49. Rallye National d'Autun - Sud Morvan 2020
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2020, Autun • ASA Morvan • asphalt 162.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 98 (98 on list)
1. | #4 |
Roché Pierre - Roché Martine |
Citroën C3 R5 |
FJ-***
|
R5 |
1:23:16.1 |
117.3 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Wagner William - Millet Kévin |
Citroën C3 R5 |
FJ-***
|
R5 |
1:23:22.7 |
+6.6 +6.6 |
117.2 0.04 |
|||
3. | #11 |
Millet Denis - Angonin Bertrand |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
SP ***
|
R5 |
1:24:29.5 |
+1:13.4 +1:06.8 |
115.6 0.45 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Vaison Mathias - Mondière Benjamin |
Citroën C3 R5 |
EZ-***
|
R5 |
1:24:59.7 |
+1:43.6 +30.2 |
114.9 0.64 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
EG-***
|
R5 |
1:25:20.1 |
+2:04.0 +20.4 |
114.5 0.76 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Dupuy Maxime - Dupuy Margot |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
SP ***
|
R5 |
1:25:33.2 0:30 |
+2:17.1 +13.1 |
114.2 0.84 |
|||
7. | #5 |
Gal Ludovic - Combe Geoffrey |
Hyundai i20 R5 |
ALZ***
|
R5 |
1:25:44.4 |
+2:28.3 +11.2 |
113.9 0.91 |
|||
8. | #31 |
Cosson Anthony - Le Floch Franck |
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup |
|
GT+15 |
1:26:04.1 |
+2:48.0 +19.7 |
113.5 1.03 |
|||
9. | #17 |
Edel David - Choffel Pauline |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
SP ***
|
R5 |
1:26:23.9 |
+3:07.8 +19.8 |
113.1 1.15 |
|||
10. | #27 |
Bonfils Hugo - Brouze Olivier |
Alpine A110 Rally RGT |
FA-***
|
RGT16 |
1:26:45.0 |
+3:28.9 +21.1 |
112.6 1.28 |
|||
11. | #9 |
Chirat Pierre-Jean - Barbier Sabrina |
Citroën C3 R5 |
WT ***
|
R5 |
1:26:48.8 |
+3:32.7 +3.8 |
112.5 1.31 |
|||
12. | #2 |
Viana Laurent - Galmiche Isabelle |
Citroën DS3 WRC |
DY-***
|
A8W |
1:26:53.6 |
+3:37.5 +4.8 |
112.4 1.34 |
|||
13. | #18 |
Baffoun Philippe - Maurin Mathieu |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo |
11R***
|
R5 |
1:27:01.4 |
+3:45.3 +7.8 |
112.2 1.38 |
|||
14. | #29 |
Lafay Pierre - Mathon Nicolas |
Alpine A110 Rally RGT |
|
RGT16 |
1:27:27.5 |
+4:11.4 +26.1 |
111.7 1.54 |
|||
15. | #23 |
Michellod Jonathan - Fellay Stéphane |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
1-T*** | R5 |
1:28:19.6 |
+5:03.5 +52.1 |
110.6 1.86 |
|||
16. | #15 |
Roussel Frédéric - Coulombel Antoine |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
JM ***
|
R5 |
1:28:21.5 |
+5:05.4 +1.9 |
110.5 1.88 |
|||
17. | #16 |
Pezzutti Yves - Di Lullo Michel |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
11R***
|
R5 |
1:29:17.0 |
+6:00.9 +55.5 |
109.4 2.22 |
|||
18. | #120 |
Corberand Yoan - Mougenot Hanghy |
Citroën C2 GT |
CF-*** | F2/13 |
1:29:20.2 |
+6:04.1 +3.2 |
109.3 2.24 |
|||
19. | #59 |
Martin Fabrice - Bonne Maryne |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 |
FP-***
|
RC4 |
1:30:21.3 |
+7:05.2 +1:01.1 |
108.1 2.61 |
|||
20. | #19 |
Dufaud Laurent - Bayle Stéphane |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
DZ-***
|
R5 |
1:30:58.5 |
+7:42.4 +37.2 |
107.4 2.84 |
|||
21. | #34 |
Forès Daniel - Boban Amélie |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
GT10 |
1:31:04.4 |
+7:48.3 +5.9 |
107.3 2.88 |
||||
22. | #40 |
Sandona Julien - Fournier Gérald |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
A8 |
1:32:35.6 |
+9:19.5 +1:31.2 |
105.5 3.44 |
||||
23. | #58 |
Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
R3 |
1:33:30.2 |
+10:14.1 +54.6 |
104.5 3.77 |
||||
24. | #101 |
Farlay Cédric - Bouchut Virginie |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
A7 |
1:33:40.8 |
+10:24.7 +10.6 |
104.3 3.84 |
||||
25. | #35 |
