15. ADAC Rallye 200 "Rund um den Alheimer" 2000
25. 3. 2000, Braach • MSC Braach 1980 e.V. • asphalt 32.20 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #70 |
Hanika Rico - Günther Mandy |
Renault Clio Williams |
ANA*** | N2 |
20:41 (1241) |
93.4 |
||||
2. | #81 |
Tröger Jens - Tröger Sven |
Honda Civic EE9 |
V-T*** | F10 |
21:11 (1271) |
+30 +30 |
91.2 0.93 |
|||
3. | #80 |
Corazza Peter - Querengässer Mandy |
Honda Civic VTi (EG6) MC Hartenstein |
HO-*** | F10 |
21:23 (1283) |
+42 +12 |
90.4 1.30 |
|||
4. | #79 |
Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MC Weida |
GRZ*** | F10 |
21:38 (1298) |
+57 +15 |
89.3 1.77 |
|||
5. | #87 |
Binder Torsten - Reinsch Josefine |
Honda Civic EE9 |
HO *** | F10 |
21:39 (1299) |
+58 +1 |
89.2 1.80 |
|||
6. | #113 |
Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens |
Škoda 130 LR MC Eisenach |
ESA*** | F9 |
21:53 (1313) |
+1:12 +14 |
88.3 2.24 |
|||
7. | #95 |
Schmidt Daniel - Prager Enrico |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 DD-Junior-Cup |
Z E*** | F10 |
21:56 (1316) |
+1:15 +3 |
88.1 2.33 |
|||
8. | #119 |
Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
C-S*** | F9 |
22:36 (1356) |
+1:55 +40 |
85.5 3.57 |
|||
9. | #126 |
Brühl Enrico - Geipel Sebastian |
Nissan Micra K11 DD-Junior-Cup |
C-E*** | F9 |
22:40 (1360) |
+1:59 +4 |
85.2 3.70 |
|||
10. | #51 |
Meischner Ronny - Müller Mike |
Audi 80 Quattro |
ANA*** | F11 |
22:47 (1367) |
+2:06 +7 |
84.8 3.91 |
|||
11. | #55 |
Schreiber André - Harm Markus |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
TF *** | F11 |
23:12 (1392) |
+2:31 +25 |
83.3 4.69 |
|||
12. | #124 |
Böhnisch Enrico - Möckel Daniel |
Volkswagen Polo I |
Z E*** | F9 |
23:26 (1406) |
+2:45 +14 |
82.4 5.12 |
|||
13. | #102 |
Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 VMC Plauen |
V-A*** | F10 |
24:08 (1448) |
+3:27 +42 |
80.1 6.43 |
|||
14. | #125 |
Herzog Kai - Herzog Anke |
Opel Corsa A |
SOK*** | F9 |
24:24 (1464) |
+3:43 +16 |
79.2 6.93 |
|||
15. | #76 |
Pfaff Detlef - Pfaff Ralph |
Opel Astra G MC Gotha |
GTH*** | G6 |
24:44 (1484) |
+4:03 +20 |
78.1 7.55 |
|||
16. | #103 |
Pyttel Robby - Hamperl Ronny |
Lada Samara 21083 |
FG-*** | F10 |
25:02 (1502) |
+4:21 +18 |
77.2 8.11 |
|||
17. | #136 |
Hackenberger Dirk - Kunz Mandy |
Trabant P601 |
GC *** | F8 |
25:03 (1503) |
+4:22 +1 |
77.1 8.14 |
|||
18. | #128 |
Großmann Maik - Körner Yvonne |
Fiat Cinquecento MSC Pößneck |
SOK*** | F9 |
25:07 1:00 (1507) |
+4:26 +4 |
76.9 8.26 |
|||
19. | #142 |
Fulczyk Marco - Fulczyk Matthias |
Trabant P601 MC Gotha |
MGN*** | F8 |
25:27 (1527) |
+4:46 +20 |
75.9 8.88 |
|||
20. | #139 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
RC-*** | F8 |
25:40 (1540) |
+4:59 +13 |
75.3 9.29 |
|||
21. | #152 |
Wranik Marco - Sassner Nico |
Trabant P601 MSC Pößneck |
SOK*** | F8 |
25:49 (1549) |
+5:08 +9 |
74.8 9.57 |
|||
22. | #310 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Gorlt Stephan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
GRZ*** | N1 |
25:57 (1557) |
+5:16 +8 |
74.5 9.81 |
|||
23. | #141 |
Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
C-G*** | F8 |
26:52 1:00 (1612) |
+6:11 +55 |
71.9 11.52 |
|||
24. | #144 |
Bien Sven-Jarno - Bien Lars |
Trabant P601 MC Gotha |
GTH*** | F8 |
26:57 (1617) |
+6:16 +5 |
71.7 11.68 |
|||
25. | #148 |
Olthoff Ulrich - Olthoff Bianca |
Trabant P601 MC Gotha |
J-A*** | F8 |
27:07 (1627) |
+6:26 +10 |
71.2 11.99 |
|||
26. | #150 |
Grüner Swen - Hörnig Marco |
Trabant P601 |
SHK*** | F8 |
28:06 (1686) |
+7:25 +59 |
68.8 13.82 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #122 |
Hengst Holger - Hengst Janette | Citroën AX Sport | Z A*** | F9 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #138 |
Ficker Mario - Brunn Thomas | Trabant P601 | Z-W*** | F8 | Retired |
Results from Alfred Gorny