7. Rallye Tierras Altas de Lorca 2018
Spain Gravel #1 • Andalucía Gravel #1 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #1 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #1 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Gravel (E) #1
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2018, Lorca • gravel 110.10 km - (cancelled 24.69 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 53 (53 on list)
1. | #7 |
Pons Xevi - Mercader Jordi |
Peugeot 208 T16 Biela Club Manresa |
498***
|
1 |
54:42.6 |
93.7 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Villanueva Williams - Aguado Borja |
Citroën DS3 R5 SMC Júnior Motorsport |
043***
|
1 |
55:30.6 |
+48.0 +48.0 |
92.3 0.56 |
|||
3. | #2 |
del Cid Valiente Jorge - Sanjuan Rodrigo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Lagun Artea |
573***
|
1 |
55:41.0 |
+58.4 +10.4 |
92.0 0.68 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo |
Škoda Fabia R5 Tineo Auto Club |
884***
|
1 |
55:52.9 |
+1:10.3 +11.9 |
91.7 0.82 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Quintana Juan Carlos - Peñate Rogelio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Maspalomas |
506***
|
1 |
56:02.0 |
+1:19.4 +9.1 |
91.5 0.93 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Basols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón Xavier |
Citroën DS3 R5 Moto Club Igualada |
586***
|
1 |
56:38.8 |
+1:56.2 +36.8 |
90.5 1.36 |
|||
7. | #20 |
García Ramos Cristóbal - Vázquez David |
Ford Fiesta R5 Escudería Local Sport |
797***
|
1 |
56:57.9 |
+2:15.3 +19.1 |
90.0 1.58 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Alonso Villarón Daniel - Carrera Cándido |
Ford Fiesta R5 Past Racing |
123***
|
1 |
57:21.6 |
+2:39.0 +23.7 |
89.3 1.86 |
|||
9. | #15 |
Forés Pérez Eduard - Uson Castells David |
Citroën DS3 R5 Motor Club Sabadell |
976***
|
1 |
57:44.8 |
+3:02.2 +23.2 |
88.7 2.13 |
|||
10. | #31 |
Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba |
Peugeot 208 R2 C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
106*** | 2 |
58:12.0 |
+3:29.4 +27.2 |
88.1 2.45 |
|||
11. | #33 |
Solans Jan - Barreiro Mauro |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Motor Terrassa |
S 6***
|
2 |
58:13.7 |
+3:31.1 +1.7 |
88.0 2.47 |
|||
12. | #21 |
Pons Suñe Eduard - Muntadas Busquet Dani |
Škoda Fabia R5 Baporo Motorsport |
P 4*** | 1 |
58:15.0 |
+3:32.4 +1.3 |
88.0 2.49 |
|||
13. | #35 |
Cornet Vila Ramón - Noguer Sánchez Dani |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Osona |
469*** | 2 |
58:22.0 |
+3:39.4 +7.0 |
87.8 2.57 |
|||
14. | #14 |
Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Ourense |
755***
|
1 |
58:26.0 |
+3:43.4 +4.0 |
87.7 2.62 |
|||
15. | #38 |
Bassas Mas Josep - Muñoz Manel |
Peugeot 208 R2 RACC Motorsport |
011***
|
2 |
58:28.3 |
+3:45.7 +2.3 |
87.6 2.64 |
|||
16. | #39 |
Francolí Sergi - Salvo El Hage María |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Motor Terrassa |
273*** | 2 |
58:29.8 |
+3:47.2 +1.5 |
87.6 2.66 |
|||
17. | #6 |
González Espino Marcos - Odriozola Borja |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Canarias Sport Club |
639*** | 1 |
58:36.1 |
+3:53.5 +6.3 |
87.4 2.73 |
|||
18. | #19 |
García Iglesias Manuel J. - Sánchez González Alba |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) Jarama Sport |
714*** | 1 |
58:46.7 |
+4:04.1 +10.6 |
87.2 2.86 |
|||
19. | #36 |
Reyes González José Maria - Bouza Lage Iván |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería A. Ferrol |
247*** | 2 |
59:09.8 |
+4:27.2 +23.1 |
86.6 3.13 |
|||
20. | #34 |
Blach Roberto Jr. - Murado González José |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería La Coruña |
2 |
59:47.0 |
+5:04.4 +37.2 |
85.7 3.56 |
||||
21. | #24 |
