Dalslandstjuren 2017
9. 9. 2017 • gravel 28.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 53 (53 on list)
1. | #9 |
Olsson Jimmy - Sundqvist Conny |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
XRR*** | 4WD A |
16:38.9 |
103.8 |
||||
2. | #11 |
Johnsrød Kenneth - Pettersen Kjell |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AJ *** | 4WD A |
16:50.8 |
+11.9 +11.9 |
102.6 0.41 |
|||
3. | #42 |
Arvidsson Lars - Svensson Peter |
Volvo 940 |
2WD C |
17:25.1 |
+46.2 +34.3 |
99.2 1.60 |
||||
4. | #23 |
Andersson Simon - Fröjd Urban |
Volvo 940 |
PKX*** | 2WD B |
17:25.5 |
+46.6 +0.4 |
99.2 1.62 |
|||
5. | #1 |
Axelsson Stefan - Ellison Pierre Rolf |
Volvo 940 |
GYW*** | 2WD A |
17:27.4 |
+48.5 +1.9 |
99.0 1.68 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Johannesson Dan - Johannesson Joakim |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 |
4WD A |
17:30.6 |
+51.7 +3.2 |
98.7 1.80 |
||||
7. | #27 |
Teiffel Robert - Jakobsson Rikard |
Volvo 242 |
HBB*** | 2WD B |
17:31.2 |
+52.3 +0.6 |
98.6 1.82 |
|||
8. | #2 |
Lennstrand Thomas - Hellstadius Annie |
Volvo 940 |
EAZ*** | 2WD A |
17:31.4 |
+52.5 +0.2 |
98.6 1.82 |
|||
9. | #24 | Liden Tomas | Volkswagen Golf |
2WD B |
17:48.1 |
+1:09.2 +16.7 |
97.1 2.40 |
||||
10. | #8 |
Johansson Thomas - Glad Jimmy |
Volvo 940 |
DED*** | 2WD A |
17:50.5 |
+1:11.6 +2.4 |
96.9 2.49 |
|||
11. | #19 |
Ryberg Stefan - Ohlsson Christian |
Volvo 242 |
App K A |
17:59.0 |
+1:20.1 +8.5 |
96.1 2.78 |
||||
12. | #26 |
Åkerland Niclas - Milén Peter |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
18:05.3 |
+1:26.4 +6.3 |
95.5 3.00 |
||||
13. | #44 |
Johansson Henrik - Johansson Mikael |
Volvo 242 |
2WD C |
18:05.9 |
+1:27.0 +0.6 |
95.5 3.02 |
||||
14. | #5 |
Nilsson Johan - Johansson Matti |
Volvo 242 |
2WD A |
18:19.5 |
+1:40.6 +13.6 |
94.3 3.49 |
||||
15. | #20 |
Larsson Sten - Axellie Malin |
Opel Ascona B |
App K A |
18:25.7 |
+1:46.8 +6.2 |
93.8 3.71 |
||||
16. | #28 |
Hansson Kjell - Johansson Gustav |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
18:32.2 |
+1:53.3 +6.5 |
93.2 3.93 |
||||
17. | #22 | Larsson Jan | Volvo 240 |
App K A |
18:34.3 |
+1:55.4 +2.1 |
93.0 4.01 |
||||
18. | #14 |
Johansson Robert - Pettersson Kim |
Volvo 240 |
VOC A |
18:34.6 |
+1:55.7 +0.3 |
93.0 4.02 |
||||
19. | #29 |
Simonsson Stefan - Nilsson Annelie |
Volkswagen Golf II |
2WD B |
18:40.3 |
+2:01.4 +5.7 |
92.5 4.22 |
||||
20. | #31 |
Grolander Ulf - Modig Peter T. |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
18:41.6 |
+2:02.7 +1.3 |
92.4 4.26 |
||||
21. | #48 |
Jacobsson Mattias - Persson Marcus |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
18:49.4 |
+2:10.5 +7.8 |
91.8 4.53 |
||||
22. | #35 |
Andersson Urban - Andersson Christer |
BMW 325i |
2WD B |
18:52.4 |
+2:13.5 +3.0 |
91.6 4.64 |
||||
23. | #36 |
Börjesson Peter - Eliasson Håkan |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
18:53.9 |
+2:15.0 +1.5 |
91.4 4.69 |
||||
24. | #33 |
Johansson Mats - Johansson Ulrika |
BMW 325 |
2WD B |
18:56.1 |
+2:17.2 +2.2 |
91.3 4.76 |
||||
25. | #30 |
Wiklund Jonas - Johansson Viktoria |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
18:58.3 |
+2:19.4 +2.2 |
91.1 4.84 |
||||
26. | #41 |
Olofsson Mattias - Gabrielsson Peter |
Volvo 142 |
App K B |
18:59.0 |
+2:20.1 +0.7 |
91.0 4.86 |
||||
27. | #21 | Johansson Thomas | BMW 2002 |
App K A |
19:00.9 |
+2:22.0 +1.9 |
90.9 4.93 |
||||
28. | #49 |
Simonsson Mikael - Olsson Jimmie |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
19:03.9 |
+2:25.0 +3.0 |
90.6 5.03 |
||||
29. | #32 |
Hedskog Per - Westerlund Anna-Maria |
Opel Ascona |
2WD B |
19:27.9 |
+2:49.0 +24.0 |
88.8 5.87 |
||||
30. | #54 |
Sjöberg Viktor - Sjöberg Jonas |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
19:33.3 |
+2:54.4 +5.4 |
88.4 6.06 |
||||
30. | #56 |
Holm Mattias - Holm Johan |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
19:33.3 |
+2:54.4 +0.0 |
88.4 6.06 |
||||
32. | #53 |
Larsson Joel - Lewinsson Oskar |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
