23. Rallye National du Bassin Annonéen 2017
29. 4. 2017, Davézieux • ASA Haut Vivarais • asphalt 109.20 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 64 (64 on list)
1. | #1 |
Cuoq Jean-Marie - Dauphin Virginie |
Citroën C4 WRC |
CS-*** | A8W |
1:02:59.7 |
104.0 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Roussat Pierre-Edouard - Roussat-Aubert Maud |
Renault Clio S1600 |
X25*** | A6K |
1:04:48.4 |
+1:48.7 +1:48.7 |
101.1 1.00 |
|||
3. | #18 |
Mounard Thibaud - Mounard Emmanuelle |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
R3 |
1:05:08.6 |
+2:08.9 +20.2 |
100.6 1.18 |
||||
4. | #28 |
Arnaud Frédéric - Peaut Nicolas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
WX5*** | N4 |
1:07:41.6 |
+4:41.9 +2:33.0 |
96.8 2.58 |
|||
5. | #31 |
Tete Gary - Tete Edwin |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:08:11.4 |
+5:11.7 +29.8 |
96.1 2.85 |
||||
6. | #41 |
Gauthier Romuald - D'Ozenay Hugues |
Citroën Xsara VTS |
F2/14 |
1:08:28.6 |
+5:28.9 +17.2 |
95.7 3.01 |
||||
7. | #8 |
Carra Stéphane - Chevallier Philippe |
BMW M3 E30 |
AR-*** | A8 |
1:08:33.2 |
+5:33.5 +4.6 |
95.6 3.05 |
|||
8. | #16 |
Michaud-Maillet Frédéric - Chaffaud Séverine |
Renault Clio R3 Access |
R3 |
1:08:55.6 |
+5:55.9 +22.4 |
95.1 3.26 |
||||
9. | #32 |
Dufaud Laurent - Valette Alexandre |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:09:04.9 |
+6:05.2 +9.3 |
94.8 3.34 |
||||
10. | #34 |
Roche David - Versino Damien |
Renault Clio Williams |
A7 |
1:09:09.8 |
+6:10.1 +4.9 |
94.7 3.39 |
||||
11. | #36 |
Seux Maxime - Farissier Bernard |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:09:18.7 |
+6:19.0 +8.9 |
94.5 3.47 |
||||
12. | #78 |
Segealet Landry - Segealet Fabien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:09:24.1 |
+6:24.4 +5.4 |
94.4 3.52 |
||||
13. | #44 |
Morel Nicolas - Curioz Ninon |
Renault Clio III RS |
F2/14 |
1:09:29.9 |
+6:30.2 +5.8 |
94.3 3.57 |
||||
14. | #22 |
Moreno Jean-Louis - Isnard Patrick |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
N4 |
1:09:41.4 |
+6:41.7 +11.5 |
94.0 3.68 |
||||
15. | #30 |
Oriol Jean-Marie - Bourret Sébastien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
1:09:47.2 |
+6:47.5 +5.8 |
93.9 3.73 |
||||
16. | #29 |
Fraysse Sébastien - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6K |
1:10:05.5 |
+7:05.8 +18.3 |
93.5 3.90 |
||||
17. | #111 |
Veyre Romain - Tete Valériane |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2/12 |
1:10:38.1 |
+7:38.4 +32.6 |
92.8 4.20 |
||||
18. | #6 |
Viallette Nicolas - Viallette Claude |
BMW Z4M |
GT10 |
1:10:45.6 |
+7:45.9 +7.5 |
92.6 4.27 |
||||
19. | #33 |
Farlay Cédric - Bouchut Virginie |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
A7 |
1:10:53.0 |
+7:53.3 +7.4 |
92.4 4.33 |
||||
20. | #10 |
Durand Didier - Drouard Florian |
BMW 325i E30 |
A8 |
1:11:05.8 |
+8:06.1 +12.8 |
92.2 4.45 |
||||
21. | #57 |
Imbert Laurent - Ponsonet Gabin |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2/14 |
1:11:34.6 |
+8:34.9 +28.8 |
91.5 4.72 |
||||
22. | #35 |
Coste Laurent - Bayle Stéphane |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:11:39.2 |
+8:39.5 +4.6 |
91.4 4.76 |
||||
23. | #49 |
Decreux Kévin - Arnaud Tony |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2/14 |
1:11:43.3 |
+8:43.6 +4.1 |
91.4 4.79 |
||||
24. | #75 |
Landon Philippe - Demeure Alain |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:11:44.1 |
+8:44.4 +0.8 |
91.3 4.80 |
||||
25. | #63 |
Greiller Vincent - Greiller Maxime |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
1:11:49.8 |
+8:50.1 +5.7 |
91.2 4.85 |
||||
26. | #94 |
Valcourt Wilfried - Roignot Julie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:12:03.6 |
+9:03.9 +13.8 |
90.9 4.98 |
||||
27. | #84 |
Saraiva Frédéric - May Jordan |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:12:19.6 |
+9:19.9 +16.0 |
90.6 5.13 |
||||
28. | #77 |
Richard Tristan - Vincent Marie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:12:38.8 |
+9:39.1 +19.2 |
90.2 5.30 |
||||
29. | #5 |
Avandetto Jean-Michel - Bauer Christophe |
BMW 135i E82 |
GT10 |
1:12:43.2 |
+9:43.5 +4.4 |
90.1 5.34 |
||||
30. | #47 |
Oniewski Lionel - Deville Stéphanie |
Citroën Xsara VTS |
F2/14 |
1:12:53.4 |
+9:53.7 +10.2 |
89.9 5.44 |
||||
31. | #85 |
Budaï Kévin - Tartreau Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:13:05.3 |
+10:05.6 +11.9 |
89.6 5.55 |
||||
32. | #81 |
Margnat Aymeric - Margnat Flavien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:13:26.6 |
+10:26.9 +21.3 |
89.2 5.74 |
||||
33. | #69 |
Play Cédric - Rouhalde Vincent |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
1:14:21.2 |
+11:21.5 +54.6 |
88.1 6.24 |
