4. Ronde Régionale de la Chevallerais 1988
26. 6. 1988 • ASACO Maine Bretagne + Ecurie 37 IGOL • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 54 (54 on list)
1. | #93 |
Crespel Michel - Baconnais Michel |
Renault 5 Turbo |
F4 |
13:41.0 |
||||||
2. | #94 |
Thomas Jean-Yves - Mornet Eric |
Renault 5 Turbo |
F4 |
13:46.9 |
+5.9 +5.9 |
|||||
3. | #92 |
Sorin Gilles - Hervé Jean-Michel |
Renault 5 Turbo |
F4 |
14:02.4 |
+21.4 +15.5 |
|||||
4. | #90 |
Dupas Daniel - Le Petit Thierry |
Renault 5 Turbo |
F4 |
14:02.8 |
+21.8 +0.4 |
|||||
5. | #91 |
Palissier Stéphane - Arsivaud Jacky |
Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse |
482*** | F4 |
14:07.9 |
+26.9 +5.1 |
||||
6. | #51 |
Désilles Pierre - Desilles Yannick |
Renault 11 Turbo |
459*** | A5 |
14:17.5 |
+36.5 +9.6 |
||||
7. | #79 |
Babonneau Christian - Denecheau Bernard |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
513*** | F3 |
14:30.4 |
+49.4 +12.9 |
||||
8. | #29 |
Deborde Jacky - Flaud Jean-Marie |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:33.2 |
+52.2 +2.8 |
|||||
9. | #26 |
Fraquet Jean-Louis - Roubin Georges |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:36.1 |
+55.1 +2.9 |
|||||
10. | #31 |
Masson Michel - Douguet Roman |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:51.1 |
+1:10.1 +15.0 |
|||||
11. | #24 |
Deschamps Yannick - Raffin Hervé |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
14:56.6 |
+1:15.6 +5.5 |
|||||
12. | #28 |
Calvez Eric - Grande Eric |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
15:02.2 |
+1:21.2 +5.6 |
|||||
13. | #47 |
"Patche" - Chené Louis-Philippe |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
A5 |
15:02.5 |
+1:21.5 +0.3 |
|||||
14. | #22 |
Rault Daniel - Rault Yvon |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
15:08.5 |
+1:27.5 +6.0 |
|||||
15. | #32 |
Lamoureux Bernard - Castin Christophe |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
15:13.0 |
+1:32.0 +4.5 |
|||||
16. | #39 |
Josse Joël - Jaunet Pascal |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
A3 |
15:14.1 |
+1:33.1 +1.1 |
|||||
17. | #80 |
Corbineau Laurent - Bellay Guy |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
F3 |
15:14.7 |
+1:33.7 +0.6 |
|||||
18. | #38 |
Chaplet Dominique - Retailleau Jean-Yves |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
A3 |
15:15.4 |
+1:34.4 +0.7 |
|||||
19. | #69 |
Morilleau Bernard - Robin Lionel |
Renault 8 Gordini |
F2 |
15:15.5 |
+1:34.5 +0.1 |
|||||
20. | #42 |
Lacellerie Norbert - Lacellerie Jocelyne |
Opel Manta |
A4 |
15:19.6 |
+1:38.6 +4.1 |
|||||
21. | #16 |
Maurat Laurent - Aligant Sylvie |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
N4 |
15:21.8 |
+1:40.8 +2.2 |
|||||
22. | #64 |
Rethore Philippe - You Philippe |
Simca Rallye 3 |
F2 |
15:23.2 |
+1:42.2 +1.4 |
|||||
23. | #48 |
Mortier Michel - Verger Guy |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
A5 |
15:25.5 |
+1:44.5 +2.3 |
|||||
24. | #18 |
Boissonnet Jacques - Richard Emma |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N4 |
15:25.9 |
+1:44.9 +0.4 |
|||||
25. | #17 |
Leprivier Eric - Boissonnet Jean-Marc |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N4 |
15:35.5 |
+1:54.5 +9.6 |
|||||
26. | #12 |
Musset Guy - Chevreux Denis |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
15:38.1 |
+1:57.1 +2.6 |
|||||
27. | #19 |
Pasquier Frédéric - Lagarde Christophe |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N4 |
15:39.5 |
+1:58.5 +1.4 |
|||||
28. | #57 |
Morvan Jean-Luc - Morvan Dominique |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
15:40.9 |
+1:59.9 +1.4 |
|||||
29. | #97 |
Zammit Jean-Pierre - Schindler Anne |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 |
F5 |
15:42.5 |
+2:01.5 +1.6 |
|||||
30. | #81 |
Humeau Jean-François - Maillard Bruno |
Jidé |
F3 |
15:43.3 |
+2:02.3 +0.8 |
|||||
31. | #49 |
Chausson Alain - Bagousse-Chausson Annaig |
Renault 11 Turbo |
A5 |
15:46.2 |
+2:05.2 +2.9 |
|||||
32. | #8 |
Pignon Laurent - Bourget Eric |
Citroën AX Sport |
N2 |
15:46.8 |
+2:05.8 +0.6 |
|||||
33. | #7 |
Boisseau Vincent - Papin Denis |
Citroën AX Sport |
N2 |
15:48.7 |
+2:07.7 +1.9 |
|||||
34. | #21 |
Collet Xavier - Collet Olivier |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
15:50.4 |
+2:09.4 +1.7 |
|||||
35. | #73 |
Leaute Marc - Rio Philippe |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F3 |