19:51.1 |
+3:12.2 +17.8 |
87.0 6.67 |
||||
33. | #61 |
Brorson Johan - Tollesson Joakim |
Saab 900 |
Grupp E C |
19:55.9 |
+3:17.0 +4.8 |
86.7 6.84 |
||||
34. | #64 |
Trejile Emilio - Widmark Magnus |
Volkswagen Golf III |
Grupp E C |
20:03.2 |
+3:24.3 +7.3 |
86.2 7.09 |
||||
35. | #39 |
Bergman Hans - Stridh Hans |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp E B |
20:05.7 |
+3:26.8 +2.5 |
86.0 7.18 |
||||
36. | #59 |
Karlsson Fredrik - Karlsson Albin |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
20:06.8 |
+3:27.9 +1.1 |
85.9 7.22 |
||||
37. | #52 |
Lindau Daniel - Helgesson Jonas |
Volvo 740 |
VOC C |
20:09.8 |
+3:30.9 +3.0 |
85.7 7.32 |
||||
38. | #69 |
Ryrlén Heidi - Holm Christer |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 |
EDU*** | Ungdomsrally |
20:10.3 |
+3:31.4 +0.5 |
85.7 7.34 |
|||
39. | #67 |
Bengtsson Bernt - Svensson Ulf |
Saab V4 |
App K C |
20:14.6 |
+3:35.7 +4.3 |
85.4 7.49 |
||||
40. | #101 |
Höglund Henrik - Hagstedt Rustan |
Volvo 242 |
2WD C |
20:37.7 |
+3:58.8 +23.1 |
83.8 8.29 |
||||
41. | #58 |
Ivarsson Christoffer - Axelsson Emelie |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
20:41.3 |
+4:02.4 +3.6 |
83.5 8.42 |
||||
42. | #37 |
Hallgren Morgan - Brorson Jonas |
Saab 99 EMS |
2WD B |
20:41.9 |
+4:03.0 +0.6 |
83.5 8.44 |
||||
43. | #40 | Axelsson Bo | Ford Escort RS 1600 |
App K B |
20:49.2 |
+4:10.3 +7.3 |
83.0 8.69 |
||||
44. | #62 |
Jonsson Mattias - Carlsson Marika |
BMW 316 Compact |
Grupp E C |
21:10.4 |
+4:31.5 +21.2 |
81.6 9.43 |
||||
45. | #55 |
Halvarsson Roland - Gustavsson Erik |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
21:16.1 |
+4:37.2 +5.7 |
81.2 9.63 |
||||
46. | #60 |
Andersson Stefan - Tell Göran |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
21:20.0 |
+4:41.1 +3.9 |
81.0 9.76 |
||||
47. | #71 |
Johansson Hugo - Svensson Tommy |
Opel Corsa |
Ungdomsrally |
21:36.1 |
+4:57.2 +16.1 |
80.0 10.32 |
||||
48. | #65 |
Johnsson Per-Åke - Larsson Malin |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp E C |
21:44.3 |
+5:05.4 +8.2 |
79.5 10.60 |
||||
49. | #47 | Börjesson Sven | Peugeot 205 GTI |
2WD C |
22:27.3 |
+5:48.4 +43.0 |
77.0 12.10 |
||||
50. | #63 |
Olsén Madeleine - Olsén Kjell |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E C |
23:24.4 |
+6:45.5 +57.1 |
73.8 14.08 |
||||
51. | #51 |
Ivarsson Ingvar - Johansson Ingvar |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
23:32.5 |
+6:53.6 +8.1 |
73.4 14.36 |
||||
52. | #15 |
Sjöberg Tomas - Johansson Henrik |
Volvo 850 |
VOC A |
37:41.1 |
+21:02.2 +14:08.6 |
45.9 43.83 |
||||
53. | #70 | Johansson Angelica | Saab 900 |
Ungdomsrally |
42:56.5 |
+26:17.6 +5:15.4 |
40.2 54.78 |
||||
Retirements
12 (12 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #4 |
Johansson Anders - Bäckström Stefan | Volvo 940 | 2WD A | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #7 |
Löfqvist Per - Molin Daniel | Toyota Corolla | 2WD A | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #10 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Moberg Anders | Mazda 323 GT-R | HWE*** | 4WD A | Transmission | |||||
SS1 | #25 |
Andersson Tommy - Lindström Fredrik | Volvo 940 | 2WD B | Over time limit | ||||||
SS1 | #34 |
Grönberg Stefan - Westman Roger | Opel Ascona B | 2WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #38 |
Johansson Kent - Karlsson Andreas | Volvo 240 | Grupp E B | Engine | ||||||
SS1 | #43 |
Martinsson Lennart - Martinsson Monica | Volvo 244 | 2WD C | Engine | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Andersson Conny - Gustavsson Leif | Volvo 940 | 2WD C | Rear axle | ||||||
SS1 | #46 |
Bruce Christian - Bruce Leif | Saab V4 | 2WD C | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #50 |
Andersson Tobias - Mollstedt Andreas | Volvo 940 | VOC C | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #57 | Olsson Fredrik | Volvo 244 | VOC C | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #66 |
Sundström Johnny - Sundström Anton | Opel Ascona | App K C | Gearbox |