32. Osterburg Rallye 2003
ADMV Rallye Pokal #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #3 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
28. 6. 2003, Weida • MC Weida • asphalt • Other years
no stage times for retired crews
Final results
1. | #126 |
Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | F6 |
19:55 (1195) |
|||||
2. | #128 |
Grüner Swen - Hörnig Marco |
Trabant P601 |
SHK*** | F6 |
20:39 (1239) |
+44 +44 |
||||
3. | #129 |
Baumbach Ronny - Gewalt Erik |
Trabant P601 MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F6 |
21:05 (1265) |
+1:10 +26 |
||||
4. | #136 |
Müller Thomas - Weiß Sören |
Trabant P601 |
GC *** | F6 |
21:20 (1280) |
+1:25 +15 |
||||
5. | #124 |
Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
C R*** | F6 |
21:31 (1291) |
+1:36 +11 |
||||
6. | #140 |
Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars |
Trabant P601 |
WAK*** | F6 |
21:36 (1296) |
+1:41 +5 |
||||
7. | #147 |
Kaiser Michael - Kaiser Andreas |
Trabant P601 |
EA *** | F6 |
21:48 (1308) |
+1:53 +12 |
||||
8. | #95 |
Schröder Michael - Baumann Marcel |
Trabant P601 |
F6 |
22:00 (1320) |
+2:05 +12 |
|||||
9. | #143 |
Grimm Thomas - Dietrich Daniel |
Trabant P601 |
F6 |
22:08 (1328) |
+2:13 +8 |
|||||
10. | #132 |
Gürtler Peter - Reißig Stephan |
Trabant P601 |
F6 |
22:08 (1328) |
+2:13 +0 |
|||||
11. | #139 |
Hantke Denny - Fritzsch Ramona |
Trabant P601 |
Z D*** | F6 |
22:24 (1344) |
+2:29 +16 |
||||
12. | #141 |
Schmidt Marko - Steinbach Lutz |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
F6 |
22:30 (1350) |
+2:35 +6 |
|||||
13. | #127 |
Hocher Mario - Döhler Jörg |
Trabant P601 |
F6 |
22:35 (1355) |
+2:40 +5 |
|||||
14. | #146 |
Olthoff Ulrich - Streiber Eric |
Trabant P601 |
F6 |
22:39 (1359) |
+2:44 +4 |
|||||
15. | #150 |
Schuk Nico - Finke Andreas |
Trabant P601 |
F6 |
23:37 (1417) |
+3:42 +58 |
|||||
16. | #135 |
Hennig André - Weber Frank |
Trabant P601 |
ASZ*** | F6 |
23:52 (1432) |
+3:57 +15 |
||||
17. | #151 |
Gronau Michael - Rosenau Denny |
Trabant P601 |
WB-*** | F6 |
24:10 (1450) |
+4:15 +18 |
||||
18. | #149 |
Wagner Sebastian - Lindner Tommy |
Trabant P601 |
F6 |
24:13 (1453) |
+4:18 +3 |
|||||
19. | #145 |
Reuchsel Erik - Pönitz René |
Trabant P601 |
F6 |
24:33 (1473) |
+4:38 +20 |
|||||
20. | #144 |
Schramm Andreas - Dittrich Robeer |
Trabant P601 |
F6 |
25:58 (1558) |
+6:03 +1:25 |
|||||
21. | #114 |
Günther Heiko - Kriening Sven |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
F6 |
28:19 (1699) |
+8:24 +2:21 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS? | #125 |
Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
MW *** | F6 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #130 |
Sebesta René - Bruhn Tobias |
Trabant P601 MSC Pößneck |
F6 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #131 |
Ißleib Christian - Koch Nico | Trabant P601 | WAK*** | F6 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #133 |
Keller Mario - Arnold Sven |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | F6 | Accident | |||||
SS? | #134 |
Bader Alexander - Reif Falko |
Trabant P601 MC Eisenach |
F6 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #137 |
Kunert Tilo - Kunert Torsten | Trabant P601 | F6 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #138 |
Exel Michael - Schröder Heidi | Trabant P601 | F6 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #142 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Freimuth Rainer |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
F6 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #148 |
Wohlfahrt Konrad - Willkommen Roman | Trabant P601 | DD *** | F6 | Rolled |