35. Rallye National Cigalois 2017
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2017, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort • ASA Cigaloise • asphalt 130.30 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 64 (64 on list)
1. | #53 |
Cardenas Benjamin - Cruz Benjamin |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
1:27:46.0 |
89.1 |
||||
2. | #3 |
De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
CF ***
|
A8W |
1:28:35.4 |
+49.4 +49.4 |
88.2 0.38 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Brunet Thierry - Bonicel Adrien |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
1:28:50.0 |
+1:04.0 +14.6 |
88.0 0.49 |
|||
4. | #22 |
Pougnant Nicolas - Valencia David |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:28:51.0 |
+1:05.0 +1.0 |
88.0 0.50 |
|||
5. | #20 |
Nicolas Dorian - Trincald Chloé |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:28:59.5 |
+1:13.5 +8.5 |
87.9 0.56 |
|||
6. | #48 |
Rossel Léo - Lacalle Estelle |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:30:04.4 |
+2:18.4 +1:04.9 |
86.8 1.06 |
|||
7. | #21 |
Durand Romain - Mercoiret Guillaume |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:30:40.4 |
+2:54.4 +36.0 |
86.2 1.34 |
|||
8. | #56 |
Dufour Serge - Berger Jean-Pascal |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
836***
|
F2/14 |
1:31:10.2 |
+3:24.2 +29.8 |
85.8 1.57 |
|||
9. | #40 |
Tribouillois Gaël - Arnaud Laëtitia |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 |
1:31:13.9 |
+3:27.9 +3.7 |
85.7 1.60 |
|||
10. | #41 |
Veyrun Guillaume - Francois Guillaume |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
1:31:29.8 |
+3:43.8 +15.9 |
85.4 1.72 |
|||
11. | #26 |
Romeuf Vincent - Laune Olivia |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:31:33.9 |
+3:47.9 +4.1 |
85.4 1.75 |
|||
12. | #10 |
Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
|
GT10 |
1:31:50.8 |
+4:04.8 +16.9 |
85.1 1.88 |
|||
13. | #57 |
Guedj François - Theron Thierry |
Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 |
1:32:11.0 |
+4:25.0 +20.2 |
84.8 2.03 |
|||
14. | #11 |
Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
|
GT10 |
1:32:30.8 |
+4:44.8 +19.8 |
84.5 2.19 |
|||
15. | #88 |
Macary Julien - Iniesta Mathieu |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 |
1:32:42.8 |
+4:56.8 +12.0 |
84.3 2.28 |
|||
16. | #29 |
Baldini Jean-Baptiste - Pigeyre Manuel |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
1:32:58.9 |
+5:12.9 +16.1 |
84.1 2.40 |
|||
17. | #74 |
Rouquette Sylvain - Groulier Vincent |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
1:33:20.7 |
+5:34.7 +21.8 |
83.8 2.57 |
|||
18. | #24 |
Olmi Gaëtan - Benoni David |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:33:23.9 |
+5:37.9 +3.2 |
83.7 2.59 |
|||
19. | #30 |
Mollas David - Correia Manon |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
357***
|
N4 |
1:33:36.6 |
+5:50.6 +12.7 |
83.5 2.69 |
|||
20. | #89 |
Rouanet Vincent - Boursinhac Clémentine |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
|
F2/13 |
1:35:15.6 |
+7:29.6 +1:39.0 |
82.1 3.45 |
|||
21. | #96 |
Chambon Nicolas - Alle Elodie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
A5 |
1:35:27.5 |
+7:41.5 +11.9 |
81.9 3.54 |
|||
22. | #86 |
Reilhan Fabien - Reilhan Romain |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2/13 |
1:35:29.3 |
+7:43.3 +1.8 |
81.9 3.56 |
||||
23. | #82 |
Negre Quentin - Matas Virginie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
1:35:41.2 |
+7:55.2 +11.9 |
81.7 3.65 |
|||
24. | #107 |
Merle Roger - Merle Mark |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
|
F2/12 |
1:35:45.0 |
+7:59.0 +3.8 |
81.7 3.68 |
|||
25. | #14 |
Rizo Thomas - Derlon Célia |
BMW 135i E82 |
AD-***
|
GT10 |
1:36:26.0 |
+8:40.0 +41.0 |
81.1 3.99 |
|||
26. | #47 |
Vialettes Stéphane - Navarro Maxime |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:36:33.8 |
+8:47.8 +7.8 |
81.0 4.05 |
|||
27. | #106 |
Pigeyre Jonathan - Rouveyrol Loic |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2/12 |
1:36:55.2 |
+9:09.2 +21.4 |
80.7 4.21 |
||||
28. | #90 |
Liautard Yann - Liautard Sonia |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:37:25.5 |
+9:39.5 +30.3 |
80.2 4.45 |
||||
29. | #61 |
Viano Alain - Viano Allison |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:37:41.0 |
+9:55.0 +15.5 |
80.0 4.57 |
||||
30. | #79 |
Descouens Marc - Vidal Julie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
1:37:41.6 |
+9:55.6 +0.6 |
80.0 4.57 |
|||
31. | #100 |
Hayet Sylvain - Hayet-Ferré Vanessa |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