Periolat Olivier - Girod Laurent |
BMW 135i E82 |
GT10 |
1:33:52.7 |
+10:36.6 +11.9 |
104.0 3.91 |
||||
26. | #48 |
Thiebaut Louis - Biegalke Maxime |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max |
R3 |
1:34:01.0 |
+10:44.9 +8.3 |
103.9 3.96 |
||||
27. | #33 |
Colin Alain - Daguzé Eric |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup |
|
GT+15 |
1:34:05.1 |
+10:49.0 +4.1 |
103.8 3.99 |
|||
28. | #73 |
Benier Thomas - Prasse Cédric |
Renault Clio III RS |
F2/14 |
1:34:16.2 |
+11:00.1 +11.1 |
103.6 4.05 |
||||
29. | #62 |
Godest Stéphane - Godest Mathéo |
Renault Mégane RS |
N4 |
1:34:20.9 |
+11:04.8 +4.7 |
103.5 4.08 |
||||
30. | #109 |
Poirier Clément - Amores Jessy |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:34:29.5 |
+11:13.4 +8.6 |
103.4 4.14 |
||||
31. | #91 |
Dubois Alexandre - Gallet Arthur |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:34:30.7 |
+11:14.6 +1.2 |
103.4 4.14 |
||||
32. | #140 |
Delaporte Olivier - Guibout Olivier |
Renault Clio Rally5 |
RC5 |
1:34:43.4 |
+11:27.3 +12.7 |
103.1 4.22 |
||||
33. | #112 |
Poirot Laurent - Aiguier Manon |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:34:53.3 |
+11:37.2 +9.9 |
102.9 4.28 |
||||
34. | #142 |
Grande Jonathan - Guirado Sandrine |
Renault Clio Rally5 |
RC5 |
1:34:55.4 |
+11:39.3 +2.1 |
102.9 4.30 |
||||
35. | #94 |
Jacquet Alexandre - Jacquet Anthony |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:35:09.6 |
+11:53.5 +14.2 |
102.6 4.38 |
||||
36. | #14 |
Desbrosses Christian - Calegari Sylvie |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
JM ***
|
R5 |
1:35:53.2 |
+12:37.1 +43.6 |
101.9 4.65 |
|||
37. | #64 |
Girardet Anthony - Vuillemin Didier |
Renault Mégane RS |
CH-*** | N4 |
1:35:59.0 |
+12:42.9 +5.8 |
101.8 4.69 |
|||
38. | #54 |
Martin-Peulet Gilles - Chauffray Thomas |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi |
R3 |
1:36:16.9 |
+13:00.8 +17.9 |
101.5 4.80 |
||||
39. | #126 |
Dufour Romain - Merlevede Ghislain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:36:18.3 |
+13:02.2 +1.4 |
101.4 4.80 |
||||
40. | #98 |
Gauthey Jérémy - Kospiczewicz Corentin |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:36:51.2 |
+13:35.1 +32.9 |
100.9 5.01 |
||||
41. | #86 |
Maley Jean-Edmond - Sonnet David |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6K |
1:36:52.9 |
+13:36.8 +1.7 |
100.8 5.02 |
||||
42. | #24 |
Théodore Rodrigue - Berger Floriane |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
|
R5 |
1:36:57.1 |
+13:41.0 +4.2 |
100.8 5.04 |
|||
43. | #65 |
Gonçalves Nuno - Chauvin Ludovic |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
N4 |
1:37:09.9 |
+13:53.8 +12.8 |
100.5 5.12 |
||||
44. | #155 |
Delile Sylvain - Massin Valentin |
Citroën AX GTI |
F2/12 |
1:37:15.1 |
+13:59.0 +5.2 |
100.4 5.15 |
||||
45. | #95 |
Weibel Jérémy - Kempf Jérémy |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:37:16.2 |
+14:00.1 +1.1 |
100.4 5.16 |
||||
46. | #106 |
Kazmierski Philippe - Kazmierski Christelle |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:37:33.7 |
+14:17.6 +17.5 |
100.1 5.27 |
||||
47. | #49 |
Linotte Sébastien - Burlet Lionel |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
R3 |
1:37:34.4 |
+14:18.3 +0.7 |
100.1 5.27 |
||||
48. | #103 |
Clementz Arnaud - Schmitt Rémy |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:37:37.9 |
+14:21.8 +3.5 |
100.0 5.29 |
||||
49. | #81 |
Mallon Laurent - Chatain Armand |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
F2/14 |
1:38:08.8 |
+14:52.7 +30.9 |
99.5 5.48 |
||||
50. | #38 |
Gallou Laurent - Guezennec Thierry |
Lotus Exige Cup 255 |
GT10 |
1:38:09.8 |
+14:53.7 +1.0 |
99.5 5.49 |
||||
51. | #128 |
