13. Tramo de Tierra Aldeanueva de Ebro 2018
25. 11. 2018 • asphalt 30.90 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 29 (29 on list)
1. | #8 |
Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba |
Peugeot 208 R2 C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
106*** | 2RM |
23:09.9 |
80.0 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Aldecoa Ignacio |
Citroën DS3 N5 Cornellana Clásicos |
995*** | 4RM |
23:31.5 |
+21.6 +21.6 |
78.8 0.70 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Leyún Javier - Lázaro Yolanda |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Lagun Artea |
855*** | 4RM |
23:38.6 |
+28.7 +7.1 |
78.4 0.93 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Villanueva Fernández Daniel - San Juan Felipe |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Autona |
013*** | 2RM |
24:28.8 |
+1:18.9 +50.2 |
75.7 2.55 |
|||
5. | #14 |
Jaio Txus - Urkidi Jesus |
Ford Fiesta Mk6 Euskadi Racing |
733*** | 2RM |
25:31.2 |
+2:21.3 +1:02.4 |
72.6 4.57 |
|||
6. | #18 |
Castro Aingeru - Urkiola Alaitz |
Peugeot 206 GTi Escudería Sardara |
452*** | 2RM |
25:48.5 |
+2:38.6 +17.3 |
71.8 5.13 |
|||
7. | #9 |
Jareño Xavier - Zorrilla Alfredo |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
B-3*** | 2RM |
25:50.3 |
+2:40.4 +1.8 |
71.8 5.19 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Ubiria Iñaki - Alberdi Zubizarreta Ion |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Ilargi Sport |
445*** | 2RM |
26:15.2 |
+3:05.3 +24.9 |
70.6 6.00 |
|||
9. | #5 |
Rodríguez Carballo Jorge - Bikandi Ander |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Autona |
060*** | 4RM |
26:17.3 |
+3:07.4 +2.1 |
70.5 6.06 |
|||
10. | #4 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Ugaldebere Ion |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
844*** | 4RM |
26:18.5 |
+3:08.6 +1.2 |
70.5 6.10 |
|||
11. | #17 |
Zubimendi Arkaitz - Elgarresta Aritz |
Peugeot 206 GTi Errebueltie M.K.K. |
SS-*** | 2RM |
26:19.1 |
+3:09.2 +0.6 |
70.4 6.12 |
|||
12. | #30 |
Aizpurua Ekain - Aizpurua Maitane |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Gorla Racing |
477*** | 2RM |
26:24.1 |
+3:14.2 +5.0 |
70.2 6.28 |
|||
13. | #41 |
Cortázar Aitor - Saizar Aitor |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
397*** | 2RM |
26:32.5 |
+3:22.6 +8.4 |
69.9 6.56 |
|||
14. | #7 |
Terroba Alberto - Aragón Nuria |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Autona |
VI-*** | 4RM |
26:35.6 |
+3:25.7 +3.1 |
69.7 6.66 |
|||
15. | #24 |
Aranceta Íñigo - Dávila Julen |
Seat Ibiza GTi Mendiola Racing |
BI-*** | 2RM |
26:43.0 |
+3:33.1 +7.4 |
69.4 6.90 |
|||
16. | #20 |
López de Muniain Andoni - Izaguirre Igor |
BMW 325 Ti Compact Escudería Agurain |
914*** | 2RM |
27:09.9 |
+4:00.0 +26.9 |
68.2 7.77 |
|||
17. | #35 |
López de Guereño Rubén - Santamaría Xabier |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Agurain |
B-6*** | 2RM |
27:10.0 |
+4:00.1 +0.1 |
68.2 7.77 |
|||
18. | #22 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - Ibáñez Roberto |
Opel Corsa D OPC Escudería Autona |
500*** | 2RM |
27:12.6 |
+4:02.7 +2.6 |
68.1 7.85 |
|||
19. | #33 |
Pereda Segura Daniel - Motilla Emilio |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
GI-*** | 2RM |
27:46.4 |
+4:36.5 +33.8 |
66.8 8.95 |
|||
20. | #31 |
Vieytes Ismael - Calvo Payo Javier |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
931*** | 2RM |
27:48.9 |
+4:39.0 +2.5 |
66.7 9.03 |
|||
21. | #36 |
Cortijo Berenguer Abel - Larrea Mikel |
Seat Ibiza GTi Escudería Agurain |
B-6*** | 2RM |
27:58.3 |
+4:48.4 +9.4 |
66.3 9.33 |
|||
22. | #23 |
Aguirre Victor - Aguirre Nacho |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Autona |
M-8*** | 2RM |
28:12.6 |
+5:02.7 +14.3 |
65.7 9.80 |
|||
23. | #40 |
Usandizaga Maider - Martiarena Maitane |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 A+ Gas |
B-0*** | 2RM |
28:17.5 |
+5:07.6 +4.9 |
65.5 9.95 |
|||
24. | #32 |
Telleria Mikel - Gómez García Unai |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Euskadi Racing |
BI-*** | 2RM |
28:38.9 |
+5:29.0 +21.4 |
64.7 10.65 |
|||
25. | #26 |
Orokieta Arkaitz - Fernández Aitana |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Agurain |
BI-*** | 2RM |
28:44.0 |
+5:34.1 +5.1 |
64.5 10.81 |
|||
26. | #38 |
Irabien Xabier - Corchón Javier |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Valle de Piélagos |
MA-*** | 2RM |
28:54.1 |
+5:44.2 +10.1 |
64.1 11.14 |
|||
27. | #28 |
Labarquilla Fernando - Remiro Pilar |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T SLT Racing |
B-2*** | 2RM |
29:12.7 |
+6:02.8 +18.6 |
63.5 11.74 |
|||
28. | #15 |
Etxarre Koldo - Estraga Jesús |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Euskadi Racing |
CS-*** | 2RM |
29:19.4 |
+6:09.5 +6.7 |
63.2 11.96 |
|||
29. | #37 |
Moral Cerdá Ana - López Sedano Elena |
Audi A4 Quattro Club Automóvil Pineda |
CO-*** | 4RM |
29:43.4 |
+6:33.5 +24.0 |
62.4 12.73 |
|||
Retirements
10 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#6 |
Vallejo Luís Enrique - Cumbrero Daniel |
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Turbo Escudería Autona |
899*** | 4RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#10 |
Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería Autona |
LO-*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#16 |
Coroso Montxo - Pérez de Villarreal Andoni |
Citroën ZX 16V Escudería Agurain |
2RM | Mechanical | |||||||
#19 |
Lapuente Iñaki - Frutos Joseba |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Agurain |
B-1*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#21 |
Peñagarikano Andoitz - Emazabel Zamora Iñaki |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Sardara |
O-8*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#25 |
Herce Karlos - Tomás Roberto |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
CC-*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#27 |
Martínez Fernando - Martínez Montoya Javier |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Iparralde Racing |
395*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#29 |
Kobeaga Iskander - Urquiza Asier |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Malerreka Motorsport |
NA-*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#34 |
Goikoetxea Javier - Zulaica Miguel |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Sakana Motorsport |
130*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#39 |
Biain Gorka - Otaegi Ekain |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Ilargi Sport |
M-2*** | 2RM | Mechanical |
Added by: Miguel Valle [5. 12. 2018]