1. Rally Chernomor 2012
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2012, Chernomorske • AC Krym • gravel 80.16 km • total distance including road sections - 104.30 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Kravchenko Taras - Gorbik Oleksandr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AA *** | 3 |
49:03.3 |
98.0 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | 3 |
49:42.1 |
+38.8 +38.8 |
96.8 0.48 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Xado Motorsport |
AA *** | 3 |
49:47.5 |
+44.2 +5.4 |
96.6 0.55 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Vazheievskyi Yukhym - Kochkovyi Yevgen |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 77 Rally Team |
FGB*** | У4000 |
51:09.3 |
+2:06.0 +1:21.8 |
94.0 1.57 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Kuznetsov Mykola - Tsyro Dmytro |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
AK *** | У4000 |
51:26.2 |
+2:22.9 +16.9 |
93.5 1.78 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Fedorenko Dmytro |
Subaru Impreza GT Odessa Rally Team |
400*** | У4000 |
51:43.6 |
+2:40.3 +17.4 |
93.0 2.00 |
|||
7. | #16 |
Kaduchenko Yaroslav - Pyshchyk Dmytro |
Ford Fiesta ST 77 Rally Team |
AA *** | 5 |
52:55.3 |
+3:52.0 +1:11.7 |
90.9 2.89 |
|||
8. | #14 |
Goncharov Alexander - Goncharov Vladimir |
Ford Fiesta ST 77 Rally Team |
Н7*** | 5 |
53:09.7 |
+4:06.4 +14.4 |
90.5 3.07 |
|||
9. | #9 |
Bichenko Oleksandr - Karayani Denys |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 ATS Rally Team |
H 3*** | У4000 |
53:13.8 |
+4:10.5 +4.1 |
90.4 3.13 |
|||
10. | #15 |
Besedin Stanislav - Donskoi Oleksandr |
Ford Fiesta R2 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | 5 |
54:09.8 |
+5:06.5 +56.0 |
88.8 3.82 |
|||
11. | #11 |
Lisovenko Genadiy - Postova Yevgenia |
Mazda 323 4WD |
416*** | У4000 |
55:18.4 |
+6:15.1 +1:08.6 |
87.0 4.68 |
|||
12. | #24 |
Kostiukov Sergiy - Borovyi Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | У1400 |
56:09.6 |
+7:06.3 +51.2 |
85.6 5.32 |
|||
13. | #17 |
Nikolaenko Dmytro - Panasenko Yuriy |
Peugeot 206 RC |
AA *** | 5 |
57:35.3 |
+8:32.0 +1:25.7 |
83.5 6.39 |
|||
14. | #28 |
Selishchev Vadym - Gudolin Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AA *** | У1400 |
59:07.9 |
+10:04.6 +1:32.6 |
81.3 7.54 |
|||
15. | #22 |
Rogochyi Jr. Oleksandr - Rogochyi Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 |
095*** | У1600 |
59:23.4 |
+10:20.1 +15.5 |
81.0 7.74 |
|||
16. | #20 |
Tereshchenko Andriy - Gula Olena |
Opel Kadett E |
AE *** | У2000 |
59:26.5 |
+10:23.2 +3.1 |
80.9 7.77 |
|||
17. | #29 |
Soustova Lada - Soustova Alina |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
AK *** | У1400 |
1:00:21.5 |
+11:18.2 +55.0 |
79.7 8.46 |
|||
18. | #27 |
Kolesnykov Vladyslav - Kravchenko Sergiy |
Lada Samara 2108 ATS Rally Team |
257*** | У1600 |
1:00:59.0 |
+11:55.7 +37.5 |
78.9 8.93 |
|||
19. | #26 |
Davidenko Oleksiy - Kabalin Mykyta |
Lada Samara 2108 ATS Rally Team |
043*** | У1600 |
1:01:30.9 |
+12:27.6 +31.9 |
78.2 9.33 |
|||
20. | #21 |
Kriukov Sergiy - Voronkov Sergiy |
Volkswagen Golf III |
к *** | У2000 |
1:13:27.9 |
+24:24.6 +11:57.0 |
65.5 18.27 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #12 |
Cherkasov Oleg - Sharikov Fedir | Lada Samara 2108 | AK *** | У1600 | Engine | |||||
SS4 | #18 |
Yushkov Aleksandr - Chaplygin Oleg | Citroën Saxo VTS | CH *** | 5 | Transmission | |||||
SS1 | #25 |
Trakhimovych Stanislav - Lastenko Andriy | Lada Samara 2108 | AH *** | У1600 | Didn't start |