24. Rallye Régional du Frontonnais 2017
9. 4. 2017, Fronton • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 60 (60 on list)
1. | #3 |
Puppo Anthony - Belhacene Matthieu |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
R5 |
20:16.8 |
115.4 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Bourrel Alexandre - Laviale Jean-Marc |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 |
|
R4 |
21:10.2 |
+53.4 +53.4 |
110.5 1.37 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Lobry Michaël - Martino Mélina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
|
R4 |
21:13.4 |
+56.6 +3.2 |
110.3 1.45 |
|||
4. | #9 |
Espinasse Lionel - Puech Mallorie |
Peugeot 208 T16 |
498***
|
R5 |
21:37.8 |
+1:21.0 +24.4 |
108.2 2.08 |
|||
5. | #2 |
Rouillard Nicolas - Arnal Virginie |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
21:51.8 |
+1:35.0 +14.0 |
107.0 2.44 |
|||
6. | #1 |
Soccol Jérôme - Rodolausse Brice |
Citroën C2 S1600 |
593***
|
A6K |
22:06.4 |
+1:49.6 +14.6 |
105.9 2.81 |
|||
7. | #47 |
Lepilliez Arnaud - Alary Anthony |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
22:12.4 |
+1:55.6 +6.0 |
105.4 2.96 |
||||
8. | #11 |
Espinasse Grégoire - Manent Roselyne |
Ford Fiesta S2000 |
AR-***
|
A7S |
22:25.1 0:10 |
+2:08.3 +12.7 |
104.4 3.29 |
|||
9. | #62 |
Dupuy Jérôme - Cluzel Bastien |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
22:32.4 |
+2:15.6 +7.3 |
103.8 3.48 |
||||
10. | #46 |
Dauzats Cédric - Moreau Ludovic |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
22:37.1 |
+2:20.3 +4.7 |
103.5 3.60 |
||||
11. | #24 |
Raufaste Jérôme - Raufaste Damien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
N4 |
22:46.0 |
+2:29.2 +8.9 |
102.8 3.83 |
||||
12. | #15 |
Gros Jonathan - Lacout Mathieu |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
A8 |
22:50.6 |
+2:33.8 +4.6 |
102.4 3.94 |
||||
13. | #36 |
Piras Anthony - Germain Magali |
Renault Clio Williams |
A7K |
22:50.7 |
+2:33.9 +0.1 |
102.4 3.95 |
||||
14. | #6 |
David Stevens - Wulfranck Romain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
22:53.4 |
+2:36.6 +2.7 |
102.2 4.02 |
|||
15. | #43 |
Chabot Julien-Rémy - Freyssac Valérie |
Renault Clio 16S |
|
F2/14 |
23:01.6 |
+2:44.8 +8.2 |
101.6 4.23 |
|||
16. | #27 |
Depostel Florent - Gomes Rémi |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
23:04.1 |
+2:47.3 +2.5 |
101.4 4.29 |
||||
17. | #10 |
De Boussac Christian - De Boussac Anne |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
R5 |
23:17.1 |
+3:00.3 +13.0 |
100.5 4.62 |
|||
18. | #88 |
Bouliou Julien - Barroul Emma |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
23:19.6 |
+3:02.8 +2.5 |
100.3 4.69 |
|||
19. | #25 |
Sauvonnet Julien - Sauvonnet-Charria Camille |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
A6K |
23:23.4 |
+3:06.6 +3.8 |
100.0 4.78 |
|||
20. | #89 |
Casale Julien - Royo Grégory |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
23:23.6 |
+3:06.8 +0.2 |
100.0 4.79 |
||||
21. | #72 |
Gay Nicolas - Gay Benoît |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
23:33.1 |
+3:16.3 +9.5 |
99.4 5.03 |
||||
22. | #81 |
Grande Nicolas - Pluvinage Julie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
23:34.3 |
+3:17.5 +1.2 |
99.3 5.06 |
|||
23. | #28 |
Moulene Jérôme - Delbarry Louis |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
23:34.6 |
+3:17.8 +0.3 |
99.3 5.07 |
|||
24. | #29 |
Roubinet Quentin - Morigny Ludivine |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
23:41.6 |
+3:24.8 +7.0 |
98.8 5.25 |
||||
25. | #34 |
Julia Mathieu - Dorigne Francette |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
23:46.4 |
+3:29.6 +4.8 |
98.4 5.37 |
||||
26. | #50 |
