4. Rally Valli del Torre 1984
4. 8. 1984, Tarcento • asphalt • Other years
Unknown places of the penalties -> Added in the last Special Stage
Final results
finished: 108 (108 on list)
1. | #52 |
Molinaro Damiano - Del Negro Francesco |
Opel Ascona 2000 Friuli |
A4 |
12:24 |
||||||
2. | #39 |
Aguzzoni Rodolfo - Mattelig Evelino |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC Gorizia Corse |
A4 |
12:30 |
+6 +6 |
|||||
3. | #14 |
Minini Giovanni - Revelant Daniele |
Fiat Ritmo 75 Friuli |
2/3 |
12:33 |
+9 +3 |
|||||
4. | #78 |
Vattolo Gino - Nannini Vittorio |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Friuli |
A3 |
12:42 |
+18 +9 |
|||||
5. | #54 |
Marchioro Antonio - Candeo Ennio |
Opel Kadett GT/E Scuderia Città di Monselice |
A4 |
12:49 |
+25 +7 |
|||||
6. | #12 |
Di Blas Mariano - Golia |
Renault 5 Alpine Gorizia Corse |
2/3 |
12:55 |
+31 +6 |
|||||
7. | #75 |
Barbujani Massimo - Levi Gianluca |
Opel Manta GT/E Ferrari Club Bassopolestine |
A4 |
12:58 |
+34 +3 |
|||||
8. | #73 |
Bernardi Marcello - Faretra |
Opel Kadett GT/E Scuderia Città di Monselice |
A4 |
12:59 |
+35 +1 |
|||||
9. | #9 |
Paiusco Sergio - Vaccaretto Giancarlo |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Vierre Rally |
2/3 |
13:02 |
+38 +3 |
|||||
10. | #47 |
Mulas Fabrizio - Goina Sandra |
Opel Manta GT/E Alexa Jolly Club Trieste |
TS *** | A4 |
13:03 |
+39 +1 |
||||
11. | #115 |
Franzolini Enrico - De Antoni Massimo |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC |
N5 |
13:03 |
+39 +0 |
|||||
12. | #132 |
Buiatti Gino - Tomat Maurizio |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC Friuli |
N5 |
13:03 |
+39 +0 |
|||||
13. | #128 |
Spezzotti Gianpiero - Billiani Alessandro |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC Piave Jolly Club |
N5 |
13:04 |
+40 +1 |
|||||
14. | #48 |
Guizzaro Tristano - Tessari Tarcisio |
Fiat Ritmo 130 TC Rovigo Corse |
A4 |
13:07 |
+43 +3 |
|||||
15. | #7 |
Kodermac Luigino - Clainschech Diego |
Fiat Ritmo 75 Gorizia Rally Sport |
2/3 |
13:07 |
+43 +0 |
|||||
16. | #76 |
Mattioli Pierluigi - Cargnel Igino |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Gorizia Rally Sport |
VI *** | A4 |
13:07 |
+43 +0 |
||||
17. | #19 |
Pozzebon Walter - Barigelli Alberto |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud Sprint A.C. Udine |
2/2 |
13:10 |
+46 +3 |
|||||
18. | #42 |
Russian M. - Zittieri |
Opel Kadett GT/E Gorizia Rally Sport |
A4 |
13:11 |
+47 +1 |
|||||
19. | #83 |
Pozzi Massimo - Zoz Maurizio |
Talbot Sunbeam TI Friuli |
A3 |
13:11 |
+47 +0 |
|||||
20. | #46 |
Giovannini Maurizio - Casagranda |
Opel Kadett 2.0E Manghen Team |
A4 |
13:12 |
+48 +1 |
|||||
21. | #126 |
Hoenl Mauro - De Vittor Diego |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC Venezia Corse |
N5 |
13:14 |
+50 +2 |
|||||
22. | #123 |
Talamini Roberto - Peterlini Mirco |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 125 TC |
N5 |
13:16 |
+52 +2 |
|||||
23. | #59 |
Crivellari Mario - Settesoldi |
Opel Kadett GT/E A.C. Padova |
A4 |
13:17 |
+53 +1 |
|||||
24. | #89 |
Corrà Fabio - Menegazzo |
Renault 5 Alpine |
A3 |
13:19 |
+55 +2 |
|||||
25. | #85 |
Giannattasio Vincenzo - Candoni Flavio |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI |
A3 |
13:19 |
+55 +0 |
|||||
26. | #41 |
Providenti Lucio - Ursi |
Opel Manta GT/E Gorizia Corse |
A4 |
13:20 |
+56 +1 |
|||||
27. | #56 |
Caselli Andrea - Ronchese |
Opel Ascona Scuderia Città di Monselice |
A4 |
13:21 |
+57 +1 |
|||||
28. | #71 |
Rossi Lucio - Furlan Donatella |
Opel Manta GT/E Scuderia Città di Monselice |
A4 |
13:22 |
+58 +1 |
|||||
29. | #143 |
Merciai Gino - Gasparini Moreno |
Peugeot 205 Alexa Jolly Club Trieste |
N4 |
13:22 |
+58 +0 |
|||||
30. | #53 |
