Kanonrundan 2020
8. 8. 2020 • NMS Boden • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 23 (23 on list)
1. | #46 |
Lahti Thomas - Wikström Tomas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
EFC*** | 4WD |
15:49 |
|||||
2. | #34 |
Östgård Nils - Andrén Fredrik |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max |
EUP*** | 2WD |
16:42 |
+53 +53 |
||||
3. | #36 |
Niemi Robert - Hollström Mikael |
Opel Ascona B |
JHH*** | 2WD |
17:04 |
+1:15 +22 |
||||
4. | #23 |
Engström Peter - Larsson Magnus |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
BDG** | App K |
17:18 |
+1:29 +14 |
||||
5. | #33 |
Johansson Kenneth - Kitti Magnus |
Volvo 940 |
TNL*** | 2WD |
17:23 |
+1:34 +5 |
||||
6. | #38 |
Bergström Anders - Flodin Alexander |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
DMT*** | 2WD |
17:38 |
+1:49 +15 |
||||
7. | #32 |
Renberg Jan-Olof - Stenberg Jan |
Opel Manta B |
GAJ*** | 2WD |
17:43 |
+1:54 +5 |
||||
8. | #37 |
Svensson Ingemar - Olofsson Magnus |
Volvo 940 |
OTD*** | 2WD |
17:47 |
+1:58 +4 |
||||
9. | #11 |
Widgren Robert - Morat Marcus |
Volvo 940 |
GBH*** | Standard |
17:49 |
+2:00 +2 |
||||
10. | #24 |
Wikström Michael - Nilsson Lennart |
Opel Ascona 400 |
SMM*** | App K |
17:55 |
+2:06 +6 |
||||
11. | #1 |
Pettersson Alexander - Helmersson Alexander |
Volvo 940 |
AJT*** | Standard |
18:00 |
+2:11 +5 |
||||
12. | #6 |
Johansson Mathias - Bergström Rickard |
Volvo 940 |
LER*** | Standard |
18:19 |
+2:30 +19 |
||||
13. | #2 |
Ahlström Göran - Ahlström Kurt |
Volvo 940 |
ENH*** | Standard |
18:27 |
+2:38 +8 |
||||
14. | #5 |
Sjöström Erik - Lennartsson Eric |
Opel Astra G |
CHR*** | Standard |
18:27 |
+2:38 +0 |
||||
15. | #7 |
Lindberg Jonas - Granström Camilla |
Volvo 240 |
HMX*** | Standard |
18:35 |
+2:46 +8 |
||||
16. | #8 |
Wiklund Erik - Berggren Tommy |
Volvo 940 |
JFY*** | Standard |
18:39 |
+2:50 +4 |
||||
17. | #16 |
Nordström Martin - Nordström Niclas |
Volvo 940 |
CNU*** | Standard |
18:53 |
+3:04 +14 |
||||
18. | #17 |
Nilsson Filip - Hansson Pierre |
Volvo 940 |
JCW*** | Standard |
18:58 |
+3:09 +5 |
||||
19. | #12 |
Loggert Albin - Nordgren Linn |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
OAK*** | Standard |
19:09 |
+3:20 +11 |
||||
20. | #22 |
Jonsson Curt - Henriksson Lars-Erik |
Volvo 142 |
BLZ*** | App K |
19:15 |
+3:26 +6 |
||||
21. | #15 |
Rönnkvist Maja - Granström Elina |
Volvo 940 |
EZN*** | Standard |
19:20 |
+3:31 +5 |
||||
22. | #35 |
Gustafsson Janne - Klemming Pia |
Saab 9-3 Turbo |
RMP*** | 2WD |
19:24 |
+3:35 +4 |
||||
23. | #18 |
Makslahti Esa - Lindberg Ulf |
Lexus IS 200 Sport |
RYK*** | Standard |
21:43 |
+5:54 +2:19 |
||||
Retirements
5 (5 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #14 |
Lindberg Johan - Näsmo Philippe | Volvo 240 | Standard | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #25 |
Hedlund Christer - Nilsson Thomas | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | PLP*** | App K | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #29 |
Berg Leif - Ahlman Göran | Volvo PV 544 | KHT*** | App K | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #42 |
Nordgren Jörgen - Ek Malin | Volkswagen Golf II | MLG*** | 2WD | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #43 |
Hansén Mattias - Nyström Peter | Volvo 940 | OYG*** | 2WD | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [9. 8. 2020]