38. Rallye National Montagne Noire 2017
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2017, Mazamet • ASA Monts d'Autan • asphalt 159.51 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 78 (78 on list)
1. | #1 |
Salanon David - Bronner Kévin |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
PX6***
|
A8W |
1:24:41.1 |
113.0 |
||||
2. | #8 |
Consani Stéphane - Salmon Valentin |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
PX1***
|
R5 |
1:25:30.6 |
+49.5 +49.5 |
111.9 0.31 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Parade Gaëtan |
Citroën DS3 WRC |
CA-***
|
A8W |
1:27:49.9 |
+3:08.8 +2:19.3 |
109.0 1.18 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas |
Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 |
S20***
|
A8W |
1:30:36.5 |
+5:55.4 +2:46.6 |
105.6 2.23 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Bonfils Michel - Belleville René |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
11R***
|
R5 |
1:30:39.1 |
+5:58.0 +2.6 |
105.6 2.24 |
|||
6. | #35 |
Chauffray Thomas - Chauffray Pauline |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:31:01.5 |
+6:20.4 +22.4 |
105.1 2.38 |
|||
7. | #68 |
Cardenas Benjamin - Dantoni Florent |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
1:31:42.6 |
+7:01.5 +41.1 |
104.4 2.64 |
|||
8. | #42 |
Wagner Dimitri - Fouqueux Jennifer |
Subaru Impreza STi |
|
N4 |
1:31:47.2 |
+7:06.1 +4.6 |
104.3 2.67 |
|||
9. | #11 |
Héron Didier - Zurro Patrice |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
PX6***
|
R5 |
1:33:24.8 |
+8:43.7 +1:37.6 |
102.5 3.28 |
|||
10. | #28 |
Chkondali Thierry - Chevalier Aurélia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 |
|
R4 |
1:33:27.1 |
+8:46.0 +2.3 |
102.4 3.30 |
|||
11. | #33 |
Benne Patrick - Gay Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:34:08.4 |
+9:27.3 +41.3 |
101.7 3.56 |
|||
12. | #23 |
Lembeye Laurent - Bardoux Pauline |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7K |
1:34:49.5 |
+10:08.4 +41.1 |
100.9 3.81 |
|||
13. | #79 |
Lafitte Guillaume - Bourrier Laurent |
Renault Clio III RS |
|
F2/14 |
1:34:55.1 |
+10:14.0 +5.6 |
100.8 3.85 |
|||
14. | #32 |
Turco Jérémie - Borne Damien |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:36:02.5 |
+11:21.4 +1:07.4 |
99.7 4.27 |
|||
15. | #48 |
Mottard Jordan - Delaplanche Vincent |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:36:18.1 |
+11:37.0 +15.6 |
99.4 4.37 |
|||
16. | #52 |
Fontes Guillaume - Beger Nicolas |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:37:37.2 |
+12:56.1 +1:19.1 |
98.0 4.87 |
||||
17. | #37 |
Allabert Ludovic - Calvet Olivier |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:38:53.6 |
+14:12.5 +1:16.4 |
96.8 5.34 |
|||
18. | #119 |
Padilla Vincent - Amiel Mathilde |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:38:58.9 |
+14:17.8 +5.3 |
96.7 5.38 |
||||
19. | #36 |
Perrier Edmond - Allegre-Cartier Sylvain |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:39:08.7 |
+14:27.6 +9.8 |
96.5 5.44 |
|||
20. | #22 |
Surre Christophe - Almon Jacky |
Peugeot 306 Kit Car |
|
A7K |
1:39:14.8 |
+14:33.7 +6.1 |
96.4 5.48 |
|||
21. | #71 |
Rico Michel - Brun Brice |
Mercedes-Benz C180 |
|
F2/14 |
1:39:38.4 |
+14:57.3 +23.6 |
96.1 5.63 |
|||
22. | #27 |
Pages Eric - Schiano Cédric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
991***
|
A8 |
1:39:48.1 |
+15:07.0 +9.7 |
95.9 5.69 |
|||
23. | #45 |
Legrand Vincent - Gueroult Thomas |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
1:39:59.3 |
+15:18.2 +11.2 |
95.7 5.76 |
|||
24. | #86 |
Aragneau Philippe - Mazotti Francis |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:40:13.0 |
+15:31.9 +13.7 |
95.5 5.84 |
||||
25. | #95 |
Negre Quentin - Matas Virginie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
1:40:17.4 |
+15:36.3 +4.4 |
95.4 5.87 |
|||
26. | #118 |
Boutinaud Damien - Belin Axel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
1:40:18.0 |
+15:36.9 +0.6 |
95.4 5.87 |
|||
27. | #46 |
Gomez Philippe - Combe Gilles |
Renault Clio S1600 |
809***
|
A6K |
1:40:18.5 |
+15:37.4 +0.5 |
95.4 5.88 |
|||
28. | #18 |
Fontes Olivier - Nunes Robert |
Lotus Exige Cup 255 |
GT10 |
