Vilda Ryd Racet 2012
18. 8. 2012 • gravel 22.20 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 97 (97 on list)
1. | #77 |
Thörjesson Kristoffer - Thörjesson Ulf |
Opel Astra OPC |
2WD A |
13:58.9 |
95.3 |
|||||
2. | #88 |
Adolfsson Robin - Ottosson Nicklas |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
14:04.9 |
+6.0 +6.0 |
94.6 0.27 |
||||
3. | #78 |
Borgström Rickie - Borgström Camilla |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
14:07.8 |
+8.9 +2.9 |
94.3 0.40 |
||||
4. | #83 |
Axelsson Johan - Svensson Anders |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
14:09.4 |
+10.5 +1.6 |
94.1 0.47 |
||||
5. | #82 |
Karlsson Robert - Follin Karolin |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD A |
14:10.2 |
+11.3 +0.8 |
94.0 0.51 |
||||
6. | #70 |
Lindström David - Eronen Aki |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
14:17.1 |
+18.2 +6.9 |
93.2 0.82 |
||||
7. | #73 |
Persson Görgen - Pedersen Markus |
Volvo 244 |
2WD A |
14:19.7 |
+20.8 +2.6 |
93.0 0.94 |
||||
8. | #84 |
Thagesson Håkan - Johansson Carolin |
Volvo 740 |
2WD A |
14:21.2 |
+22.3 +1.5 |
92.8 1.00 |
||||
9. | #90 |
Svensson Markus - Svensson Joakim |
BMW 325i |
2WD B |
14:21.6 |
+22.7 +0.4 |
92.8 1.02 |
||||
10. | #79 |
Karlsson Niclas - Karlsson Kevin |
Volvo 242 |
2WD A |
14:22.7 |
+23.8 +1.1 |
92.6 1.07 |
||||
11. | #89 |
Andersson William - Dahlberg Roger |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
14:22.7 |
+23.8 +0.0 |
92.6 1.07 |
||||
12. | #71 |
Sandberg Tore - Wiström Agnetha |
Volvo 244 |
FXC*** | 2WD A |
14:24.1 |
+25.2 +1.4 |
92.5 1.14 |
|||
13. | #95 |
Borgqvist Björn - Borgqvist Emmy |
BMW 325 |
2WD B |
14:31.2 |
+32.3 +7.1 |
91.7 1.45 |
||||
14. | #91 |
Melin Anders - Gustavsson Ulrik |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
14:35.3 |
+36.4 +4.1 |
91.3 1.64 |
||||
15. | #101 |
Gillberg Lars - Olofsson Christian |
Volvo 244 |
2WD C |
14:37.9 |
+39.0 +2.6 |
91.0 1.76 |
||||
16. | #201 |
Pettersson David - Goude Robert |
Toyota Starlet |
2WD A |
14:40.1 |
+41.2 +2.2 |
90.8 1.86 |
||||
17. | #49 |
Pettersson Lars - Johansson Ulf |
Volvo 242 |
App K |
14:40.4 |
+41.5 +0.3 |
90.8 1.87 |
||||
18. | #100 |
Johansson Andreas - Johansson Niclas |
Volvo 244 |
2WD C |
14:40.7 |
+41.8 +0.3 |
90.7 1.88 |
||||
19. | #48 |
Jonasson Göran - Johansson Per-Ola |
Opel Ascona A |
AGM*** | App K |
14:42.2 |
+43.3 +1.5 |
90.6 1.95 |
|||
20. | #94 |
Nilsson Oskar - Carlsson Fredrik |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
14:43.3 |
+44.4 +1.1 |
90.5 2.00 |
||||
21. | #74 |
Karlsson Fredrik - Johansson Per-Magnus |
Volvo 242 |
2WD A |
14:46.4 |
+47.5 +3.1 |
90.2 2.14 |
||||
22. | #75 |
Axelsson Stefan - Magnusson Tony |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD A |
14:46.6 |
+47.7 +0.2 |
90.1 2.15 |
||||
23. | #27 |
Thörnberg Per-Ola - Thörnberg Robin |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit |
14:47.1 |
+48.2 +0.5 |
90.1 2.17 |
||||
24. | #76 |
Ax Christer - Smith Martina |
Volvo 244 |
2WD A |
14:48.2 |
+49.3 +1.1 |
90.0 2.22 |
||||
25. | #24 |
Olsson Morgan - Milton Reine |
Volvo 740 |
VOC Elit |
14:49.4 |
+50.5 +1.2 |
89.9 2.27 |
||||
26. | #81 |
Farbäck Urban - Gustafsson Torleif |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
2WD A |
14:52.9 |
+54.0 +3.5 |
89.5 2.43 |
||||
27. | #111 |
Johansson Henrik - Wärnelius John |
Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
14:54.6 |
+55.7 +1.7 |
89.3 2.51 |
||||
28. | #102 |
