Hällerundan 2018
3. 2. 2018 • Hällefors MK • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
finished: 67 (67 on list)
1. | #76 |
Nyström Mattias - Albinsson Patrik |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
UMN*** | 4WD |
7:37.5 |
|||||
2. | #75 |
Roman Joakim - Velencei Eduard |
Škoda Fabia R5 Millbrooks WRT |
SK *** | 4WD |
7:49.6 |
+12.1 +12.1 |
||||
3. | #74 |
Nattsson David - Johansson Eric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
ANR*** | 4WD |
7:52.5 |
+15.0 +2.9 |
||||
4. | #73 |
Ledin Mattias - Westman Magnus |
Peugeot 208 R2 Ledin Motorsport |
DWG*** | 2WD A |
7:55.9 |
+18.4 +3.4 |
||||
5. | #79 |
Pettersson Patrik - Johansson Bosse |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
ANR*** | 4WD |
7:58.6 |
+21.1 +2.7 |
||||
6. | #66 |
Ledin Niklas - Wassberg Anders |
Peugeot 208 R2 Ledin Motorsport |
DWG*** | 2WD A |
8:04.1 |
+26.6 +5.5 |
||||
7. | #70 |
Hoffmann Daniel - Gustafsson Erik |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
BRO*** | 2WD A |
8:04.6 |
+27.1 +0.5 |
||||
8. | #57 |
Hallqvist Alexander - Stattin Joakin |
Opel Kadett GSI |
GTH*** | 2WD C |
8:13.3 |
+35.8 +8.7 |
||||
9. | #22 |
Eriksson Mattias - Anselmius Johan |
Peugeot 206 GTi |
RMU*** | VOC Elit A/B |
8:13.7 |
+36.2 +0.4 |
||||
10. | #56 |
Ringström Kenneth - Agartsson Håkan |
Opel Corsa B GSi Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
BJU*** | 2WD C |
8:15.6 |
+38.1 +1.9 |
||||
11. | #60 |
Hellberg Andreas - Hellberg Jonna |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
MWF*** | 2WD B |
8:16.2 |
+38.7 +0.6 |
||||
12. | #71 |
Eriksson Torbjörn - Wendel Johan |
Volvo 242 Bjuhrs Bil AB |
HAK*** | 2WD A |
8:19.9 |
+42.4 +3.7 |
||||
13. | #69 |
Öhman Joakim - Palmér Stefan |
Volkswagen Golf II |
CTC*** | 2WD A |
8:22.8 |
+45.3 +2.9 |
||||
14. | #31 |
Ellner Landberg Joakim - Svensson Elina |
Volvo 244 |
FAK*** | VOC C |
8:22.9 |
+45.4 +0.1 |
||||
15. | #40 |
Valkama Kari - Skoglund Per-Arne |
Saab V4 Däckverkstan i Nora |
DEA*** | App K |
8:25.7 |
+48.2 +2.8 |
||||
16. | #38 |
Pettersson Ulf - Ekström Andreas |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
BKK*** | App K |
8:32.5 |
+55.0 +6.8 |
||||
16. | #18 |
Hoffmann Frank - Karlsson Roland |
Volvo 240 |
DMK*** | VOC Elit A/B |
8:32.5 |
+55.0 +0.0 |
||||
18. | #61 |
Jansson Joakim - Paski Markku |
Volvo 242 Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
LEB*** | 2WD B |
8:34.6 |
+57.1 +2.1 |
||||
19. | #19 |
Sools Bjarne - Johansson Conny |
Volvo 940 |
EJP*** | VOC Elit A/B |
8:35.6 |
+58.1 +1.0 |
||||
20. | #14 |
Johansson Emil - Johansson Anders |
Ford Escort MK5 |
AZF*** | Grupp E |
8:36.0 |
+58.5 +0.4 |
||||
21. | #1 |
Fogdeby Alexander - Fogdeby Marcus |
Volvo 940 EC Svenska AB |
HTR*** | Ungdomsrally |
8:37.9 |
+1:00.4 +1.9 |
||||
22. | #53 |
Eriksson Erik - Eriksson Rikard |
Volvo 242 |
HEE*** | 2WD C |
8:43.6 |
+1:06.1 +5.7 |
||||
23. | #27 |
Nilsson Robin - Danilsson Jonathan |
Volvo 940 |
FUR*** | VOC C |
8:46.8 |
+1:09.3 +3.2 |
||||
23. | #64 |
Hansen Sven - Broman Magnus |
Opel Ascona B |
KBJ*** | 2WD B |
8:46.8 |
+1:09.3 +0.0 |
||||
25. | #8 |
Strömberg Joakim - Eriksson Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf II CL |
HUX*** | Grupp E |
8:47.7 |
+1:10.2 +0.9 |
||||
26. | #63 |
Andersson Rolf - Nilsson Jörgen |
Volvo 940 |
JBD*** | 2WD B |
8:48.0 |
+1:10.5 +0.3 |
||||
27. | #4 |
Vikman Isak - Vikman Pekka |
Volvo 940 |
PXK*** | Ungdomsrally |
8:48.8 |
+1:11.3 +0.8 |
||||
28. | #42 |
Hedström Ronny - Halvarsson Bo-Halvar |
Opel Ascona A |
AUC*** | App K |
8:49.7 |
+1:12.2 +0.9 |
||||
29. | #7 |
Alfredsson Jimmy - Sjölin Linda |
Toyota Corolla |
EJY*** | Grupp E |
8:50.2 |
+1:12.7 +0.5 |
||||
30. | #45 |
Karlsson Mats - Andersson Thomas |
Saab 96 V4 |
AWS*** | App K |
8:51.7 |
+1:14.2 +1.5 |
||||
31. | #50 |
Runqvist Jan-Inge - Holm Yvonne |
Renault Clio Sport |
SCB*** | 2WD C |
8:51.9 |
+1:14.4 +0.2 |
||||
32. | #55 |
Wedin Johan - Nilsson Michael |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
JOF*** | 2WD C |
8:57.8 |
+1:20.3 +5.9 |
||||
33. | #44 |
Dahl Johan - Hyllendal Ulrika |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
JAU*** | App K |
8:59.9 |
+1:22.4 +2.1 |
||||
34. | #80 |
Haug Espesett Jeanette - Bækkevold Tor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
CV *** | 4WD |
9:07.7 |
+1:30.2 +7.8 |
||||
35. | #29 |
Johansson Henrik - Ivarsson Linn |
Volvo 240 |
JDT*** | VOC C |
9:07.9 |
+1:30.4 +0.2 |
||||
36. | #10 |
Hansen Magnus - Lundin Michael |
Volvo S80 |
PMY*** | Grupp E |
9:09.6 |
+1:32.1 +1.7 |
||||
37. | #52 |
Rämsten Tony - Berg Mats |
Opel Astra |
RDT*** | 2WD C |
9:09.7 |
+1:32.2 +0.1 |
||||
38. | #11 |
Kolberg Anders - Lundström Olof |
Opel Corsa B |
HLL*** | Grupp E |
9:13.3 |
+1:35.8 +3.6 |
||||
39. | #39 |
Kihlman Bengt - Hallberg Jan-Erik |
Saab 99 |
GPT*** | App K |
9:13.9 |
+1:36.4 +0.6 |
||||
40. | #26 |
Andersson Patric - Zander Jonas |
Volvo 240 |
MNB*** | VOC C |
9:14.3 |
+1:36.8 +0.4 |
||||
41. | #33 |
Hjalmarsson Mattias - Forslén Daniel |
Volvo 944 |
LDD*** | VOC C |
9:14.7 |
+1:37.2 +0.4 |
||||
42. | #36 |
Bäckström Johnny - Bäckström Sandra |
Volvo 240 |
KPX*** | VOC C |
9:16.5 |
+1:39.0 +1.8 |
||||
43. | #17 |
Karlsson Torbjörn - Karlsson Niklas |
Volvo 940 |
PZS*** | VOC Elit A/B |
9:16.7 |
+1:39.2 +0.2 |
||||
44. | #25 |
Sundqvist Mikael - Sundqvist Clara |
Volvo 940 |
PJM*** | VOC C |
9:17.4 |
+1:39.9 +0.7 |
||||
45. | #30 |
Zetterlund Carl-Magnus - Schramme Jürgen |
Volvo S70 |
ANW*** | VOC C |
9:19.6 |
+1:42.1 +2.2 |
||||
46. | #35 |
Myhre Kai Morten - Hilmersson Jim |
Volvo 944 |
FWL*** | VOC C |
9:20.5 |
+1:43.0 +0.9 |
||||
47. | #23 |
Jansson Marcus - Bastås Niklas |
Volvo 240 |
BCW*** | VOC Elit A/B |
9:20.9 |
+1:43.4 +0.4 |
||||
48. | #37 |
Ivarsson Ingvar - Johansson Ingvar |
Volvo 940 |
DBY*** | VOC C |
9:22.0 |
+1:44.5 +1.1 |
||||
49. | #32 |
Ringström Kristoffer - Persson Mathias |
Volvo 240 |
LTU*** | VOC C |
9:22.3 |
+1:44.8 +0.3 |
||||
50. | #62 |
Norgren Marcus - Norgren Michael |
Volvo 242 |
HTG*** | 2WD B |
9:24.6 |
+1:47.1 +2.3 |
||||
51. | #2 |
Falk Lina - Falk Brian |
Saab 900 DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
PZZ*** | Ungdomsrally |
9:29.7 |
+1:52.2 +5.1 |
||||
52. | #58 |
Jäderlund Sebastian - Lundqvist Håkan |
Peugeot 306 GTI |
RFY*** | 2WD C |
9:32.2 |
+1:54.7 +2.5 |
||||
52. | #51 |
Johansson Roger - Jonsson Elin |
Volkswagen Golf Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
HWM*** | 2WD C |
9:32.2 |
+1:54.7 +0.0 |
||||
54. | #41 |
Andréson Jan Erik - Blåder Thomas |
BMW 1600-2 |
FUK*** | App K |
9:45.9 |
+2:08.4 +13.7 |
||||
55. | #47 |
Olstam Kalle - Wennerström Nathalie |
Volvo 242 EC Svenska AB |
JJO*** | App K |
9:58.3 |
+2:20.8 +12.4 |
||||
56. | #67 |
Johnsson Maths - Johsson Linda |
Volvo 940 Tornby Bilteknik AB |
PZS*** | 2WD A |
9:59.9 |
+2:22.4 +1.6 |
||||
57. | #12 |
Johansson Nicklas - Jonsson Emil |
Opel Astra Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
JDD*** | Grupp E |
10:01.4 |
+2:23.9 +1.5 |
||||
58. | #34 |
Kedemark Niklas - Höök Nellie |
Volvo 940 Spader ÄZZ Rally |
BZM*** | VOC C |
10:27.1 |
+2:49.6 +25.7 |
||||
59. | #9 |
Nyström Robert - Graaf Fredrik |
Volkswagen Golf III |
PJY*** | Grupp E |
10:41.9 |
+3:04.4 +14.8 |
||||
60. | #78 |
Henrysson Torbjörn - Torpman Anders |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 |
XNL*** | 4WD |
10:46.4 |
+3:08.9 +4.5 |
||||
61. | #6 |
Broberg Alexander - Broberg Rickard |
Volvo S80 |
PMY*** | Grupp E |
10:51.6 |
+3:14.1 +5.2 |
||||
62. | #43 |
Frid Lars Göran - Biteus Kent |
Škoda 130 RS |
JES*** | App K |
10:57.4 |
+3:19.9 +5.8 |
||||
63. | #15 |
Nilsson Henrik - Persson Alexander |
Opel Corsa B |
PWZ*** | Grupp E |
10:58.0 |
+3:20.5 +0.6 |
||||
64. | #20 |
Bergman Hans - Stridh Hans |
Volvo 940 |
LMD*** | VOC Elit A/B |
10:58.8 |
+3:21.3 +0.8 |
||||
65. | #21 |
Henriksson Olle - Jansson Tore |
Volvo 240 |
ONL*** | VOC Elit A/B |
11:04.6 |
+3:27.1 +5.8 |
||||
66. | #28 |
Hellström Katriina - Persson Ove |
Volvo 940 |
FRT*** | VOC C |
11:13.8 |
+3:36.3 +9.2 |
||||
67. | #3 |
Östlund Oscar - Östlund Anders |
Volvo 244 |
OYU*** | Ungdomsrally |
11:41.2 |
+4:03.7 +27.4 |
||||
Retirements
3 (3 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #49 |
Sjöberg Fredrik - Sjöberg Lars-Erik | Opel Ascona B | JLY*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #54 |
Andersson Sten-Åke - Persson Jimmy |
Opel Kadett GSI Ledin Motorsport |
MHU*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #59 |
Nylin Jonny - Johansson Jonas | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | LXN*** | 2WD B | Retired |