Venturini Adriano - Bevilacqua |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
A4 |
13:23 |
+59 +1 |
|||||
31. | #22 |
Berretti Giuseppe - Guidi Giuseppe |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI Rally driver team |
2/2 |
13:28 |
+1:04 +5 |
|||||
32. | #109 |
Solimbergo Fabio - Vermiglio Andrea |
Fiat 127 Sport 70 HP Squadra Corse PD |
A1 |
13:29 |
+1:05 +1 |
|||||
33. | #36 |
Corredig Pietro - Gubana Paolo |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP |
2/1 |
13:32 |
+1:08 +3 |
|||||
34. | #6 |
Carrara Vittorio - Santucci |
Volkswagen Scirocco GTI Venezia Corse |
2/3 |
13:37 |
+1:13 +5 |
|||||
35. | #107 |
Chittaro Giancarlo - Dordolo Maria Pia |
Fiat 127 Sport Friuli |
A1 |
13:37 |
+1:13 +0 |
|||||
36. | #142 |
Milossevich Saverio - Vallisneri |
Ford Escort XR3i Squadra Corse Trieste |
N4 |
13:37 |
+1:13 +0 |
|||||
37. | #3 |
Mervic Roberto - Bassi |
Fiat Ritmo 75 Gorizia Rally Sport |
2/3 |
13:39 1:00 |
+1:15 +2 |
|||||
38. | #135 | Bertossi Roberto | Talbot Sunbeam TI Friuli |
N4 |
13:39 |
+1:15 +0 |
|||||
39. | #18 |
Milani Massimo - Tiozzo |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.3 Ti Clodia Rally Team |
2/2 |
13:40 |
+1:16 +1 |
|||||
40. | #74 |
Mardegan Fabio - Breggiè |
Opel Manta GT/E Scuderia Città di Monselice |
A4 |
13:43 |
+1:19 +3 |
|||||
41. | #133 |
Stekar Daniele - Macuz |
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo Gorizia Corse |
N5 |
13:43 |
+1:19 +0 |
|||||
42. | #138 |
Zamparutti Mauro - Zugliano Fabrizio |
Ford Escort XR3 A.C. Udine |
N4 |
13:43 |
+1:19 +0 |
|||||
43. | #81 |
Comotti Francesco - Cabrin Riccardo |
Talbot Sunbeam TI Alexa Jolly Club Trieste |
A3 |
13:44 |
+1:20 +1 |
|||||
44. | #141 |
Callegaro Alberto - Franchin |
Fiat Ritmo 105 TC Clodia Rally Team |
N4 |
13:45 |
+1:21 +1 |
|||||
45. | #92 |
Scroccaro Roberto - Favaretto |
Talbot Sunbeam TI Venezia Corse |
A3 |
13:47 |
+1:23 +2 |
|||||
46. | #146 |
Marcon Enzo - Moretti |
Talbot Samba Rallye Friuli |
N3 |
13:51 |
+1:27 +4 |
|||||
47. | #55 |
Alessandri Roveno - Sposito |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 125 TC Venezia Corse |
A4 |
13:55 1:00 |
+1:31 +4 |
|||||
48. | #113 |
Musacchia Pietro - Perilongo |
Fiat 127 Sport Clodia Rally Team |
A1 |
13:57 |
+1:33 +2 |
|||||
49. | #31 |
Morandini Stefano - Morandini Giacomo |
Fiat 127 |
2/1 |
13:57 |
+1:33 +0 |
|||||
50. | #145 |
Marcon Paolo - Travan |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N3 |
13:58 |
+1:34 +1 |
|||||
51. | #139 |
D'Ambroso Antonio - Sessari |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI Piave Jolly Club |
N4 |
13:59 |
+1:35 +1 |
|||||
52. | #79 |
Davanzo Alessandro - Davanzo Demetrio |
Talbot Sunbeam TI Alexa Jolly Club Trieste |
A3 |
13:59 |
+1:35 +0 |
|||||
53. | #100 |
Negri Ettore - Forgiarini Giulio |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Friuli |
A1 |
14:01 |
+1:37 +2 |
|||||
54. | #104 |
Cappellaro - Perini |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP A.C. Udine |
A1 |
14:01 |
+1:37 +0 |
|||||
55. | #137 |
Devoti Marco - Sincerotto Giorgio |
Talbot Sunbeam TI A.C. Udine |
N4 |
14:02 |
+1:38 +1 |
|||||
56. | #183 |
Isetta Massimo - Tessari Giancarlo |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Piave Jolly Club |
N2 |
14:02 |
+1:38 +0 |
|||||
57. | #103 |
Bortuzzo Franco - Mazzuchin |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Squadra Corse Trieste |
A1 |
14:05 |
+1:41 +3 |
|||||
58. | #38 |
Kovic Franco - Spindler Mario |
Fiat 127 Gorizia Corse |
2/1 |
14:06 |
+1:42 +1 |
|||||
59. | #44 |
Baldissera Tiziano - Grigoletti Fabrizio |
Peugeot 504 Ti Sagittario Srl |
A4 |
14:07 |
+1:43 +1 |
|||||
60. | #129 |
Rado Stefano - Cecchinato |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC Scuderia Città di Monselice |