Didierlaurent Allan - Boury Aline |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:38:38.7 |
+15:22.6 +28.9 |
99.0 5.67 |
||||
52. | #149 |
Campos Jérémi - Bouley Jennifer |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:38:41.0 |
+15:24.9 +2.3 |
99.0 5.68 |
||||
53. | #141 |
Erard David - Junod Sarah |
Renault Clio Rally5 |
RC5 |
1:39:29.1 |
+16:13.0 +48.1 |
98.2 5.98 |
||||
54. | #124 |
Poirot Yohan - Haraszti Marina |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
1:39:44.9 |
+16:28.8 +15.8 |
97.9 6.07 |
||||
55. | #55 |
Schwab Stan - Herlin Jonathan |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
R3 |
1:39:45.0 |
+16:28.9 +0.1 |
97.9 6.07 |
||||
56. | #134 |
Fournet Baptiste - Sage Julia |
Citroën AX GTI |
A5 |
1:39:48.5 |
+16:32.4 +3.5 |
97.9 6.10 |
||||
57. | #52 |
Melocco Emmanuel - Melocco Anne-Florence |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:39:48.7 1:30 |
+16:32.6 +0.2 |
97.9 6.10 |
||||
58. | #96 |
Perraudin Bertrand - Polonia Nadège |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
1:40:35.6 |
+17:19.5 +46.9 |
97.1 6.39 |
||||
59. | #125 |
Richonnier Christophe - Muzy Théophane |
Citroën C2 GT |
F2/13 |
1:40:50.7 |
+17:34.6 +15.1 |
96.9 6.48 |
||||
60. | #135 |
Jullien Jean-Philippe - Jullien Maxime |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
A5 |
1:40:57.9 |
+17:41.8 +7.2 |
96.7 6.52 |
||||
61. | #88 |
Melocco Yann - Gandré Romain |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
1:41:10.3 |
+17:54.2 +12.4 |
96.5 6.60 |
||||
62. | #115 |
Changarnier Franck - Changarnier Corinne |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:41:31.6 |
+18:15.5 +21.3 |
96.2 6.73 |
||||
63. | #77 |
Michot Damien - Camus Amaury |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
1:42:37.1 |
+19:21.0 +1:05.5 |
95.2 7.13 |
||||
64. | #146 |
Bertois Alexis - Josserand Alexis |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:42:48.1 |
+19:32.0 +11.0 |
95.0 7.20 |
||||
65. | #165 |
Kalbhen Jan-Manuel - Blanc Emilien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
1:42:52.2 |
+19:36.1 +4.1 |
95.0 7.22 |
||||
66. | #53 |
Deremond Ludovic - Sautereau Bernard |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:43:01.6 0:40 |
+19:45.5 +9.4 |
94.8 7.28 |
||||
67. | #139 |
Delaporte Axel - Vanbutsel Thomas |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:43:03.8 |
+19:47.7 +2.2 |
94.8 7.30 |
||||
68. | #159 |
Sechepine Florent - Zeiler Rachel |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2S |
1:43:07.4 |
+19:51.3 +3.6 |
94.7 7.32 |
||||
69. | #43 |
Duperret Pascal - Despignes Jérôme |
Subaru Impreza GT |
A8 |
1:43:26.7 |
+20:10.6 +19.3 |
94.4 7.44 |
||||
70. | #130 |
Joly Guy - Pelletier Fabien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:43:41.4 |
+20:25.3 +14.7 |
94.2 7.53 |
||||
71. | #169 |
Ceugnet Sébastien - Dekeyser Laury |
Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
1:43:51.7 |
+20:35.6 +10.3 |
94.0 7.59 |
||||
72. | #152 |
Dornier Baptiste - Pea Florent |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:44:08.3 |
+20:52.2 +16.6 |
93.8 7.69 |
||||
73. | #161 |
Chatain Gautier - Chatain Jean |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2S |
1:44:40.4 |
+21:24.3 +32.1 |
93.3 7.89 |
||||
74. | #189 |
Hervé-Grillot Eric - Soriano Tony |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
R3 |
1:44:54.8 |
+21:38.7 +14.4 |
93.1 7.98 |
||||
75. | #162 |
Mallon Baptiste - Lopez William |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2S |
1:45:18.2 |
+22:02.1 +23.4 |
92.8 8.12 |
||||
76. | #116 |
Roussel Mickaël - Bellengier Ludovic |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
1:45:50.2 |
