Nordmarksnatta 1980
9. 2. – 10. 2. 1980, Årjäng • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
1. | #200 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Haustreis Hilding |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
DC *** | A-Förare Grupp 2 |
31:23 (1883) |
|||||
2. | #51 |
Neby Sven-Inge - Bäckman Lars |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Special |
31:27 (1887) |
+4 +4 |
|||||
3. | #31 |
Pollack Jonny - Söderqvist J. |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
32:04 (1924) |
+41 +37 |
|||||
4. | #2 |
Haugerudbråten Øystein - Nyborg Per Odvar |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
32:19 (1939) |
+56 +15 |
|||||
5. | #56 |
Nilsson Eive - Westlund Swen-Olof |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
32:20 (1940) |
+57 +1 |
|||||
6. | #41 |
Tolldin Hans - Jansson Björn |
Opel Ascona Bengtsfors MC |
A-Förare Special |
32:27 (1947) |
+1:04 +7 |
|||||
7. | #29 |
Nilsson Conny - Olsson Kenneth |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Special |
32:32 (1952) |
+1:09 +5 |
|||||
8. | #11 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Grahn Carina |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Standard A |
32:37 (1957) |
+1:14 +5 |
|||||
9. | #63 |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Pettersen Svein |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Drammen |
B-förare grupp 1 |
32:44 (1964) |
+1:21 +7 |
|||||
10. | #8 |
Stenberg Gunnar - Pedersen Erik |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-förare grupp 1 |
32:51 (1971) |
+1:28 +7 |
|||||
11. | #7 |
Bakke Per A. - Solberg Erik |
Opel Kadett GT/E KNA Moss |
A-Förare Standard A |
32:51 (1971) |
+1:28 +0 |
|||||
12. | #12 |
Larsson Rune - Arnfeldt Börje |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
32:51 (1971) |
+1:28 +0 |
|||||
13. | #20 |
Kjølmoen Bjørn - Bergerud Odd I. |
Saab V4 MMK Eidsvoll |
A-Förare Standard B |
32:54 (1974) |
+1:31 +3 |
|||||
14. | #1 |
Tangeland Birger - Tangeland Ulf Christian |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
32:58 (1978) |
+1:35 +4 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Gustavsson Åke - Axelsson Sven Ove |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Standard B |
32:58 (1978) |
+1:35 +0 |
|||||
16. | #4 |
Skogstad Per-Arne - Snellingen Johnny |
Volvo 242 NMK |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
33:03 (1983) |
+1:40 +5 |
|||||
17. | #14 |
Frenell Lennart - Gustavsson Jan |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Standard A |
33:06 (1986) |
+1:43 +3 |
|||||
18. | #50 |
Svendsen Stein - Nordahl Jens Tore |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
33:17 (1997) |
+1:54 +11 |
|||||
19. | #15 |
Norberg Tomas - Ohlsson Sune |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
33:18 (1998) |
+1:55 +1 |
|||||
20. | #46 | Åkerlund Håkan | Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
33:25 (2005) |
+2:02 +7 |
|||||
21. | #45 |
Nilsson Stig-Arne - Pedersen Kristian |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
33:27 (2007) |
+2:04 +2 |
|||||
22. | #44 |
Johnsson Bernt - Röstoll Krister |
BMW 2002 Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
33:34 (2014) |
+2:11 +7 |
|||||
23. | #146 |
Lukashaugen Bjørn - Øverbye G. |
