22. Peiner ADAC Stahl Rallye Um die silberne Eule 1995
16. 9. 1995 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 33 (33 on list)
1. | #1 |
Lerch Peter - Lerch Inka |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD |
F11 |
19:14 (1154) |
||||||
2. | #5 |
Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
F11 |
19:21 (1161) |
+7 +7 |
|||||
3. | #48 |
Sasse Heinz - Crispien Berthold |
Audi Coupé S2 |
G1 |
19:32 (1172) |
+18 +11 |
|||||
4. | #10 |
Potthast Axel - Pernsch Elmar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
F10 |
19:43 (1183) |
+29 +11 |
|||||
5. | #19 |
Imhoff Guido - Bähr Yvonne |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
F10 |
19:55 (1195) |
+41 +12 |
|||||
6. | #26 |
Mehlhorn Kurt - Hartwig-Mehlhorn Carolin |
Audi 50 |
F8 |
20:12 (1212) |
+58 +17 |
|||||
7. | #7 |
Carstens Arne - Jörgensen Ulf |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F10 |
20:24 (1224) |
+1:10 +12 |
|||||
8. | #44 |
Brandes Michael - Sebralla Peter |
BMW M3 E30 |
G1 |
20:28 (1228) |
+1:14 +4 |
|||||
9. | #4 |
von Wieding Friedhelm - Imwiehe Thomas |
BMW M3 E30 |
F11 |
20:29 (1229) |
+1:15 +1 |
|||||
10. | #12 |
Winnat Frank - Dörsam Ingrid |
Audi 85 Quattro |
F10 |
20:30 (1230) |
+1:16 +1 |
|||||
11. | #32 |
Hey Holger - Dumke Jörg |
BMW 318 iS |
G3 |
20:30 (1230) |
+1:16 +0 |
|||||
12. | #20 |
Schadt Thorsten - Milon Sönke |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
F10 |
20:40 (1240) |
+1:26 +10 |
|||||
13. | #33 |
Altmann Dieter - Altmann Sabine |
Opel Kadett GSI |
G3 |
20:40 (1240) |
+1:26 +0 |
|||||
14. | #2 |
Föste Udo - Föste Jürgen |
Volkswagen Polo |
F8 |
20:42 (1242) |
+1:28 +2 |
|||||
15. | #25 |
Welge Michael - Welge Melanie |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F9 |
20:58 (1258) |
+1:44 +16 |
|||||
16. | #40 |
Borowski Harald - Baranowski Michael |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
G3 |
21:02 (1262) |
+1:48 +4 |
|||||
17. | #43 |
Schmechel Richard - Schmechel Ralf |
Audi 80 Quattro |
G3 |
21:09 (1269) |
+1:55 +7 |
|||||
18. | #22 |
Kühtz Rüdiger - Suhrcke Rolf |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
F9 |
21:10 (1270) |
+1:56 +1 |
|||||
19. | #24 |
Panagiotaros Marc - Kroll Sabine |
|
F9 |
21:16 (1276) |
+2:02 +6 |
|||||
20. | #31 |
Meyer Marc - Trzaska Frank |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
G3 |
21:20 (1280) |
+2:06 +4 |
|||||
21. | #28 |
Nowotny Frank - Walker Sebastian |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
F8 |
21:20 (1280) |
+2:06 +0 |
|||||
22. | #23 |
Werner Wolfgang - Wulf Dieter |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F9 |
21:23 (1283) |
+2:09 +3 |
|||||
23. | #6 |
Frenz Hans-Joachim - Schädel Gaby |
BMW 535i |
F11 |
21:40 (1300) |
+2:26 +17 |
|||||
24. | #16 |
Schargorodsky Jonas - Kuchta Rolf-Alexander |
Opel Ascona B |
F10 |
22:01 (1321) |
+2:47 +21 |
|||||
25. | #21 |
Marxhausen Joachim - Schwarz Gudrun |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
F8 |
22:18 (1338) |
+3:04 +17 |
|||||
26. | #38 |
Vogt Jürgen - Ziemert Jörg |
Opel Manta B |
G3 |
22:19 (1339) |
+3:05 +1 |
|||||
27. | #41 |
Kleinwort Reinhard - Voß Klaus |
BMW 318 iS |
G3 |
22:32 (1352) |
+3:18 +13 |
|||||
28. | #3 |
Dettmer Jörg - Blum Michael |
BMW 325 iX E30 |
F11 |
22:46 (1366) |
+3:32 +14 |
|||||
29. | #37 |
Schultz Mario - Krause Claus Uwe |
Toyota Celica |
G3 |
23:30 (1410) |
+4:16 +44 |
|||||
30. | #29 |
Lindenberger Thomas - Lindenberger Günter |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F9 |
23:38 (1418) |
+4:24 +8 |
|||||
31. | #13 |
Pingel Stefan - Lüth Andreas |
Opel Manta B |
F10 |
24:26 (1466) |
+5:12 +48 |
|||||
32. | #35 |
Ottmer Jens - Mosel Steffen |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
G3 |
26:23 (1583) |
+7:09 +1:57 |
|||||
33. | #34 |
Dose Uwe - Dose Claudia |
BMW 318 iS |
G3 |
29:14 (1754) |
+10:00 +2:51 |
|||||
Retirements
15 (15 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#8 |
Maiwald Hartmut - Wawrzyniak Heinz | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#9 |
Stromberg Peter - Borghold Derk | BMW 2002 Ti | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Meyer Michael - Schlüsche Andreas | Volkswagen Golf GTi | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#14 |
Rochlitz Hans-Joachim - Blessin Kai | Opel Kadett GSI | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#15 |
Reimann Frank - Hartlieb Axel-Ralf | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#17 |
Ketzer Detlef - Hagen Christine | Opel Manta B | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Hilck Thorsten - Tietjen Lars | Opel Ascona B | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#27 |
Moormann Thorsten - Behnke Kirsten | Volkswagen Polo | F8 | Retired | |||||||
#30 |
Frase Michael - Trappe Detlef | Opel Manta B | F10 | Retired | |||||||
#37 |
ten Hompel Alexander - Siedentopf Klaus | Mazda 323 4WD | G3 | Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Karrasch Nicki - Westphal Maik | Mazda 323 4WD | G3 | Retired | |||||||
#42 |
Meyer Gerhard - Meyer Claudia | Seat Ibiza | F8 | Retired | |||||||
#46 |
Dombrowe Peter - Karnatz Olaf | Mazda 323 GT-R | G1 | Retired | |||||||
#47 |
ten Hompel Ullrich - Netz Björn | Mazda 323 GT-R | G1 | Retired | |||||||
#49 |
Woltmann Arne - Jannich Stefan | Opel Ascona B | F10 | Retired |
Added by: Heiko Schmitt [30. 3. 2021]