Laffite Michel - Louis Mathieu |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
F2/14 |
24:11.9 |
+3:55.1 +25.5 |
96.7 6.03 |
||||
27. | #19 |
Escudier Laurent - Escudier Géraldine |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
24:13.2 |
+3:56.4 +1.3 |
96.6 6.06 |
|||
28. | #53 |
Lalanne Renaud - Le Moal François |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2/14 |
24:14.2 |
+3:57.4 +1.0 |
96.5 6.09 |
||||
29. | #39 |
Brefeil Jean-Philippe - Escudier Maxime |
Renault Clio Williams |
A7 |
24:17.4 |
+4:00.6 +3.2 |
96.3 6.17 |
||||
30. | #68 |
Almeida Sébastien - Palezis Guy |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
N3 |
24:17.8 0:40 |
+4:01.0 +0.4 |
96.3 6.18 |
|||
31. | #94 |
Padilla Thierry - Furlano Aurélie |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
|
F2/11 |
24:18.0 |
+4:01.2 +0.2 |
96.3 6.18 |
|||
32. | #18 |
Zanette Vincent - Ferreira Lagarto José Albano |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
24:24.8 |
+4:08.0 +6.8 |
95.8 6.36 |
|||
33. | #82 |
Levain Julien - Nolleval Raphaël |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
24:29.4 |
+4:12.6 +4.6 |
95.5 6.48 |
|||
34. | #84 |
Chartrou Christophe - Imbert Cédric |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
24:45.6 |
+4:28.8 +16.2 |
94.5 6.89 |
||||
35. | #30 |
Lansalot Jérémy - Lansalot Joan |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
24:46.3 |
+4:29.5 +0.7 |
94.5 6.91 |
||||
36. | #66 |
Toniutti Julien - Raffi Lucas |
Renault Clio RS |
|
N3 |
24:59.6 |
+4:42.8 +13.3 |
93.6 7.25 |
|||
37. | #21 |
Auge Patrick - Auge Loic |
Audi TT 180 |
GT10 |
24:59.8 |
+4:43.0 +0.2 |
93.6 7.26 |
||||
38. | #12 |
Negre Henri - Beger Nicolas |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
BZ-***
|
A7S |
25:07.0 |
+4:50.2 +7.2 |
93.2 7.44 |
|||
39. | #86 |
Zorzin Christophe - Lourmieres Dominique |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
25:10.2 |
+4:53.4 +3.2 |
93.0 7.52 |
|||
40. | #64 |
Vissac Olivier - Gamboa Fabrice |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
25:19.0 |
+5:02.2 +8.8 |
92.4 7.75 |
||||
41. | #49 |
Bertrand Bastien - Bonnafous Benjamin |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
25:19.8 |
+5:03.0 +0.8 |
92.4 7.77 |
|||
42. | #56 |
Bureau Jérémy - Bureau-Chan Lydie |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
25:21.1 |
+5:04.3 +1.3 |
92.3 7.80 |
||||
43. | #78 |
Chaboche Jean-Jacques - Vialatte Joëlle |
Peugeot 106 |
A5K |
25:22.7 0:30 |
+5:05.9 +1.6 |
92.2 7.84 |
||||
44. | #32 |
Nabies Julien - Normand Adrien |
Renault Clio III RS |
A7 |
25:28.4 |
+5:11.6 +5.7 |
91.9 7.99 |
||||
45. | #59 |
Garrigues David - Salitot Christophe |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
25:45.8 |
+5:29.0 +17.4 |
90.8 8.44 |
||||
46. | #55 |
Bureau Alain - Bureau Amandine |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
25:46.6 0:10 |
+5:29.8 +0.8 |
90.8 8.46 |
||||
47. | #85 |
Froment Fabien - Sanchez Mathieu |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
26:07.9 0:20 |
+5:51.1 +21.3 |
89.5 9.00 |
||||
48. | #93 |
Regis Lionel - Regis-Roncadin Elodie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
26:27.9 |
+6:11.1 +20.0 |
88.4 9.52 |
||||
49. | #75 |
Gourc Stéphane - Billoux Yohan |
Peugeot 206 CC |
F2/13 |
26:37.7 |
+6:20.9 +9.8 |
87.9 9.77 |
||||
50. | #63 |
Rubio David - Rouquette Stéphane |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
26:37.8 |
+6:21.0 +0.1 |
87.9 9.77 |
||||
51. | #80 |
Zanette Clément - Teoulet Catherine |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
|
R1 |
26:38.2 0:50 |
+6:21.4 +0.4 |
87.8 9.78 |
|||
52. | #33 |
Bados Dominique - Breger Etienne |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
A7 |
26:48.7 |