N5 |
14:09 |
+1:45 +2 |
|||||
61. | #151 |
Brancati Alessandro - Miliani Mauro |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Gorizia Rally Sport |
N2 |
14:09 |
+1:45 +0 |
|||||
62. | #32 |
Monsutti Gino - Valentini |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Friuli |
2/1 |
14:10 |
+1:46 +1 |
|||||
63. | #144 |
Gorini Mario - Foschia |
Opel Corsa SR |
N3 |
14:11 |
+1:47 +1 |
|||||
64. | #159 |
Chivelli Luciano - Cossettini |
Fiat 127 Sport Spilimberghese |
N2 |
14:14 |
+1:50 +3 |
|||||
65. | #154 |
Sorbi Giancarlo - Simeoni Francesco |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Friuli |
N2 |
14:14 |
+1:50 +0 |
|||||
66. | #94 |
Lucchese Stefano - Cavaliere Alessandro |
Talbot Sunbeam TI Cangrande |
A3 |
14:15 |
+1:51 +1 |
|||||
67. | #27 |
Trevisani Andrea - De Vincenti Lauro |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP |
2/1 |
14:17 |
+1:53 +2 |
|||||
68. | #186 |
De Valier Alberto - Da Lozzo Angelo |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP A.C. Treviso |
N2 |
14:17 |
+1:53 +0 |
|||||
69. | #106 |
Brugnoli Natalino - Destro Adriana |
Fiat 127 Sport Hornet Corse |
A1 |
14:18 |
+1:54 +1 |
|||||
70. | #124 |
Cerbone Igor - Templenizza |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 125 TC Alexa Jolly Club Trieste |
N5 |
14:26 |
+2:02 +8 |
|||||
71. | #93 |
Fiorin Michele - Della Vedova |
Talbot Sunbeam TI |
A3 |
14:27 |
+2:03 +1 |
|||||
72. | #157 |
Spoletti Renato - Cussig |
Fiat 127 Sport 70 HP A.C. Udine |
N2 |
14:27 |
+2:03 +0 |
|||||
73. | #112 |
Avesani Antonio - Merzari Graziano |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Cangrande |
A1 |
14:30 |
+2:06 +3 |
|||||
74. | #155 |
Grassi Antonio - Minini G. |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Friuli |
UD *** | N2 |
14:31 |
+2:07 +1 |
||||
75. | #191 |
Savio Paolo - Parenzan Roberto |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Squadra Corse Trieste |
N2 |
14:33 |
+2:09 +2 |
|||||
76. | #1 |
Marcon Alessandro - Sonoe |
Fiat X 1/9 Alexa Jolly Club Trieste |
B3 |
14:33 |
+2:09 +0 |
|||||
77. | #173 |
Susana Dorino - Moret |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP |
N2 |
14:34 |
+2:10 +1 |
|||||
78. | #82 |
Amati Massimo - Da Ros |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Pordenone Corse |
A3 |
14:36 1:00 |
+2:12 +2 |
|||||
79. | #136 |
Cantarutti Davide - Camporese Lorenzo |
Fiat Ritmo 105 TC Red White Scuderia |
N4 |
14:36 0:30 |
+2:12 +0 |
|||||
80. | #84 |
Hunziker Jean-Claude - Travan Mauro |
Peugeot 104 |
A3 |
14:37 |
+2:13 +1 |
|||||
81. | #178 |
Ursella Walter - Persello Guido |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP |
N2 |
14:38 |
+2:14 +1 |
|||||
82. | #122 |
Naibo Erminio - Scapol |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 125 TC A.C. Treviso |
N5 |
14:40 1:00 |
+2:16 +2 |
|||||
83. | #86 |
Cimenti Severino - Fior Flavio |
Talbot Sunbeam TI Friuli |
A3 |
14:40 1:00 |
+2:16 +0 |
|||||
84. | #33 |
Michelutti Daniele - Michelutti Franco |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Friuli |
2/1 |
14:40 |
+2:16 +0 |
|||||
85. | #28 |
Doretto Nello - Di Cataldo |
Peugeot 104 ZS Sagittario Srl |
2/1 |
14:40 |
+2:16 +0 |
|||||
86. | #152 |
Tosolini Luigi - Gibellini Umberta |
Fiat 127 Sport 70 HP Red White Scuderia |
N2 |
14:49 |
+2:25 +9 |
|||||
87. | #171 |
Castioni Emiliano - Zampini |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Scaligera Rally |
N2 |
14:52 |
+2:28 +3 |
|||||
88. | #187 |
Cestaro Sergio - Viola |
Fiat 127 Sport A.C. Trento |
N2 |
14:58 |
+2:34 +6 |
|||||
89. | #184 |
Molin Pradel Renzo - Viel |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Pordenone Corse |
N2 |
14:59 |
+2:35 +1 |
|||||