||||
34. | #27 |
Naime Christophe - Mounier Loïc |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
1:14:35.9 |
+11:36.2 +14.7 |
87.8 6.38 |
||||
35. | #66 |
Masclaux Sébastien - Masclaux Jimmy |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
1:14:36.5 |
+11:36.8 +0.6 |
87.8 6.38 |
||||
36. | #100 |
Soulier Alexandre - Cauvy Florian |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:14:41.5 |
+11:41.8 +5.0 |
87.7 6.43 |
|||
37. | #113 |
Ciochetto Lionel - Garcia Nathalie |
Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
1:15:04.9 |
+12:05.2 +23.4 |
87.3 6.64 |
||||
38. | #52 |
Galland Damien - Galland Jordan |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:15:21.4 |
+12:21.7 +16.5 |
86.9 6.79 |
||||
39. | #101 |
Rossel Léo - Lacalle Estelle |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:15:25.0 |
+12:25.3 +3.6 |
86.9 6.83 |
|||
40. | #12 |
Depeyre Michel - Batista Christine |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
R3 |
1:16:09.7 |
+13:10.0 +44.7 |
86.0 7.23 |
||||
41. | #99 |
Deygas Victor - Rouchouze Thomas |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2S |
1:16:13.8 |
+13:14.1 +4.1 |
86.0 7.27 |
||||
42. | #91 |
Chautard Frédéric - Reynaud Gérard |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:16:41.4 |
+13:41.7 +27.6 |
85.4 7.52 |
||||
43. | #38 |
Le Goff Sébastien - Hudry-Clergeon Rémi |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
1:16:44.2 |
+13:44.5 +2.8 |
85.4 7.55 |
||||
44. | #25 |
Brolles Xavier - Fanget Hervé |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
1:16:45.2 |
+13:45.5 +1.0 |
85.4 7.56 |
||||
45. | #105 |
Grandclaude Allan - Sauffroy Adeline |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:17:09.1 |
+14:09.4 +23.9 |
84.9 7.78 |
|||
46. | #20 |
Martin-Peulet Gilles - Jean Denis |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
R3 |
1:17:43.0 |
+14:43.3 +33.9 |
84.3 8.09 |
||||
47. | #72 |
Longueteau Pierre-Yves - Darnon Alexis |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N3 |
1:18:06.8 |
+15:07.1 +23.8 |
83.9 8.31 |
||||
48. | #62 |
Sevelinge Alexandre - Valette Sylvain |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:18:12.2 |
+15:12.5 +5.4 |
83.8 8.36 |
||||
49. | #121 |
Vincent Christian - Sacilotto Frédéric |
BMW 325i |
A8 |
1:18:12.6 |
+15:12.9 +0.4 |
83.8 8.36 |
||||
50. | #24 |
Bonnardel Frédérick - Laffont Sébastien |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
574*** | N4 |
1:18:13.3 |
+15:13.6 +0.7 |
83.8 8.37 |
|||
51. | #96 |
Chaleat Raphael - Chasson Eric |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:18:23.6 |
+15:23.9 +10.3 |
83.6 8.46 |
||||
52. | #106 |
Petitjean Léo - Mora Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:18:35.1 |
+15:35.4 +11.5 |
83.4 8.57 |
|||
53. | #23 |
Teyssier Jean-Marc - Teyssier-Mathieu Joëlle |
Subaru Impreza |
N4 |
1:18:40.6 |
+15:40.9 +5.5 |
83.3 8.62 |
||||
54. | #104 |
Lemeunier Rudy - Pacaud Jérémy |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:18:54.1 |
+15:54.4 +13.5 |
83.0 8.74 |
|||
55. | #97 |
Morin David - Fontaine Vincent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:19:01.3 |
+16:01.6 +7.2 |
82.9 8.81 |
||||
56. | #40 |
Rullière Serge - Cremillieu Agnès |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 |
A7 |
1:19:17.7 |
+16:18.0 +16.4 |
82.6 8.96 |
||||
57. | #56 |
Brustel Pierre - Brustel Gary |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
1:19:41.3 |
+16:41.6 +23.6 |
82.2 9.17 |
||||
58. | #117 |
Rulliere Maverick - Bourgoin Clément |
Citroën AX |
N1 |
1:19:58.4 |
+16:58.7 +17.1 |
81.9 9.33 |
||||
59. | #109 |
Boundjema Alexandre - Gomez Raphaël |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2S |
1:20:18.4 |
+17:18.7 +20.0 |
81.6 9.51 |
||||
60. | #115 |
Morel Clément - Robelin Anthony |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
1:20:45.5 |
+17:45.8 +27.1 |
81.1 9.76 |
||||
61. | #98 |
Perrier Sébastien - Perrier Thibaut |
Honda Civic VTi |
N2 |
1:21:41.2 |
+18:41.5 +55.7 |
80.2 10.27 |
||||
62. | #74 |
Rouby Yannick - Goutel Valentin |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:22:33.5 |
+19:33.8 +52.3 |
79.4 10.75 |
||||
63. | #73 |
Rodier Christophe - Rodier Patrick |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N3 |
1:24:09.4 0:10 |
+21:09.7 +1:35.9 |
77.9 11.63 |
||||
64. | #110 |
Mollier Pierre-Jérémy - Mollier Maxime |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
1:25:51.3 |
+22:51.6 +1:41.9 |
76.3 12.56 |
||||
Retirements
48 (48 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #3 |
Ginhoux Bruno - Maia Sylvie | Citroën DS3 R5 | R5 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #7 |
