Rallye de Haillot 1973
2. 6. – 3. 6. 1973 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | ? |
Goblet Jean-Louis - Lopes Alain |
Simca Rallye 2 |
B |
8:00 (480) |
||||||
2. | ? |
Thonon Joseph - Duyckaerts Jean-Paul |
Ford Escort Mexico |
D |
8:00 (480) |
+0 +0 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Moortgat Rudolf - "Jimmy" |
Morris Marina Autostal Duindistel |
B |
9:00 (540) |
+1:00 +1:00 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Hardy Julien - Frenay |
Simca |
B |
10:00 (600) |
+2:00 +1:00 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Evrard D. - Briamont Jean-Louis |
Simca Rallye 2 |
B |
10:00 (600) |
+2:00 +0 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Francis Johnny - Rorife Robert |
Datsun 1600 SSS |
C |
11:00 (660) |
+3:00 +1:00 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Broens - Marmignon Pierre |
Simca |
B |
12:00 (720) |
+4:00 +1:00 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Bawin René - de Rosée Fréderic |
BMW 1600 TI |
C |
13:00 (780) |
+5:00 +1:00 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Lizin - Sonveau Henri |
Morris Marina |
B |
13:00 (780) |
+5:00 +0 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Noel Jean-François - Delevingne Baudouin |
Simca |
B |
14:00 (840) |
+6:00 +1:00 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Colsoul Guy - De Middeleer Jean-Pierre |
Volkswagen 1302 S |
C |
14:00 (840) |
+6:00 +0 |
|||||
12. | ? |
"V D M" - Picry Jean-Michel |
Autobianchi |
A |
15:00 (900) |
+7:00 +1:00 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Grétillat Charles - Mahieu Jean-Jacques |
Morris Marina Arc en ciel |
B |
16:00 (960) |
+8:00 +1:00 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Nyssen Herman - Dupont |
Simca Rallye 2 |
B |
17:00 (1020) |
+9:00 +1:00 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Lizin - Crigalet |
Simca |
B |
19:00 (1140) |
+11:00 +2:00 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Genet Guy - Renkin |
Morris Marina |
B |
19:00 (1140) |
+11:00 +0 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Moers Jean-Pierre - Deffresnes Jean-Claude |
Morris Marina Arc en ciel |
B |
20:00 (1200) |
+12:00 +1:00 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Rorive Théo - Praillet |
Ford Cortina |
C |
21:00 (1260) |
+13:00 +1:00 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Roquet Daniel - Alexis Alain |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
D |
21:00 (1260) |
+13:00 +0 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Vandermeersch Jean-Pierre - "Rossi" |
Morris Marina |
B |
22:00 (1320) |
+14:00 +1:00 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Goens Gerrit - Oyen |
Volkswagen 1302 S |
C |
22:00 (1320) |
+14:00 +0 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Schroven Jef - Van Bruggen Mark |
Datsun 1600 SSS |
C |
23:00 (1380) |
+15:00 +1:00 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Van den Bosch Marcel - Asselmans G. |
Morris Marina |
B |
23:00 (1380) |
+15:00 +0 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Ommeganck Rilou - De Roeck M. |
Simca Rallye 2 |
B |
23:00 (1380) |
+15:00 +0 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Sauvelon Roger - Hendrickx Guy |
Datsun 100A |
A |
24:00 (1440) |
+16:00 +1:00 |
|||||
26. | ? |
De Parmentier G. - "Sherlock" |
Simca Rallye 2 |
B |
25:00 (1500) |
+17:00 +1:00 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Rocour Jean-Claude - Dejaive Jacques |
BMW 2000 |
D |
26:00 (1560) |
+18:00 +1:00 |
