Tractive Winter Rally 2019
Suzuki 1300 Rally Cup #1 • Historiska Rallycupen #1 • Klassiska RallyCupen #1 • Nedre Norras BF - FM #1
19. 1. 2019, Falun • snow - ice 38.72 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 83 (83 on list)
1. | #72 |
Johansson Peter - Hjerpe Jim |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Säters MK |
CZS*** | 4WD A/B |
23:29.7 |
98.9 |
||||
2. | #76 |
Röjsel Daniel - Johansson Mikael |
Opel Corsa B SMK Dala Falun |
TOL*** | 2WD A/B |
23:32.9 |
+3.2 +3.2 |
98.7 0.08 |
|||
3. | #73 |
Skodborg Steen - Björk Olle |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Borlänge MK |
WPU*** | 4WD A/B |
23:37.1 |
+7.4 +4.2 |
98.4 0.19 |
|||
4. | #74 |
Andersson Charles - Wigert Leif |
Škoda Fabia R5 Borlänge MK |
XZL*** | 4WD A/B |
24:57.8 |
+1:28.1 +1:20.7 |
93.1 2.28 |
|||
5. | #83 |
Bäck Mats - Bäck Christoffer |
Opel Ascona B SMK Hedemora |
KHH*** | 2WD A/B |
25:09.2 |
+1:39.5 +11.4 |
92.4 2.57 |
|||
6. | #78 |
Wallén Magnus - Olsson Andreas |
Nissan Sunny GTi Vallentuna MK |
UFT*** | 2WD A/B |
25:12.0 |
+1:42.3 +2.8 |
92.2 2.64 |
|||
7. | #91 |
Albinsson Niklas - Hellqvist Kjell |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Fredriksbergs MK |
LPT*** | 2WD A/B |
25:12.6 |
+1:42.9 +0.6 |
92.2 2.66 |
|||
8. | #53 |
Myrsell Mats - Junttila Esko |
Porsche 911 RS SMK Hedemora |
Klass 8 |
25:12.8 |
+1:43.1 +0.2 |
92.1 2.66 |
||||
9. | #81 |
Israelsson Lasse - Wiksten Per |
Ford Escort MK2 Vansbro MK |
JNY*** | 2WD A/B |
25:15.4 |
+1:45.7 +2.6 |
92.0 2.73 |
|||
10. | #69 |
Nilsson Joachim - Kangas Markku |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V SMK Arboga |
MND*** | Klass 10 |
25:18.5 |
+1:48.8 +3.1 |
91.8 2.81 |
|||
11. | #75 |
Carlsson Emil - Andersson Hugo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Ludvika MS |
4WD A/B |
25:19.3 |
+1:49.6 +0.8 |
91.7 2.83 |
||||
12. | #65 |
Westlund Janne - Gustavsson Stefan |
Volvo 242 MK Kopparberg |
KNR*** | Klass 9 |
25:19.9 |
+1:50.2 +0.6 |
91.7 2.85 |
|||
13. | #66 |
Wisti Mikael - Grip Lars |
Volvo 244 Fagersta MK |
FTA*** | Klass 9 |
25:20.3 |
+1:50.6 +0.4 |
91.7 2.86 |
|||
14. | #67 |
Nilsson Anders - Nilsson Emil |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V SMK Arboga |
LTM*** | Klass 10 |
25:37.9 |
+2:08.2 +17.6 |
90.6 3.31 |
|||
15. | #84 |
Blåder Thomas - Magnusson Tommy |
Volvo 940 Filipstads MC |
PSR*** | 2WD A/B |
25:39.1 |
+2:09.4 +1.2 |
90.6 3.34 |
|||
16. | #60 |
Eljas Fredrik - Johansson Bengt |
Volvo 242 SMK Dala Falun |
KNF*** | Klass 9 |
25:49.2 |
+2:19.5 +10.1 |
90.0 3.60 |
|||
17. | #82 |
Israelsson Andreas - Eriksson Angelica |
Volvo 940 Finnskoga MK |
PRY*** | 2WD A/B |
25:51.7 |
+2:22.0 +2.5 |
89.8 3.67 |
|||
18. | #64 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Jönsson Torbjörn |
Opel Ascona 400 Forshaga MC |
DKE*** | Klass 9 |
25:55.6 |
+2:25.9 +3.9 |
89.6 3.77 |
|||
19. | #92 |
Oscarson Henrik - Lindholm Roger |
Saab 9-3 MSK Hammaren |
UJG*** | 2WD A/B |
26:02.9 |
+2:33.2 +7.3 |
89.2 3.96 |
|||