Volkswagen Käfer 1303 S KNA Kongsvinger |
C-Förare, Special |
33:42 (2022) |
+2:19 +8 |
|||||
24. | #54 |
Ericsson Leif - Sundström Rolf |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
A-Förare Special |
33:43 (2023) |
+2:20 +1 |
|||||
25. | #70 |
Dahlen Per-Inge - Westman Peter |
Saab V4 MK Ratten |
B-Förare Standard B |
33:44 (2024) |
+2:21 +1 |
|||||
26. | #53 |
Fredriksson Peter - Larsson Lars-Ove |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
33:47 (2027) |
+2:24 +3 |
|||||
27. | #18 |
Olovsson Bele - Olovsson Jens |
Saab V4 Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Standard B |
33:57 (2037) |
+2:34 +10 |
|||||
28. | #37 |
Persson Mats - Öster Ebbe |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
34:01 (2041) |
+2:38 +4 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Henriksson Tomas - Särén Thomas |
Ford Escort Mexico Hagfors MK |
B-Förare Standard A |
34:05 (2045) |
+2:42 +4 |
|||||
30. | #10 |
Karlsson Jan-Åke - Johansson Maria |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
34:07 (2047) |
+2:44 +2 |
|||||
31. | #19 |
Johansson Kjell-Åke - Emtfeldt Mats |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
34:12 (2052) |
+2:49 +5 |
|||||
32. | #39 |
Granberg Nils - Granberg Inge |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
34:12 (2052) |
+2:49 +0 |
|||||
33. | #98 |
Halvorsen Vidar - Halvorsen Laila J. |
Saab V4 KNA Kongsvinger |
B-Förare Special |
34:14 (2054) |
+2:51 +2 |
|||||
34. | #21 | Sahlström Sven-Olof | Volvo Amazon MK Ratten |
A-Förare Standard B |
34:16 (2056) |
+2:53 +2 |
|||||
35. | #97 |
Lantz Jan - Jansson Anita |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
B-Förare Special |
34:20 (2060) |
+2:57 +4 |
|||||
36. | #115 |
Renäng Christer - Renäng E. |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
C-Förare Standard B |
34:27 (2067) |
+3:04 +7 |
|||||
37. | #28 |
Eriksson Jonny - Söderqvist Per-Åke |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
34:36 (2076) |
+3:13 +9 |
|||||
38. | #87 |
Bryntesson Thord - Elfman Bo |
Volvo Amazon Årjängs MK |
B-Förare Special |
34:38 (2078) |
+3:15 +2 |
|||||
39. | #65 |
Andréson Jan Erik - Molander Tord |
BMW 2002 Filipstads MC |
B-Förare Standard A |
34:47 (2087) |
+3:24 +9 |
|||||
40. | #77 | Martinsson Roger | Saab V4 Dals MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
34:49 (2089) |
+3:26 +2 |
|||||
41. | #42 |
Jordell Jan - Palm Rolf |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
34:53 (2093) |
+3:30 +4 |
|||||
42. | #99 |
Linder Rolf - Liljegren Leif |
Ford Escort Filipstads MC |
B-Förare Special |
34:53 (2093) |
+3:30 +0 |
|||||
43. | #86 |
Henriksson Kjell-Arne - Björn Lars |
Volvo PV 544 MK Team Westom |
B-Förare Special |
34:55 (2095) |
+3:32 +2 |
|||||
44. | #6 |
Tangeland Randi - Mikkelsen Steinar |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Follo |
DC *** | A-förare grupp 1 |
34:57 (2097) |
+3:34 +2 |
||||
45. | #67 |
Bylund Christer - Larsson Marita |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
B-Förare Standard B |
34:57 (2097) |
+3:34 +0 |
|||||
46. | #119 |
Persson Mats - Fallgren Wiking |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
C-Förare Standard B |
34:57 (2097) |
+3:34 +0 |
|||||
47. | #32 |
