Olof Trätäljarundan 1980
27. 6. – 28. 6. 1980, Säfle • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #91 |
Norqvist Thomas - Ludvigsson Sten |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Stenungsunds MS |
A-Förare Special |
24:54 (1494) |
||||||
2. | #72 | Jonsson Mats | Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
24:59 (1499) |
+5 +5 |
|||||
3. | #10 |
Søgaard Jens - Eikåsen Arne |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Trysil |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
25:04 (1504) |
+10 +5 |
|||||
4. | #71 |
Wennerstrand Roger - Wahlbom Tomas |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
25:06 (1506) |
+12 +2 |
|||||
5. | #9 |
Karlsson Krister - Johansson Peder |
Toyota Celica GT Hagfors MK |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
25:21 (1521) |
+27 +15 |
|||||
6. | #78 |
Tolldin Hans - Jansson Björn |
Opel Ascona Bengtsfors MC |
A-Förare Special |
25:31 (1531) |
+37 +10 |
|||||
7. | #67 |
Hane Dick - Persson Mats |
Saab V4 SMK Karlskoga |
A-Förare Special |
25:39 (1539) |
+45 +8 |
|||||
8. | #74 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Funderud Øivind |
Opel Ascona |
A-Förare Special |
25:44 (1544) |
+50 +5 |
|||||
9. | #95 |
Andervang Stig - Widerström Bengt |
Volvo Amazon Skene MS |
A-Förare Special |
25:45 (1545) |
+51 +1 |
|||||
10. | #96 |
Beck Björn - Nilsson M. |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
25:48 (1548) |
+54 +3 |
|||||
11. | #73 |
Norberg Cenneth - Ernfridsson Jan |
BMW 2002 Films MK |
A-Förare Special |
25:49 (1549) |
+55 +1 |
|||||
12. | #30 |
Källgren Lars-Göran - Herou Arne |
Opel Kadett GT/E Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
25:51 (1551) |
+57 +2 |
|||||
13. | #163 |
Andersson Dan - Jacobsson P. |
Volvo 142 Dals MK |
B-Förare Special |
25:54 (1554) |
+1:00 +3 |
|||||
14. | #81 |
Olsson Björn - Johansson Lennart |
Volvo 142 |
A-Förare Special |
25:59 (1559) |
+1:05 +5 |
|||||
15. | #13 |
Bakke Per A. - Solberg Erik |
Opel Kadett GT/E KNA Moss |
A-förare grupp 1 |
26:02 (1562) |
+1:08 +3 |
|||||
16. | #58 | Karlsson Jan-Olof | Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
26:07 (1567) |
+1:13 +5 |
|||||
17. | #94 | Jardevall Carl-Åke | Saab 99 Borås MK |
A-Förare Special |
26:08 (1568) |
+1:14 +1 |
|||||
18. | #27 | Olsson Lars-Ove | Ford Escort RS 2000 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Standard A |
26:09 (1569) |
+1:15 +1 |
|||||
19. | #17 |
Nilsson Sture - Ekeroth Kristina |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Vänersborgs MK |
A-förare grupp 1 |
26:12 (1572) |
+1:18 +3 |
|||||
20. | #28 |
Larsson Rune - Arnfeldt Börje |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Ratten |
A-Förare Standard A |
26:14 (1574) |
+1:20 +2 |
|||||
21. | #24 |
Wikström Åke - Eklind Anders |
Opel Kadett GT/E Karlstads MC |
A-Förare Standard A |
26:15 (1575) |
+1:21 +1 |
|||||
22. | #43 |
Olofsson Kjell - Olofsson Bengt |
Saab V4 Kullings MS |
A-Förare Standard B |
26:15 (1575) |
+1:21 +0 |
|||||
23. | #76 | Ivarsson Lennart | Volvo Amazon Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Special |
26:16 (1576) |
+1:22 +1 |
|||||
24. | #156 | Lindström Thomas | Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special |
26:16 (1576) |
+1:22 +0 |
|||||
25. | #209 |
Söderberg Tommy - Andersson Kenneth |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
26:22 (1582) |
+1:28 +6 |
|||||
26. | #38 | Salander Leif | Saab V4 Storfors MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
26:25 (1585) |
+1:31 +3 |
|||||
27. | #3 |
Schou Rolf-Ingar - Pedersen Erik |
Ford Escort RS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
