12. Dackefejden 1973
1. 9. 1973 • gravel • Other years
Threre were also two C-Forare categories which competed only half of the race. Started 32 crews and finished 23.
Final results
1. | ? |
Eklund Per - Åman Torsten |
Saab V4 Arvika MK |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:45:31 (6331) |
||||||
2. | ? | Jansson Lars | Saab V4 Films Rally Team |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:45:54 (6354) |
+23 +23 |
|||||
3. | ? | Eriksson Ove | Opel Ascona SMK Köping |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:45:56 (6356) |
+25 +2 |
|||||
4. | ? | Göransson Curt | BMW 2002 Ljusdals MK |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:46:47 (6407) |
+1:16 +51 |
|||||
5. | ? | Kulläng Anders | Opel Ascona Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:46:56 (6416) |
+1:25 +9 |
|||||
6. | ? | Carlsson Ingvar | BMW 2002 SMK Nyköping |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:47:15 (6435) |
+1:44 +19 |
|||||
7. | ? | Nasenius Lillebror | Opel Ascona SMK Köping |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:48:07 (6487) |
+2:36 +52 |
|||||
8. | ? | Sahlin Torsten | Volvo 142 SMK Östgöta |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:48:29 (6509) |
+2:58 +22 |
|||||
9. | ? | Johansson Roger | Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:49:24 (6564) |
+3:53 +55 |
|||||
10. | ? | Nilsson Bengt | Opel Ascona SMK Stockholm |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:49:24 (6564) |
+3:53 +0 |
|||||
11. | ? | Johansson Erik 'Eken' | Opel Ascona Ludvika MS |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:49:42 (6582) |
+4:11 +18 |
|||||
12. | ? | Danielsson Bror | BMW 2002 Årjängs MK |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:50:22 (6622) |
+4:51 +40 |
|||||
13. | ? | Gustavsson Bert | Volvo 142 Göteborgs MK |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:50:57 (6657) |
+5:26 +35 |
|||||
14. | ? | Blomqvist Gunnar | Opel Ascona SMK Stockholm |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:51:02 (6662) |
+5:31 +5 |
|||||
15. | ? | Börjesson Ruben | Opel Ascona SMK Nyköping |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:51:13 (6673) |
+5:42 +11 |
|||||
16. | ? | Malmberg Kurt | Saab V4 Skutskärs MK |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:51:16 (6676) |
+5:45 +3 |
|||||
17. | ? | Flogner Per-Olof | Opel Ascona SMK Gävle |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:51:23 (6683) |
+5:52 +7 |
|||||
18. | ? | Österberg Sylvia | Opel Ascona KAK Stockholm |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:51:44 (6704) |
+6:13 +21 |
|||||
19. | ? | Thorsell Bengt | Volvo 142 Skara MK |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:51:47 (6707) |
+6:16 +3 |
|||||
20. | ? | Tolldin Hans | Opel Ascona Bengtsfors MC |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:51:50 (6710) |
+6:19 +3 |
|||||
21. | ? | Ericsson Roger | Opel Ascona Kolsva MS |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:51:58 (6718) |
+6:27 +8 |
|||||
22. | ? | Savolainen Keijo | Saab V4 Kristinehamn MK |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:52:15 (6735) |
+6:44 +17 |
|||||
23. | ? | Olofsson Leif | Saab V4 Ludvika MS |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:52:51 (6771) |
+7:20 +36 |
|||||
24. | ? | Fläring Sune | Saab V4 Tibro MK |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:53:05 (6785) |
+7:34 +14 |
|||||
25. | ? | Johansson Sten-G. | Volvo 142 SMK Nyköping |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:53:46 (6826) |
+8:15 +41 |
|||||
26. | ? | Nilsson Håkan | Saab V4 Taby MK |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:53:46 (6826) |
+8:15 +0 |
|||||
27. | ? | Andersson Leif B. | Ford Escort Mexico SMK Arboga |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:53:47 (6827) |
+8:16 +1 |
|||||
28. | ? | Andersson Claes-Håkan | Opel Ascona Kungsbacka MA |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:53:53 (6833) |
+8:22 +6 |
|||||
29. | ? | Syrén Olle | BMW 2002 Nässjö MK |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:53:55 (6835) |
+8:24 +2 |
|||||
30. | ? | Assarsson Per | Saab V4 Lunds AC |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:54:12 (6852) |
+8:41 +17 |
|||||
31. | ? | Hellberg Clarense | BMW 2002 Norrköpings MK |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:54:49 (6889) |
+9:18 +37 |
|||||
32. | ? | Lundén Lars | Saab V4 Kungsbacka MA |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:54:51 (6891) |
+9:20 +2 |
|||||
33. | ? | Stacke Urban | Volvo 142 Gnosjö MK |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:54:59 (6899) |
