30. Rallye Régional du Chasselas 2019
15. 9. 2019, Moissac • Écurie du Chasselas • asphalt 37.40 km • total distance including road sections - 93.90 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 53 (53 on list)
1. | #7 |
Puppo Anthony - Galera Laurie |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
R5 |
21:24.6 |
104.8 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Barrau Xavier |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
|
A8 |
22:17.0 |
+52.4 +52.4 |
100.7 1.40 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Rouillard Nicolas - Puech Jérémy |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
22:32.9 |
+1:08.3 +15.9 |
99.5 1.83 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Murat Alexis - Pelamourgues Laurence |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B |
|
A8 |
22:37.6 |
+1:13.0 +4.7 |
99.2 1.95 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Lechartier Ayrton - Olea Charlotte |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
22:58.2 |
+1:33.6 +20.6 |
97.7 2.50 |
|||
6. | #15 |
Espinasse Lionel - Benzal Aurélien |
Subaru Impreza TMR R4 |
W0 ***
|
R4 |
23:20.0 |
+1:55.4 +21.8 |
96.2 3.09 |
|||
7. | #4 |
Granot Benoît - Calmels Yohan |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
327***
|
A8 |
23:26.0 |
+2:01.4 +6.0 |
95.8 3.25 |
|||
8. | #35 |
Zambon Laurent - Perrinaud Emilie |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
23:34.4 |
+2:09.8 +8.4 |
95.2 3.47 |
|||
9. | #55 |
Gonzalez Julien - Sibieude Erine |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
F2/13 |
23:42.4 |
+2:17.8 +8.0 |
94.7 3.68 |
|||
10. | #26 |
Toutouyoutte Sylvain - Beger Nicolas |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
23:44.2 |
+2:19.6 +1.8 |
94.5 3.73 |
|||
11. | #22 |
Internicola Jean-Christophe - Raynaud Lucie |
Seat Ibiza |
|
F2/14 |
23:48.0 |
+2:23.4 +3.8 |
94.3 3.83 |
|||
12. | #58 |
Jean Baptiste - Rosso Salvador Pauline |
Renault Clio II |
|
F2/13 |
23:52.8 |
+2:28.2 +4.8 |
94.0 3.96 |
|||
13. | #24 |
Amadieu Christophe - Laval Jennifer |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
|
F2/14 |
23:59.7 |
+2:35.1 +6.9 |
93.5 4.15 |
|||
14. | #76 |
Raymond Eric - Raymond Nathaly |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
F2/12 |
24:10.6 |
+2:46.0 +10.9 |
92.8 4.44 |
|||
15. | #39 |
Habbi Mehdi - Ausset Damien |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
24:19.7 |
+2:55.1 +9.1 |
92.2 4.68 |
|||
16. | #52 |
Deltour Christian - Delous Véronique |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
N3 |
24:26.7 |
+3:02.1 +7.0 |
91.8 4.87 |
|||
17. | #45 |
Aleixo Pascal - Faccio Michel |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 |
24:28.4 |
+3:03.8 +1.7 |
91.7 4.91 |
|||
18. | #62 |
Dumont Nicolas - Wulfranck Romain |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
A6 |
24:36.8 |
+3:12.2 +8.4 |
91.2 5.14 |
|||
19. | #71 |
Grande Nicolas - Amiel Mathilde |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
24:38.5 |
+3:13.9 +1.7 |
91.1 5.18 |
|||
20. | #49 |
Levain Julien - Delbarry Louis |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
24:39.4 |
+3:14.8 +0.9 |
91.0 5.21 |
||||
21. | #51 |
Pedeche Philippe - Laflorentie Stéphane |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
24:45.6 |
+3:21.0 +6.2 |
90.6 5.37 |
|||
22. | #9 |
Casale Julien - Gavet Brice |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
24:48.7 |
+3:24.1 +3.1 |
90.4 5.46 |
|||
23. | #38 |
Beautes Loïc - Herrero Audrey |
Renault Clio RS |
|
A7 |
24:52.0 |
+3:27.4 +3.3 |
90.2 5.55 |
|||
24. | #37 |
Toniutti Julien - Varano Alexandre |
Renault Clio RS |
|
A7 |
24:52.5 |
+3:27.9 +0.5 |
90.2 5.56 |
|||
25. | #46 |
Rouanet Sébastien - Amiel Marc |
Renault Clio RS |
|
A7 |
24:53.8 |
+3:29.2 +1.3 |
90.1 5.59 |
|||
26. | #40 |
Delzers Franck - Dorigne Francette |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
A7 |
25:01.0 |
+3:36.4 +7.2 |
89.7 5.79 |
|||
27. | #17 |
Galvagnon David - Chauveau Carine |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
25:01.6 |
+3:37.0 +0.6 |
89.7 5.80 |
|||
28. | #23 |
Laffite Michel - Louis Mathieu |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
|
F2/14 |
25:06.2 |
+3:41.6 +4.6 |
89.4 5.93 |
|||
29. | #34 |
Vedrine Patrice - Vedrine Catherine |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
25:06.5 |
+3:41.9 +0.3 |
89.4 5.93 |
||||
30. | #61 |
Ardeois Laurent - Bertrand Nathalie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
25:11.7 |
+3:47.1 +5.2 |
89.1 6.07 |
|||
31. | #12 |
Fregeac Lionel - Manent Roselyne |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
|
A8 |
25:12.3 |
+3:47.7 +0.6 |
89.0 6.09 |
|||
32. | #3 |
Boyer Nicolas - Boyer Pauline |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
J39***
|
A8 |
25:14.6 |
+3:50.0 +2.3 |