+22:34.1 +32.0 |
92.3 8.32 |
||||
77. | #44 |
Leroy Jacky - Boiron Pierre |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
A8 |
1:45:57.9 |
+22:41.8 +7.7 |
92.2 8.36 |
||||
78. | #131 |
Gaudet Anthony - Barbet Morgane |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:46:01.6 |
+22:45.5 +3.7 |
92.1 8.39 |
||||
79. | #164 |
Breuil Marina - Parois Amandine |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
1:46:06.2 |
+22:50.1 +4.6 |
92.1 8.42 |
||||
80. | #174 |
Facchinetti Christophe - Facchinetti Amaury |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
1:46:15.7 |
+22:59.6 +9.5 |
91.9 8.47 |
||||
81. | #41 |
Blanchefort Laurent - Pinson Betty |
Peugeot 207 RC |
A8 |
1:46:38.0 |
+23:21.9 +22.3 |
91.6 8.61 |
||||
82. | #144 |
Cesco-Resia Philippe - Cesco-Resia Kévin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:46:46.1 |
+23:30.0 +8.1 |
91.5 8.66 |
||||
83. | #166 |
Quarroz Damien - Volpi Cécile |
Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
1:46:55.8 |
+23:39.7 +9.7 |
91.3 8.72 |
||||
84. | #168 |
Maslag Tom - Compozieux Pauline |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:47:00.3 |
+23:44.2 +4.5 |
91.3 8.75 |
||||
85. | #151 |
Beccavin Romain - Lasne Camille |
Honda Civic EK4 |
N2 |
1:47:25.6 |
+24:09.5 +25.3 |
90.9 8.90 |
||||
86. | #173 |
Plisson Jean-Marc - Bonin Pascale |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D |
N4 |
1:48:48.9 |
+25:32.8 +1:23.3 |
89.8 9.42 |
||||
87. | #84 |
Fontaine Romain - Fontaine Clément |
Renault Clio III |
F2/14 |
1:51:15.8 |
+27:59.7 +2:26.9 |
87.8 10.32 |
||||
88. | #45 |
Duponchel Marc - Turpin Dominique |
BMW 325i E30 |
A8 |
1:51:48.9 |
+28:32.8 +33.1 |
87.4 10.52 |
||||
89. | #153 |
Schwailbold Grégory - Legain Justine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:53:31.9 |
+30:15.8 +1:43.0 |
86.0 11.15 |
||||
90. | #47 |
Charbon Patrick - Jean Denis |
Peugeot 207 RC |
A8 |
1:56:14.7 |
+32:58.6 +2:42.8 |
84.0 12.15 |
||||
91. | #163 |
Texier Pierre-Arnaud - Landois Laurent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2S |
1:56:39.8 0:50 |
+33:23.7 +25.1 |
83.7 12.31 |
||||
92. | #92 |
Cordier Jonathan - Thiriot Marlène |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:56:59.9 |
+33:43.8 +20.1 |
83.5 12.43 |
||||
93. | #171 |
Lafond Pascal - Guerelle Vanessa |
Renault Twingo II |
F2/11 |
1:58:52.6 |
+35:36.5 +1:52.7 |
82.2 13.12 |
||||
94. | #107 |
Vidal Thierry - Battard Lucile |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
1:59:25.0 |
+36:08.9 +32.4 |
81.8 13.32 |
||||
95. | #137 |
Wesolowski Nicolas - Deroy Marie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
A5 |
2:06:52.3 |
+43:36.2 +7:27.3 |
77.0 16.07 |
||||
96. | #136 |
Favez Jacqueline - Dubois Alexianne |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
A5 |
2:09:03.5 |
+45:47.4 +2:11.2 |
75.7 16.88 |
||||
97. |
#160 [SR] |
Colomb Damien - Rolhion Mathieu |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2S |
4:58:52.2 3:00:00 |
+3:35:36.1 +2:49:48.7 |
32.7 79.46 |
||||
98. |
#80 [SR] |
Fumey Bertrand - Buffard Tristan |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
5:36:22.2 3:00:00 |
+4:13:06.1 +37:30.0 |
29.0 93.28 |
||||
Retirements
73 (73 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS12 | #1 |
Vaison Christophe - Mondésir Gilles | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | PX6*** | A8W | Personal | |||||
SS12 | #7 |
Burri Olivier - Cler Christophe | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 |
OC ***
|
R5 | Personal | |||||
SS11 | #8 |
Hernandez Nicolas - Melocco Candice | Škoda Fabia R5 |
S W***
|
R5 | Personal | |||||
SS10 | #20 |
Fredon Hugo - Laurent Bastien | Ford Fiesta R5 |
