3. Rallye Terre du Vexin Normand 1990
1. 9. – 2. 9. 1990, Les Andelys • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 21 (21 on list)
1. | #1 |
Saby Bruno - Grataloup Daniel |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V |
A5 |
1:28:03 |
||||||
2. | #30 |
Fouques Laurent - Chapotot Damien |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
F3 |
1:30:38 |
+2:35 +2:35 |
|||||
3. | #2 |
Dorche Christian - Breton Didier |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
100*** | F3 |
1:30:52 |
+2:49 +14 |
||||
4. | #8 |
Richelmi Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy |
Audi 90 Quattro |
A5 |
1:34:17 |
+6:14 +3:25 |
|||||
5. | #9 |
Tirabassi Michel - Decour Georges |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
A5 |
1:35:27 |
+7:24 +1:10 |
|||||
6. | #11 |
Chieusse Paul - Sorribas Jean-Paul |
Audi Coupé Quattro |
A5 |
1:37:24 |
+9:21 +1:57 |
|||||
7. | #3 |
Bosch Olivier - Guellerin Philippe |
Mazda 323 4WD |
N5 |
1:38:33 |
+10:30 +1:09 |
|||||
8. | #20 |
Privé Olivier - Renaudat J |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
1:40:46 |
+12:43 +2:13 |
|||||
9. | #32 |
Guézennec Jean - Gilliocq Jean-Marie |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
F3 |
1:43:20 |
+15:17 +2:34 |
|||||
10. | #22 |
Chieusse Daniel - Chieusse Michel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
1:44:53 |
+16:50 +1:33 |
|||||
11. | #6 |
Cotton Christian - Vauvelle Thiérry |
Opel Manta |
B2 |
1:44:56 |
+16:53 +3 |
|||||
12. | #7 |
Millon Gilles - Surble François |
Opel Manta |
B2 |
1:45:16 |
+17:13 +20 |
|||||
13. | #34 |
Abraham Guy - Dieulle D |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
F2 |
1:52:29 |
+24:26 +7:13 |
|||||
14. | #18 |
Delbreil Christophe - Paponot Bertrand |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
1:53:48 |
+25:45 +1:19 |
|||||
15. | #25 |
Garcin Isabelle - Philippe Pascale |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N4 |
1:54:06 |
+26:03 +18 |
|||||
16. | #35 |
Lyannaz Daniel - Tosi Bernard |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
F4 |
1:54:15 |
+26:12 +9 |
|||||
17. | #10 |
Fillol Jean - Sola Pascal |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
A5 |
1:54:30 |
+26:27 +15 |
|||||
18. | #5 |
Métivier Jean-Pierre - Baud Frédéric |
Seat Ibiza 1.5 GLX |
B2 |
1:56:24 |
+28:21 +1:54 |
|||||
19. | #26 |
Cros Philippe - Chevallier Pierre |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
1:58:31 |
+30:28 +2:07 |
|||||
20. | #37 |
Carpentier A - Revert E |
Renault 30 |
F5 |
2:19:46 |
+51:43 +21:15 |
|||||
21. | #36 |
Margelidon Jérôme - Maquet Joël |
NSU 1200 TT |
F2 |
2:20:31 |
+52:28 +45 |
|||||
Retirements
13 (13 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#4 |
Defour René - Bosch Sophie | Lancia Delta Integrale | N5 | Retired | |||||||
#12 |
Egal Jean - Malherbe Joël | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | A4 | Retired | |||||||
#14 |
Lorenzetti Jacky - Tarride Jean-Luc | Lancia Delta Integrale | A5 | Retired | |||||||
#15 |
Wolff Jean-Michel - Brouillard François | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | A4 | Retired | |||||||
#16 |
Rousseau François - Phelippeau Jacques | Renault 11 Turbo | A5 | Retired | |||||||
#17 |
Gervais Muriel - Rousset Michèle | Citroën AX Sport | A2 | Retired | |||||||
#19 |
Postillon Patrick - Ceccarelli Bruno | Volkswagen Golf GTi | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Sambourg Michel - Therry Patrick | Mazda 323 4WD | N5 | Retired | |||||||
#23 |
Dambricourt Olivier - Beguin Philippe | Citroën AX Sport | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#27 |
Mallet Xavier - Salgues Sylvie | Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
Bonnemort Thomas - Sahuc A | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#33 |
Lecoq Jean - Lefrancois Bernard | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | F3 | Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Laguerre P - Soyer S | Talbot Samba Rallye | F2 | Retired |
Added by: Elvis Bacq [12. 2. 2017]