90. | #195 |
Azzola Roberto - Bini |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Scuderia Due Torri |
N2 |
15:00 |
+2:36 +1 |
|||||
91. | #158 |
Calore Angelo - Ravarotto Paolo |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Hornet Corse |
N2 |
15:01 |
+2:37 +1 |
|||||
92. | #25 |
Cernoia Franco - Cernoia Patrizia |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth A.C. Udine |
2/1 |
15:01 |
+2:37 +0 |
|||||
93. | #101 |
Sirena Stefano - Viel Fabio |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Tre Cime |
A1 |
15:03 |
+2:39 +2 |
|||||
94. | #196 |
Blasutto Luciano - Monsutti Andrea |
Peugeot 104 ZS A.C. Udine |
UD *** | N2 |
15:04 |
+2:40 +1 |
||||
95. | #15 |
Ciresola Stefano - Felicioli |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.2 Ti Scaligera Rally |
2/2 |
15:05 |
+2:41 +1 |
|||||
96. | #192 |
Pomari Paolo - Grazioli Maurizio |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Cangrande |
N2 |
15:06 |
+2:42 +1 |
|||||
97. | #188 |
Bertazzon Gianbattista - Margutti |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Le Bielle Roventi |
N2 |
15:18 |
+2:54 +12 |
|||||
98. | #24 |
Sperandio Giordano - Zané |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP |
2/1 |
15:22 |
+2:58 +4 |
|||||
99. | #193 |
Costola Gianni - Rizzi |
Fiat 127 Sport Clodia Rally Team |
N2 |
15:25 |
+3:01 +3 |
|||||
100. | #148 |
Scaramelli Fabio - Barbo |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP |
N2 |
15:35 |
+3:11 +10 |
|||||
101. | #174 |
Peris Francesco - Vidoni Giorgio |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP A.C. Udine |
N2 |
15:43 |
+3:19 +8 |
|||||
102. | #189 |
Sommavilla Fabio - Palci |
Fiat 127 Sport Squadra Corse Trieste |
N2 |
15:53 |
+3:29 +10 |
|||||
103. | #149 |
Casa Walter - Terranegra Gelsomina |
Fiat 127 Sport |
N2 |
16:00 |
+3:36 +7 |
|||||
104. | #99 |
Pellegrini Emilio - Scaggiante |
Škoda 120 LS |
A2 |
16:07 |
+3:43 +7 |
|||||
105. | #194 |
Mollica Eugenio - Marizza |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Gorizia Corse |
N2 |
17:26 2:00 |
+5:02 +1:19 |
|||||
106. | #96 |
Puppini Fausto - Prodorutti Alessandro |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud Sprint Veloce 1.3 |
A2 |
23:51 10:00 |
+11:27 +6:25 |
|||||
107. | #176 |
Boaretto Giorgio - Menesello |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP |
N2 |
24:51 10:00 |
+12:27 +1:00 |
|||||
108. | #114 |
Di Santo Raffele - Triscoli |
Fiat 127 Friuli |
A1 |
25:06 10:00 |
+12:42 +15 |
|||||
Retirements
35 (35 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS6 | #2 |
Barban Emanuele - Tessari Tarcisio |
Fiat X 1/9 Scuderia Città di Monselice |
B3 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #4 |
Marzardo Claudio - Mazzurana |
Fiat Ritmo 75 Rovereto Corse |
2/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #8 |
Trevisan Oscar - Lovisetto | Fiat Ritmo 75 | 2/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #11 |
Riolo Sandro - Veritti Enzo | Fiat Ritmo 75 | 2/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #16 |
Ferrarese Graziano - Bovo | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.3 Ti | 2/2 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #26 |
Zannoni Stefano - Camporese |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP A.C. Padova |
2/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #29 |
Mastroianni Giulio - Antonutti |
Fiat 127 Gorizia Corse |
2/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #30 |
Barbangelo Dario - Frascina |
Fiat 127 Gorizia Corse |
2/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #34 |
Pavan Claudio - Businaro |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP ACN Forze di Polizia |
2/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #43 |