Thagesson Henrik - Thagesson Anders |
Volvo 740 |
2WD C |
14:55.0 |
+56.1 +0.4 |
89.3 2.53 |
||||
29. | #103 |
Johansson Christoffer - Pettersson Simon |
Volvo 242 |
2WD C |
14:55.5 |
+56.6 +0.5 |
89.2 2.55 |
||||
30. | #57 |
Andersson Mats - Petersson Bengt |
Opel Ascona A |
App K |
14:56.5 |
+57.6 +1.0 |
89.1 2.59 |
||||
31. | #86 |
Johnsson Krister Boalt - Hellberg Per-Ivar |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
14:57.4 |
+58.5 +0.9 |
89.1 2.64 |
||||
32. | #28 |
Brorson Daniel - Ekström Mimmi |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit |
14:59.5 |
+1:00.6 +2.1 |
88.8 2.73 |
||||
33. | #96 |
Christiansen Tomas - Gustafsson Tony |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
14:59.9 |
+1:01.0 +0.4 |
88.8 2.75 |
||||
34. | #26 |
Karlsson Thomas - Berglund Patrik |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit |
15:00.8 |
+1:01.9 +0.9 |
88.7 2.79 |
||||
35. | #110 |
Andersson Kim - Olsson Kent |
Volkswagen Polo |
Ungdomsrally |
15:00.8 |
+1:01.9 +0.0 |
88.7 2.79 |
||||
36. | #54 |
Knutsson Anders - Svensson Camilla |
Saab 96 V4 |
App K |
15:02.0 |
+1:03.1 +1.2 |
88.6 2.84 |
||||
37. | #47 |
Angerd Sven-Åke - Sanell Robin |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
App K |
15:02.8 |
+1:03.9 +0.8 |
88.5 2.88 |
||||
38. | #93 |
Gerths Lennart - Gerths Oskar |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
15:02.9 |
+1:04.0 +0.1 |
88.5 2.88 |
||||
39. | #62 |
Johansson Thomas - Andersson Per Erik |
Volvo 240 |
App K |
15:03.8 |
+1:04.9 +0.9 |
88.4 2.92 |
||||
40. | #105 |
Olsson Martin - Hildingsson Jörgen |
Volvo 242 |
2WD C |
15:04.0 |
+1:05.1 +0.2 |
88.4 2.93 |
||||
41. | #72 |
Lindahl Leif - Ryke Pål |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
15:11.4 |
+1:12.5 +7.4 |
87.7 3.27 |
||||
42. | #25 |
Nilsson Marcus - Granath Max |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit |
15:13.3 |
+1:14.4 +1.9 |
87.5 3.35 |
||||
43. | #31 |
Janson Anton - Janson Kjell-Åke |
Volvo 740 |
VOC Cup |
15:16.9 |
+1:18.0 +3.6 |
87.2 3.51 |
||||
44. | #106 |
Carlsson Lars - Scandersson Joakim |
Opel Ascona |
2WD C |
15:18.6 |
+1:19.7 +1.7 |
87.0 3.59 |
||||
45. | #69 |
Brindmark Tobias - Ohlsson Malena |
Volvo 142 |
Max 74 |
15:19.1 |
+1:20.2 +0.5 |
87.0 3.61 |
||||
46. | #202 |
Nilsson Kim - Nilsson Emil |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
15:19.7 |
+1:20.8 +0.6 |
86.9 3.64 |
||||
47. | #63 |
Gustafsson Hans - Linddahl Rasmus |
Toyota Starlet |
App K |
15:21.0 |
+1:22.1 +1.3 |
86.8 3.70 |
||||
48. | #32 |
Andersson Tom - Råhlin Johnny |
Volvo 944 |
VOC Cup |
15:21.4 |
+1:22.5 +0.4 |
86.7 3.72 |
||||
49. | #53 |
Nilsson Peter - Borgqvist Daniel |
Volvo 142 S |
App K |
15:22.8 |
+1:23.9 +1.4 |
86.6 3.78 |
||||
50. | #30 |
Åkerhag Börje - Åkerhag Oscar |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Cup |
15:29.3 |
+1:30.4 +6.5 |
86.0 4.07 |
||||
51. | #3 |
Gustavsson Jerry - Karlsson Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf III |
Grupp E A/B |
15:33.0 |
+1:34.1 +3.7 |
85.7 4.24 |
||||
52. | #42 |
Gad Magnus - Källström Fabian |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
15:34.3 |
+1:35.4 +1.3 |
85.5 4.30 |
||||
53. | #56 |
Nelson Sten - Pettersson Kim |
Volvo 242 |
App K |
15:38.2 |
+1:39.3 +3.9 |
85.2 4.47 |
||||
54. | #45 |
Theorin Thomas - Waltersson Thomas |
Volvo Amazon Sport |
App K |
15:38.5 |
+1:39.6 +0.3 |
85.2 4.49 |
||||
55. | #8 |
Johansson Pär - Johansson Marcus |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