1:40:18.6 |
+15:37.5 +0.1 |
95.4 5.88 |
||||
29. | #82 |
Borel Sébastien - Prost-Verdure Pierre |
Renault Clio RS |
|
F2/14 |
1:40:21.7 |
+15:40.6 +3.1 |
95.4 5.90 |
|||
30. | #57 |
Expece Sylvestre - Martel Maëlie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 |
1:40:26.9 |
+15:45.8 +5.2 |
95.3 5.93 |
|||
31. | #105 |
Rouanet Vincent - Enjalbal Dorian |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
|
F2/13 |
1:40:30.8 |
+15:49.7 +3.9 |
95.2 5.95 |
|||
32. | #97 |
David Stevens - Wulfranck Romain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
1:40:32.5 |
+15:51.4 +1.7 |
95.2 5.96 |
|||
33. | #30 |
Baylac Georges - Zanatta Thibaut |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:41:02.2 0:40 |
+16:21.1 +29.7 |
94.7 6.15 |
|||
34. | #73 |
Arnaudeau Yves - Arnaudeau Julie |
Mercedes-Benz C180 |
813***
|
F2/14 |
1:41:20.9 |
+16:39.8 +18.7 |
94.4 6.27 |
|||
35. | #55 |
Wilders Michel - Wilders-Arend Danielle |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
YUX*** | A7 |
1:41:38.3 |
+16:57.2 +17.4 |
94.2 6.38 |
|||
36. | #132 |
Puech Jérémy - Puech Mallorie |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:41:39.7 |
+16:58.6 +1.4 |
94.1 6.39 |
|||
37. | #65 |
Solanet Julien - Maurin Mathieu |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
1:41:58.7 |
+17:17.6 +19.0 |
93.8 6.50 |
||||
38. | #17 |
Million-Brodaz Roland - Malherbe Thérèse |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
|
GT10 |
1:42:14.9 |
+17:33.8 +16.2 |
93.6 6.61 |
|||
39. | #114 |
Avalle Thierry - Costes François |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:42:21.0 |
+17:39.9 +6.1 |
93.5 6.64 |
||||
40. | #44 |
Zallu Laurent - Berthoumieu Lionel |
Subaru Impreza GT |
|
N4 |
1:42:39.7 |
+17:58.6 +18.7 |
93.2 6.76 |
|||
41. | #38 |
Escudier Laurent - Escudier Maxime |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:42:48.4 |
+18:07.3 +8.7 |
93.1 6.82 |
|||
42. | #92 |
De Meyer Jean-Michel - Fratti Eric |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:43:05.7 |
+18:24.6 +17.3 |
92.8 6.92 |
||||
43. | #75 |
Bagnis Jérôme - Joyeux Sandy |
Renault 11 Turbo |
|
F2/14 |
1:43:06.0 |
+18:24.9 +0.3 |
92.8 6.93 |
|||
44. | #40 |
Boulade Eric - Devaux Thierry |
Honda Civic Type-R R3 |
|
R3 |
1:43:31.9 |
+18:50.8 +25.9 |
92.4 7.09 |
|||
45. | #90 |
Poussines Stéphane - Cavan Ludwig |
Renault Clio RS |
|
N3 |
1:43:34.1 |
+18:53.0 +2.2 |
92.4 7.10 |
|||
46. | #96 |
Dupouy Yannick - Valentini Marie-Claire |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
A5 |
1:43:34.2 |
+18:53.1 +0.1 |
92.4 7.10 |
|||
47. | #15 |
Delage Cédric - Bondoux Laurent |
Opel Speedster |
|
GT10 |
1:43:51.2 |
+19:10.1 +17.0 |
92.2 7.21 |
|||
48. | #59 |
Gourdouze Benoit - Bruges Loic |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 |
1:44:23.0 |
+19:41.9 +31.8 |
91.7 7.41 |
|||
49. | #39 |
Dhenry Fabien - Carlux Noa |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:44:28.8 |
+19:47.7 +5.8 |
91.6 7.45 |
|||
50. | #101 |
Cabrol Bastien - Montes Léa |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 |
1:44:32.4 1:00 |
+19:51.3 +3.6 |
91.5 7.47 |
|||
51. | #14 |
Martineau Max - Villani Jean-René |
Porsche 997 Cup |
|
GT+15 |
1:44:33.3 |
+19:52.2 +0.9 |
91.5 7.47 |
|||
52. | #133 |
Sablayrolles Jean-Christophe - Sablayrolles Grégory |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:44:38.5 |
+19:57.4 +5.2 |
91.5 7.51 |
|||
53. | #98 |
Macary Julien - Iniesta Mathieu |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 |
1:44:46.4 |
+20:05.3 +7.9 |
91.3 7.56 |
|||
54. | #128 |
Padilla Thierry - Furlano Aurélie |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
|
F2/11 |
1:45:00.3 |
+20:19.2 +13.9 |
91.1 7.64 |
|||
55. | #63 |
Blanc Bruno - Grolier Cédric |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
A7 |
1:45:08.7 |
+20:27.6 +8.4 |
91.0 7.70 |
||||
56. | #53 |
Pujol Guy - Pujol Julien |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:45:55.3 |
+21:14.2 +46.6 |
90.4 7.99 |
||||
57. | #76 |
Serres Benoît - Meric Patrice |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:46:38.3 |
+21:57.2 +43.0 |
89.7 8.26 |
||||
58. | #25 |
Haro Daniel - Many Jérémy |
Alfa Romeo 75 V6 |
