1. ADMV Rallye Kurstadt Bad Schmiedeberg 2006
2. 9. 2006, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • asphalt 33.02 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 47 (47 on list)
1. | #3 |
Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car RCK Team Hannover |
H13 |
17:17.1 |
114.6 |
|||||
2. | #1 |
Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas |
BMW 325i E30 |
H14 |
17:31.4 |
+14.3 +14.3 |
113.1 0.43 |
||||
3. | #16 |
Distler Adrian - Hofmann Heike |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Pößneck |
H13 |
18:02.1 |
+45.0 +30.7 |
109.9 1.36 |
||||
4. | #4 |
Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia |
Renault Clio Williams Chemnitzer AMC |
N3 |
18:03.9 |
+46.8 +1.8 |
109.7 1.42 |
||||
5. | #5 |
Kunstmann Mario - Eisenkolb Annette |
Honda Integra Type-R DC2 MC Grünhain |
N3 |
18:22.4 |
+1:05.3 +18.5 |
107.8 1.98 |
||||
6. | #35 |
Müller Werner - Trabs Susann |
BMW 318 iS MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
G18 |
18:44.7 |
+1:27.6 +22.3 |
105.7 2.65 |
||||
7. | #21 |
Schmidt Patrick - Sziller Carmen |
BMW 318 iS E30 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
DW *** | N3 |
18:49.8 |
+1:32.7 +5.1 |
105.2 2.81 |
|||
8. | #8 |
Geßner Sven - Tobor Marcus |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
H13 |
19:00.5 |
+1:43.4 +10.7 |
104.2 3.13 |
||||
9. | #6 |
Prillwitz Matthias - Platz Falkmar |
BMW 318 iS Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
N3 |
19:10.6 |
+1:53.5 +10.1 |
103.3 3.44 |
||||
10. | #32 |
Frank Thomas - Näther Julia |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
G18 |
19:13.1 |
+1:56.0 +2.5 |
103.1 3.51 |
||||
11. | #9 |
Wolff Ricky - Klemke Michael |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
H13 |
19:18.8 |
+2:01.7 +5.7 |
102.6 3.69 |
||||
12. | #7 |
Wendt Andreas - Gorlt Stephan |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
N3 |
19:23.1 |
+2:06.0 +4.3 |
102.2 3.82 |
||||
13. | #22 |
Busch Andreas - Stein Ines |
Honda Civic Type-R |
N3 |
19:24.5 |
+2:07.4 +1.4 |
102.1 3.86 |
||||
14. | #41 |
Arnold Marcel - Ihlefeldt Jean |
Ford Escort XR3i |
H12 |
19:31.8 |
+2:14.7 +7.3 |
101.4 4.08 |
||||
15. | #12 |
Gaumnitz Ronny - Fischer René |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
N3 |
19:40.8 |
+2:23.7 +9.0 |
100.7 4.35 |
||||
16. | #14 |
Heise Thomas - Hertel Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
H13 |
19:41.7 |
+2:24.6 +0.9 |
100.6 4.38 |
||||
17. | #33 |
Böhm Thomas - Lehmann Nico |
Opel Kadett GSI |
G18 |
19:43.1 |
+2:26.0 +1.4 |
100.5 4.42 |
||||
18. | #31 |
Robel Thomas - Weiß Matthias |
Opel Kadett GSI RRC Lausitz e.V. |
G18 |
19:49.3 0:20 |
+2:32.2 +6.2 |
100.0 4.61 |
||||
19. | #28 |
Lieschke Matthias - Stallbaum Lutz |
Volvo 940 |
G18 |
19:56.7 |
+2:39.6 +7.4 |
99.3 4.83 |
||||
20. | #20 |
Müller Sven - Schulze Ronny |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
H13 |
20:02.5 |
+2:45.4 +5.8 |
98.9 5.01 |
||||
21. | #39 |
Rieck Alexander - Hamel Marcel |
Peugeot 106 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
H12 |
20:04.4 |
+2:47.3 +1.9 |
98.7 5.07 |
||||
22. | #45 |
Nahrstedt Ronny - Raschke Hendrik |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
H11 |
20:04.6 |
+2:47.5 +0.2 |
98.7 5.07 |
||||
23. | #18 |
Helzig Mario - Kays Jörn |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
H13 |
20:09.2 |
+2:52.1 +4.6 |
98.3 5.21 |
||||
24. | #44 |
Menz Maximilian - Wichura Henry |
Nissan Micra K11 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
H11 |
20:12.9 |
+2:55.8 +3.7 |
98.0 5.32 |
||||
25. | #46 |
Unnasch Wieland - Schwendy Michael |
Nissan Micra K11 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
H11 |
20:25.4 |
+3:08.3 +12.5 |
97.0 5.70 |
||||
26. | #17 |
Richter Frank - Neumann Angela |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
H13 |
20:26.8 |
+3:09.7 +1.4 |
96.9 5.75 |
||||
27. | #38 |
Reisemann Markus - Fitzner Uwe |
Opel Corsa GSi |
H12 |
20:30.2 |
+3:13.1 +3.4 |
96.6 5.85 |
||||
28. | #42 |
Zorn René - Joachim Michael |
Opel Corsa GSi |
H12 |
20:34.5 |
