13. Rallye Régional des Lucioles 1988
10. 4. 1988, Villeneuve-sur-Bellot • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 71 (71 on list)
1. | #84 |
Serrière René - Jeannin Daniel |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
F4 |
12:59.7 |
||||||
2. | #7 |
Pargamin Gérard - Lefebvre Thierry |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A4 |
13:12.6 |
+12.9 +12.9 |
|||||
3. | #73 |
Thomassin Jean-Jacques - Prophete Hervé |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
F3 |
13:16.1 |
+16.4 +3.5 |
|||||
4. | #44 |
Furet Jacques - Delcroix Pascal |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
13:18.2 |
+18.5 +2.1 |
|||||
5. | #52 |
Leroy Jacky - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
13:22.1 |
+22.4 +3.9 |
|||||
6. | #70 |
Baudier Stéphane - Marage Nathalie |
Citroën Visa |
F3 |
13:32.2 |
+32.5 +10.1 |
|||||
7. | #80 |
Noel Alain - Marcq Yves |
Citroën Visa |
F3 |
13:34.5 |
+34.8 +2.3 |
|||||
8. | #53 |
Serrière Olivier - Thiery Patrice |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
13:42.3 |
+42.6 +7.8 |
|||||
9. | #60 |
Daussy Patrick - Ridier Martine |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
B1 |
13:43.1 |
+43.4 +0.8 |
|||||
10. | #8 |
Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A4 |
13:48.1 |
+48.4 +5.0 |
|||||
11. | #55 |
Guézennec Jean - Leber Jean-Francois |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
13:48.6 |
+48.9 +0.5 |
|||||
12. | #61 |
Barbosa Christian - Chotin François-Xavier |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
B1 |
13:49.9 |
+50.2 +1.3 |
|||||
13. | #69 |
Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
F2 |
13:54.2 |
+54.5 +4.3 |
|||||
14. | #37 |
Antoine Jean-Paul - Antoine Hélène |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
N4 |
13:55.8 |
+56.1 +1.6 |
|||||
15. | #12 |
Laborie Michel - Hemery Patrick |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
13:59.6 |
+59.9 +3.8 |
|||||
16. | #49 |
Mosson Gérard - Verne Karine |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:00.4 |
+1:00.7 +0.8 |
|||||
17. | #76 |
Villain Yves - Villain Béatrice |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
F3 |
14:00.6 |
+1:00.9 +0.2 |
|||||
18. | #50 |
Rubes Pascal - Quintyn Lionel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:01.5 |
+1:01.8 +0.9 |
|||||
19. | #62 |
Inglot François - Inglot Michel |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
F2 |
14:09.7 |
+1:10.0 +8.2 |
|||||
20. | #67 |
Rappeneau Jean-Pierre - Simon Gilles |
Simca Rallye 3 |
F2 |
14:10.5 |
+1:10.8 +0.8 |
|||||
21. | #85 |
Hulot Olivier - Rémy Philippe |
Opel Kadett |
F4 |
14:16.2 |
+1:16.5 +5.7 |
|||||
22. | #35 |
Navarro Sylvain - Curie Francis |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N4 |
14:18.7 |
+1:19.0 +2.5 |
|||||
23. | #38 |
Touzeau Jean-Michel - Lafont Philippe |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:24.6 |
+1:24.9 +5.9 |
|||||
24. | #86 |
Sanchez Alain - Gillot Jean-Pierre |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
F4 |
14:27.5 |
+1:27.8 +2.9 |
|||||
25. | #83 |
Jullien Jean-Philippe - Millière Emmanuel |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
F4 |
14:27.6 |
+1:27.9 +0.1 |
|||||
26. | #27 |
Compozieux Renaud - Gateau Christophe |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
14:27.8 |
+1:28.1 +0.2 |
|||||
27. | #6 |
Brunatto François - Parez Sylvain |
Opel Manta |
A4 |
14:31.3 |
+1:31.6 +3.5 |
|||||
28. | #36 |
Delort Alain - Metge Gérard |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N4 |
14:31.3 |
+1:31.6 +0.0 |
|||||
29. | #43 |
Jurgas Didier - Vuarnet Frédérique |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:33.1 |
+1:33.4 +1.8 |
|||||
30. | #32 |
Lemaire Vincent - Mercier Michel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
N4 |
14:43.0 |
+1:43.3 +9.9 |
|||||
31. | #40 |
Bossu Michel - Ackermann Patrick |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:43.0 |
+1:43.3 +0.0 |
|||||
32. | #30 |
Chaix Frédéric - Gabali Gil-Renaud |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N4 |
14:45.7 |
+1:46.0 +2.7 |
|||||
33. | #33 |
Magne Charles - Magne Béatrice |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
N4 |
14:45.8 |
+1:46.1 +0.1 |
|||||
34. | #18 |
Dumenil Claude - Grousset Christophe |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
14:49.0 |
+1:49.3 +3.2 |
|||||
35. | #24 |
Philippe Gilbert - Massicot Serge |
