2. Rally La Felguera 2017
10. 11. – 11. 11. 2017, La Felguera • La Felguera Motor Club • asphalt 77.22 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Palacio Óscar - Velasco Enrique |
Ford Fiesta R5 Tineo Auto Club |
325*** |
XT 11 |
58:35.6 |
79.1 |
||||
2. | #6 |
Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Team Repauto |
135*** |
N+ 7 |
1:01:57.2 0:10 |
+3:21.6 +3:21.6 |
74.8 2.61 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Corujo Delgado Antonio - Teja Montes Borja |
BMW M3 E36 Club Automóvil Siero |
X 10 |
1:02:59.2 |
+4:23.6 +1:02.0 |
73.6 3.41 |
||||
4. | #7 |
"Ordiales" - Miranda Jorge |
Ford Escort MK2 Club Automóvil Siero |
V-6*** |
H 2 |
1:03:01.1 |
+4:25.5 +1.9 |
73.5 3.44 |
|||
5. | #15 |
Fernández González Sergio - Antuña Alejandro |
Citroën Saxo VTS Carbayín Motor Club |
B-1*** |
A 4 |
1:03:36.4 |
+5:00.8 +35.3 |
72.8 3.90 |
|||
6. | #3 |
Braña Ignacio - Menéndez Ana Isabel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Tineo Auto Club |
O-0*** |
X 8 |
1:03:45.5 |
+5:09.9 +9.1 |
72.7 4.01 |
|||
7. | #14 |
Crespo Boris - Martino Pablo |
Peugeot 106 S16 Orbayu Competición |
V-4*** |
X 8 |
1:05:27.2 0:20 |
+6:51.6 +1:41.7 |
70.8 5.33 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Solís Xabel - Vega Junco Alejandro |
Peugeot 106 S16 Nava Racing |
B-0*** |
X 8 |
1:05:27.6 |
+6:52.0 +0.4 |
70.8 5.34 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Suárez Rodríguez Rodolfo - Bermúdez Cabaleiro Samuel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Turón Arrass |
059*** |
N 3 |
1:06:23.8 |
+7:48.2 +56.2 |
69.8 6.06 |
|||
10. | #9 |
Pardeiro Víctor Manuel - García González José Manuel |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 Langreo Motor Club |
550*** |
GT 7 |
1:06:39.0 |
+8:03.4 +15.2 |
69.5 6.26 |
|||
11. | #35 |
Braña Conde Raúl - Rodríguez González Roberto |
Citroën Saxo VTS Cars Competición |
066*** |
N 1 |
1:07:14.1 |
+8:38.5 +35.1 |
68.9 6.71 |
|||
12. | #16 |
Díaz González Javier Antonio - Fernández Álvarez Miguel Ángel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Club Automóvil Siero |
OU-*** |
A 4 |
1:07:15.6 |
+8:40.0 +1.5 |
68.9 6.73 |
|||
13. | #23 |
Fernández Rodríguez Armando - Rodríguez López Gonzalo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Fontaciera Motor Club |
A 4 |
1:07:30.4 |
+8:54.8 +14.8 |
68.6 6.93 |
||||
14. | #17 |
Soto Lago Óscar - Fernández Casabella Samuel |
Peugeot 206 XS Tineo Auto Club |
444*** |
A 4 |
1:07:51.7 |
+9:16.1 +21.3 |
68.3 7.20 |
|||
15. | #25 |
Villanueva Suárez Germán - Noval Fernández Marcos |
Peugeot 206 XS Arroes Racing Club |
198*** |
A 4 |
1:08:06.2 |
+9:30.6 +14.5 |
68.0 7.39 |
|||
16. | #34 |
Iglesias Gutierrez Antonio - Pérez Arias Soraya |
Fiat Uno Turbo A.C. Principado de Asturias |
M-6*** |
XT 9 |
1:08:31.7 |
+9:56.1 +25.5 |
67.6 7.72 |
|||
17. | #24 |
Álvarez Menéndez Pablo - Mora Teruel Samuel |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Avilesina |
O-9*** |
X 8 |
1:08:48.5 |
+10:12.9 +16.8 |
67.3 7.94 |
|||
18. | #30 |
Fernández Felgueroso Alexis - Fernández Fernández Alfonso |
Peugeot 205 Rallye La Felguera Motor Club |
X 8 |
1:08:57.2 |
+10:21.6 +8.7 |
67.2 8.05 |
||||
19. | #20 |
García Peón Ismael - García Castaño Héctor |
Mini Rallye N2 Club Automóvil Siero |
411*** |
N2 3 |
1:09:06.9 |
+10:31.3 +9.7 |
67.0 8.18 |
|||
20. | #36 |
Roces Arbesú Juan - Diaz del Cuadro José |
BMW 325i E36 La Felguera Motor Club |
X 10 |
1:09:13.8 |
+10:38.2 +6.9 |
66.9 8.26 |
||||
21. | #31 |
Quesada Fernández Guzmán - Feijoo López Antonio |
BMW 325i E36 La Felguera Motor Club |
X 10 |
1:09:22.9 |
+10:47.3 +9.1 |
66.8 8.38 |
||||
22. | #43 |
López Casquero Fernando - Morán Zapico Borja |
Renault 5 GT Turbo La Felguera Motor Club |
BI-*** |
XT 9 |
1:10:38.5 |
+12:02.9 +1:15.6 |
65.6 9.36 |
|||
23. | #38 |
García García David - Calixto Casado Alberto |
BMW 325i E36 Valle Naviego Competición |
O-1*** |
X 10 |
1:10:46.0 0:10 |
+12:10.4 +7.5 |
65.5 9.46 |
|||
24. | #45 |
Álvarez Fernández Juan - Álvarez Fernández Marcos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Quirós Competición |