15:55.4 |
+2:14.4 +5.0 |
|||||
36. | #63 |
Palito Patrick - Palito Jacqueline |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F2 |
15:58.0 |
+2:17.0 +2.6 |
|||||
37. | #5 |
Le Clainche Loïc - Desforges Pascale |
Citroën AX Sport |
N2 |
16:07.2 |
+2:26.2 +9.2 |
|||||
38. | #4 |
Besançon Bernard - Besancon Sylvie |
Citroën AX Sport |
N2 |
16:15.6 |
+2:34.6 +8.4 |
|||||
39. | #71 |
Texier Didier - Leroux Jean-Yves |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
F2 |
16:17.9 |
+2:36.9 +2.3 |
|||||
40. | #44 |
Ducept Joël - Gaudin Yvon |
Opel Manta |
A4 |
16:19.0 |
+2:38.0 +1.1 |
|||||
41. | #78 |
Keravec Marcel - Le Moal Charlotte |
Talbot Sunbeam TI |
F3 |
16:19.5 |
+2:38.5 +0.5 |
|||||
42. | #3 |
Pelloquin Yannick - Brusseau Olivier |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
16:19.8 |
+2:38.8 +0.3 |
|||||
43. | #11 |
Le Bohec Patrick - Vallée Daniel |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
16:24.9 |
+2:43.9 +5.1 |
|||||
44. | #65 |
Tkatchenko Jacques - Guillou Laurent |
Simca Rallye 3 |
F2 |
16:41.0 |
+3:00.0 +16.1 |
|||||
45. | #96 |
Eveno Joël - Lames Christian |
BMW 323i |
F5 |
16:46.5 |
+3:05.5 +5.5 |
|||||
46. | #77 |
Bertho Christian - Bertho Marie-Thérèse |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F3 |
16:54.0 |
+3:13.0 +7.5 |
|||||
47. | #75 |
Thebaud Marie-Ange - Bertho Marie-Thérèse |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F3 |
16:54.9 |
+3:13.9 +0.9 |
|||||
48. | #59 |
Boisdron Joël - Gaultier Jean-Michel |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F1 |
17:06.8 |
+3:25.8 +11.9 |
|||||
49. | #46 |
Eouzan Jean-Pierre - Bernard Gaël |
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
A5 |
17:33.5 |
+3:52.5 +26.7 |
|||||
50. | #60 |
Boucard Gustave - Leroy Philippe |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
F1 |
17:34.5 |
+3:53.5 +1.0 |
|||||
51. | #2 |
Guenec Eric - Savina Alain |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
18:09.7 |
+4:28.7 +35.2 |
|||||
52. | #6 |
Buguellou Jean-François - Henri Georges |
Citroën AX Sport |
N2 |
19:26.1 |
+5:45.1 +1:16.4 |
|||||
53. | #61 |
Motreux Sylvie - Viard Annie |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F1 |
27:34.3 |
+13:53.3 +8:08.2 |
|||||
54. | #9 |
Le Bris Didier - Hamon Linda |
Citroën AX Sport |
N2 |
45:58.9 |
+32:17.9 +18:24.6 |
|||||
Retirements
21 (21 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 |
Bezie Christophe - Merliot Maryse | Talbot Samba Rallye | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#25 |
Legarsmeur Patrick - Louis Olivier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | N5 | Retired | |||||||
#27 |
Dénié Michel - Berger Gilles | Renault 5 GT Turbo | N5 | Retired | |||||||
#30 |
Bossy Joël - Kervarrec Serge | Renault 5 GT Turbo | N5 | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Deulceux Pascal - Lescallier Frédéric | Talbot Samba Rallye | A2 | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Lagardère André - Foucaud Gaëtan | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A4 | Retired | |||||||
#43 |
Porcher Michel - Le Loher Corinne | Opel Manta | A4 | Retired | |||||||
#50 |
Grison André - Fredouelle Rémy | Renault 11 Turbo | A5 | Retired | |||||||
#53 |
Chaigne Gérard - Le Fèvre Pascale | Talbot Samba Rallye | B1 | Retired | |||||||
#66 |
Hascoet Patrice - le Goff Michel | Simca Rallye 2 | F2 | Retired | |||||||
#67 |
Auvinet Fabrice - Paris Richard | Simca Rallye 3 | F2 | Retired | |||||||
#68 |
Houssin Bernard - Houssin Mireille | Simca Rallye 2 | F2 | Retired | |||||||
#70 |
Moyon Gérard - Gouret Didier | Renault 8 Gordini | 164*** | F2 | Retired | ||||||
#72 |
Coraboeuf Philippe - Dugay Dominique | Citroën Visa Trophée | F2 | Retired | |||||||
#76 |
Leroux Jean-Paul - Guerendel Jacky | Volkswagen Golf GTi | F3 | Retired | |||||||
#82 |
Lebacle Michel - Cheron Gilles | Chartier Spider 56 | F3 | Retired | |||||||
#83 |
Quilcuff Jacky - Retière Olivier | Renault 5 Proto | F3 | Retired | |||||||
#85 |
Grelet Lucien - Audrain Cyrille | Fiat 124 Spider | F4 | Retired | |||||||
#86 |
Bidault Michel - Aubry Michel | Opel Kadett City | F4 | Retired | |||||||
#87 |
Honore Michel - Simon Gilles | Opel Ascona | F4 | Retired | |||||||
#89 |
Thabard Didier - Ledigarcher Joseph | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | F4 | Retired |