Citroën AX Sport |
N2 |
14:51.0 |
+1:51.3 +2.0 |
|||||
36. | #28 |
Rabouin Philippe - Mallet Xavier |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
14:52.0 |
+1:52.3 +1.0 |
|||||
37. | #26 |
Coltin Thierry - Delvalle Dominique |
Citroën AX Sport |
N2 |
14:52.6 |
+1:52.9 +0.6 |
|||||
38. | #22 |
Helan Patrice - Alvoledo Emma |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
15:13.4 |
+2:13.7 +20.8 |
|||||
39. | #46 |
Guicheteau Jean - Lambre Thierry |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
15:14.5 |
+2:14.8 +1.1 |
|||||
40. | #11 |
Denis Alain - Denis Francis |
Citroën AX Sport |
A2 |
15:15.2 |
+2:15.5 +0.7 |
|||||
41. | #25 |
Savary Jean-Claude - Savary Gérard |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
15:16.2 |
+2:16.5 +1.0 |
|||||
42. | #58 |
Poncelet Bernard - Lecrot Christophe |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
15:21.7 |
+2:22.0 +5.5 |
|||||
43. | #2 |
Alves Tony - Levieux Yves |
Simca CG |
F2 |
15:21.7 |
+2:22.0 +0.0 |
|||||
44. | #75 |
Crossay Bruno - Nicolas Philippe |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
F3 |
15:22.5 |
+2:22.8 +0.8 |
|||||
45. | #45 |
Chavrit Richard - Chevreux Françoise |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
15:23.1 |
+2:23.4 +0.6 |
|||||
46. | #4 |
Masson Jean-Marc - Le Roy d'Etiolles P. |
Opel Manta |
A4 |
15:24.6 |
+2:24.9 +1.5 |
|||||
47. | #64 |
Prejean Philippe - Carceller Vincent |
Opel Kadett |
F2 |
15:33.3 |
+2:33.6 +8.7 |
|||||
48. | #23 |
Desender Régis - Sutter Eric |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
15:34.7 |
+2:35.0 +1.4 |
|||||
49. | #16 |
Turlure Alain - Roussel-Grenot Jean-Claude |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
A1 |
15:40.1 |
+2:40.4 +5.4 |
|||||
50. | #21 |
Brault Alain - Houry Daniel |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
15:45.3 |
+2:45.6 +5.2 |
|||||
51. | #71 |
Muller Michel - Muller Martine |
Citroën Visa Chrono |
F3 |
15:53.8 |
+2:54.1 +8.5 |
|||||
52. | #66 |
Magny Christophe - Da Silva Régis |
Simca Rallye 3 |
F2 |
15:57.4 |
+2:57.7 +3.6 |
|||||
53. | #20 |
Bondon Richard - Hamel Bruno |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
15:58.0 |
+2:58.3 +0.6 |
|||||
54. | #82 |
Gaudin Jacques - Millant Gérard |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV |
F4 |
16:13.0 |
+3:13.3 +15.0 |
|||||
55. | #72 |
Giton Alain - Aulong Dominique |
Renault 12 Gordini |
F3 |
16:14.6 |
+3:14.9 +1.6 |
|||||
56. | #56 |
Ragot Edith - Siclet Dominique |
Seat Ibiza |
B2 |
16:16.1 |
+3:16.4 +1.5 |
|||||
57. | #65 |
De Castro Jean-Bernard - Parrot Christian |
Simca CG |
F2 |
16:28.0 |
+3:28.3 +11.9 |
|||||
58. | #1 |
Jofes Claude - Jofes Olivier |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
A5 |
16:34.7 |
+3:35.0 +6.7 |
|||||
59. | #63 |
Gaudin Olivier - Bachelin René |
Simca Rallye 3 |
F2 |
16:58.5 |
+3:58.8 +23.8 |
|||||
60. | #91 |
Lortie Michel - Auguste François |
Renault 5 Turbo |
F4 |
17:19.7 3:00 |
+4:20.0 +21.2 |
|||||
61. | #77 |
Santi Alain - Santi Marie-Caroline |
Renault 5 Alpine |
F3 |
17:35.5 |
+4:35.8 +15.8 |
|||||
62. | #78 |
Rispal Frédéric - Chaillou Stéphane |
Renault 5 Alpine |
F3 |
17:37.8 |
+4:38.1 +2.3 |
|||||
63. | #47 |
Colleie Patrick - Raveau Jean-Charles |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
17:43.7 |
+4:44.0 +5.9 |
|||||
64. | #17 |
Noone Eric - Debris Claude |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
17:59.3 2:00 |
+4:59.6 +15.6 |
|||||
65. | #68 |
Monnerie Christian - Léoni Christophe |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F2 |
18:40.8 2:00 |
+5:41.1 +41.5 |
|||||
66. | #31 |
Dumay Claude - Leroux Didier |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N4 |
19:00.7 5:00 |
+6:01.0 +19.9 |
|||||
67. | #79 |
Blondel Jean-Philippe - Blondel Didier |
Simca Rallye 3 |
F3 |
20:59.9 |
+8:00.2 +1:59.2 |
|||||
68. | #48 |
Querherno Nathalie - Querherno Valérie |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
21:25.7 2:00 |
+8:26.0 +25.8 |
|||||
69. | #19 |
Vajou Jean-Louis - Priac Stéphane |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
30:50.4 14:00 |
+17:50.7 +9:24.7 |
|||||
70. | #41 |
Logez Jean-René - Gazeaux Marc |
Renault 11 Turbo |
N5 |
37:26.8 22:00 |
+24:27.1 +6:36.4 |
|||||
71. | #9 |
Sepre Jacques - Barbaud Anita |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
41:52.2 |
+28:52.5 +4:25.4 |
Added by: Gilles Keller [20. 6. 2019]