3. Rally Alushta 2011
29. 10. – 30. 10. 2011 • asphalt 110.64 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 36 (36 on list)
1. | #1 |
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Mentos Ascania Racing |
LKR*** | N4 |
1:07:00.8 |
99.1 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Gorban Valeriy - Nikolaev Andriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Mentos Ascania Racing |
AA *** | N4 |
1:09:39.7 |
+2:38.9 +2:38.9 |
95.3 1.44 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Perets Sergiy - Malkov Denys |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AP *** | N4 |
1:11:08.6 1:00 |
+4:07.8 +1:28.9 |
93.3 2.24 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Kravchenko Taras - Gorbik Oleksandr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AA *** | N4 |
1:12:19.1 |
+5:18.3 +1:10.5 |
91.8 2.88 |
|||
5. | #8 |
Yakovenko Yuriy - Kononov Pavlo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AA *** | N4 |
1:12:35.9 |
+5:35.1 +16.8 |
91.4 3.03 |
|||
6. | #23 |
Panov Oleksiy - Shagin Oleksandr |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 Chernomor motosport |
AK *** | A7 |
1:14:40.4 |
+7:39.6 +2:04.5 |
88.9 4.15 |
|||
7. | #10 |
Mazur Stepan - Stenchuk Taras |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
AA *** | У12 |
1:15:24.2 1:00 |
+8:23.4 +43.8 |
88.0 4.55 |
|||
8. | #36 |
Sydorov Denys - Bondarev Oleksandr |
Lada VAZ 2113 Chernomor motosport |
AH *** | У10 |
1:15:35.7 |
+8:34.9 +11.5 |
87.8 4.65 |
|||
9. | #14 |
Khomiak Sergiy - Kuzminov Yuriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
AE *** | У12 |
1:16:19.2 |
+9:18.4 +43.5 |
87.0 5.05 |
|||
10. | #37 |
Besedin Stanislav - Donskoi Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 Xado Motorsport |
342*** | У10 |
1:16:27.0 |
+9:26.2 +7.8 |
86.8 5.12 |
|||
11. | #25 |
Vazheievskyi Yukhym - Kochkovyi Yevgen |
Ford Fiesta ST 77 Rally Team |
AA *** | A7 |
1:16:37.8 |
+9:37.0 +10.8 |
86.6 5.22 |
|||
12. | #28 |
Kasim Yuriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr |
Lada 2112 S1600 Strimer RT |
BH *** | A7 |
1:16:39.8 |
+9:39.0 +2.0 |
86.6 5.23 |
|||
13. | #19 |
Kopylets Pavlo - Borshchenko Yevgen |
Seat León |
CA *** | У12 |
1:17:13.5 |
+10:12.7 +33.7 |
86.0 5.54 |
|||
14. | #41 |
Kobzev Oleksiy - Belikov Maksym |
Lada Kalina 1119 Ultimate Rally Team |
CA *** | У10 |
1:17:28.3 |
+10:27.5 +14.8 |
85.7 5.67 |
|||
15. | #11 |
Lutsenko Ivan - Deriy Viktor |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 Chernomor motosport |
AK *** | У12 |
1:17:48.6 |
+10:47.8 +20.3 |
85.3 5.86 |
|||
16. | #24 |
Goncharov Alexander - Goncharov Vladimir |
Ford Fiesta ST 77 Rally Team |
Н7*** | A7 |
1:17:57.3 |
+10:56.5 +8.7 |
85.2 5.93 |
|||
17. | #39 |
Zizak Andriy - Storchak Igor |
Lada Samara 2108 Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | У10 |
1:18:06.3 |
+11:05.5 +9.0 |
85.0 6.02 |
|||
18. | #21 |
Tananevych Dmytro - Korsia Volodymyr |
Lada 2112 S1600 Odessa Rally Team |
AA *** | A7 |
1:18:14.5 |
+11:13.7 +8.2 |
84.8 6.09 |
|||
19. | #43 |
Rogochyi Jr. Oleksandr - Rogochyi Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 |
095*** | У10 |
1:18:39.1 |
+11:38.3 +24.6 |
84.4 6.31 |
|||
20. | #30 |
Yerokhin Vadim - Roshchenko Andriy |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
AA *** | A7 |
1:18:45.5 |
+11:44.7 +6.4 |
84.3 6.37 |
|||
21. | #32 |
Gontovyi Pavlo - Varvariuk Kostiantyn |
Škoda Fabia |
AA *** | У11 |
1:18:49.9 |
+11:49.1 +4.4 |
84.2 6.41 |
|||
22. | #45 |
Kostiukov Sergiy - Borovyi Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | У9 |
1:19:13.4 |
+12:12.6 +23.5 |
83.8 6.62 |
|||
23. | #47 |
Kobzev Oleksandr - Simakovych Pavlo |
Lada Samara 2108 Ultimate Rally Team |
142*** | У9 |
1:19:15.5 |
+12:14.7 +2.1 |
83.8 6.64 |
|||