Suárez Rodríguez Rodolfo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Turón Arrass |
059*** |
1 N |
59:50.7 |
+5:08.1 +3.7 |
85.6 3.61 |
|||
22. | #5 |
Aguado Juan Carlos - Ferrero Víctor M. |
Ford Fiesta R5 RMC Motorsport |
209***
|
1 |
59:58.0 |
+5:15.4 +7.3 |
85.5 3.69 |
|||
23. | #32 |
Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Lumbreras Manrique Martín |
Peugeot 208 R2 Automóvil Club de Lorca |
270***
|
2 |
1:00:03.6 |
+5:21.0 +5.6 |
85.3 3.76 |
|||
24. | #40 |
Pérez Abeijón Álvaro - Mirón Brais |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Berberecho |
096***
|
2 |
1:00:12.4 |
+5:29.8 +8.8 |
85.1 3.86 |
|||
25. | #30 |
Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 Escudería Ourense |
S 3***
|
1 |
1:00:48.0 |
+6:05.4 +35.6 |
84.3 4.28 |
|||
26. | #25 |
Vigo Édgar - Cancela Boga Sergio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Scratch Fene |
317*** |
1 N |
1:00:50.9 |
+6:08.3 +2.9 |
84.2 4.31 |
|||
27. | #4 |
Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
123***
|
1 |
1:01:23.6 5:00 |
+6:41.0 +32.7 |
83.5 4.70 |
|||
28. | #23 |
Rozada Castañón Roberto - Varela Villamor Adrián |
Ford Fiesta N5 RMC Motorsport |
405***
|
1 |
1:01:35.6 |
+6:53.0 +12.0 |
83.2 4.84 |
|||
29. | #41 |
Otero Montero Antonio - Arellano de Pedro Rebeca |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería La Coruña |
P 9*** | 2 |
1:02:18.1 |
+7:35.5 +42.5 |
82.3 5.33 |
|||
30. | #18 |
Sosa Gustavo - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RMC Motorsport |
599***
|
1 N |
1:02:28.0 |
+7:45.4 +9.9 |
82.0 5.45 |
|||
31. | #42 |
Vidal Mercadal Joan - Rocillo Sainz Aarón |
Peugeot 208 R2 Automóvil Club de Lorca |
141*** | 2 |
1:02:45.4 |
+8:02.8 +17.4 |
81.7 5.65 |
|||
32. | #28 |
Díaz López Diego - González González Carlos |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería 1000 Lagos |
194*** | 1 |
1:03:12.4 |
+8:29.8 +27.0 |
81.1 5.97 |
|||
33. | #47 |
Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Vicente Cruz Héctor |
BMW 328 Ti Compact E36 A.D. Deyscom Sport |
2 |
1:03:19.0 |
+8:36.4 +6.6 |
80.9 6.05 |
||||
34. | #63 |
Mogni Federico - Morillo del Río Mario E. |
Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo Escudería Valle del Andarax |
1:03:33.9 |
+8:51.3 +14.9 |
80.6 6.22 |
|||||
35. | #46 |
Álvaro Berruezo Agustín - Gómez Adrián |
Citroën BX GTI Automóvil Club Madrid Sport |
SO-*** |
2 H |
1:04:27.9 |
+9:45.3 +54.0 |
79.5 6.85 |
|||
36. | #37 |
Martínez Cazorla Julio - Vega Agustín |
Ford Fiesta R2 Escudería Drago Rallye |
215*** | 2 |
1:04:35.0 |
+9:52.4 +7.1 |
79.3 6.94 |
|||
37. | #51 |
Guerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda Daniel |
Toyota Aygo C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport |
666***
|
2 |
1:06:04.4 |
+11:21.8 +1:29.4 |
77.6 7.98 |
|||
38. | #52 |
Avella Benjamín - Alemán Mencías Agustín |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Maspalomas |
2 |
1:06:33.2 |
+11:50.6 +28.8 |
77.0 8.32 |
||||
39. | #54 |
Hernández Personal Sergio - Zornoza Manzano José María |
Toyota Aygo Automóvil Club de Murcia |
618*** | 2 |
1:07:19.6 |
+12:37.0 +46.4 |
76.1 8.86 |
|||
40. | #45 |
Trius Jordi - Puchol Jordi |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Motor Terrassa |
B-7*** | 2 |
1:07:25.4 |
+12:42.8 +5.8 |
76.0 8.93 |
|||
41. | #50 |
Vela Rivera Álvaro - Martínez González Marcos |
Toyota Aygo Rasante Sport |
564*** | 2 |
1:08:10.5 |
+13:27.9 +45.1 |
75.2 9.46 |
|||
42. | #27 |
Toril Coleto José Luis - Chamorro Gámez Carlos |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 Baporo Motorsport |
419*** |
1 N |
1:09:05.6 |
+14:23.0 +55.1 |
74.2 10.10 |
|||
43. | #65 |
Rodríguez Rodríguez Borja - Rodríguez Rubén |
Nissan Navara Automóvil Club de Lorca |
1:10:20.9 |
+15:38.3 +1:15.3 |
72.8 10.99 |
|||||
44. | #56 |
Hernández Mejías Pedro Manuel - Sánchez Carpintero Cándido |
Toyota Aygo Extremadura Rally Team |
2 |
1:11:05.3 |
+16:22.7 +44.4 |
72.1 11.51 |
||||
45. | #57 |
Fernández Merayo Alberto - Ruiz Arias Raquel |
Toyota Aygo Tineo Auto Club |
229*** | 2 |
1:12:28.9 |
+17:46.3 +1:23.6 |
70.7 12.48 |
|||
46. | #60 |
Camacho Pellón Angélica - Lázaro Miguel Ángel |
Toyota Aygo A.C. Costablanca |
519*** | 2 |
1:13:37.2 0:10 |
+18:54.6 +1:08.3 |
69.6 13.28 |
|||
47. | #62 |
Tari Fernández Daniel - Fernández Fernández Javier |
Toyota Aygo Gijón Motor Club |
2 |
1:17:57.4 |
+23:14.8 +4:20.2 |
65.7 16.33 |
||||
48. | #58 |
Encinas Alarza Javier - Mendaza Ormaza Xabier |
Toyota Aygo Escudería 1000 Lagos |
788*** | 2 |
1:18:10.1 |
+23:27.5 +12.7 |
65.6 16.48 |
|||
49. | #55 |
Pérez Sánchez Javier - Rivas Cerecedo Pedro |
Toyota Aygo Automóvil Club de Lorca |
2 |
1:24:25.7 |
+29:43.1 +6:15.6 |
60.7 20.88 |
||||
50. | #66 |
Arrabali Pérez Bernardo - Calero Morales Elena |
Mitsubishi L200 Escudería Local Sport |
1:30:20.6 10:20 |
+35:38.0 +5:54.9 |
56.7 25.03 |
|||||
51. | #61 |
Alonso Savarino Gabriel - Cerezo Martín Sergio |
Toyota Aygo Chefo Abella |
215*** | 2 |
1:34:22.3 5:00 |
+39:39.7 +4:01.7 |
54.3 27.86 |
|||
52. | #48 |
Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David |
Toyota Aygo Extremadura Rally Team |
2 |
1:47:19.9 15:00 |
+52:37.3 +12:57.6 |
47.7 36.97 |
||||
53. | #43 |
Blanco Parejo Félix - Espino Gómez Pedro |
Peugeot 206 XS Motor Club Guareña |
2 |
1:52:02.2 20:00 |
+57:19.6 +4:42.3 |
45.7 40.27 |
||||
Retirements
24 (12 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #1 |
Eizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan Diego |
Ford Fiesta R5 Escudería Lagun Artea |
115*** | 1 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #8 |
Climent Asensio Luis - Ranero González Ricardo |
Peugeot 208 N5 RMC Motorsport |
143*** | 1 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #16 |
Lemes Yeray - Bonilla Ariday |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Auto-Laca Competición |
192*** | 1 | Brakes | |||||
SS1 | #17 |
Castro Iglesias Juan Pablo - Leal Olivenza Juan José |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Máis Motor |
034*** | 1 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #22 |
Pérez Perdomo Borja - Díaz Negrín Jordi Samuel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RMC Motorsport |
771*** | 1 | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #26 |
Fernández García Carlos - Fernández José Vicente |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX C.D. Motor Villalpardo |
010*** |
1 N |
Retired | |||||
SS4 | #29 |
Pérez-Castejón García José - Amador Isidro Juan Luis |
Subaru Impreza GT Automóvil Club de Lorca |
1 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #44 |
Fuertes Iván - Camps Trabal Laura |
Toyota GT86 A.D. Deyscom Sport |
066*** | 2 | Engine on shakedown | |||||
SS1 | #49 |
Acosta Acosta Antonio - Mújica Eugenio Yeray |
Toyota Aygo Copi Sport |
2 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #53 |
Mulero José Carlos - Salvo El Hage Laura |
Toyota Aygo Automóvil Club de Lorca |
997*** | 2 | Engine | |||||
SS6 | #59 |
Gómez González Jonathan - Cortázar Benguria Aitor |
Toyota Aygo Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
870*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #64 |
Cutillas Rubira Carmelo - Mateo Mateo Juan |
Yamaha YXZ 1000R Automóvil Club de Murcia |
Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [13. 3. 2018]
Rally Tierras Altas de Lorca 2018 |…
Fred Fresh]
Fred Fresh]
7 Rally Tierras Altas de Lorca | #C…
WRCantabria]
WRCantabria]
Shakedown Rally Tierras Altas de Lo…
TRExtremadura]
TRExtremadura]
Rallye Tierras Altas de Lorca 2018 …
Ruso Racing]
Ruso Racing]