Sabatier Florent - Rouchon Sylvain | BMW M3 E30 | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #9 |
Leroy Jacky - Dubois Alix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A8 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #11 |
Ehrensperger Monique - Ehrensperger Romano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #14 |
Peccaud Sylvain - Jacques Anthony | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #19 |
Nicolas Francis - Nicolas Alexandre | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #21 |
Delmonico Teddy - Bruyere Mathieu | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #26 |
Vellay Alain - Vallin Guillaume | Renault 5 GT Turbo | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Marrel Thierry - Garnier Eric | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #39 |
Raymond Ludovic - Jourdain Nicolas | Renault Clio Williams | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #42 |
Cellier Gilles - Cellier Thibaud | BMW 318 Ti Compact | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #43 |
Schifano Nicolas - Basso Mélanie | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #46 |
Marry Raphaël - Belle Jérôme | Peugeot 306 XSi | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #48 |
Coste Pascal - Roux Cédric | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #50 |
Clavel Arnaud - Clavel Thierry | Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #51 |
Ferriol Jérémy - Pipier Marion | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #53 |
Maiorana Patrick - Mourier Lydie | Renault 5 GT Turbo | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #54 |
Mezouar Mohammed - Grangier Jeannik | Volkswagen Golf GTi | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #55 |
Girodet Nicolas - Girodet Lionel | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #58 |
Clot Steven - Coste Antonin | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #59 |
Michaud Evan - Combey Adrien | Opel Astra GSi 16V | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #60 |
Sejallet Dorian - Sejallet Maxime | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #61 |
Boulakhlas Maxime - Costet Benjamin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #64 |
Chabloz Paul - Martin Maryline | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #65 |
Morin Nicolas - Bard Yvan | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #67 |
Duclaux Julien - Vattier Bruno | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #68 |
Ferreira Maxime - Denuzière Alexandre | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #71 |
Lesueur Marc - Ferreira Alexandre | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #76 |
Viviet Benoît - Bouton Romain | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #79 |
Aymard Quentin - Gheza Romain | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #80 |
Evrard Franck - Evrard Nicolas | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Personal | ||||||
SS4 | #82 |
Santaella Loïc - Berlioz Jessica | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #83 |
Gaillard Thibault - Rouchouse Alain | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #86 |
Valencony Matthieu - Valencony Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #87 |
Meil Christophe - Buczniewski Anthony | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #89 |
Morfin Arnaud - Muret Franck | Honda Civic VTi | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #90 |
Perrin Brice - Fanget Esteban | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #92 |
Desmet Jocelyn - Desmet Patrick | Peugeot 205 Rallye | A5 | Accident | ||||||
SS8 | #93 |
Veron Cédric - Nesme Eddy | Honda Civic VTi | N2 | Personal | ||||||
SS4 | #95 |
Barnasson Renaud - Fustier Thomas | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #102 |
Falanga Thomas - Barbier Benjamin | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #103 |
Chalal Théo - Murcia Lou | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #107 |
Besset Adrien - Fustier Kévin | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2S | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #108 |
Coste Louis - Coste-Goutel Nathalie | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2S | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #112 |
Veyrat Romain - Veyrat-Reynaud Melinda | Peugeot 106 XSi | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #114 |
Camet Bruno - Forel Stéphanie | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #116 |
Cano Brice - Bonnard Alan | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #120 |
Danière Clovis - Piot Romain | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical |