3. Rallysprint de La Mencía "Villa de Cacabelos" 2018
3. 3. 2018, Cacabelos • asphalt 51.48 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Ordóñez Alberto - García Suárez Ignacio |
Volkswagen Polo MK5 N5 Eco-Modular Motorsport |
958*** |
N5 5 |
30:28.0 |
101.4 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Team Repauto |
135*** |
XP 5 |
30:39.3 |
+11.3 +11.3 |
100.8 0.22 |
|||
3. | #10 |
Mora José Manuel - Bajo Iván |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Moscona |
O-7*** |
XP 2 |
30:51.0 |
+23.0 +11.7 |
100.1 0.45 |
|||
4. | #5 |
San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X FMC-UCAV Racing |
278*** |
N+ 5 |
31:13.7 |
+45.7 +22.7 |
98.9 0.89 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Ferrero Francisco Javier - Rodríguez Moreda Adrián |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Villa de Cacabelos |
A-2*** |
A 5 |
31:44.7 |
+1:16.7 +31.0 |
97.3 1.49 |
|||
6. | #17 |
Vázquez Castro Iván - Vázquez Castro Diego |
Ford Fiesta R2 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos |
731*** |
R2 3 |
32:06.7 |
+1:38.7 +22.0 |
96.2 1.92 |
|||
7. | #12 |
Villa Ricardo - Fernández Villa David |
Citroën DS3 R3T Carbayín Motor Club |
505*** |
R3T 4 |
32:36.4 |
+2:08.4 +29.7 |
94.7 2.49 |
|||
8. | #15 |
Santos Ponte Mavilio - Antón Sánchez Sindo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Team Repauto |
509*** |
A 5 |
32:42.6 |
+2:14.6 +6.2 |
94.4 2.61 |
|||
9. | #8 |
Nimo Suárez Alberto - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
755*** |
R4 5 |
33:01.6 |
+2:33.6 +19.0 |
93.5 2.98 |
|||
10. | #19 |
López Garabatos Albino - Segade Martín |
Ford Fiesta R2T Escudería Lalín-Deza |
790*** |
R2 3 |
34:08.6 |
+3:40.6 +1:07.0 |
90.5 4.29 |
|||
11. | #1 |
Martín Díaz José Antonio - Martín Díaz Francisco J. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Team Repauto |
156*** |
N 4 |
34:16.0 |
+3:48.0 +7.4 |
90.1 4.43 |
|||
12. | #20 |
Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Villa de Llanes |
132*** |
N3 2 |
34:18.8 |
+3:50.8 +2.8 |
90.0 4.48 |
|||
13. | #16 |
Alonso Merayo Alberto - Rellán López Iván |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Villa de Cacabelos |
812*** |
A 5 |
34:25.4 |
+3:57.4 +6.6 |
89.7 4.61 |
|||
14. | #9 |
Sal Mateu Alfredo - Martínez Martínez Javier |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
240*** |
XP 3 |
34:29.1 |
+4:01.1 +3.7 |
89.6 4.68 |
|||
15. | #28 |
Álvarez Fernández Emilio - Martínez Fernández Asel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Eco-Modular Motorsport |
O-9*** |
XP 2 |
34:38.9 |
+4:10.9 +9.8 |
89.1 4.87 |
|||
16. | #22 |
Fernández Méndez Óscar - Paderne Rodríguez Diego |
Renault Clio Williams Jose Manuel Racing |
C-3*** |
XP 3 |
35:14.0 |
+4:46.0 +35.1 |
87.7 5.56 |
|||
17. | #34 |
Fernández Villanueva Javier - Omente Méndez Johnnie |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Villa de Cacabelos |
N 2 |
35:35.9 |
+5:07.9 +21.9 |
86.8 5.98 |
||||
18. | #55 |
Serrano Alejos Cristian - Mariño Villar Ángel |
BMW 325i E36 Team Repauto |
M-8*** |
XP 4 |
35:37.0 |
+5:09.0 +1.1 |
86.7 6.00 |
|||
19. | #43 |
López Álvarez Martin - Vazquez Rabade Tania |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
532*** |
XP 2 |
35:50.6 |
+5:22.6 +13.6 |
86.2 6.27 |
|||
20. | #37 |
García Peón Ismael - García Castaño Héctor |
Mini Rallye N2 Club Automóvil Siero |
411*** |
N2 4 |
35:55.7 |
+5:27.7 +5.1 |
86.0 6.37 |
|||
21. | #41 |
Rodil Igón Borja - Álvarez García Carlos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Villa de Cacabelos |
A 2 |
35:58.4 |
+5:30.4 +2.7 |
85.9 6.42 |
||||
22. | #56 |
Rodríguez García Óscar - Fernández López Iván |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Team Repauto |
M-0*** |
XP 3 |
36:06.4 |
+5:38.4 +8.0 |
85.5 6.57 |
|||
23. | #33 |
García García Abel - González Arias Laura |
Peugeot 106 S16 Cars Competición |
304*** |
XP 2 |
36:08.7 |
+5:40.7 +2.3 |
85.5 6.62 |
|||
24. | #51 |
Acitores Arturo - González Rodríguez Rafael |
BMW 318 iS E30 Escudería Automoto Soria |
XP 3 |
36:13.3 |
+5:45.3 +4.6 |
85.3 6.71 |
||||
25. | #40 |
Martínez Orallo Héctor - Fernández Sierra Diego |
Peugeot 206 XS Team Repauto |
773*** |
XP 2 |
35:25.5 |
+4:57.5 +-1:-48.-8 |
87.2 5.78 |
|||
26. | #25 |
Rodríguez Barreal David - Maceda Loureiro Juan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Sarria Motor |
S-1*** |
XP 2 |
36:28.9 |
+6:00.9 +1:03.4 |
84.7 7.01 |
|||
27. | #30 |
Ferreiro García Jose Manuel - López Ferreiro Rocío |
Citroën C2 Jose Manuel Racing |
XP 2 |
36:47.5 |
+6:19.5 +18.6 |
84.0 7.37 |
||||
28. | #42 |
Morán Losada Gabriel - de Andrés Yebra Saúl |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Villa de Cacabelos |
N 1 |
37:15.5 |
+6:47.5 +28.0 |
82.9 7.92 |
||||
29. | #49 |
Martínez Pérez Héctor - Coco Fernández Alejandro |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
M-9*** |
H 7 |
37:20.0 |
+6:52.0 +4.5 |
82.7 8.00 |
|||
30. | #26 |
Martín Galán Daniel - Ruiz Arias Raquel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Milenio |
O-3*** |
XP 2 |
37:28.6 |
+7:00.6 +8.6 |
82.4 8.17 |
|||
31. | #61 |
Magadán González Andoni - Álvarez Pérez Édgar |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Villa de Cacabelos |
433*** |
XP 3 |
37:35.0 |
+7:07.0 +6.4 |
82.2 8.29 |
|||
32. | #29 |
Fernández Rivera José Manuel - López López Francisco |
Peugeot 106 S16 Sarria Motor |
M-8*** |
XP 2 |
37:50.3 |
+7:22.3 +15.3 |
81.6 8.59 |
|||
33. | #50 |
Cosmen González José Manuel - Cosmen Villanueva Clara |
Renault Clio 16V Laciana Motor |
H 7 |
37:58.5 |
+7:30.5 +8.2 |
81.3 8.75 |
||||
34. | #31 |
Rodríguez Bernárdez Samuel - González Faria Ricardo |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Surco |
806*** |
XP 2 |
38:09.7 |
+7:41.7 +11.2 |
80.9 8.97 |
|||
35. | #52 |
Fernández Gavela Samuel - López Pérez Luis |
BMW 316i E46 Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
LE-*** |
XP 4 |
38:13.9 |
+7:45.9 +4.2 |
80.8 9.05 |
|||
36. | #39 |
Marcos e Marcos Julio - Macías Martín Álvaro |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Ordemots |
068*** |
XP 3 |
38:14.8 |
+7:46.8 +0.9 |
80.8 9.07 |
|||
37. | #64 |
Carballo Fernández Juan Manuel - Iglesias Seara Ismael |
Seat 124 Escudería Luintra |
XP 3 |
39:06.5 |
+8:38.5 +51.7 |
79.0 10.07 |
||||
38. | #36 |
Martínez Joglar Pablo - Rodríguez Iglesias Sergio |
Renault Clio Sport Team Repauto |
252*** |
XP 3 |
39:19.8 |
+8:51.8 +13.3 |
78.5 10.33 |
|||
39. | #63 |
Granda Álvarez Adrián - García Poladura Iván |
Ford Fiesta XR2 Mk2 Cars Competición |
O-1*** |
XP 1 |
39:22.8 |