LU-*** |
A 4 |
1:10:55.4 |
+12:19.8 +9.4 |
65.3 9.58 |
|||
25. | #44 |
Martínez Noval Sergio - Palomino Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS La Felguera Motor Club |
NA-*** |
A 4 |
1:11:40.7 |
+13:05.1 +45.3 |
64.6 10.17 |
|||
26. | #46 |
Ramudo Troitiño Borja - Basanta López Martín |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-4*** |
X 9 |
1:12:10.3 |
+13:34.7 +29.6 |
64.2 10.55 |
|||
27. | #22 |
Fanjul González Pablo - López Coto Noel |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v A.C. Principado de Asturias |
960*** |
SA 5 |
1:12:18.8 |
+13:43.2 +8.5 |
64.1 10.66 |
|||
28. | #41 |
Estévez Fernández Diego - Martínez Alonso Héctor |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI La Felguera Motor Club |
H 2 |
1:12:46.8 |
+14:11.2 +28.0 |
63.7 11.02 |
||||
29. | #42 |
García Llanes Héctor - Llanes Prendes Daniel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Cangas de Onís Motor Club |
XT 9 |
1:13:18.5 |
+14:42.9 +31.7 |
63.2 11.43 |
||||
30. | #37 |
"Luisón" - Maldonado Sheila |
BMW 325i E30 El Gaitero Competición |
O-2*** |
X 10 |
1:15:31.4 |
+16:55.8 +2:12.9 |
61.3 13.15 |
|||
31. | #27 |
Pardavila Francisco Javier - Siles García Eva |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Causa |
X 8 |
1:15:40.0 |
+17:04.4 +8.6 |
61.2 13.27 |
||||
32. | #50 |
Blanco Isaac - Mier Roza Omar |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Carbayín Motor Club |
X 8 |
1:17:28.9 |
+18:53.3 +1:48.9 |
59.8 14.68 |
||||
33. | #53 |
Sánchez García Fernando - Guizan Patricia |
Citroën Saxo VTS C.D.E. La Faya Sport |
A 4 |
1:20:42.5 0:40 |
+22:06.9 +3:13.6 |
57.4 17.18 |
||||
34. | #49 |
Fanjul José Ramón - Soberón Adrián |
Fiat Punto HGT ARJ Motorsport |
N 2 |
1:21:26.2 0:30 |
+22:50.6 +43.7 |
56.9 17.75 |
||||
35. | #40 |
González Valle Iván - Rivas Iglesias Fernando |
BMW 325i E36 Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
X 10 |
1:22:45.7 0:40 |
+24:10.1 +1:19.5 |
56.0 18.78 |
||||
36. | #48 |
Rebollo Rodríguez Miguel - García García Ignacio |
Ford Fiesta XR2i La Felguera Motor Club |
O-8*** |
H 2 |
1:26:06.5 1:20 |
+27:30.9 +3:20.8 |
53.8 21.38 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#1 |
Palacio César - Peláez Jovino |
Citroën DS3 R3T Escudería Avilesina |
505*** |
XT 11 |
Accident | ||||||
#4 |
Ordóñez Alberto - García Suárez Ignacio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Nava Racing |
513*** |
XT 11 |
Accident | ||||||
#5 |
Blanco Rubén Iván - Martínez Rosa Ana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX C.D.E. La Faya Sport |
386*** |
XT 11 |
Retired | ||||||
#18 |
Sánchez Suárez Daniel - Álvarez Katherine |
Peugeot 106 Langreo Motor Club |
X 8 |
Accident | |||||||
#26 |
Álvarez-Cascos Berdasco Luis Fernando - Álvarez-Cascos Cabal Luis Fernando |
Citroën Saxo VTS Llanera Racing |
X 8 |
Accident | |||||||
#28 |
Valdés Álvarez Cristian - García de La Cera Pablo |
Peugeot 106 S16 Orbayu Competición |
SA 4 |
Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Valdés Corral Rubén - Sánchez Cristóbal José Luis |
Citroën Saxo VTS Nalón Auto Sport |
X 8 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#32 |
Hernández Fernández Jonathan - Rojo Iván |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Mallacina Sport |
X 8 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#33 |
Trapiello Javier - Corte Pendones Fernando |
Peugeot 205 Turón Arrass |
X 8 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#39 |
Martínez Fernández Javier - Menéndez Tania |
BMW 325i E30 Nalón Auto Sport |
X 10 |
Accident | |||||||
#47 |
Herrero Iglesias Marcos - Martín de La Paz Alberto |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Carbayín Motor Club |
SA 4 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#51 |
Francos Ares Jonathan - Palacio Seila |
Peugeot 106 S16 Cars Competición |
X 8 |
Retired | |||||||
#52 |
Gázquez Jonathan - Calleja Rato Abraham |
Citroën AX Sport Cars Competición |
S-1*** |
SA 4 |
Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [12. 11. 2017]