24. | #17 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Fedorenko Dmytro |
Subaru Impreza GT |
400*** | У12 |
1:19:53.4 |
+12:52.6 +37.9 |
83.1 6.98 |
|||
25. | #33 |
Vartanian Valeriy - Dimov Andriy |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
553*** | У11 |
1:20:35.6 |
+13:34.8 +42.2 |
82.4 7.36 |
|||
26. | #9 |
Anisimov Mykhailo - Anisimova Kateryna |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
BX *** | N4 |
1:21:19.6 0:40 |
+14:18.8 +44.0 |
81.6 7.76 |
|||
27. | #40 |
Yevych Sergiy - Tyshchenko Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AK *** | У10 |
1:21:49.5 0:10 |
+14:48.7 +29.9 |
81.1 8.03 |
|||
28. | #31 |
Yatsiuk Oleksiy - Aksionov Denys |
Škoda Fabia |
AA *** | У11 |
1:24:29.2 |
+17:28.4 +2:39.7 |
78.6 9.48 |
|||
29. |
#51 [SR] |
Meshkovskyi Andriy - Kyforuk Kyrylo |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AK *** | У9 |
1:26:16.8 |
+19:16.0 +1:47.6 |
76.9 10.45 |
|||
30. | #34 |
Roshchenko Volodymyr - Suliayev Sergiy |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
AA *** | У11 |
1:29:48.1 0:40 |
+22:47.3 +3:31.3 |
73.9 12.36 |
|||
31. | #49 |
Bichenko Oleksandr - Karayani Denys |
Lada Samara 2108 |
960*** | У9 |
1:32:00.6 1:10 |
+24:59.8 +2:12.5 |
72.1 13.56 |
|||
32. | #42 |
Foroshchuk Andriy - Khorolskyi Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AA *** | У10 |
1:40:06.9 |
+33:06.1 +8:06.3 |
66.3 17.95 |
|||
33. | #15 |
Konopelkin Yevgen - Kholodnyi Andriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AA *** | У12 |
1:41:09.9 |
+34:09.1 +1:03.0 |
65.6 18.52 |
|||
34. | #53 |
Soustova Lada - Soustova Alina |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria Strimer RT |
AK *** | У9 |
1:43:47.3 0:40 |
+36:46.5 +2:37.4 |
64.0 19.94 |
|||
35. | #22 |
Chekan Sergiy - Bilous Oleksandr |
Peugeot 206 RC |
AI *** | A7 |
1:49:27.2 |
+42:26.4 +5:39.9 |
60.7 23.02 |
|||
36. | #38 |
Kaduchenko Yaroslav - Pyshchyk Dmytro |
Lada Samara 2108 77 Rally Team |
619*** | У10 |
1:53:44.8 0:10 |
+46:44.0 +4:17.6 |
58.4 25.34 |
|||
Retirements
14 (14 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS11 | #3 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | BI *** | N4 | Transmission | |||||
SS13 | #12 |
Shevel Daniil - Taratukhin Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AE *** | У12 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #18 |
Lisovenko Genadiy - Rybak Volodymyr | Mazda 323 4WD | 416*** | У12 | Clutch | |||||
SS1 | #20 |
Rotkevych Dmytro - Voronoy Oleksandr | Lada 2112 S1600 | BH *** | A7 | Accident | |||||
SS13 | #26 |
Radzivil Dmytro - Novynskyi Oleksandr | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | AE *** | A7 | Engine | |||||
SS10 | #27 |
Apostoliuk Volodymyr - Zubenko Artem | Lada Kalina 1119 | AA *** | A7 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS6 | #35 |
Topor Ruslan - Kasap Dmytro | Opel Kadett GSI | 808*** | У11 | Engine | |||||
SS11 | #44 |
Bondarev Denis - Zagoskin Oleksandr |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria Xado Motorsport |
AE *** | У9 | Engine | |||||
SS4 | #46 |
Reznyk Dmytro - Medentsev Pavlo |
Lada Samara 2108 Odessa Rally Team |
132*** | У9 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #48 |
Zhuravlev Igor - Zhuravliova Vira |
Lada Samara 2108 Strimer RT |
AK *** | У9 | Engine | |||||
SS12 | #50 |
Trakhimovych Stanislav - Lastenko Andriy | Lada Samara 2108 | AH *** | У9 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #52 |
Zhelnio Roman - Skok Sergiy | Lada Samara 2108 | BT *** | У9 | Electrical | |||||
SS12 | #54 |
Selishchev Vadym - Gudolin Oleksandr | Lada VAZ 2113 | BT *** | У10 | Transmission | |||||
SS13 | #55 |
Chornyi Sergiy - Feldman Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | AA *** | У12 | Excluded |