20. | #61 |
Hagberg Jan - Ekström Per-Mikael |
Volvo 240 Kinds MK |
KYF*** | Klass 9 |
26:07.4 |
+2:37.7 +4.5 |
88.9 4.07 |
|||
21. | #5 |
Rydin Joacim - Simensen Magnus |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 MK Ramunder |
NWA*** | 1300 RallyCup |
26:08.0 |
+2:38.3 +0.6 |
88.9 4.09 |
|||
22. | #41 |
Wikström Tommy - Wikström Mikaela |
Saab V4 Fagersta MK |
AFK*** | Klass 7 |
26:19.0 |
+2:49.3 +11.0 |
88.3 4.37 |
|||
23. | #96 |
Johansson Jon - Johansson-Wadling Anette |
Volvo 940 Idkerbergets MK |
VOC A/B |
26:23.5 |
+2:53.8 +4.5 |
88.0 4.49 |
||||
24. | #62 |
Drotz Lasse - Asplund Olle |
Volvo 240 Team T.I.A Racing / Waxholms MK |
Klass 9 |
26:32.3 |
+3:02.6 +8.8 |
87.5 4.72 |
||||
25. | #49 |
Kilheim Kenneth - Karlsson Robert |
Opel Ascona Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 |
26:36.3 |
+3:06.6 +4.0 |
87.3 4.82 |
||||
26. | #98 |
Broberg Alexander - Johansson Patrik |
Volvo S80 MaxSport Sweden |
Grupp E A/B |
26:44.2 |
+3:14.5 +7.9 |
86.9 5.02 |
||||
27. | #94 |
Lövgren Magnus - Sundström Mattias |
Peugeot 206 GTi Sandvikens MK |
RGC*** | VOC A/B |
26:48.4 |
+3:18.7 +4.2 |
86.7 5.13 |
|||
28. | #59 |
Östlund Thord - Norling Daniel |
Volvo 242 Östlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
HUN*** | Klass 9 |
26:54.0 |
+3:24.3 +5.6 |
86.4 5.28 |
|||
29. | #4 |
Abrahamsson Andreas - Abrahamsson Tobias |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
27:06.8 |
+3:37.1 +12.8 |
85.7 5.61 |
||||
30. | #80 |
Wänn Anders - Wänn Monica |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Borlänge MK |
WUO*** | 2WD A/B |
27:07.0 |
+3:37.3 +0.2 |
85.7 5.61 |
|||
31. | #50 |
Persson Hans-Åke - Halvarsson Tommy |
Opel Ascona A Grangärde RRC |
CFE*** | Klass 8 |
27:08.7 |
+3:39.0 +1.7 |
85.6 5.66 |
|||
31. | #11 |
Stålehammar Andreas - Toven Melina |
Suzuki Swift MK2 TrafikCenter i Dalarna AB / Gestrike RT |
1300 RallyCup |
27:08.7 |
+3:39.0 +0.0 |
85.6 5.66 |
||||
33. | #9 |
Granfors Robin - Nilsson Andreas |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Eskilstuna MK |
NWD*** | 1300 RallyCup |
27:12.6 |
+3:42.9 +3.9 |
85.4 5.76 |
|||
34. | #48 |
Glav Ragnar - Jansson Conny |
Opel Ascona A Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 |
27:26.2 |
+3:56.5 +13.6 |
84.7 6.11 |
||||
35. | #38 |
Karlsson Bengt - Magnusson Karl-Erik |
Volvo Amazon Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 |
27:29.3 |
+3:59.6 +3.1 |
84.5 6.19 |
||||
36. | #95 |
Larspers Jan-Henrik - Ädel Hans |
Volvo 242 Hedesunda MK |
KFZ*** | VOC A/B |
27:40.5 |
+4:10.8 +11.2 |
83.9 6.48 |
|||
37. | #99 |
Hansson Magnus - Granath Joakim |
Volkswagen Golf II SMK Dala Falun |
OAK*** | Grupp E A/B |
27:45.9 |
+4:16.2 +5.4 |
83.7 6.62 |
|||
38. | #30 |
Holm Håkan - Holm Jesper |
Volvo Amazon Vallentuna MK |
BAB*** | Klass 5 |
27:47.8 |
+4:18.1 +1.9 |
83.6 6.67 |
|||
39. | #105 | Högberg Berntarne | Opel Ascona B Hofors MS |
JJC*** | 2WD C |
27:51.4 |
+4:21.7 +3.6 |
83.4 6.76 |
|||
40. | #31 |
Blom Janne - Bergqvist Stig |