163*** | A8 |
1:47:03.5 |
+22:22.4 +25.2 |
89.4 8.42 |
|||
59. | #24 |
Albert Jean-Luc - Vernhes Yolène |
Subaru Impreza GT |
A8 |
1:47:06.3 |
+22:25.2 +2.8 |
89.4 8.43 |
||||
60. | #116 |
Blanc Jérôme - Blanc Maëva |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:48:02.8 |
+23:21.7 +56.5 |
88.6 8.79 |
||||
61. | #103 |
Gourc Stéphane - Billoux Yohan |
Peugeot 206 CC |
|
F2/13 |
1:48:18.2 |
+23:37.1 +15.4 |
88.4 8.88 |
|||
62. | #112 |
Froment Fabien - Sanchez Mathieu |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2 |
1:48:22.4 |
+23:41.3 +4.2 |
88.3 8.91 |
|||
63. | #74 |
Bruniquel Ludovic - Bruniquel Jean-Luc |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
1:49:02.3 |
+24:21.2 +39.9 |
87.8 9.16 |
||||
64. | #62 |
Beautes Loïc - Herrero Audrey |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
1:49:08.8 |
+24:27.7 +6.5 |
87.7 9.20 |
||||
65. | #47 |
Mas Paul - Bertrand Nathalie |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A6K |
1:49:19.9 |
+24:38.8 +11.1 |
87.5 9.27 |
||||
66. | #121 |
Buldu Cédric - Guiraud Julie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
N2S |
1:49:28.7 |
+24:47.6 +8.8 |
87.4 9.33 |
|||
67. | #125 |
Martinez Pascal - Lajoinie Stéphanie |
Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
1:49:34.5 |
+24:53.4 +5.8 |
87.3 9.36 |
||||
68. | #78 |
Cabrol Cédric - Cabrol Alexandra |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
1:50:12.3 |
+25:31.2 +37.8 |
86.8 9.60 |
||||
69. | #91 |
Zambon Laurent - Soreda Manuel |
Peugeot 206 RC |
|
N3 |
1:52:01.7 1:00 |
+27:20.6 +1:49.4 |
85.4 10.29 |
|||
70. | #124 |
Cenes Alexandre - Faury Anthony |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
1:52:40.4 |
+27:59.3 +38.7 |
84.9 10.53 |
||||
71. | #123 |
Lubrano Serge - Branchard Sophie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
1:53:47.3 |
+29:06.2 +1:06.9 |
84.1 10.95 |
||||
72. | #110 |
Marty Benjamin - Benassi Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:53:57.0 |
+29:15.9 +9.7 |
84.0 11.01 |
||||
73. | #109 |
Lafitte Angélique - Delaere Anaïs |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
R1 |
1:56:04.4 |
+31:23.3 +2:07.4 |
82.5 11.81 |
||||
74. | #50 |
Vialettes Stéphane - Navarro Maxime |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:00:54.7 |
+36:13.6 +4:50.3 |
79.2 13.63 |
|||
75. | #60 |
Bonhomme Thierry - Bonhomme Natacha |
Renault Clio RS |
|
A7 |
2:01:47.2 |
+37:06.1 +52.5 |
78.6 13.96 |
|||
76. | #129 |
Delpy Tony - Guilmin Guillaume |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/11 |
2:03:48.8 0:50 |
+39:07.7 +2:01.6 |
77.3 14.72 |
||||
77. | #81 |
Ferrie Patrice - Ferrie Laurie |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
2:06:47.4 1:10 |
+42:06.3 +2:58.6 |
75.5 15.84 |
||||
78. | #94 |
D'Acunto Marc - D'Acunto Mélissa |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
5:23:59.7 10:00 |
+3:59:18.6 +3:17:12.3 |
29.5 90.02 |
||||
Retirements
50 (50 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS9 | #2 |
Rouillard Patrick - Gamboni Cédric | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 |
|
GT+15 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #4 |
Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 Cup |
|
GT+15 | Personal | |||||
SS6 | #6 |
Puppo Anthony - Cenci Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
R5 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #7 |
Berfa Jordan - Berfa Nathalie | Hyundai i20 R5 |
ALZ***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #12 |
Ninou-Garay Philippe - Benzal Aurélien | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
CA ***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #19 |
Bonel Anthony - Manent Roselyne | Opel Speedster |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #20 |
Auge Patrick - Auge Loic | Audi TT 180 | GT10 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #21 |
Raynaud Vincent - Boudon Anthony | Lotus Elise 111S | GT9 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #26 |
Cavailles Christian - Fournales Richard | Fiat Coupé 2.0 16V | BX-*** | A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #29 |