1:37:56.3 |
+10:10.3 +14.7 |
79.8 4.68 |
|||
32. | #60 |
Tondut Thierry - Roeckel Fabrice |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
990*** | F2/14 |
1:37:57.8 |
+10:11.8 +1.5 |
79.8 4.70 |
|||
33. | #9 |
Laurin Gérard - Marquez Eric |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
PMC***
|
A7S |
1:38:52.5 |
+11:06.5 +54.7 |
79.1 5.12 |
|||
34. | #36 |
Durand Benoît - Segondy Christophe |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
1:39:13.4 |
+11:27.4 +20.9 |
78.8 5.28 |
||||
35. | #52 |
Perez Jean-François - Paupière Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
1:39:17.1 |
+11:31.1 +3.7 |
78.7 5.30 |
|||
36. | #94 |
Brugel Frédéric - Alfonso Benoît |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
1:39:26.9 |
+11:40.9 +9.8 |
78.6 5.38 |
||||
37. | #108 |
Combet Maxime - Marie Grégory |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:39:53.2 |
+12:07.2 +26.3 |
78.3 5.58 |
||||
38. | #50 |
André Michaël - Anxionnat Roland |
Renault Clio 16S |
A7 |
1:39:55.9 |
+12:09.9 +2.7 |
78.2 5.60 |
||||
39. | #101 |
Coudene Arnaud - Vareilles Julie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:39:59.0 |
+12:13.0 +3.1 |
78.2 5.63 |
||||
40. | #39 |
Redondy Thibault - Garau Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K |
1:40:45.5 |
+12:59.5 +46.5 |
77.6 5.98 |
|||
41. | #27 |
Canut Sylvain - Salelles Sarah |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:41:41.4 |
+13:55.4 +55.9 |
76.9 6.41 |
|||
42. | #31 |
Aguillon-Ortiz Michel - Ibanez Florian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
1:41:41.7 |
+13:55.7 +0.3 |
76.9 6.41 |
||||
43. | #105 |
Pralong Michel - Heer François |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
517***
|
F2/12 |
1:41:46.9 |
+14:00.9 +5.2 |
76.8 6.45 |
|||
44. | #28 |
Pesin Christophe - Escudier Maxime |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:41:49.2 |
+14:03.2 +2.3 |
76.8 6.47 |
|||
45. | #80 |
Teissier Clément - Agustin Jean-Noël |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
1:41:53.8 |
+14:07.8 +4.6 |
76.7 6.51 |
|||
46. | #17 |
Jouve Romain - François Jérôme |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
|
A8 |
1:41:54.1 |
+14:08.1 +0.3 |
76.7 6.51 |
|||
47. | #38 |
Petrarca Patrice - Guallar Audrey |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K |
1:41:58.7 |
+14:12.7 +4.6 |
76.7 6.54 |
|||
48. | #33 |
Vailhé Patrick - Causse Cédric |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
565***
|
N4 |
1:42:09.7 |
+14:23.7 +11.0 |
76.5 6.63 |
|||
49. | #43 |
Ayrinhac Clément - Dumas Bastien |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
1:42:11.4 |
+14:25.4 +1.7 |
76.5 6.64 |
|||
50. | #75 |
Ruffa Boris - Ruffa Raphaël |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N3 |
1:42:21.1 |
+14:35.1 +9.7 |
76.4 6.72 |
||||
51. | #95 |
Delpuech Thomas - Francois Clément |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2/13 |
1:43:35.3 |
+15:49.3 +1:14.2 |
75.5 7.29 |
||||
52. | #83 |
Carminati Sandrine - Puech Mallorie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
1:43:40.7 |
+15:54.7 +5.4 |
75.4 7.33 |
|||
53. | #71 |
Segarra Christian - Kadi Nail |
Peugeot 206 GT |
|
F2/14 |
1:43:56.1 |
+16:10.1 +15.4 |
75.2 7.45 |
|||
54. | #84 |
Segura Florent - Gailhard Thomas |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:44:07.9 |
+16:21.9 +11.8 |
75.1 7.54 |
||||
55. | #109 |
Robert Anthony - Caruso Julien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
1:44:39.8 |
+16:53.8 +31.9 |
74.7 7.78 |
||||
56. | #46 |
Vidal Alexandre - Benzal Aurélien |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:46:41.4 |
+18:55.4 +2:01.6 |
73.3 8.71 |
|||
57. | #91 |
Salinas Romain - Bouvier Vincent |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
1:46:59.3 |
+19:13.3 +17.9 |
73.1 8.85 |
||||
58. | #64 |
Vedel Patrice - Trubner Robin |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:47:09.5 |
+19:23.5 +10.2 |
73.0 8.93 |
||||
59. | #81 |
Kolbé Julien - Tavolaro Romain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
1:47:25.9 |
+19:39.9 +16.4 |
72.8 9.06 |
|||
60. | #23 |
Vivens Olivier - Fournier Jérémy |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:48:29.7 0:10 |
+20:43.7 +1:03.8 |
72.1 9.54 |
|||
61. | #99 |
Combes Thomas - Palma Karine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:49:21.2 |
+21:35.2 +51.5 |
71.5 9.94 |
||||
62. | #103 |
Lubrano Serge - Branchard Sophie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
1:49:56.0 |
+22:10.0 +34.8 |
71.1 10.21 |
||||
63. | #104 |
Fabre Patrice - Codemo Jérôme |