Volvo PV Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 |
27:57.9 |
+4:28.2 +6.5 |
83.1 6.93 |
||||
41. | #68 |
Söderberg Anders - Strand Lotta |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Botkyrka MK |
RXF*** | Klass 10 |
27:58.2 |
+4:28.5 +0.3 |
83.1 6.93 |
|||
42. | #13 |
Carlberg Calle - Carlberg Torbjörn |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Nässjö MK |
1300 RallyCup |
27:59.4 0:20 |
+4:29.7 +1.2 |
83.0 6.97 |
||||
43. | #40 |
Jansson Alexander - Lindberg Christian |
Ford Cortina Rasbo MK |
Klass 7 |
28:14.9 |
+4:45.2 +15.5 |
82.2 7.37 |
||||
44. | #56 |
Karlsson Tommy - Bohlin Urban |
Saab 99 EMS SMK Trollhättan |
JPP*** | Klass 9 |
28:15.3 |
+4:45.6 +0.4 |
82.2 7.38 |
|||
45. | #39 |
Ölmin Karl-Olov - Fyrby Lars |
Volvo 142 Skepptuna MK |
DUO*** | Klass 7 |
28:21.2 |
+4:51.5 +5.9 |
81.9 7.53 |
|||
46. | #90 |
Hedqvist Morgan - Aho Mikael |
Opel Manta B Hedesunda MK |
MTZ*** | 2WD A/B |
28:24.6 |
+4:54.9 +3.4 |
81.8 7.62 |
|||
47. | #25 |
Andersson Leif B. - Lank Bengt |
Ford Cortina GT HECO Aluminium Trailer AB |
CRK*** | Klass 4 |
28:34.1 |
+5:04.4 +9.5 |
81.3 7.86 |
|||
48. | #12 |
Johansson Hugo - Svensson Tommy |
Suzuki Swift Bengtsfors MC |
1300 RallyCup |
28:37.3 |
+5:07.6 +3.2 |
81.2 7.94 |
||||
49. | #110 |
Berglund Johan - Asplund Mats |
Volvo 244 SMK Hedemora |
VOC C |
29:04.6 |
+5:34.9 +27.3 |
79.9 8.65 |
||||
50. | #54 |
Forsberg Bengt - Larsson Jörgen |
Volvo 242 Stockholms BK |
Klass 9 |
29:05.5 |
+5:35.8 +0.9 |
79.9 8.67 |
||||
51. | #100 |
Wistedt Fredrik - Eliasson Johannes |
Volvo 940 Skutskärs MS |
OGH*** | Grupp E A/B |
29:11.8 |
+5:42.1 +6.3 |
79.6 8.84 |
|||
52. | #111 |
Oravamäki Tobias - Nordqvist Alexander |
Volvo 940 Gestrike RT |
VOC C |
29:16.5 |
+5:46.8 +4.7 |
79.4 8.96 |
||||
53. | #46 |
Andersson Stefan - Lindell Joakim |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI A.R.C. Motorsport |
FZM*** | Klass 8 |
29:20.6 |
+5:50.9 +4.1 |
79.2 9.06 |
|||
54. | #43 |
Ebegård Thomas - Bäckström Arne |
Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.8 Arne Bäckström Historic / KAK Motorsport |
UWD*** | Klass 8 |
29:23.8 |
+5:54.1 +3.2 |
79.0 9.15 |
|||
55. | #108 |
Jonsson Urban - Danielsson Björn |
Volvo S70 Borlänge MK |
VOC C |
29:27.5 |
+5:57.8 +3.7 |
78.9 9.24 |
||||
56. | #102 |
Helin Stefan - Helin Lucas |
Opel Kadett Helins Motorsport / Tibro MK |
Grupp E A/B |
29:28.9 |
+5:59.2 +1.4 |
78.8 9.28 |
||||
57. | #109 |
Fredriksson Mathias - Östberg Magnus |
Volvo 244 SMK Dala Falun |
VOC C |
29:30.2 |
+6:00.5 +1.3 |
78.7 9.31 |
||||
58. | #28 |
Norlin Rolf - Rantanen Kai |
Volvo Amazon MSK Hammaren |
Klass 5 |
29:32.7 |
+6:03.0 +2.5 |
78.6 9.37 |
||||
58. | #19 |
Nygren Göte - Yliluoma Mikael |
Saab Sport MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 |
29:32.7 |
+6:03.0 +0.0 |
78.6 9.37 |
||||
60. | #104 |
Vikman Janne - Hessel Håkan |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Sandvikens MK |
XZR*** | 2WD C |
30:04.1 |
+6:34.4 +31.4 |
77.3 10.19 |
|||