26:26 (1586) |
+1:32 +1 |
|||||
28. | #33 |
Karlsson Jan-Åke - Johansson Maria |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
26:27 (1587) |
+1:33 +1 |
|||||
29. | #20 |
Jordell Jan - Palm Rolf |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Standard A |
26:31 (1591) |
+1:37 +4 |
|||||
30. | #64 |
Svendsen Stein - Nordlien Egil |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
26:32 (1592) |
+1:38 +1 |
|||||
31. | #97 |
Bakajev Georg - Björklund Kent |
Opel Ascona Borås MK |
A-Förare Special |
26:34 (1594) |
+1:40 +2 |
|||||
32. | #137 |
Elleman-Jakobsen Jan - Johansson B. |
Volvo 142 Fjäras MK |
B-Förare Special |
26:36 (1596) |
+1:42 +2 |
|||||
33. | #144 |
Espeland Grunde - Granheim Bjørn |
Volvo Amazon NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
26:37 (1597) |
+1:43 +1 |
|||||
34. | #221 |
Torwald Stefan - Reinholdsson Anders |
Volvo 142 Karlstads MC |
C-Förare, Special |
26:37 (1597) |
+1:43 +0 |
|||||
35. | #82 | Karlsson Bengt | Volvo 142 Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Special |
26:39 (1599) |
+1:45 +2 |
|||||
36. | #142 |
Larsson Mikael - Tarsalainen J. |
Saab V4 Göteborgs MF |
B-Förare Special |
26:39 (1599) |
+1:45 +0 |
|||||
37. | #90 | Adrian Jan | Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
26:41 (1601) |
+1:47 +2 |
|||||
38. | #69 |
Abrahamsson Lars - Dahlberg Claes |
Saab V4 Stenungsunds MS |
A-Förare Special |
26:42 (1602) |
+1:48 +1 |
|||||
39. | #161 |
Lantz Jan - Jansson Anita |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
B-Förare Special |
26:56 (1616) |
+2:02 +14 |
|||||
40. | #135 |
Ericsson Krister - Hallberg U. |
Volvo PV 544 |
B-Förare Special |
26:56 (1616) |
+2:02 +0 |
|||||
41. | #162 | Olsson Yngve | Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special |
26:57 (1617) |
+2:03 +1 |
|||||
42. | #195 |
Uvaag Svend - Klund Olav |
Opel Ascona KNA I. Østfold |
C-Förare, Special |
27:01 (1621) |
+2:07 +4 |
|||||
43. | #208 |
Sundin Bo - Isaksson Rolf |
Volvo 142 Dals MK |
C-Förare, Special |
27:03 (1623) |
+2:09 +2 |
|||||
44. | #214 |
Høgmoen Jan - Svenke Per |
Volvo Amazon NMK Modum & Sigdal |
C-Förare, Special |
27:07 (1627) |
+2:13 +4 |
|||||
45. | #157 |
Hansson Gert - Hellqvist Jan-Ove |
Saab 99 Dals MK |
B-Förare Special |
27:10 (1630) |
+2:16 +3 |
|||||
46. | #51 |
Gustavsson Kent-Erik - Mattsson Leif |
Saab V4 Årjängs MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
27:11 (1631) |
+2:17 +1 |
|||||
47. | #136 | Rudell Lars-Erik | Volvo Amazon Dals MK |
B-Förare Special |
27:14 (1634) |
+2:20 +3 |
|||||
48. | #125 |
Andersson Kenneth - Berntsson Tommy |
Saab V4 MK Ratten |
B-Förare Standard B |
27:19 (1639) |
+2:25 +5 |
|||||
49. | #155 | Henriksson Sven-Erik | Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
B-Förare Special |
27:19 (1639) |
+2:25 +0 |
|||||
50. | #211 |
Andersson Sven - Frisell Tomas |
Volvo Amazon |
C-Förare, Special |
27:20 (1640) |
+2:26 +1 |
|||||
51. | #49 |
Rundell Tommy - Martinsson Jan-Leo |
Opel Kadett 1200S Årjängs MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
27:21 (1641) |
+2:27 +1 |
|||||
52. | #42 |
Johansson Knut - Burman Pär |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
27:36 (1656) |
+2:42 +15 |
|||||
53. | #39 | Forsberg Sven-Åke | Saab V4 Vänersborgs MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
27:37 (1657) |
+2:43 +1 |
|||||
54. | #41 |
Olsson Anders - Elfstedt Ingmar |
Saab V4 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
27:38 (1658) |
+2:44 +1 |
|||||
55. | #201 |
Østlie Tore - Murstad Trond |
Opel Ascona NMK Elverum |
C-Förare, Special |
27:38 (1658) |
+2:44 +0 |
|||||
56. | #124 |
