4. Ronde Régionale de Martigues 1988
3. 9. – 4. 9. 1988, Martigues • ASA Etang de Berre • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 89 (89 on list)
1. | #79 |
Selmi Jacques - Fodor Jacqueline |
Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse |
728*** | F4 |
12:02 |
|||||
2. | #76 |
Clier Paul - Pipard Jacques |
Renault 5 Turbo 2 |
F4 |
12:31 |
+29 +29 |
|||||
3. | #73 |
Mouetron Jöel - Guelpa Muriel |
Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse |
134*** | F4 |
12:36 |
+34 +5 |
||||
4. | #103 |
Xiberras Christian - Guarino Marie-José |
Simca Rallye 3 |
F3 |
12:46 |
+44 +10 |
|||||
5. | #8 |
Arzeno Jacques - Biet Jean-Louis |
Renault 11 Turbo |
374*** | A5 |
12:48 |
+46 +2 |
||||
6. | #84 |
Del Fiacco Jean-Pierre - Georges Didier |
Renault 5 Turbo 2 |
F4 |
13:00 |
+58 +12 |
|||||
7. | #122 |
Todeschini Jean-Paul - Lesourd Didier |
Simca Rallye 2 |
894*** | F2 |
13:08 |
+1:06 +8 |
||||
8. | #23 |
Ibanez Raphaël - Moulias Philippe |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
13:08 |
+1:06 +0 |
|||||
9. | #24 |
Michel Francis - Hetzel Chantal |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
793*** | N5 |
13:14 |
+1:12 +6 |
||||
10. | #89 |
Kubica Ange - Reboul Laurent |
Renault 5 Turbo 2 |
F4 |
13:16 |
+1:14 +2 |
|||||
11. | #32 |
Moulinas Alain - Bertrand Didier |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
13:16 |
+1:14 +0 |
|||||
12. | #33 |
Chabot Patrick - Chabot Gilles |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
13:16 |
+1:14 +0 |
|||||
13. | #5 |
Farinella Christian - Russo Patrice |
Renault 11 Turbo |
A5 |
13:18 |
+1:16 +2 |
|||||
14. | #6 |
Lami Jean-Pierre - Lami Patrick |
Renault 11 Turbo |
A5 |
13:19 |
+1:17 +1 |
|||||
15. | #123 |
Bagtchejian Jean-Claude - Moulon Jean-Pierre |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F2 |
13:21 |
+1:19 +2 |
|||||
16. | #80 |
O'Mahony Francis - Bothy Angélique |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
392*** | F4 |
13:26 |
+1:24 +5 |
||||
17. | #81 |
Fiori Robert - Carli Pierre |
Opel Kadett C |
F4 |
13:30 |
+1:28 +4 |
|||||
18. | #93 |
Pol Stéphane - Ricol Claude |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F3 |
13:34 |
+1:32 +4 |
|||||
19. | #100 |
Roque Joël - Deurrieu Marie-Paule |
Renault 5 Alpine |
F3 |
13:35 |
+1:33 +1 |
|||||
20. | #108 |
Audibert André - Sauerwein Christian |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F2 |
13:37 |
+1:35 +2 |
|||||
21. | #9 |
Guigue Pierre-Louis - Milioti Laurence |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
A4 |
13:38 |
+1:36 +1 |
|||||
22. | #29 |
Bosc Alain - Cervantes Jean-Marc |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
13:41 |
+1:39 +3 |
|||||
23. | #34 |
Mouranchon Christian - Tamponi Corinne |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
13:42 |
+1:40 +1 |
|||||
24. | #107 |
Raviola Daniel-Ernest - Polesini Danielle |
Simca Rallye 3 |
F2 |
13:42 |
+1:40 +0 |
|||||
25. | #3 |
Marchi René - Mock Jacqueline |
Renault 11 Turbo |
A5 |
13:43 |
+1:41 +1 |
|||||
26. | #16 |
Lombardi-Barlatier Christophe - Ghigo Gérard |
Citroën AX Sport |
327*** | A2 |
13:47 |
+1:45 +4 |
||||
27. | #109 |
Barberis Jean-Marie - Palmero Roger |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F2 |
13:47 |
+1:45 +0 |
|||||
28. | #68 |
Valles Dominique - Garidel Jean-Christophe |
Opel Kadett GT/E 2.4 |
F5 |
13:48 |
+1:46 +1 |
|||||
29. | #45 |
Berger Gilles - Zeigler Chantal |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
13:50 |
+1:48 +2 |
|||||
30. | #116 |
Raguin Daniel - Raguin Evelyne |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
13:51 |
+1:49 +1 |
|||||
31. | #18 |