15:40.1 |
+1:41.2 +1.6 |
85.0 4.56 |
||||
56. | #66 |
Ring Mikael - Svensson Göran |
Volvo 142 |
Max 74 |
15:47.7 |
+1:48.8 +7.6 |
84.3 4.90 |
||||
57. | #39 |
Karlström Erik - Karlsson Krus Emelie |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
15:48.3 |
+1:49.4 +0.6 |
84.3 4.93 |
||||
58. | #33 |
Alexandersson Alexander - Pettersson Emil |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Cup |
15:49.0 |
+1:50.1 +0.7 |
84.2 4.96 |
||||
59. | #60 |
Eriksson Jerry - Eriksson Carl |
Opel Ascona A |
App K |
15:52.2 |
+1:53.3 +3.2 |
83.9 5.10 |
||||
60. | #108 |
Johansson Victor - Gustafson Hans |
Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
15:53.7 |
+1:54.8 +1.5 |
83.8 5.17 |
||||
61. | #16 |
Eriksson Dahl Kristian - Dahl Sebastian |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp E C |
15:56.6 |
+1:57.7 +2.9 |
83.5 5.30 |
||||
62. | #59 |
Nilsson Ulf - Nilsson Ulfva |
Volvo 142 |
App K |
15:57.2 |
+1:58.3 +0.6 |
83.5 5.33 |
||||
63. | #68 |
Svensson Kjell - Wiesemann Anne |
BMW 2002 |
Max 74 |
15:58.6 |
+1:59.7 +1.4 |
83.4 5.39 |
||||
64. | #7 |
Ryke Carl - Mårtensson Evelina |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A/B |
16:01.8 |
+2:02.9 +3.2 |
83.1 5.54 |
||||
65. | #1 |
Bengtsson Gert - Ragnarsson Ida |
Mercedes-Benz 190E |
Grupp E A/B |
16:03.0 |
+2:04.1 +1.2 |
83.0 5.59 |
||||
66. | #11 |
Ohlsson Johan - Ydefjäll Simon |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E C |
16:03.2 |
+2:04.3 +0.2 |
83.0 5.60 |
||||
67. | #4 |
Adolfsson Mats - Andersson Roger |
Volkswagen Polo GTi |
Grupp E A/B |
16:04.3 |
+2:05.4 +1.1 |
82.9 5.65 |
||||
68. | #43 |
Claesson Anton - Pettersson Tim |
Volvo 740 |
VOC Cup |
16:07.1 |
+2:08.2 +2.8 |
82.6 5.77 |
||||
69. | #9 |
Jennersjö Niklas - Jennersjö Bo |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
16:07.2 |
+2:08.3 +0.1 |
82.6 5.78 |
||||
70. | #109 |
Ahlberg Anton - Karlsson Thomas |
Volvo 244 |
Ungdomsrally |
16:09.8 |
+2:10.9 +2.6 |
82.4 5.90 |
||||
71. | #12 |
Pettersson Patrik - Nordh Lars |
Opel Astra |
Grupp E C |
16:10.5 |
+2:11.6 +0.7 |
82.3 5.93 |
||||
72. | #65 |
Bergqvist Stig - Bergqvist Patrik |
Volvo 142 |
App K |
16:14.6 |
+2:15.7 +4.1 |
82.0 6.11 |
||||
73. | #40 |
Råhlin Håkan - Råhlin Karina |
Volvo 740 |
VOC Cup |
16:19.5 |
+2:20.6 +4.9 |
81.6 6.33 |
||||
74. | #5 |
Melin Owe - Jangeborg Anders |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A/B |
16:28.0 |
+2:29.1 +8.5 |
80.9 6.72 |
||||
75. | #15 |
Mortensen Emelie - Svensson Christian |
Volvo 740 |
Grupp E C |
16:30.0 |
+2:31.1 +2.0 |
80.7 6.81 |
||||
76. | #13 |
Bengtsson Johan - Bayley Robin |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp E C |
16:31.3 |
+2:32.4 +1.3 |
80.6 6.86 |
||||
77. | #18 |
Norss Johan - Axelsson Marie |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
16:31.5 |
+2:32.6 +0.2 |
80.6 6.87 |
||||
78. | #113 |
Rydberg Henrik - Rydberg Lars |
Volvo 240 |
Ungdomsrally |
16:33.0 |
+2:34.1 +1.5 |
80.5 6.94 |
||||
79. | #36 |
Andersson Jim - Dehlin Fredrik |
Volvo 944 |
VOC Cup |
16:38.1 0:10 |
+2:39.2 +5.1 |
80.1 7.17 |
||||
80. | #38 |
Eriksson Niklas - Höglund Johan |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Cup |
16:49.1 |
+2:50.2 +11.0 |
79.2 7.67 |
||||
81. | #58 |
Karlsson Göte - Johansson Stefan |
Opel Ascona A |
App K |
16:50.0 |
+2:51.1 +0.9 |
79.1 7.71 |
||||
82. | #64 |
Myhre Roger - Jensen Krister |
Volvo 142 |
App K |
17:09.5 |
+3:10.6 +19.5 |
77.6 8.59 |
||||
83. | #112 |