88.9 6.15 |
|||
33. | #77 |
Hernandez Benjamin - Montes Léa |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
|
F2/13 |
25:33.5 |
+4:08.9 +18.9 |
87.8 6.66 |
|||
34. | #59 |
Besnard Michaël - Ottin Alexis |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
F2/13 |
25:34.9 |
+4:10.3 +1.4 |
87.7 6.69 |
|||
35. | #57 |
Caminade Florian - Gaiot Clarisse |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
F2/13 |
25:59.8 |
+4:35.2 +24.9 |
86.3 7.36 |
|||
36. | #70 |
Moulene Jérôme - Duperrin Angel |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N2 |
26:00.4 |
+4:35.8 +0.6 |
86.3 7.37 |
||||
37. | #73 |
Fernandez Johnny - De Usatorre André |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
F2/12 |
26:02.6 |
+4:38.0 +2.2 |
86.2 7.43 |
|||
38. | #60 |
Jaksik Stephen - Billoux Yohan |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
26:19.6 |
+4:55.0 +17.0 |
85.2 7.89 |
|||
39. | #72 |
Conte Florian - Royer Anthony |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
26:20.0 |
+4:55.4 +0.4 |
85.2 7.90 |
||||
40. | #2 |
Lara José-Marie - Baras Jean-Pierre |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
|
A8 |
26:26.3 |
+5:01.7 +6.3 |
84.9 8.07 |
|||
41. | #30 |
Bureau Jérémy - Bureau-Chan Lydie |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
26:34.2 |
+5:09.6 +7.9 |
84.5 8.28 |
||||
42. | #63 |
Lagarrigue Hervé - Raulet Cyril |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
A6 |
27:07.7 |
+5:43.1 +33.5 |
82.7 9.17 |
|||
43. | #74 |
Théron Charly - Oules Manon |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
|
F2/12 |
27:12.5 |
+5:47.9 +4.8 |
82.5 9.30 |
|||
44. | #75 |
Bourges Stéphane - Couderc Julien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2S |
27:23.0 |
+5:58.4 +10.5 |
81.9 9.58 |
|||
45. | #33 |
Auge Patrick - Auge Loic |
Renault Clio III Cup |
|
F2/14 |
27:36.4 |
+6:11.8 +13.4 |
81.3 9.94 |
|||
46. | #64 |
Bessières Denis - Bessières Eric |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
27:53.3 |
+6:28.7 +16.9 |
80.5 10.39 |
||||
47. | #78 |
Sardinha Matos Thierry - Trubuil Yann |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
27:53.8 |
+6:29.2 +0.5 |
80.4 10.41 |
|||
48. | #68 |
Vesvre Stéphane - Bouty Vanessa |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
|
A5 |
27:53.9 |
+6:29.3 +0.1 |
80.4 10.41 |
|||
49. | #42 |
Gaillaguet Serge - Gaillaguet Dorian |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 |
28:04.1 |
+6:39.5 +10.2 |
79.9 10.68 |
|||
50. | #41 |
Bados Dominique - Bueno-Sutarik Ruben |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
|
A7 |
29:09.9 |
+7:45.3 +1:05.8 |
76.9 12.44 |
|||
51. | #43 |
Bonhomme Thierry - Bonhomme Chloé |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
29:27.1 |
+8:02.5 +17.2 |
76.2 12.90 |
||||
52. | #21 |
Raufaste Jérôme - Raufaste Damien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
N4 |
31:16.0 |
+9:51.4 +1:48.9 |
71.8 15.81 |
||||
53. | #66 |
Valette Lise - Fabries Aurélia |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
32:03.8 |
+10:39.2 +47.8 |
70.0 17.09 |
||||
Retirements
16 (16 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #1 |
Apchie Théo - Védrine Aurélie | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #11 |
Besson Xavier - Pages Cécile | Renault Clio III |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #19 |
Laval Jean-Luc - Armansa Béatrice | Renault 5 GT Turbo |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #25 |
Lacaze Nicolas - Lacaze Jean-Claude | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #28 |
Montes Julien - Mazars Quentin | Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 | Personal | |||||
SS3 | #31 |
Bureau Alain - Mallet Laëtitia | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #32 |
Bianco Xavier - Bianco Maguelone | Peugeot 309 GTI |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #36 |
Zorzin Christophe - Zorzin Antonin | Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #44 |
Munt Philippe - Labbe Loïc | Renault Clio Williams |
366***
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #50 |
Bosc Jérôme - Bonhomme Natacha | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #54 |
Neri Kévin - Clarens Maxime | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #56 |
Moreau Ludovic - Artige Elise | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #65 |
Dejammes Jérémy - Dejammes Quentin | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #67 |
Blanc David - Savy Eva | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #69 |
Tournemine Jean-Paul - Cantera Guilhem | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #79 |
Alepuz Steve - Lefevre Aurélien | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Accident |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [15. 9. 2019]