Möller Peter - Svensson Göran |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
35:02 (2102) |
+3:39 +5 |
|||||
48. | #47 |
Häggmark Bengt - Engström Leif |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
35:04 (2104) |
+3:41 +2 |
|||||
49. | #68 |
Berg Arild - Følkner Jan |
Fiat 124 S NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Standard B |
35:16 (2116) |
+3:53 +12 |
|||||
50. | ? |
Rådström Per-Ove - Berglund Leif |
Volvo Kils MK |
B-Förare Special |
35:16 (2116) |
+3:53 +0 |
|||||
51. | #93 |
Espeland Grunde - Granheim Bjørn |
Volvo Amazon NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
35:20 (2120) |
+3:57 +4 |
|||||
52. | #110 |
Karlsson Arne - Hedefur Kjell-Arne |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
B-Förare Special |
35:20 (2120) |
+3:57 +0 |
|||||
53. | #136 |
Uvaag Svend - Klund Olav |
Opel Ascona KNA I. Østfold |
C-Förare, Special |
35:21 (2121) |
+3:58 +1 |
|||||
54. | #152 |
Svendsen Hans-Kristian - Thoreby John |
Volvo 142 KNA |
C-Förare, Special |
35:21 (2121) |
+3:58 +0 |
|||||
55. | #109 |
Andersson Sture - Karlsson A. |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
B-Förare Special |
35:22 (2122) |
+3:59 +1 |
|||||
56. | #72 |
Jern Titti - Jonasson Kia |
Opel Kadett 1200S Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Standard B |
35:22 (2122) |
+3:59 +0 |
|||||
57. | #69 |
Lund Svein Tore - Moland Oddvar |
Volvo 343 NMK Drammen |
B-Förare Standard B |
35:29 (2129) |
+4:06 +7 |
|||||
58. | #78 |
Löfgren Ulf - Svensson Lars-Göran |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
B-Förare Standard B |
35:40 (2140) |
+4:17 +11 |
|||||
59. | #82 |
Johannesson Anders - Karlsson Leif |
Volvo PV 544 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Special |
35:44 (2144) |
+4:21 +4 |
|||||
60. | #57 |
Stubberud Roy - Winås Kay |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
35:47 (2147) |
+4:24 +3 |
|||||
61. | #145 |
Karlsson Folke - Johansson Ingvar |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
C-Förare, Special |
35:47 (2147) |
+4:24 +0 |
|||||
62. | #138 |
Biehl Verner - Persson Per-Anders |
Sunbeam Munkfors MC |
C-Förare, Special |
35:51 (2151) |
+4:28 +4 |
|||||
63. | #76 |
Reinertsen Dag Arne - Tandberg Erik |
Opel Kadett City NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Standard B |
35:55 (2155) |
+4:32 +4 |
|||||
64. | #22 |
Olsson Anders - Oskarsson S. |
Saab V4 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
35:58 (2158) |
+4:35 +3 |
|||||
65. | #140 |
Gillgren Kent - Gustavsson Rune |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
36:11 (2171) |
+4:48 +13 |
|||||
66. | #74 |
Nilsson Lars - Olsson Jörgen |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
B-Förare Standard B |
36:16 (2176) |
+4:53 +5 |
|||||
67. | #30 |
Karlsson Jan-Olof - Johansson Roffe |
Ford Escort RS Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
36:23 (2183) |
+5:00 +7 |
|||||
68. | #108 |
Hansson Gunnar - Ellmarker B. |
Saab V4 BMK Uddevalla |
B-Förare Special |
36:23 (2183) |
+5:00 +0 |
|||||
69. | #129 |
Andersson Peter - Myrehn T. |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
C-Förare, Special |
36:25 (2185) |
+5:02 +2 |
|||||
70. | #91 |
Skjolden Eivind - Hakkim Terje |
NSU 1200 TT NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