+8:54.8 +3.0 |
78.4 10.39 |
|||
40. | #32 |
Rodríguez Cruz Javier - Aldegunde Louzao Natalia |
Citroën Saxo VTS Galicia Motorsport |
A 2 |
39:58.4 |
+9:30.4 +35.6 |
77.3 11.08 |
||||
41. | #62 |
González Vázquez David - Vaz Vázquez David |
Volkswagen Polo 16V Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
XP 2 |
40:29.1 |
+10:01.1 +30.7 |
76.3 11.68 |
||||
42. | #14 |
Fernández Valcárcel Antonio - Otero Bande Francisco |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
792*** |
XP 5 |
41:37.9 |
+11:09.9 +1:08.8 |
74.2 13.01 |
|||
43. | #44 |
Mourelos Varela Jesús Manuel - de la Torre Tante Carlos |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
937*** |
N 1 |
43:06.3 |
+12:38.3 +1:28.4 |
71.7 14.73 |
|||
44. | #38 |
Álvarez Díaz Roberto - Sanmiguel Fuentes Loris |
Peugeot 206 |
XP 3 |
44:40.3 |
+14:12.3 +1:34.0 |
69.1 16.56 |
||||
45. | #21 |
Martínez González Israel - Barciela Fernández Rubén |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
T-1*** |
XP 3 |
47:04.9 |
+16:36.9 +2:24.6 |
65.6 19.36 |
|||
46. | #58 |
González Sanz Daniel - González Sanz Jorge |
Dacia Sandero Escudería Villa de Cacabelos |
N3 1 |
55:32.0 |
+25:04.0 +8:27.1 |
55.6 29.22 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#6 |
Gómez Varela José Antonio - Soto Rubén |
Citroën DS3 N5 Escudería Ourense |
046*** |
N5 5 |
Retired | ||||||
#11 |
Martínez Díaz José Manuel - Odriozola Borja |
Renault Clio Sport EDA Competición |
737*** |
XP 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#18 |
Coca Rodríguez Jorge - Amigo González Ramón |
Citroën C2 R2 Escudería Barbadás |
R2 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#23 |
Díaz Días Marcos - Rodríguez Rodríguez Alfredo |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Sarria Motor |
662*** |
XP 4 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#24 |
Redondo Ávila Rubén - Faba Óscar |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
767*** |
A 2 |
Accident | ||||||
#27 |
Figueira Fernández Álvaro - Teira Neo José Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS La Felguera Motor Club |
PO-*** |
XP 2 |
Accident | ||||||
#35 |
Rodríguez Rodríguez Juan - López López Daniel |
Renault Clio Sport Team Repauto |
N 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#45 |
López Enríquez Jonatan - Álvarez Vallín Pelayo |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Villa de Cacabelos |
OU-*** |
XP 1 |
Retired | ||||||
#46 |
Morán Nieto Alberto - Zúñiga Puga Wilson Iván |
Citroën AX Escudería Surco |
RA 1 |
Retired | |||||||
#47 |
García Rivas Fabio - de San Juan García Blanca |
Peugeot 306 GTI Escudería Miño-Lugo |
LU-*** |
A 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#48 |
Vázquez Fernández Jesús - Novoa Vázquez Verónica |
Peugeot 306 GTI Escudería Viduedo |
XP 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#54 |
Seoane López Jesús - Domínguez Cortizas Diego |
BMW 325i E30 Team Repauto |
SA-*** |
XP 4 |
Retired | ||||||
#57 |
Gutiérrez Serrano Javier - García Mayo Javier | Opel Corsa |
XP 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#60 |
Lago Vega Denis - Pérez Arnáiz Ángel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Turbo Competición |
XP 2 |
Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [4. 3. 2018]