Martinsson Roger - Haddemo H. |
Saab V4 Dals MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
27:56 (1676) |
+3:02 +18 |
|||||
57. | #114 |
Strand Tomas - Andersson Tord |
Saab V4 Vara MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
27:57 (1677) |
+3:03 +1 |
|||||
58. | #127 |
Löfgren Ulf - Svensson Lars-Göran |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
B-Förare Standard B |
27:59 (1679) |
+3:05 +2 |
|||||
59. | #197 | Jörback R. Håkan | Opel Kadett Rallye Åmåls MK |
C-Förare, Special |
28:06 (1686) |
+3:12 +7 |
|||||
60. | #218 |
Edman Bengt - Lundh J. |
Volvo Amazon Strömstads MK |
C-Förare, Special |
28:09 (1689) |
+3:15 +3 |
|||||
61. | #116 |
Larsson Mikael - Nirhammar Håkan |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
B-Förare Standard B |
28:11 (1691) |
+3:17 +2 |
|||||
62. | #110 |
Andréson Jan Erik - Molander Tord |
BMW 2002 Filipstads MC |
B-Förare Standard A |
28:13 (1693) |
+3:19 +2 |
|||||
63. | #231 |
Boqvist Urban - Albinsson Tomas |
Volvo PV 544 Åmåls MK |
C-Förare, Special |
28:16 (1696) |
+3:22 +3 |
|||||
64. | #196 |
Gustafsson Tomas - Karlsson Bo |
Volvo PV 544 MK Team Westom |
C-Förare, Special |
28:16 (1696) |
+3:22 +0 |
|||||
65. | #188 |
Westin Björn - Pettersson Gunde |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
28:17 (1697) |
+3:23 +1 |
|||||
66. | #190 |
Stahl Teddy - Larsson M.. |
Saab V4 Stenungsunds MS |
C-Förare Standard B |
28:24 (1704) |
+3:30 +7 |
|||||
67. | #183 |
Eriksson Rune - Stenman S. |
Saab V4 SMK Östgöta |
C-Förare Standard B |
28:24 (1704) |
+3:30 +0 |
|||||
68. | #106 |
Johannesson Tore - Johannesson Bo |
Saab 99 EMS Dals MK |
B-Förare Standard A |
28:32 (1712) |
+3:38 +8 |
|||||
69. | #117 |
Bylund Christer - Lindahl Kjell |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
B-Förare Standard B |
28:32 (1712) |
+3:38 +0 |
|||||
70. | #187 |
Olsen Knut Wendel - Eidan Pål |
Lada VAZ 1500S NAF Ovre Romerike |
C-Förare Standard B |
28:37 (1717) |
+3:43 +5 |
|||||
71. | #222 | Einarsson Mats | Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
C-Förare, Special |
28:40 (1720) |
+3:46 +3 |
|||||
72. | #215 |
Gladh Krister - Christensen J. |
Volvo PV 544 Årjängs MK |
C-Förare, Special |
28:50 (1730) |
+3:56 +10 |
|||||
73. | #185 |
Wassén Sven - Edvardsson A. |
Saab V4 Vänersborgs MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
28:59 (1739) |
+4:05 +9 |
|||||
74. | #205 |
Dahlgren Eva-Lena - Svensson Elisabeth |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
C-Förare, Special |
29:03 (1743) |
+4:09 +4 |
|||||
75. | #191 |
Hultgren Yvonne - Schyman M. |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
29:41 (1781) |
+4:47 +38 |
|||||
76. | #176 | Aronius Mattias | Opel Kadett MK Team Westom |
C-Förare, Standard A |
29:54 (1794) |
+5:00 +13 |
|||||
77. | #192 |
Christensson Margareta - Andersson Jan-Åke |
Saab V4 SMK Västerås |
C-Förare Standard B |
30:26 (1826) |
+5:32 +32 |
|||||
78. | #169 |
Pedersen Stein Åge - Abrahamsen Jan Egil |
Škoda 110 LS KNA Sarpsborg |
C-förare grupp 1 |
30:54 (1854) |
+6:00 +28 |
|||||
79. | #200 |
Grahn Carina - Andersson PA |
Opel Ascona Forshaga MC |
C-Förare, Special |
32:20 (1940) |
+7:26 +1:26 |
|||||
80. | #220 | Arvidsson Maj | Saab V4 Dals MK |
C-Förare, Special |
32:26 (1946) |
+7:32 +6 |
|||||
81. | #168 |
Nafstad Wenche - Nafstad Thor |
Honda Civic NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-förare grupp 1 |
33:27 (2007) |
+8:33 +1:01 |
|||||
Retirements
200 (1 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#6 |
Garvik Arne - Lie Bjørn |
Saab 99 Turbo Combi Coupe KNA |
HZE*** | A-Förare Grupp 2 | Transmission |
Added by: Juha Bos [4. 12. 2020]