+6:31.9 +10.5 |
87.3 10.05 |
||||
53. | #91 |
Fernandez Johnny - De Usatorre André |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
26:53.7 1:00 |
+6:36.9 +5.0 |
87.0 10.18 |
||||
54. | #79 |
Falguière Robin - Tisse Gaël |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
27:20.2 0:20 |
+7:03.4 +26.5 |
85.6 10.86 |
||||
55. | #31 |
Faur Jean-Pierre - Fabre Nicolas |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
A7 |
28:35.9 |
+8:19.1 +1:15.7 |
81.8 12.80 |
||||
56. | #41 |
Bonhomme Thierry - Bonhomme Natacha |
Renault Clio RS |
|
A7 |
28:40.4 0:30 |
+8:23.6 +4.5 |
81.6 12.91 |
|||
57. | #20 |
Fontes Olivier - Nunes Robert |
Lotus Exige Cup 255 |
GT10 |
28:42.2 |
+8:25.4 +1.8 |
81.5 12.96 |
||||
58. | #71 |
Tirbois Valérie - Le Sourd Nicolas |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
28:50.9 |
+8:34.1 +8.7 |
81.1 13.18 |
|||
59. | #76 |
Jaksik Stephen - Scavino Guillaume |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
28:51.4 |
+8:34.6 +0.5 |
81.1 13.19 |
||||
60. | #92 |
Théron Charly - Marty Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
33:18.6 |
+13:01.8 +4:27.2 |
70.2 20.05 |
||||
Retirements
24 (24 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #5 |
Puech Jérémy - Delpech Florent | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #8 |
Delage Cédric - Bondoux Laurent | Opel Speedster |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #14 |
Surre Christophe - Almon Jacky | Peugeot 306 Kit Car |
|
A7K | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #16 |
Albert Jean-Luc - Lafont Aurélien | Subaru Impreza GT | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #17 |
Haro Daniel - De Haro Julie | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 |
163***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #22 |
Sauteur Eric - Sauteur Maureen | Renault Mégane RS | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #35 |
Ulbert Anthony - Many Jérémy | Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 | Fire | |||||
SS5 | #37 |
Mangematin Jérémy - Uzzo Célia | Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #38 |
Munt Philippe - Gouin Damien | Renault Clio Williams | 366*** | A7 | Personal | |||||
SS2 | #42 |
Azema Anthony - Sablayrolles Rémi | Renault Clio Williams | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #44 |
Durand Jean-Philippe - Calmet Pierre | Renault Clio 16S | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #45 |
Fabra Jérémy - Maurin Nicolas | Renault Clio 16S | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #48 |
Besson Philippe - Savy Eva | Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #51 |
Bort Julien - Bort Thomas | Renault Clio III RS |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #54 |
Panek Andy - Paccanelli Marc | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #57 |
Diaz Jason - Vidalens Audrey | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #58 |
Nouvel Richard - Morier Djeson | Renault 5 GT Turbo | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #65 |
Bourniquel Florian - Pages David | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #67 |
Vialettes Stéphane - Navarro Maxime | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #69 |
Marvielle Guillaume - Alquie Laure | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #70 |
Bardou Mikael - Baysse Benjamin | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #74 |
Cabrol Bastien - Segui Brice | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #87 |
Valentin Nicolas - Courriere Camille | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #90 |
Ridel Denis - Gary Benjamin | Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
F2/12 | Mechanical |