Peugeot 206 XS |
N2S |
1:52:02.1 |
+24:16.1 +2:06.1 |
69.8 11.17 |
||||
64. | #34 |
Gervais Franc - Reynes Pierre-Hervé |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
2:01:26.4 |
+33:40.4 +9:24.3 |
64.4 15.51 |
|||
Retirements
41 (41 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #4 |
Moinet Reynald - Exposito Jérémy | Peugeot 208 T16 |
CK-***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #6 |
Ciaramitaro Stéphane - Beylouni Romain | Ford Fiesta R5 |
EX ***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #7 |
Brun Stéphane - Diaz Virginie | Škoda Fabia S2000 |
KKT***
|
A7S | Personal | |||||
SS2 | #8 |
Nicolas Lionel - Luc Sébastien | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
DH ***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #12 |
Cuguillère Vivian - Hurtado-Arcuri Aurélie | BMW Z3M |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #15 |
Trivino Yohann - Fournier Christophe | Renault Mégane Maxi |
627***
|
A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #16 |
Vidal Sylvain - Arnal Jérémy | Renault Clio RS |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #18 |
Escudero Jonathan - Larue Bruno | Subaru Impreza STi R4 |
|
R4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #19 |
Anthérieu Jean-Yves - Anthérieu Valérie | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #25 |
Rouanet Romain - Perez Laëtitia | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #32 |
Legrand Vincent - Gueroult Thomas | Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #35 |
Maiano Marc - Kolbé Maxime | Citroën Saxo S1600 |
312***
|
A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #37 |
Marcobal Thierry - Di Meglio Nathalie | Citroën Saxo T4 | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #42 |
Massal Nicolas - Massal Boris | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #44 |
Corbier Kévin - Ressouche Charlotte | Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #45 |
Goudin Olivier - Arnoux Matthieu | Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #49 |
Rizo Frédéric - Defrance Elizabeth | Renault Clio 16S |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #51 |
Bouchindhomme Julien - Toubert Frédéric | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #54 |
Burnens Geoffrey - Gulino Jérémy | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #55 |
Rico Michel - Brun Brice | Mercedes-Benz C180 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #58 |
Albin Aurélien - Martin Jean-Yves | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #59 |
Laussel David - Laussel Claudie | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #62 |
Alauzun Julien - Bugiani Tony | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #63 |
Carmille Gérald - Carmille Vincent | BMW 318 Ti Compact | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #65 |
Greffier Lucas - Janssen Jonatan | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #66 |
Thion Raymond - Mazzei Dimitri | Peugeot 309 GTI | 539*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #67 |
Toulouse Jean-François - Durand Benjamin | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #68 |
Daudé Clément - La Scala Olivier | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #69 |
Prevost Claude - Prevost Marjorie | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 840*** | F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #70 |
Carriere Jérôme - Couzy Nicolas | Peugeot 206 CC |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #72 |
Segarra Cédric - Buldu Cédric | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #73 |
Teissier Romain - Lliso Jérémy | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #76 |
Pibarot Patrice - Delaigue Bruno | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #77 |
Ferrari Marco - Ferrari Marine | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #85 |
Soulier Alexandre - Cauvy Florian | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #87 |
Voisin Lionel - Honoré Nicolas | Opel Astra G |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #92 |
Gaubert Laurent - Beltran David | Honda Civic VTi | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #93 |
Giardina Fabien - Viala Vincent | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #97 |
Schosmann Brice - Ferret Yves | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #98 |
Obrecht Clément - Quinonero Rémi | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #102 |
Lacroux Jérôme - Roussel Yvan | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2S | Mechanical |