Terral Jean-Paul - Tassie-Terral Isabelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | R4 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #31 |
Mottard Guy - Zambetti Delphine | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #34 |
Macherey Arnaud - Hamard Anthony | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #41 |
Mogno Yann - Mogno Sylvain | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #43 |
Reboul Michel - Zavarsky Alexy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #49 |
Bonfils Hugo - Bonfils Mathis | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #54 |
Jiménez Marc - Muntadas Busquet Dani | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #56 |
Forgues Loriane - Pelras Marie-Françoise | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #58 |
Leroy Jacky - Marty Laura | Renault Clio Williams | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #61 |
Cournède Marc - Leger Dimitri | Renault Clio Williams | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #64 |
Lefevre Alexandre - Barral Florian | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #66 |
Salas Benoît - Cauvy Bernard | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #67 |
Lechartier Ayrton - Moulins Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS8 | #69 |
Riso Jean-Alexandre - Machi Cyril | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #70 |
Rivals Laurent - Rodière Kévin | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #72 |
Bertrand Guillaume - Jammes Yannick | Citroën Xsara VTS | 384*** | F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #77 |
Guerrero Stéphane - Scavino Guillaume | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #80 |
Azema Frank - Eicher Agnès | BMW 318 Ti Compact | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #83 |
Rouquette Sylvain - Lacalle Estelle | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #84 |
Vaissière Damien - Romero Sébastien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #87 |
Jallon Matthieu - Fargier Sandra | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #88 |
Pellegrini Philippe - Pellegrini Thibaut | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
299***
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #89 |
Gros Cédric - Rond Philippe | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #93 |
Mellan Patrice - Mellan Cédric | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #99 |
Baudière Lionel - Théron Charly | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #100 |
Castagne Valentin - Perez Laëtitia | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #102 |
Sangayrac Anthony - Pelamourgues Marine | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #104 |
Granado Florian - Irr Benoit | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #106 |
Gelhaye Yann - Fenneteau Nicolas | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #107 |
Metge Maxime - Torti Corentin | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #108 |
Jaksik Stephen - Fernandez Aude | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #111 |
Lapeyre Pascal - Lapeyre Sébastien | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #113 |
Lepage Frédéric - Martos Henri | Honda Civic VTi | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #115 |
Chartrou Christophe - Imbert Cédric | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #117 |
Chauveau Carine - Versaveau Marion | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #120 |
Ramos Cyril - Renaud Pierre-Yves | Honda Civic VTi | N2S | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #122 |
Roussel Anne - Guin Emmanuelle | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2S | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #126 |
Nicoli Gérard - Galtieri Marie-Flore | Citroën AX Sport | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #127 |
Lamon Jérôme - Lamon Anthony | Peugeot 106 Rallye | F2/11 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #130 |
Mathieu Eric - Nedel Fabrice | BMW M3 E30 |
615***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #131 |
Lopes Vincent - Imbert Guillaume | Renault Clio Williams |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [23. 7. 2017]