Baldet Didier - Pfalz Fabrice |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
225*** | A2 |
13:52 |
+1:50 +1 |
||||
32. | #71 |
Grillo Gaëtano - Paris Denis |
BMW 323i E21 |
F5 |
13:55 |
+1:53 +3 |
|||||
33. | #85 |
Pochon Jean-Luc - Pochon Patrice |
Opel Ascona B |
F4 |
13:58 |
+1:56 +3 |
|||||
34. | #66 |
André Gérald - Le Gal Marc |
BMW 323i E21 |
F5 |
14:01 |
+1:59 +3 |
|||||
35. | #49 |
Marien Pascal - Pruvost Sylvain |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N2 |
14:06 |
+2:04 +5 |
|||||
36. | #46 |
Kloniecki Jacques - Gachassin-Kloniecki Hélène |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
14:07 |
+2:05 +1 |
|||||
37. | #70 |
Duval Alain - Duval Christophe |
BMW 2002 Ti |
F5 |
14:08 |
+2:06 +1 |
|||||
38. | #65 |
Gay Philippe - Kieffer Martial |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 |
F5 |
14:08 |
+2:06 +0 |
|||||
39. | #92 |
Aubert Thierry - Thiebe Alain |
Renault 5 Alpine |
F3 |
14:11 |
+2:09 +3 |
|||||
40. | #57 |
Celie Jean-Pierre - Celie Chantal |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
14:12 |
+2:10 +1 |
|||||
41. | #41 |
Villaret Thierry - Messeguer Philippe |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
14:14 |
+2:12 +2 |
|||||
42. | #40 |
Sire Daniel - Roquefort Jérôme |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
14:17 |
+2:15 +3 |
|||||
43. | #98 |
Aumagy Jean-Paul - Mazet Pascale |
Renault 5 Alpine |
F3 |
14:18 |
+2:16 +1 |
|||||
44. | #55 |
Seksik Alain - Harlez Jean-Luc |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
14:22 |
+2:20 +4 |
|||||
45. | #26 |
Sanchis Christian - Sanchis Thierry |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:24 |
+2:22 +2 |
|||||
46. | #15 |
Conxicoeur Marc - Lucciardi Nathalie |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
554*** | A3 |
14:24 |
+2:22 +0 |
||||
47. | #133 |
Chaix Philippe - Batista Marina |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
F1 |
14:28 |
+2:26 +4 |
|||||
48. | #48 |
Sarremejeanne Marc - Deschamps Roger |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
999*** | N2 |
14:34 |
+2:32 +6 |
||||
49. | #51 |
Baudillon Gérald - Cerica Patrick |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
14:37 |
+2:35 +3 |
|||||
50. | #54 |
Anduran Philippe - Pécout Annick |
Citroën AX Sport |
N2 |
14:42 |
+2:40 +5 |
|||||
51. | #113 |
Lauro Thierry - Aimé Isabelle |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F2 |
14:44 |
+2:42 +2 |
|||||
52. | #94 |
Cucherat Thierry - Tourame Léandre |
Renault 5 Alpine |
F3 |
14:45 |
+2:43 +1 |
|||||
53. | #125 |
Rouillon Patrick - Grosson Eric |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
F2 |
14:47 |
+2:45 +2 |
|||||
54. | #47 |
Romanelli Marc - Gonzales André |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
14:47 |
+2:45 +0 |
|||||
55. | #43 |
Vignal Michel - Raboute Bernadette |
Citroën Visa GTi |
N3 |
14:48 |
+2:46 +1 |
|||||
56. | #115 |
Trabuco José - Nurdin Henri |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F2 |
14:49 |
+2:47 +1 |
|||||
57. | #56 |
Falco Robert - Le Roux Thierry |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
14:50 |
+2:48 +1 |
|||||
58. | #58 |
Millaci Alain - Laurin Philippe |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
14:50 |
+2:48 +0 |
|||||
59. | #50 |
Dalmasso Damien - Debroye Jean-Marie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N2 |
14:55 |
+2:53 +5 |
|||||
60. | #44 |
Goutefert Bernard - Goutefert Monique |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
14:59 |
+2:57 +4 |
|||||
61. | #127 |
Klingberg Thierry - Doladille Bruno |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F1 |
15:00 |
+2:58 +1 |
