Strömkarlen Minirally 1983
30. 9. – 1. 10. 1983, Trollhättan • SMK Trollhättan • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #119 |
Johansson Bengt - Johansson Anders |
Volvo Amazon Vara MK |
CBB*** | B-Förare National |
22:05 |
|||||
2. | #117 |
Løvaas Svein - Arntsen Bruno |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
HS *** | B-Förare National |
22:25 |
+20 +20 |
||||
3. | #154 |
Alsin Joakim - Andersson Sören |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
FPE*** | B-Förare National |
22:37 |
+32 +12 |
||||
4. | #120 |
Strömme Gunnar - Larsson Per |
Volvo Amazon Borås MK |
EEY*** | B-Förare National |
22:42 |
+37 +5 |
||||
5. | #162 |
Blomgren Peter - Eklundh Lennart |
Volvo 140 Kullings MS |
FFC*** | B-Förare National |
22:52 |
+47 +10 |
||||
6. | #133 |
Bengtsson Göran - Kaipianen Pekka |
Volvo 142 Borås MK |
FGX*** | B-Förare National |
22:58 |
+53 +6 |
||||
7. | #124 |
Johnsson Hans - Lundberg Olof |
Saab V4 Mölndals MK |
EZF*** | B-Förare National |
23:15 |
+1:10 +17 |
||||
8. | #153 |
Ahs Roger - Edkvist Christer |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
BAA*** | B-Förare National |
23:15 |
+1:10 +0 |
||||
9. | #146 |
Klämberg Thomas - Strömmer Anita |
Volvo 142 Borås MK |
FMG*** | B-Förare National |
23:19 |
+1:14 +4 |
||||
10. | #144 |
Hakkim Terje - Nerlien Rolf |
Saab 96 V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
DA *** | B-Förare National |
23:21 |
+1:16 +2 |
||||
11. | #161 |
Wigertsson Göran - Särevik Tommy |
Volvo Amazon Kullings MS |
AWG*** | B-Förare National |
23:23 |
+1:18 +2 |
||||
12. | #166 |
Johansson Frank - Johansson Lars |
Volvo 142 Borås MK |
ANR*** | B-Förare National |
23:27 |
+1:22 +4 |
||||
13. | #126 |
Bertilsson Evert - Tagesson Roger |
Volvo Amazon Kullings MS |
EFF*** | B-Förare National |
23:32 |
+1:27 +5 |
||||
14. | #132 |
Eringsfors Claes - Svensson K-G |
Volvo 142 Vara MK |
BSU*** | B-Förare National |
23:34 |
+1:29 +2 |
||||
15. | #136 |
Ekström Joakim - Wester Peter |
Saab 99 Borås MK |
AJN*** | B-Förare National |
23:36 |
+1:31 +2 |
||||
16. | #138 |
Elfver Lars - Danielsson Britt |
Volvo 142 KAK Jönköping |
EMN*** | B-Förare National |
23:45 |
+1:40 +9 |
||||
17. | #116 |
Vaihoja Jorma - Karhunen Petri |
Volvo Amazon Stenungsunds MS |
GMG*** | B-Förare National |
23:46 |
+1:41 +1 |
||||
18. | #110 |
Pantzar Anders - Hollsten Lena |
Saab 99 Turbo Lidköpings MK |
FBO*** | B-Förare National |
23:54 |
+1:49 +8 |
||||
19. | #150 |
Brodén Tom - Aashamar Bjørn |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Oslo |
BL *** | B-Förare National |
23:56 |
+1:51 +2 |
||||
20. | #122 |
Andersson Lennart - Andersson Ronny |
Volvo Amazon Göteborgs MF |
GMK*** | B-Förare National |
24:00 |
+1:55 +4 |
||||
21. | #113 |
Krogh Håkon J. - Ruud Jostein |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
CC *** | B-Förare National |
24:01 |
+1:56 +1 |
||||
22. | #129 |
Svensson Leif - Hedin Tina |
Saab V4 Kullings MS |
AES*** | B-Förare National |
24:10 |
+2:05 +9 |
||||
23. | #118 |
Lindskog Jerry - Lindskog Rolf |
Volvo PV 544 Mölndals MK |
DZR*** | B-Förare National |
24:27 |
+2:22 +17 |
||||
24. | #142 |
Salvén Anders - Johansson Anna |
Opel Ascona Vara MK |
FMA*** | B-Förare National |
24:34 |
+2:29 +7 |
||||
25. | #134 |
Arvidsson Tomas - Eriksson Anders |
Opel Ascona Kinds MK |
DXT*** | B-Förare National |
24:41 1:10 |
+2:36 +7 |
||||
26. | #131 |
Koistinen Jouni - Alfredsson Christer |
Opel Ascona Göteborgs MF |
BZL*** | B-Förare National |
24:59 |
+2:54 +18 |
||||
27. | #114 |
Næss Kjell Arild - Hansen Jørn |
Volvo 142 KNA Sarpsborg |
DA *** | B-Förare National |
25:22 0:40 |
+3:17 +23 |
||||
28. | #139 |
Carlsson Christian - Carlsson Lars-Åke |
Volvo 142 MK Trophy |
CZJ*** | B-Förare National |
25:53 1:30 |
+3:48 +31 |
||||
29. | #152 |
Johansson Göran - Jacobsson Gösta |
Volvo 142 Dals MK |
DFC*** | B-Förare National |
28:53 1:10 |
+6:48 +3:00 |
||||
30. | #149 |
Bergh Roland - Svensson Jan-Olof |
BMW 2002 Vara MK |
AZE*** | B-Förare National |
51:39 |
+29:34 +22:46 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #111 |
Östling Stellan - Gustavsson Lars-Gunnar |
BMW 2002 Stenungsunds MS |
CJR*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #115 |
Ørneberg Bent - Sundelius Andre |
Volvo 142 NMK Eidsvoll |
DA *** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #121 |
Tuulari Christer - Tuulari Toivo |
Volvo 142 MK Trophy |
CBC*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #123 |
Carlsson Carl-Gustaf - Hovling Mikael |
Volvo 142 Skara MK |
EMU*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #128 |
Lindén Calle - Jacobsson Leif |
Volkswagen Stenungsunds MS |
AFG*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #130 |
Engström Rolf - Wilsson Kurt |
Volvo 142 Kullings MS |
EFH*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #135 |
Olsen Benno - Olsen Johannes |
Volvo 142 Stenungsunds MS |
BUE*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #140 |
Nilsson Stig-Göran - Nilsson Inger |
Volvo 142 Dals MK |
BOX*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #143 |
Norgren Sune - Flodin Jörgen |
BMW 2002 Dals MK |
FBA*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #148 |
Johansson Leif - Ingvarsson Lars |
Volvo Amazon Vara MK |
COO*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #156 |
Isaksson Rolf - Åkerland Niklas |
Ford Escort RS Dals MK |
FCZ*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #163 |
Andersson Alfred - Engdal Tord |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
FFM*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #437 |
Eriksen Tor - Pettersen Raymond |
Opel Ascona NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
AX *** | B-Förare National | Retired |