Andersson Andreas - Andersson Tommy |
Suzuki Swift |
Ungdomsrally |
17:09.6 |
+3:10.7 +0.1 |
77.6 8.59 |
||||
84. | #41 |
Strid Björn - Strid Henry |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Cup |
17:11.1 |
+3:12.2 +1.5 |
77.5 8.66 |
||||
85. | #52 |
Karlsson Jimmie - Karlsson Karina |
Volvo Amazon |
App K |
17:18.2 |
+3:19.3 +7.1 |
77.0 8.98 |
||||
86. | #20 |
Håård Tobias - Svensson Linus |
Volvo 744 |
Grupp E C |
17:26.1 |
+3:27.2 +7.9 |
76.4 9.33 |
||||
87. | #19 |
Högberg Johan - Eriksson Erik |
Volvo 740 |
Grupp E C |
17:32.2 |
+3:33.3 +6.1 |
76.0 9.61 |
||||
88. | #115 |
Svensson Marcus - Svensson Kenneth |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
Ungdomsrally |
17:36.5 |
+3:37.6 +4.3 |
75.6 9.80 |
||||
89. | #61 |
Bengtsson Mats - Olsson Ulf |
Volvo Amazon |
App K |
17:45.8 |
+3:46.9 +9.3 |
75.0 10.22 |
||||
90. | #14 |
Pettersson Kenneth - Claesson Pär |
Volvo 244 |
Grupp E C |
17:52.1 |
+3:53.2 +6.3 |
74.5 10.50 |
||||
91. | #37 |
Steen Mikael - Steen Annelie |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Cup |
17:53.2 |
+3:54.3 +1.1 |
74.5 10.55 |
||||
92. | #51 |
Nilsson Kenneth - Nilsson Irene |
Saab Sport |
App K |
18:04.7 |
+4:05.8 +11.5 |
73.7 11.07 |
||||
93. | #85 |
Johansson Hans - Söderberg Magnus |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
18:18.3 |
+4:19.4 +13.6 |
72.8 11.68 |
||||
94. | #44 |
Bergquist Nils - Magnusson Karl-Erik |
Volvo Amazon 122 S |
App K |
18:40.1 |
+4:41.2 +21.8 |
71.4 12.67 |
||||
95. | #23 |
Svensson Emma - Tilgård Julia |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E C |
18:57.3 |
+4:58.4 +17.2 |
70.3 13.44 |
||||
96. | #22 |
Bondesson Per - Bondesson Sten |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
19:16.0 |
+5:17.1 +18.7 |
69.1 14.28 |
||||
97. | #21 |
Bernström Nathalie - Westerdahl Christer |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
19:28.0 |
+5:29.1 +12.0 |
68.4 14.82 |
||||
Retirements
13 (13 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #6 |
Elfver Lars - Elfver Andreas | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp E A/B | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #10 |
Zander Viktor - Andersson Magnus | Saab 900 | Grupp E C | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #29 |
Martinsson Conny - Schlönzig Lars | Citroën AX Sport | VOC Elit | Gearbox | ||||||
SS3 | #34 |
Gustafson Christopher - Roth Olliver | Volvo 240 | VOC Cup | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #35 |
Möllerström Jimmy - Möllerström Kevin | Volvo 244 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #46 |
Hagberg Jan - Hedlund John | Volvo 240 | KYF*** | App K | Rear axle | |||||
SS4 | #67 |
Berg Per-Ola - Ljungdal Benny | Volvo 142 | Max 74 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #80 |
Olsson Jörgen - Söderström Göran | Volvo 242 | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #87 |
Ragntoft Bengt - Törnqvist Patrik | Volvo 940 | 2WD A | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #92 |
Olsson Lars - Ingvarsson Peter | Opel Ascona B | 2WD B | Clutch | ||||||
SS2 | #98 |
Saikanmäki Hannu - Saikanmäki Micke | Ford Escort MK2 | 2WD B | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #114 |
Pettersson Oliver - Ovesson Sven | Volvo 240 | Ungdomsrally | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #203 |
Eriksson Sören - Mikaelsson Tom | Opel Ascona A | 2WD B | Mechanical |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [22. 8. 2021]