36:26 (2186) |
+5:03 +1 |
|||||
71. | #62 |
Gulbrandsen Erik - Houge Petter |
Ford Escort RS NMK Bergen |
B-förare grupp 1 |
36:27 (2187) |
+5:04 +1 |
|||||
72. | #116 |
Persson Jan - Lenback Hans |
Saab V4 Årjängs MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
36:30 (2190) |
+5:07 +3 |
|||||
73. | #90 |
Widén Ingemar - Magnusson Jerry |
Volvo 142 Avelsbols MK |
B-Förare Special |
36:34 (2194) |
+5:11 +4 |
|||||
74. | #132 |
Hansen B. - Eriksson Tony |
Volvo 142 MK Team Ålgen |
C-Förare, Special |
36:42 (2202) |
+5:19 +8 |
|||||
75. | #73 |
Nyberg Henry - Nyberg John-Erik |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
B-Förare Standard B |
36:48 (2208) |
+5:25 +6 |
|||||
76. | #121 |
Olsson Norrvy - Olsson J. H. |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
C-Förare Standard B |
36:53 (2213) |
+5:30 +5 |
|||||
77. | #25 |
Karlsson Ulf - Wesström Magnus |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
36:58 (2218) |
+5:35 +5 |
|||||
78. | #135 |
Ranta Pertti - Ranta Seppo |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
C-Förare, Special |
37:05 (2225) |
+5:42 +7 |
|||||
79. | #124 |
Nilsson Lasse - Eriksson Ulf |
Opel Kadett GT/E Likenäs MK |
C-Förare, Special |
37:08 (2228) |
+5:45 +3 |
|||||
80. | #117 |
Green Ulf - Fridlund Krister |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
37:12 (2232) |
+5:49 +4 |
|||||
81. | #102 |
Westling Lars-Erik - Dahlgren P |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special |
37:25 (2245) |
+6:02 +13 |
|||||
82. | #128 |
Karlsson B. - Danielsson T. |
Opel Ascona Solna MS |
C-Förare, Special |
37:28 (2248) |
+6:05 +3 |
|||||
83. | #113 |
Olsen Knut Wendel - Eidan Pål |
Lada 1500 S Club NAF |
C-Förare Standard B |
37:37 (2257) |
+6:14 +9 |
|||||
84. | ? |
Jönsson Jan-Åke - Lindqvist Björn |
Volvo Kils MK |
B-Förare Special |
37:40 (2260) |
+6:17 +3 |
|||||
85. | #123 |
Jørgenrud Torfinn - Eriksen Tor |
Ford Escort KNA |
C-Förare, Special |
37:53 (2273) |
+6:30 +13 |
|||||
86. | #59 |
Knutsson Roger - Karlsson Peter |
Datsun 160J Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
38:02 (2282) |
+6:39 +9 |
|||||
87. | #64 |
Johannesson Tore - Johannesson Bo |
Saab 99 EMS Dals MK |
B-Förare Standard A |
38:03 (2283) |
+6:40 +1 |
|||||
88. | #151 |
Johansson R. - Johansson L. |
Volvo 142 |
C-Förare, Special |
38:13 (2293) |
+6:50 +10 |
|||||
89. | #96 |
Nilsson Lars - Östberg G. |
Opel Ascona Finnskoga MK |
B-Förare Special |
38:18 (2298) |
+6:55 +5 |
|||||
90. | #142 |
Knutsson Ingemar - Sandberg Arne |
Saab V4 Dals MK |
C-Förare, Special |
38:18 (2298) |
+6:55 +0 |
|||||
91. | #118 |
Aronsson Jim - Andersson R. |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
C-Förare Standard B |
38:20 (2300) |
+6:57 +2 |
|||||
92. | #150 |
Fager Tommy - Fager Sven-Olof |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
38:27 (2307) |
+7:04 +7 |
|||||
93. | #66 |
Jonsson Kenneth - Johansson Jan Erik |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
38:38 (2318) |
+7:15 +11 |
|||||
94. | #79 |
Olsson Bengt-Åke - Berg A. |
Mazda Strömstads MK |
B-Förare Standard A |
38:48 (2328) |
+7:25 +10 |
|||||
95. | #139 |
Axelsson Mikael - Gustavsson C. |
Volvo 142 Bengtsfors MC |
C-Förare, Special |
38:59 (2339) |
+7:36 +11 |
|||||
96. | #26 |