61. | #36 |
Persson Sture - Brorsson Peter |
Saab 96 V4 Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 |
30:05.3 |
+6:35.6 +1.2 |
77.2 10.22 |
||||
61. | #101 |
Törnhult Kastman Ida - Wilén Pelle |
Toyota Corolla Sundgrens Åkeri AB |
Grupp E A/B |
30:05.3 1:00 |
+6:35.6 +0.0 |
77.2 10.22 |
||||
63. | #15 |
Kolberg Anders - Lundström Olof |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MK Team Westom |
BEN*** | 1300 RallyCup |
30:07.5 |
+6:37.8 +2.2 |
77.1 10.27 |
|||
64. | #97 |
Hernström Krister - Oskarsson Stig |
Volvo 242 Finspångs MS |
VOC A/B |
30:27.6 |
+6:57.9 +20.1 |
76.3 10.79 |
||||
65. | #26 |
Graff Lars - Pettersson Tommy |
Volvo Amazon Östernärkes RMC |
FJH*** | Klass 5 |
30:34.5 |
+7:04.8 +6.9 |
76.0 10.97 |
|||
66. | #24 |
Pettersson Stefan - Holmberg Janne |
Ford Cortina GT Rasbo MK |
AER*** | Klass 4 |
30:40.2 |
+7:10.5 +5.7 |
75.7 11.12 |
|||
67. | #1 |
Karlsson Hans Erik - Gauffin Anders |
Ford Escort Hamre MK |
2WD C |
30:41.5 |
+7:11.8 +1.3 |
75.7 11.15 |
||||
68. | #45 |
Andréson Jan Erik - Ångström Lennarth |
BMW 2002 Filipstads MC |
Klass 8 |
30:50.0 |
+7:20.3 +8.5 |
75.3 11.37 |
||||
69. | #23 |
Hedin Greger - Bawèr Anders |
Ford Cortina Lotus HECO Aluminium Trailer AB |
Klass 4 |
31:00.3 |
+7:30.6 +10.3 |
74.9 11.64 |
||||
70. | #18 |
Lidebjer Håkan - Pettersson Fredrik |
Saab Sport Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 3 |
31:01.4 |
+7:31.7 +1.1 |
74.9 11.67 |
||||
71. | #32 |
Källberg Lars - Björnberg Lars-Erik |
Saab 96 SMK Hedemora |
AWA*** | Klass 7 |
31:19.2 |
+7:49.5 +17.8 |
74.2 12.13 |
|||
72. | #35 |
Åkerberg Curt - Lundgren Mikael |
Volvo 142 Flens MS |
EWK*** | Klass 7 |
31:31.0 |
+8:01.3 +11.8 |
73.7 12.43 |
|||
73. | #16 |
Bromark Martin - Uppman Johan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Skutskärs MS |
1300 RallyCup |
31:41.7 |
+8:12.0 +10.7 |
73.3 12.71 |
||||
74. | #8 |
Klintberg John - Björklund Erik |
Suzuki Swift GTi Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
31:47.7 |
+8:18.0 +6.0 |
73.1 12.86 |
||||
75. | #34 |
Säfström Sten - Säfström Jan |
Saab V4 Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
Klass 7 |
31:58.7 |
+8:29.0 +11.0 |
72.6 13.15 |
||||
76. | #14 |
Nylin Michael Hedberg - Herou Patrik |
Suzuki Swift GTi Sandvikens MK |
1300 RallyCup |
32:04.9 |
+8:35.2 +6.2 |
72.4 13.31 |
||||
77. | #3 |
Persson Marcus - Persson Mikael |
Suzuki Swift MK1 Bilfocus Motorsport / SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
34:40.7 |
+11:11.0 +2:35.8 |
67.0 17.33 |
||||
78. | #33 |
Samuelsson Bengt - Ihreskog Stefan |
Volvo 142 S Team Torpa Gård / SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 |
34:48.1 |
+11:18.4 +7.4 |
66.8 17.52 |
||||
79. | #22 |
Eriksson Bo - Brandberg Rolf |
Ford Cortina GT Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 |
42:35.7 |
+19:06.0 +7:47.6 |
54.5 29.60 |
||||
80. | #70 |
Karlsson Rolf - Christiansson Ingvar |
Volvo 142 SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 |
43:33.6 0:30 |