EY ***
|
R5 | Power steering | |||||
SS1 | #22 |
Mottard Guy - Mottard-Armatti Corinne | Škoda Fabia R5 | R5 | Didn't start | ||||||
SS4 | #25 |
Mounard Thibaud - Marrel Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
BL-***
|
A7S | Fire | |||||
SS12 | #26 |
Roché Jean-Luc - Bacle Olivier | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | RGT16 | Personal | ||||||
SS12 | #28 |
Desrayaud Olivier - Fabre Ingrid | Alpine A110 Rally RGT |
|
RGT16 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #30 |
Craviolini Xavier - Micheloud Yannick | Abarth 124 Rally RGT |
VS ***
|
RGT16 | Accident damage | |||||
SS1 | #32 |
Barbier Ghislain - Mure Julien | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | GT+15 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #36 |
Godtler Bruno - Rondstalder Mathieu | Porsche 997 GT3 | GT10 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #37 |
Dutreuil Guy - Brunel Fabien | Porsche 996 GT3 | GT10 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #39 |
Surin Ludovic - Surin-Tirel Eloïse | Citroën ZX 16V | A7K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #42 |
Juzwenko Jérôme - Franceschini Noémie | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #46 |
Marcq Katia - Crepin Aurélie | Subaru Impreza | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #50 |
Paget Richard - Stella Thibault | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #51 |
Meyer Benoît - Gemsa Céline | Renault Clio R3 | DZ-*** | R3 | Personal | |||||
SS12 | #56 |
Viviet Benoît - Bouton Romain | Citroën DS3 R3T | R3 | Personal | ||||||
SS9 | #57 |
Lescail Rodrigue - Lescail-Fridblatt Servane | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | R3 | Accident | ||||||
SS12 | #60 |
Rousselin Johann - Lacruz Marine | Peugeot 208 Rally4 |
FP-***
|
RC4 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #61 |
Thiebaut François - O'Brien Julia | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | N4 | Gearbox | ||||||
SS5 | #63 |
Derory Stéphane - Bessay Audrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #66 |
Cassard Thierry - Noly Jean-François | Renault Mégane RS | N4 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #67 |
Duchêne Pierre-Emile - Magnin Marine | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #68 |
Jeudy Ludovic - Duchanoy Laurence | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Rear axle | ||||||
SS8 | #69 |
Lanquetin Ludovic - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Citroën DS3 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #70 |
Mercey Guillaume - Peterlini Anthony | Peugeot 208 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #71 |
Mees Michael - Bonali Sandy | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #74 |
Delgery François - Legrand Martin | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #75 |
Muzy Ludovic - Auger Denis | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #76 |
Paret David - Badonnel Florian | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #78 |
Lanquetin Mickaël - Lanquetin Théo | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #79 |
Balas Nicolas - Balas Alexis | Peugeot 207 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #83 |
Virlat Olivier - Desrayaud Candice | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #85 |
Godard Ludovic - Gilliot Franck | Renault Clio S1600 | 283*** | A6K | Electrical | |||||
SS1 | #89 |
Ferrier Jordan - Thouez Adam | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #90 |
Mahier Sylvain - Mahier Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #93 |
Thouret Loïc - Gauffroy Loic | Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #97 |