|||||
28. | #5 |
Soers Pierrot - Wauters Jos |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
D |
26:00 (1560) |
+18:00 +0 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Nisenne - de Rochelée Thierry |
Morris Marina |
B |
26:00 (1560) |
+18:00 +0 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Landrain - Dozot |
Datsun 100A |
A |
26:00 (1560) |
+18:00 +0 |
|||||
31. | ? |
De Langhe Noël - Nuytens B. |
BMW 1600 |
C |
27:00 (1620) |
+19:00 +1:00 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Meloni Ugo - Symens Eric |
Morris Marina |
B |
27:00 (1620) |
+19:00 +0 |
|||||
33. | ? |
De Boelpaep F. - Van Borm M. |
Simca Rallye 2 |
B |
28:00 (1680) |
+20:00 +1:00 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Herminaire C. - Van Kemseke P. |
Morris Marina |
B |
29:00 (1740) |
+21:00 +1:00 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Schoevaerts Leo - Laevers André |
Porsche 911 |
D |
30:00 (1800) |
+22:00 +1:00 |
|||||
36. | #47 |
Van Peer Eric - Franssen Fredy |
Datsun 1600 SSS Autoclub Excelsior |
E.9*** | C |
30:00 (1800) |
+22:00 +0 |
||||
37. | ? |
Wartique G. - Lomba A. |
Morris Marina |
B |
30:00 (1800) |
+22:00 +0 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Sleypen - Vincent |
Morris Marina |
B |
30:00 (1800) |
+22:00 +0 |
|||||
39. | ? |
Peeters Patrick - Willekens Leo |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
D |
31:00 (1860) |
+23:00 +1:00 |
|||||
40. | ? |
"Milou" - Lemaire F. |
Volkswagen 1600 |
C |
31:00 (1860) |
+23:00 +0 |
|||||
41. | ? |
Leveaux Jacky - Duhem Claude |
Morris Marina |
B |
31:00 (1860) |
+23:00 +0 |
|||||
42. | ? |
Valle Jo - Kraewinkels Paul |
BMW 2002 |
E |
33:00 (1980) |
+25:00 +2:00 |
|||||
43. | ? |
Maillard Gustave - Royer |
BMW 2002 |
D |
34:00 (2040) |
+26:00 +1:00 |
|||||
44. | ? |
"Ronny" - Morelle |
Ford Escort Mexico |
D |
35:00 (2100) |
+27:00 +1:00 |
|||||
45. | ? |
Dujardin - Devillers |
Ford Escort 1600 |
C |
35:00 (2100) |
+27:00 +0 |
|||||
46. | ? |
Paulet - Paulet |
Simca |
B |
37:00 (2220) |
+29:00 +2:00 |
|||||
47. | ? |
"Ringo" - Van Thielen |
Ford Escort Mexico |
D |
37:00 (2220) |
+29:00 +0 |
|||||
48. | ? |
Van Butsele Gerry - Van Loo Willy |
Morris Marina |
B |
38:00 (2280) |
+30:00 +1:00 |
|||||
49. | ? |
Wilante - Maron |
BMW 2002 |
D |
39:00 (2340) |
+31:00 +1:00 |
|||||
50. | ? |
Waucampt Reggie - Dives |
Simca |
B |
40:00 (2400) |
+32:00 +1:00 |
|||||
51. | ? |
Stenuit Philippe - Arys |
Alfa Romeo |
D |
40:00 (2400) |
+32:00 +0 |
|||||
52. | ? |
Vanhaesebroucke André - Van Ackere L. |
Morris Marina |
B |
42:00 (2520) |
+34:00 +2:00 |
|||||
53. | ? |
Jacquet - Van Beneden |
Ford Escort 1600 |
C |
44:00 (2640) |
+36:00 +2:00 |
|||||
54. | ? |
Romkes - Goris |
Datsun 1600 SSS |
C |
46:00 (2760) |
+38:00 +2:00 |
|||||
55. | ? |
Laurent - Masset |
Morris Marina |
B |
46:00 (2760) |
+38:00 +0 |
|||||
56. | ? |
Fischer Jean - Thierrie |
Volvo 121 |
D |
48:00 (2880) |
+40:00 +2:00 |
|||||
57. | ? |
Simon - Colin |
Simca |
B |
52:00 (3120) |
+44:00 +4:00 |
|||||
58. | ? |
Gendarme - Tefnin |
Simca |
B |
59:00 (3540) |
+51:00 +7:00 |
|||||
59. | ? |
Gohy P. - Pirlot F. |
Mazda |
D |
1:26:00 (5160) |
+1:18:00 +27:00 |
|||||
60. | ? |
Thibaut - Barnich |
Ford Cortina |
C |
2:25:00 (8700) |
+2:17:00 +59:00 |
|||||
Retirements
117 (2 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? |
Smal Marcel - Content Claudy | BMW 2002 Ti | D | Retired | |||||||
? |
Verhulst Guy - Berger Pierre | Renault 12 Gordini | C | Retired |
Added by: Herman Janssen [1. 8. 2019]