+3:17.4 +4.3 |
96.3 5.98 |
||||
29. | #47 |
Rößner Jan - Patzig Robert |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
H11 |
20:37.0 |
+3:19.9 +2.5 |
96.1 6.05 |
||||
30. | #26 |
Mollitor Silvio - Ziehmann Jeanette |
Volvo 244 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
N4 |
20:43.0 |
+3:25.9 +6.0 |
95.6 6.24 |
||||
31. | #34 |
Pfaff Detlef - Gorlt Thomas |
Opel Astra G |
G18 |
20:54.9 |
+3:37.8 +11.9 |
94.7 6.60 |
||||
32. | #55 |
Rieseler Uwe - Rieseler Lars |
Nissan Micra K11 |
N1 |
20:57.6 |
+3:40.5 +2.7 |
94.5 6.68 |
||||
33. | #65 |
Christ Martin - Munkwitz Kerstin |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
21:23.6 |
+4:06.5 +26.0 |
92.6 7.47 |
||||
34. | #25 |
Riemer Kay - Eckardt Alexander |
Volvo 740 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
N4 |
21:24.1 |
+4:07.0 +0.5 |
92.6 7.48 |
||||
35. | #43 |
Hartstein Peter - Seifert Reinhard |
Peugeot 205 GTI MSG Niesky |
N2 |
21:30.9 0:04 |
+4:13.8 +6.8 |
92.1 7.69 |
||||
36. | #37 |
Steiskal Maik - Kraatz Andrea |
Peugeot 205 GTI MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
H12 |
21:43.7 |
+4:26.6 +12.8 |
91.2 8.07 |
||||
37. | #24 |
Bruhns Marco - Wöllert Johannes |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
N3 |
21:45.4 0:02 |
+4:28.3 +1.7 |
91.1 8.13 |
||||
38. | #66 |
Grimm Thomas - Götze Ronny |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
H10 |
21:52.2 |
+4:35.1 +6.8 |
90.6 8.33 |
||||
39. | #58 |
Kunz Roy - Kunz Robert |
Opel Kadett E |
G16 |
22:04.5 |
+4:47.4 +12.3 |
89.7 8.70 |
||||
40. | #36 |
Rieck Mario - Witzke Kathleen |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
G17 |
22:21.4 |
+5:04.3 +16.9 |
88.6 9.22 |
||||
41. | #49 |
Henze André - Bettin Steffanie |
Nissan Micra K11 |
H11 |
22:27.5 |
+5:10.4 +6.1 |
88.2 9.40 |
||||
42. | #61 |
Derda Benjamin - Kraatz Dion |
Trabant P601 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
H10 |
22:31.0 |
+5:13.9 +3.5 |
88.0 9.51 |
||||
43. | #57 |
Krüger Mirko - Klieckmann Andreas |
Subaru Justy 4WD |
G16 |
22:38.8 |
+5:21.7 +7.8 |
87.5 9.74 |
||||
44. | #64 |
Gronau Michael - Rosenau Denny |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
22:55.4 |
+5:38.3 +16.6 |
86.4 10.25 |
||||
45. | #62 |
Karras Hartmut - Eckl Dirk |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
23:37.3 |
+6:20.2 +41.9 |
83.9 11.51 |
||||
46. | #48 |
Langa Rainer - Wolter Thomas |
Škoda Felicia |
H11 |
24:11.4 |
+6:54.3 +34.1 |
81.9 12.55 |
||||
47. | #63 |
Schuk Nico - Finke Andreas |
Trabant P601 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
H10 |
29:40.2 |
+12:23.1 +5:28.8 |
66.8 22.50 |
||||
Retirements
10 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #15 |
Haustein Frank - Weiß Ramona |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI Chemnitzer AMC |
H13 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #19 |
Siblewski Stiev - Hanke Sven | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | H13 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #29 |
Otto Thomas - Bessner Gerlind | BMW 325i | G19 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #40 |
Eichelkraut Frank - Heymann Lutz | Volkswagen Golf II 1.6 | H12 | Engine | ||||||
SS4 | #50 |
Eckert Henryk - Balzer Bernd | Wartburg AWE 1.3 S | H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #51 |
Hannemann Sven - Gronau Hendrik |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | H11 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #52 |
Broda Ronny - Eben Matthias |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #53 |
Liebers Ingo - Liebers Jan | Citroën AX Sport | H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #56 |
Scharnbeck André - Schneider Kristin |
Peugeot 106 Rallye MC Grünhain |
H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #67 |
Wörtzel Bernd - Parpart Christopher | Trabant P601 | H10 | Retired |
Added by: Heiko Schmitt [7. 6. 2017]
Updated by: Marc Stoll [5. 12. 2017]
Updated by: Marc Stoll [31. 12. 2018]
Updated by: Marc Stoll [5. 12. 2017]
Updated by: Marc Stoll [31. 12. 2018]