2. Rally Kyivska Rus 2011
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2011, Kyiv • gravel 131.09 km - (cancelled 9.70 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Gorban Valeriy - Chernega Vadim |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Mentos Ascania Racing |
AA *** | N4 |
1:28:58.2 |
81.9 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | N4 |
1:30:26.2 |
+1:28.0 +1:28.0 |
80.5 0.72 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
BH *** | N4 |
1:30:29.8 |
+1:31.6 +3.6 |
80.5 0.75 |
|||
4. | #57 |
Feldman Oleksandr - Kanevskyi Dmytro |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Elita Sport |
AE *** | N4 |
1:32:42.5 |
+3:44.3 +2:12.7 |
78.6 1.85 |
|||
5. | #8 |
Perets Sergiy - Malkov Denys |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AP *** | N4 |
1:35:26.2 |
+6:28.0 +2:43.7 |
76.3 3.20 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Benyaminov Dmitriy - Khorolskyi Artem |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Elita Sport |
К5*** | У12 |
1:36:57.3 |
+7:59.1 +1:31.1 |
75.1 3.95 |
|||
7. | #11 |
Pechenyk Volodymyr - Yankovskyi Andriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
AA *** | N4 |
1:37:21.1 |
+8:22.9 +23.8 |
74.8 4.14 |
|||
8. | #20 |
Khomiak Sergiy - Kuzminov Yuriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII STRally |
AE *** | У12 |
1:37:46.1 |
+8:47.9 +25.0 |
74.5 4.35 |
|||
9. | #26 |
Tananevych Dmytro - Korsia Volodymyr |
Lada 2112 S1600 Odessa Rally Team |
AA *** | A7 |
1:42:02.7 |
+13:04.5 +4:16.6 |
71.4 6.46 |
|||
10. | #31 |
Vazheievskyi Yukhym - Kochkovyi Yevgen |
Ford Fiesta ST 77 Rally Team |
AA *** | A7 |
1:45:40.3 |
+16:42.1 +3:37.6 |
68.9 8.26 |
|||
11. | #40 |
Besedin Stanislav - Donskoi Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 Xado Motorsport |
342*** | У10 |
1:45:56.0 |
+16:57.8 +15.7 |
68.8 8.38 |
|||
12. | #43 |
Sydorov Denys - Bondarev Oleksandr |
Lada VAZ 2113 |
AH *** | У10 |
1:46:57.6 |
+17:59.4 +1:01.6 |
68.1 8.89 |
|||
13. | #33 |
Panov Oleksiy - Shagin Oleksandr |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 Chernomor motosport |
AK *** | A7 |
1:48:03.4 |
+19:05.2 +1:05.8 |
67.4 9.43 |
|||
14. | #58 |
Chornyi Sergiy - Okorokov Volodymyr |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C Elita Sport |
AA *** | У12 |
1:48:24.2 0:10 |
+19:26.0 +20.8 |
67.2 9.61 |
|||
15. | #37 |
Vartanian Valeriy - Dimov Andriy |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
553*** | У11 |
1:49:28.0 |
+20:29.8 +1:03.8 |
66.5 10.13 |
|||
16. | #39 |
Mankovskyi Oleksandr - Bondar Maksym |
Peugeot 205 |
176*** | У11 |
1:51:30.1 0:40 |
+22:31.9 +2:02.1 |
65.3 11.14 |
|||
17. | #48 |
Kostiukov Sergiy - Borovyi Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | У9 |
1:52:26.0 |
+23:27.8 +55.9 |
64.8 11.60 |
|||
18. | #38 |
Tsysar Igor - Chubukov Artur |
Nissan Sunny |
375*** | У11 |
1:54:10.8 |
+25:12.6 +1:44.8 |
63.8 12.46 |
|||
19. | #27 |
Lukomskyi Sergiy - Chyzhyk Igor |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
BH *** | A7 |
1:55:04.3 |
+26:06.1 +53.5 |
63.3 12.90 |
|||
20. | #49 |
Reznyk Dmytro - Medentsev Pavlo |
Lada Samara 2108 |
132*** | У9 |
1:55:07.0 |
+26:08.8 +2.7 |
63.3 12.92 |
|||
21. | #54 |
Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Medvedchenko Lolita |
Seat Ibiza ATS Rally Team |
997*** | У11 |
1:55:52.9 3:00 |
+26:54.7 +45.9 |
62.9 13.30 |
|||
22. | #53 |
Bichenko Oleksandr - Karayani Denys |
Lada Samara 2108 ATS Rally Team |
960*** | У9 |
1:59:01.6 |
+30:03.4 +3:08.7 |
61.2 14.86 |
|||
23. | #46 |
Galves Oleksandr - Zhilin Artem |
Lada VAZ 2113 |
AA *** | У10 |
2:00:15.3 2:00 |
+31:17.1 +1:13.7 |
60.6 15.46 |
|||
24. | #44 |
Yevych Sergiy - Tyshchenko Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 Chernomor motosport |
AK *** | У10 |
2:01:38.9 |
+32:40.7 +1:23.6 |
59.9 16.15 |
|||
25. | #16 |
Lutsenko Ivan - Deriy Viktor |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 Chernomor motosport |
AK *** | У12 |
2:01:42.7 |
+32:44.5 +3.8 |
59.8 16.18 |
|||
26. | #50 |
Yunashev Sergiy - Katashynskyi Valentyn |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AA *** | У9 |
2:04:08.5 |
+35:10.3 +2:25.8 |
58.7 17.38 |
|||
27. | #45 |
Verich Viktor - Ivko Anatoliy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
254*** | У10 |
2:05:16.4 1:10 |
+36:18.2 +1:07.9 |
58.1 17.94 |
|||
28. | #35 |
Gontovyi Pavlo - Varvariuk Kostiantyn |
Škoda Fabia |
AA *** | У11 |
2:10:09.5 |
+41:11.3 +4:53.1 |
56.0 20.36 |
|||
29. | #30 |
Yerokhin Vadim - Roshchenko Andriy |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
AA *** | A7 |
2:12:33.5 |
+43:35.3 +2:24.0 |
54.9 21.54 |
|||
30. | #52 |
Kolesnykov Vladyslav - Vakal Sergiy |
Lada Samara 2108 ATS Rally Team |
257*** | У9 |
2:19:21.8 1:20 |
+50:23.6 +6:48.3 |
52.3 24.91 |
|||
31. | #51 |
Meshkovskyi Andriy - Kyforuk Kyrylo |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AK *** | У9 |
2:21:10.6 1:00 |
+52:12.4 +1:48.8 |
51.6 25.80 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS9 | #1 |
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin Pavlo |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Mentos Ascania Racing |
AA *** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #18 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Sukhovskyi Sergiy | Subaru Impreza GT | 400*** | У12 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS3 | #22 |
Shevel Daniil - Kotsegubova Olga | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AE *** | У12 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #24 |
Kopylets Pavlo - Borshchenko Yevgen | Seat León | CA *** | У12 | Engine | |||||
SS7 | #29 |
Goncharov Alexander - Goncharov Vladimir |
Ford Fiesta ST 77 Rally Team |
Н7*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #41 |
Zizak Andriy - Storchak Igor |
Lada Samara 2108 Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | У10 | Engine | |||||
SS8 | #42 |
Kaduchenko Yaroslav - Pyshchyk Dmytro |
Lada Samara 2108 77 Rally Team |
619*** | У10 | Engine | |||||
SS9 | #55 |
Preobrazhenskyi Oleksandr - Kolesnyk Taras | Volkswagen Golf II | 444*** | У11 | Suspension |