Nilsson Kenneth - Bengtsson Göran |
Volvo Amazon Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
39:13 (2353) |
+7:50 +14 |
|||||
97. | #105 |
Eriksson Hans-Inge - Andersson S. |
Volvo Amazon SMK Märsta |
B-Förare Special |
39:22 (2362) |
+7:59 +9 |
|||||
98. | #103 |
Krogh Håkon J. - Skubberud Egil |
Opel Ascona NMK |
B-Förare Special |
39:33 (2373) |
+8:10 +11 |
|||||
99. | #147 |
Olsson Åke - Johansson Britt-Marie |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
40:13 (2413) |
+8:50 +40 |
|||||
100. | #5 |
Nyengen Johnny - Borgen Erik |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA |
A-förare grupp 1 |
40:30 (2430) |
+9:07 +17 |
|||||
101. | #43 |
Erlandsson Per Erik - Karlsson Lars G. |
Volvo Amazon Årjängs MK |
A-Förare Special |
40:35 (2435) |
+9:12 +5 |
|||||
102. | #100 |
Källström Svante - Hjerpe Anette |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
B-Förare Special |
40:40 (2440) |
+9:17 +5 |
|||||
103. | #137 |
Nafstad Wenche - Nafstad Thor |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare, Special |
40:40 (2440) |
+9:17 +0 |
|||||
104. | #130 |
Karlsson L. - Jansson M. |
Opel Ascona Åmåls MK |
C-Förare, Special |
41:28 (2488) |
+10:05 +48 |
|||||
105. | #114 |
Christensson Margareta - Andersson Jan-Åke |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
C-Förare Standard B |
41:32 (2492) |
+10:09 +4 |
|||||
106. | ? |
Johansson Erik - Olsson Ove |
Opel Kadett Kils MK |
B-Förare Standard A |
41:36 (2496) |
+10:13 +4 |
|||||
107. | #120 |
Hattling Anders - Thorén Per-Olof |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
42:12 (2532) |
+10:49 +36 |
|||||
108. | #92 |
Norberg Stefan - Sundhäll Jörgen |
Datsun 1600 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Special |
42:55 (2575) |
+11:32 +43 |
|||||
109. | #148 |
Christiansen Pål H. - Christiansen R. |
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S NMK |
C-Förare, Special |
43:03 (2583) |
+11:40 +8 |
|||||
110. | #112 |
Nygaard Steinar - Bakken Knut |
Lada 1500 S NMK Moss |
C-Förare Standard B |
43:31 (2611) |
+12:08 +28 |
|||||
111. | #134 |
Arvidsson Maj - Arvidsson Kenth |
Saab V4 Dals MK |
C-Förare, Special |
43:32 (2612) |
+12:09 +1 |
|||||
112. | #95 |
Godtman Arne - Godtman Rune |
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S Bengtsfors MC |
B-Förare Special |
44:05 (2645) |
+12:42 +33 |
|||||
113. | #104 |
Ideskär Sören - Berggren Lars |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
B-Förare Special |
44:52 (2692) |
+13:29 +47 |
|||||
114. | #111 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone |
Opel Kadett GT/E NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-förare grupp 1 |
44:57 (2697) |
+13:34 +5 |
|||||
115. | ? |
Flink Jan - Svensson Sven-Olof |
BMW Dals MK |
C-Förare, Special |
46:51 (2811) |
+15:28 +1:54 |
|||||
116. | #133 |
Jörback R. Håkan - Johannesson Kent |
Opel Kadett Rallye Åmåls MK |
C-Förare, Special |
51:54 (3114) |
+20:31 +5:03 |
|||||
117. | #131 |
Nilsson K. - Gustavsson B. |
Volvo PV 544 Årjängs MK |
C-Förare, Special |
56:01 (3361) |
+24:38 +4:07 |
|||||
118. | #58 |
Gillstedt Rune - Johannesson Olof |
Volvo 142 Årjängs MK |
A-Förare Special |
1:02:19 (3739) |
+30:56 +6:18 |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [11. 3. 2023]