+9:28 +8 |
|||||
34. | ? | Peterzon Hans | Opel Ascona SMK Värnamo |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:55:10 (6910) |
+9:39 +11 |
|||||
35. | ? | Örneus Morgan | Opel Ascona SMK Vingåker |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:55:13 (6913) |
+9:42 +3 |
|||||
36. | ? | Hillberg Karl-Gunnar | Opel Ascona SMK Stockholm |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:55:43 (6943) |
+10:12 +30 |
|||||
37. | ? | Gustafsson Olle | Saab V4 Götene MK |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:55:46 (6946) |
+10:15 +3 |
|||||
38. | ? | Sandberg Åke | Saab V4 Wäxjö MS |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:56:31 (6991) |
+11:00 +45 |
|||||
39. | ? | Carlsson Ingmar | BMW Wäxjö MS |
B-förare grupp 1 |
1:56:45 (7005) |
+11:14 +14 |
|||||
40. | ? | Fransson Kurt | Saab V4 Tibro MK |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:56:48 (7008) |
+11:17 +3 |
|||||
41. | ? | Hemmingsson Kjell | Opel Ascona Vimmerby MS |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:57:20 (7040) |
+11:49 +32 |
|||||
42. | ? | Fröjd Sven-Olof | Volkswagen Wäxjö MS |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:58:20 (7100) |
+12:49 +1:00 |
|||||
43. | ? | Magnusson Bengt | Saab V4 Varbergs MK |
B-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:58:24 (7104) |
+12:53 +4 |
|||||
44. | ? | Sedelius Börje | Opel Ascona VA Ostergötland |
A-förare grupp 1 |
1:58:37 (7117) |
+13:06 +13 |
|||||
45. | ? | Axelsson Olle | Saab V4 MK Bromsen |
B-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:58:38 (7118) |
+13:07 +1 |
|||||
46. | ? | Elofsson Tommy | Saab V4 Nybro AC |
B-förare grupp 1 |
1:58:38 (7118) |
+13:07 +0 |
|||||
47. | ? | Gustavsson Lennart | Volvo SMK Värnamo |
B-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:58:39 (7119) |
+13:08 +1 |
|||||
48. | ? | Jönsson Kai | Saab V4 SMK Ronneby |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:58:42 (7122) |
+13:11 +3 |
|||||
49. | ? | Andersson Claes | Saab V4 KAK Stockholm |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:59:13 (7153) |
+13:42 +31 |
|||||
50. | ? | Widing Peter | Volvo Älmhults MK |
B-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:59:28 (7168) |
+13:57 +15 |
|||||
51. | ? | Söderberg Leif | Saab V4 MK Bromsen |
B-Förare Grupp 2 |
1:59:31 (7171) |
+14:00 +3 |
|||||
52. | ? | Carlsson Åke | Volvo MK Bromsen |
B-Förare Grupp 2 |
2:00:21 (7221) |
+14:50 +50 |
|||||
53. | ? | Uhrbom Arne | Ford Escort Mexico Fagersta MK |
A-förare grupp 1 |
2:00:23 (7223) |
+14:52 +2 |
|||||
54. | ? | Sandborg Sven-I | Volvo Vimmerby MS |
B-Förare Grupp 2 |
2:00:45 (7245) |
+15:14 +22 |
|||||
55. | ? | Carlsson Bo | Saab V4 SMK Ronneby |
B-Förare Grupp 2 |
2:00:46 (7246) |
+15:15 +1 |
|||||
56. | ? | Eriksson Bo | Ford Escort Mexico SMK Arboga |
A-förare grupp 1 |
2:01:10 (7270) |
+15:39 +24 |
|||||
57. | ? | Pettersson Lennart | BMW 2002 Skillingaryds MK |
B-Förare Grupp 2 |
2:01:18 (7278) |
+15:47 +8 |
|||||
58. | ? | Häggqvist Tommy | Saab V4 MK Sävsjö |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
2:01:34 (7294) |
+16:03 +16 |
|||||
59. | ? | Johansson Jerry | BMC Cooper Hyllinge MS |
B-Förare Grupp 2 |
2:01:40 (7300) |
+16:09 +6 |
|||||
60. | ? | Förster Willy | Opel Ascona Wäxjö MS |
B-förare grupp 1 |
2:02:29 (7349) |
+16:58 +49 |
|||||
61. | ? | Rapp Gunnar | Volvo Ryds MK |
B-Förare Grupp 2 |
2:03:04 (7384) |
+17:33 +35 |
|||||
62. | ? | Bernhardsson Sam | Volvo Amazon Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
2:04:16 (7456) |
+18:45 +1:12 |
|||||
63. | ? | Ehn Rolf | BMW Wäxjö MS |
A-förare grupp 1 |
2:04:28 (7468) |
+18:57 +12 |
|||||
64. | ? | Nilsson Thore | Volvo Kungsbacka MA |
B-Förare Grupp 2 |
2:06:01 (7561) |
+20:30 +1:33 |
|||||
65. | ? | Karlsson Lars | Saab V4 Ryds MK |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
2:06:02 (7562) |
+20:31 +1 |
|||||
66. | ? | Jonsson Bengt | Volvo Nässjö MK |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
2:06:18 (7578) |
+20:47 +16 |
|||||
67. | ? | Carlsson Roland | Volvo Mönsteras MK |
B-Förare Grupp 2 |
2:06:18 (7578) |
+20:47 +0 |
|||||
68. | ? | Casselsjö Gilbert | Ford Capri SMK Östgöta |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
2:09:45 (7785) |
+24:14 +3:27 |
|||||
69. | ? | Persson Per-Axel | Saab V4 Ryds MK |
B-Förare Grupp 2 |
2:10:20 (7820) |
+24:49 +35 |
|||||
70. | ? | Petersson Sven-Erik | Opel Ascona SMK Värnamo |
B-förare grupp 1 |
2:24:03 (8643) |
+38:32 +13:43 |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [1. 7. 2019]