|||||
62. | #90 |
Mery Michel - Journoud Jean-Jacques |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
F4 |
15:04 |
+3:02 +4 |
|||||
63. | #19 |
Gueirard Raymond - Mounier Virginie |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
15:05 |
+3:03 +1 |
|||||
64. | #132 |
Anthore Jean-François - Longhitano Freddy |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F1 |
15:06 |
+3:04 +1 |
|||||
65. | #27 |
Luneau Daniel - Tudela Chantal |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
15:08 |
+3:06 +2 |
|||||
66. | #134 |
Labaune Philippe - Guilot Daniel |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F1 |
15:08 |
+3:06 +0 |
|||||
67. | #87 |
Bellagamba Robert - Peger Christian |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
F4 |
15:09 |
+3:07 +1 |
|||||
68. | #95 |
Tinel Laurent - Daniel Robert |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
F3 |
15:11 |
+3:09 +2 |
|||||
69. | #52 |
Maynadier Michel - Huc Jean-François |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
15:12 |
+3:10 +1 |
|||||
70. | #42 |
Orti Roland - Clauzon Dominique |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
844*** | N3 |
15:24 |
+3:22 +12 |
||||
71. | #7 |
Michaud Gérard - De Fraja Paul |
Renault 11 Turbo |
A5 |
15:24 |
+3:22 +0 |
|||||
72. | #61 |
Sibille Robert - Sibille Claudine |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
987*** | B1 |
15:31 |
+3:29 +7 |
||||
73. | #60 |
Agria Antoine - Quartararro Jean-Louis |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
N1 |
15:38 |
+3:36 +7 |
|||||
74. | #72 |
Youcef Hassen - Baessel Yves |
Opel Manta GT/E |
F5 |
15:39 |
+3:37 +1 |
|||||
75. | #135 |
Grégoire Robert - Girod Bernard |
Peugeot 104 Berline |
F1 |
15:44 |
+3:42 +5 |
|||||
76. | #20 |
Aubert Jean-Noël - Huet Christian |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
15:51 |
+3:49 +7 |
|||||
77. | #59 |
Milési Bernard - Roussel Yannick |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
N1 |
15:53 |
+3:51 +2 |
|||||
78. | #110 |
Tramier Patricia - Tramier Agnès |
Alpine-Renault A110 1300S |
F2 Women |
15:57 |
+3:55 +4 |
|||||
79. | #129 |
Calmes Jérôme - Servent Frédéric |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F1 |
16:02 |
+4:00 +5 |
|||||
80. | #119 |
Bigliemme Jean-Paul - Saly Daniel |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F2 |
16:04 |
+4:02 +2 |
|||||
81. | #121 |
Monteiro Lucien - Monteiro Evelyne |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F2 |
16:07 |
+4:05 +3 |
|||||
82. | #102 |
Caploun Eric - Virilli Jacqueline |
Renault 5 Alpine |
F3 |
16:19 |
+4:17 +12 |
|||||
83. | #39 |
Jourdan Yves - Morales Renée |
Citroën Visa GTi |
N3 |
16:20 |
+4:18 +1 |
|||||
84. | #130 |
Roumegoux Maurice - Pagès Pascal |
Fiat 127 |
F1 |
16:26 |
+4:24 +6 |
|||||
85. | #75 |
Spagnolo Pompilio - Fabre Marie-Christine |
Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR |
F4 |
16:30 |
+4:28 +4 |
|||||
86. | #69 |
Innocenti Pierre - Sirico Marie-Claude |
Renault 4L SMC Turbo |
F5 |
16:50 |
+4:48 +20 |
|||||
87. | #14 |
Rodomisto Jean-Claude - Esposito Fabrice |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
A3 |
17:31 |
+5:29 +41 |
|||||
88. | #64 |
Sounac Christian - Bousquet Albert |
Opel Ascona A |
F5 |
18:06 |
+6:04 +35 |
|||||
89. | #91 |
Bernard Pierre - Thiriet Philippe |
Renault 5 Alpine |
F3 |
18:52 |
+6:50 +46 |
|||||
Retirements
36 (2 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 | Champeil Dominique | Renault 11 Turbo | 775*** | A5 | Retired | ||||||
#78 | Petroni Alain | Renault 5 Turbo | F4 | Retired |
Added by: Enzo Mahinc [3. 5. 2020]
Rallye de Martigues 1988
rolandodelsol]
rolandodelsol]