+20:03.9 +57.9 |
53.3 31.09 |
||||
81. | #21 |
Larsson Lars - Andren Patrik |
Volkswagen 1500 S MK Kopparberg |
ARP*** | Klass 4 |
45:39.1 |
+22:09.4 +2:05.5 |
50.9 34.33 |
|||
82. | #7 |
Hillesjö Ricardo - Wessel My |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
46:04.8 |
+22:35.1 +25.7 |
50.4 35.00 |
||||
83. | #77 |
Wall Daniel - Göransson Tobias |
Volvo 940 MSK Kvarnvingarna |
PTY*** | 2WD A/B |
1:03:47.2 2:30 |
+40:17.5 +17:42.4 |
36.4 62.44 |
|||
Retirements
17 (17 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #6 |
Larsson Anton - Hilmersson Jim |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MK Ratten |
OKN*** | 1300 RallyCup | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #10 |
Mastad Kim - Andersson Elin |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 OpusBilproving.se |
FLM*** | 1300 RallyCup | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #17 |
Lidebjer Göran - Davidsson Anders |
Saab Sport Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 3 | Over time limit | ||||||
SS2 | #20 |
Jonsson Bengt-Göran - Mellstig Henrik |
Ford Cortina GT Teknis MC |
Klass 4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #27 |
Eklund Ola - Jäder Marcus |
Volvo PV 544 Sport CarFix Rallyteam |
AKB*** | Klass 5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #29 |
Hedberg Per-Henrik - Flink Hans-Åke |
Volvo Amazon SMK Söderhamn |
AZE*** | Klass 5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #37 |
Jakobsson Hans-Göran - Jakobsson Marita Bäckman |
Saab V4 Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 | Over time limit | ||||||
SS3 | #47 |
Stors Sven - Stors Glenn |
Opel Ascona A Arbetsfordon AB |
Klass 8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #51 |
Uppsäll Erik - Dahlin Sören |
Saab 96 V4 HECO Aluminium Trailer AB |
Klass 8 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #52 |
Berglund Per-Olov "Peo" - Andersson Kjell |
Volkswagen 1302 S Sandvikens MK |
XPU*** | Klass 8 | Over time limit | |||||
SS1 | #57 |
Nilsson Kenneth - Andersson Peter |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Strängnäs AMS |
JMX*** | Klass 9 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #71 |
Andervang Stig - Eriksson Robin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MK Rimo |
4WD A/B | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #86 |
Blom Bengt-Inge - Blom Tommy |
BMW 325 Offerdals MK |
DGU*** | 2WD A/B | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #88 |
From Benjamin - Liljedahl Anders |
Opel Ascona Järbo MK |
2WD A/B | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #93 |
Larsson Johan - Larsson Erik |
Opel Corsa Fredriksbergs MK |
2WD A/B | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #103 |
Achrén Thomas - Forsell Rickard |
BMW 325i Norbergs MC |
RAE*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #107 |
Johansson Ronnie - Andersson Stig |
Opel Astra Hamre MK |
RZR*** | VOC C | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [20. 1. 2019]