Smésvängen 1980
16. 8. 1980 • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #13 |
Søgaard Jens - Granli Tom A. |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Trysil |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
42:15 (2535) |
||||||
2. | #72 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Funderud Øivind |
Opel Ascona |
A-Förare Special |
43:26 (2606) |
+1:11 +1:11 |
|||||
3. | #59 |
Granberg Nils - Landsgård Øystein |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
43:52 (2632) |
+1:37 +26 |
|||||
4. | #74 |
Svendsen Stein - Fossheim Geir |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
43:59 (2639) |
+1:44 +7 |
|||||
5. | #7 |
Schou Rolf-Ingar - Pedersen Erik |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
44:07 (2647) |
+1:52 +8 |
|||||
6. | #5 |
Søgaard Øyvind - Eikåsen Arne |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Trysil |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
44:20 (2660) |
+2:05 +13 |
|||||
7. | #9 |
Haugland John - Vegel Petter |
Škoda 130 RS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
44:22 (2662) |
+2:07 +2 |
|||||
8. | #16 |
Andersen Rolf Jakob - Jenssen Jan-Egil |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Trysil |
A-förare grupp 1 |
44:27 (2667) |
+2:12 +5 |
|||||
9. | #21 |
Bakke Per A. - Solberg Erik |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Moss |
A-Förare Standard A |
44:30 (2670) |
+2:15 +3 |
|||||
10. | #14 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Haustreis Hilding |
Opel Kadett GT/E NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
45:19 (2719) |
+3:04 +49 |
|||||
11. | #95 |
Bratlie Gunnar - Nygård Steinar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Grupp 2 |
45:39 (2739) |
+3:24 +20 |
|||||
12. | #18 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone |
Opel Kadett GT/E NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-förare grupp 1 |
46:26 (2786) |
+4:11 +47 |
|||||
13. | #98 |
Hinsværk Arnt - Aaserud Sven |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-förare grupp 1 |
46:30 (2790) |
+4:15 +4 |
|||||
14. | #55 |
Stubberud Roy - Isakson Svein Erik |
Volvo 343 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
46:51 (2811) |
+4:36 +21 |
|||||
15. | #130 |
Uvaag Svend - Klund Olav |
Opel Ascona KNA I. Østfold |
B-Förare Special |
46:59 (2819) |
+4:44 +8 |
|||||
16. | #100 |
Ekeberg Arild - Henriksen Mårten |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Standard A |
47:06 (2826) |
+4:51 +7 |
|||||
17. | #17 |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Kaalstad Steinar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Drammen |
A-förare grupp 1 |
48:05 (2885) |
+5:50 +59 |
|||||
18. | #154 |
Ellingsen Per - Solheim S |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Drammen |
C-Förare, Standard A |
48:10 (2890) |
+5:55 +5 |
|||||
19. | #105 |
Bodilsen Olav - Haaheim Ingrid |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Standard B |
48:20 (2900) |
+6:05 +10 |
|||||
20. | #173 |
Høgmoen Jan - Skretteberg Geir |
Volvo Amazon NMK Modum & Sigdal |
C-Förare, Special |
48:31 (2911) |
+6:16 +11 |
|||||
21. | #315 |
Lund Svein Tore - Moland Oddvar |
Volvo 343 NMK Drammen |
B-Förare Standard B |
48:35 (2915) |
+6:20 +4 |
|||||
22. | #151 |
Antonsen Are - Hansen Ronny H. |
Honda Civic NMK Modum & Sigdal |
C-förare grupp 1 |
49:28 (2968) |
+7:13 +53 |
|||||
23. | #162 |
Olsen Knut Wendel - Eidan Pål |
Lada 1500 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare Standard B |
52:49 (3169) |
+10:34 +3:21 |
|||||
24. | #153 |
Ingebrigtsen Atle S. - Pedersen Andreas |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare, Standard A |
52:51 1:30 (3171) |
+10:36 +2 |
|||||
25. | #150 |
Davidsen Svein-Aage - Hov Tryggve |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
C-förare grupp 1 |
56:18 (3378) |
+14:03 +3:27 |
|||||
26. | #131 |
Skjolden Eivind - Bryne Ivar |
NSU 1200 TT NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
57:04 (3424) |
+14:49 +46 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #6 |
Sveinsvoll Terje - Garvik Arne |
Saab 99 Turbo Combi Coupe NMK Sandnes |
GWZ*** | A-Förare Grupp 2 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #11 |
Haugerudbråten Øystein - Nyborg Per Odvar |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Grupp 2 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #96 |
Langerud Øystein - Langerud Bjørg |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Grupp 2 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #145 |
Nafstad Wenche - Nafstad Thor |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-förare grupp 2 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #146 |
Hofland Kjell - Davidsen Olle |
Saab V4 NMK Bergen |
C-förare grupp 2 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #147 |
Larsen Eyolf - Larsen Arne H. |
Opel Ascona NMK Moss |
C-förare grupp 2 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #155 |
Skar John - Theodorsen Roy |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hamar |
C-Förare, Standard A | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #164 |
Hakkim Terje - Gammelsrud Rune |
Lada 1500 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #184 |
Christiansen Pål H. - Ørneberg Bent |
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S NMK |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #186 |
Mostue Thor - Wold Terje |
Mini 1275 GT NMK Modum & Sigdal |
C-Förare, Special | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [20. 9. 2022]