Stobbia Enrico - Salvan Resio |
Opel Ascona 2000 Scuderia Città di Monselice |
A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #45 |
Zanella Rino - Gasparin |
Peugeot 504 Ti Sagittario Srl |
A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #58 |
Marradi Davide - Criveller Marzia |
Opel Ascona SR Città di Schio |
A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #72 |
Bertolini Marco - Bertolini |
Opel Ascona Scuderia Città di Monselice |
A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #77 |
Venuti Mario - Schneider Ugo | Opel Kadett GT/E | A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #87 |
Baldrocco Gianni - Fiorin Andrea | Renault 5 Alpine | A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #88 |
Parisi Carmelo - Parisi | Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI | A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #91 |
Andriolo Luigi - De Michiel Damiano |
Talbot Sunbeam TI Spilimberghese |
A3 | Excluded | ||||||
SS5 | #95 |
Paterniti Antonio - Biancoletto |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Spilimberghese |
A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #97 |
Delfino Alessandro - D'Orlando | Innocenti Mini de Tomaso | A2 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #102 |
Filumani Danilo - Vianello Maurizio | Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP | VE *** | A1 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #105 |
Michelutti Silvano - Metus |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Friuli |
A1 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #116 |
Costa Patrizia - Cavallo |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC Vierre Rally |
N5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #119 |
Marcon Umberto - Munarin |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 125 TC Gorizia Rally Sport |
N5 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #121 | Trocchi Giorgio | Fiat Ritmo 130 TC | N5 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #125 |
Arbetti Arnaldo - Corradi Claudio |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC Vierre Rally |
N5 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #127 |
Cerato Mauro - Ceccato Fiorenzo |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC Hornet Corse |
N5 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #131 |
Fitz Silvano - De Marin | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 125 TC | N5 | Excluded | ||||||
SS4 | #134 |
Cimenti Alberto - Crosilla Luigi |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI Friuli |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #147 |
Gambale Fabrizio - Gasparini Paolo | Talbot Samba Rallye | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #153 |
Vicario Tristano - Monsutti Marisa |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Friuli |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #156 |
Cossio Olvino - Cossarutto |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Friuli |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #175 |
Primoli Carretta Stefano - Pedron Agostino |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Scuderia Città di Monselice |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #179 |
Leone Alberto - Civiero | Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP | N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #181 |
Zanier Stefano - Vanino Nicola | Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP | UD *** | N2 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #182 |
Breda Giampietro - Brogiato |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth 70HP Rovigo Corse |
N2 | Retired |
Added by: Claudio Baseggio [31. 1. 2023]