7. Rallysprint de Helguera-Otañes 2002
6. 7. 2002 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 39 (39 on list)
1. | #3 |
Fernández Juan Carlos - Lastra José |
Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI JLM Team |
A5 |
13:01.0 |
||||||
2. | #8 |
Apalantza Ramón - Irulegui Iosu |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
A5 |
13:14.7 |
+13.7 +13.7 |
|||||
3. | #2 |
Gómez Amigo Alberto - Gutiérrez Enrique |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Escudería Montañesa |
A5 |
13:16.2 |
+15.2 +1.5 |
|||||
4. | #10 |
Lasa Xabier - Bikendi Joseba |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
A4 |
13:28.2 |
+27.2 +12.0 |
|||||
5. | #4 |
Fernández Luis Jesús - Fernández Perlacia Lorenzo |
Renault Clio Williams Baviera Sport |
A4 |
13:29.1 |
+28.1 +0.9 |
|||||
6. | #12 |
Martínez Hernando Óscar - García Martín Juan Ramón |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door |
RA5 |
13:30.2 |
+29.2 +1.1 |
|||||
7. | #5 |
Mantecón Eugenio - Martínez Herrero Pablo |
Citroën Saxo VTS JLM Team |
A3 |
13:38.7 |
+37.7 +8.5 |
|||||
8. | #1 |
Pernía Calvo Javier - Lavin Rubén |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior JLM Team |
B-1*** | A4 |
13:47.1 |
+46.1 +8.4 |
||||
9. | #6 |
Veci Bruno - Fernández Irusta José Miguel |
Citroën ZX 16V Amigos del Volante |
A4 |
13:47.5 |
+46.5 +0.4 |
|||||
10. | #7 |
Gomez Francisco - Baranda Javier Juan |
Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI Escudería Nervión |
N4 |
13:56.7 |
+55.7 +9.2 |
|||||
11. | #34 |
Sáinz Miguel Ángel - González Ramón |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
N3 |
14:13.7 |
+1:12.7 +17.0 |
|||||
12. | #29 |
Vega Roberto - Bilbao Ane |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
RX5 |
14:15.4 |
+1:14.4 +1.7 |
|||||
13. | #27 |
Sierra Patri - Maté Santiago |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Amigos del Volante |
RX5 |
14:15.8 |
+1:14.8 +0.4 |
|||||
14. | #20 |
Gil Luis Manuel - Puente José Luis |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
14:20.5 |
+1:19.5 +4.7 |
|||||
15. | #19 |
Cabielles David - Rivero José Alberto |
Citroën ZX 16V |
A4 |
14:23.3 |
+1:22.3 +2.8 |
|||||
16. | #25 |
Mella Lander - Allende Cintia |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
14:23.6 |
+1:22.6 +0.3 |
|||||
17. | #21 |
Fernández Melquiades - González Luis Alberto |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N2 |
14:23.8 |
+1:22.8 +0.2 |
|||||
18. | #16 |
Fuente Íñigo - López Begoña |
Citroën Xsara VTS |
A4 |
14:39.1 |
+1:38.1 +15.3 |
|||||
19. | #39 |
Urquijo Javier - Villanueva Juan Alberto |
Ford Fiesta XR2i |
RA3 |
14:39.3 |
+1:38.3 +0.2 |
|||||
20. | #17 |
Villalon Borja - Pando Fernando |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Montañesa |
N3 |
14:45.9 |
+1:44.9 +6.6 |
|||||
21. | #50 |
Castro Aritz - Ortiz Aitor |
Honda Civic Automóvil Club del Norte |
N2 |
14:51.5 |
+1:50.5 +5.6 |
|||||
22. | #52 |
Gutiérrez Martínez Alejandro - González Román Enrique |
Opel Corsa GSi |
RN2 |
14:53.7 |
+1:52.7 +2.2 |
|||||
23. | #48 |
Hernandez Aritz - Sandin Josu |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
RN1 |
14:57.2 |
+1:56.2 +3.5 |
|||||
24. | #37 |
Zubizarreta Pedro Miguel - Madrazo José Luis |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N2 |
15:00.7 |
+1:59.7 +3.5 |
|||||
25. | #33 |
Herrera Alejandro - Celaya Alejandro |
Citroën AX GT Automóvil Club del Norte |
RA3 |
15:07.4 |
+2:06.4 +6.7 |
|||||
26. | #23 |
Blanco Rubén Iván - Martínez Rosa Ana |
Fiat Uno Turbo Amigos del Volante |
RX5 |
15:08.3 |
+2:07.3 +0.9 |
|||||
27. | #42 |
Martínez Abraham - Puente Raul |
Citroën AX GTI |
N2 |
15:13.6 |
+2:12.6 +5.3 |
|||||
28. | #44 |
Olabegogeaskoetxea Íñigo - Vera Raul |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Hamaika |
RA2 |
15:13.9 |
+2:12.9 +0.3 |
|||||
29. | #55 | Fernández José María. | Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N2 |
15:22.2 |
+2:21.2 +8.3 |
|||||
30. | #53 |
Gil Rubén - Vicente Javier |
Peugeot 205 GTX |
RN2 |
15:36.2 |
+2:35.2 +14.0 |
|||||
31. | #45 |
Zuloaga Natxo - Gallego Alvaro |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Nervión |
RN1 |
15:43.9 |
+2:42.9 +7.7 |
|||||
32. | #43 |
Quian Iván - Mateos Rubén |
Peugeot 205 GTX |
RN2 |
15:51.3 |
+2:50.3 +7.4 |
|||||
33. | #28 |
Velez Jose Antonio - Gómez Guillermo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
RX5 |
15:58.7 |
+2:57.7 +7.4 |
|||||
34. | #46 |
Burgos Gregorio - Palacios Eneko |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Montañesa |
RN1 |
16:13.8 |
+3:12.8 +15.1 |
|||||
35. | #47 |
López José Luis - Solana Iván |
Seat Ibiza GTi Escudería Montañesa |
N3 |
16:20.2 |
+3:19.2 +6.4 |
|||||
36. | #49 |
Helguera Óscar - Varela Antonio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Amigos del Volante |
RN1 |
16:59.3 |
+3:58.3 +39.1 |
|||||
37. | #54 |
Pérez Lorenzo Mario - Hormaeche Jagoba |
Citroën AX GT Automóvil Club del Norte |
RN2 |
18:14.9 |
+5:13.9 +1:15.6 |
|||||
38. | #30 |
Santa Cecilia Victor M. - Cobo Marcos |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
RN4 |
20:41.2 |
+7:40.2 +2:26.3 |
|||||
39. | #14 |
Fernández Teja Javier - Trueba Jesús |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 C.D. Adal Sport |
RA4 |
26:21.1 |
+13:20.1 +5:39.9 |
|||||
Retirements
5 (5 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#18 |
Estrada Domingo - Estrada Jesús | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#22 |
Ceballos López Alejandro - Lanza López José Antonio | Renault 5 GT Turbo | RX5 | Retired | |||||||
#24 |
Pérez Óscar - López Iván | Lancia Delta Integrale | RN4 | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Martínez José Angel - Sarachaga Luis Miguel | Renault Clio 16V | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#31 |
Gómez Cayón Mario - Miera Alberto |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Automóvil Club del Norte |
RN4 | Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [30. 3. 2020]