Bavoysi Jacky - Lanquetin Yann | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #99 |
Voillaume Baptiste - Margaine Nadine | Renault Clio RS | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #100 |
Forès Vincent - Darras Pascaline | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #102 |
Hergault Mickaël - Vivien Héloïse | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #104 |
Claudel Guillaume - Chemier Baptiste | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #105 |
Deleval Corentin - Denis Alexandre | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #108 |
Aubague Allan - Guisado Alain | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #110 |
Thiebaut Paul - Bissonnier Rémi | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #111 |
Fleurot Aurélien - Jeudy Alexis | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #113 |
Laurence Tobias - Pritzy Anthony | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #114 |
Poletti Raphaël - Poletti Marie | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #117 |
La Rochefoucauld Antoine - Dony Marion | Peugeot 206 RC | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #118 |
Dizier Sophy - Dizier Crystal | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #119 |
Artzner Mathieu - Mahinc Enzo | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 | Wishbone | |||||
SS7 | #121 |
Burri Michaël - Levratti Anderson | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Engine support | ||||||
SS8 | #122 |
Da Silva Enrique - da Silva Mickaël | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #123 |
Ferreira Alexandre - Delorme Cyrielle | Citroën C2 GT | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #127 |
Collado Damien - Chapel Joachim | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #129 |
Magnin Nicolas - Augier Pascale | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #132 |
Guillaume Frédéric - Guillaume Simon | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #138 |
Pone Sylvain - Lombard Jérôme | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #143 |
Wetstein Clément - Grillot Benjamin | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #145 |
Lenne Sylvain - Chantelauze Laura | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #147 |
Ortolo Baptiste - Ballandras Cédric | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #148 |
Lambrechts Valentin - Marguet Marina | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #150 |
Fourdin Aurélien - Gagnard Tristan | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #154 |
Cervera Alexandre - Bullot Luane | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #156 |
Philibert Lionel - Cognard Baptiste | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #157 |
Robin Patrice - Robin Alain | Citroën AX GTI | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #158 |
Massin Lionel - Grandjean Bastien | Peugeot 106 Rallye | F2/12 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #167 |
Laleman William - Laleman Thierry | Citroën AX GTI | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #170 |
Becker André - Ferro Bernard | Citroën AX Sport | F2/11 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #172 |
Terrier Florian - Blondeau Clément | Renault Twingo | F2/11 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #175 |
Postizzi Didier - Blanc Nicolas | Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #191 |
Michel Maxime - Poupon Romain | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [24. 8. 2020]
Rallye d'Autun - 2020
Belgian Rallyproductions]
Belgian Rallyproductions]
Rallye Autun La Châtaigne 2020 MaXi…
TeamMaxicorde]
TeamMaxicorde]