54. ADMV Rallye Lutherstadt Wittenberg 2017
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1 • ITRM #1
25. 3. 2017, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 32 (32 on list)
1. | #42 |
Liebehenschel Dark - Langner Valentin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
R-7**
|
RC2 |
21:08.2 |
|||||
2. | #39 |
Bach Marc - Seelisch André |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
LOS***
|
F01 |
21:29.9 |
+21.7 +21.7 |
||||
3. | #40 |
Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
SM ***
|
F01 |
21:31.7 |
+23.5 +1.8 |
||||
4. | #24 |
Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
SG ***
|
F05 |
22:07.6 |
+59.4 +35.9 |
||||
5. | #41 |
Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
R-7**
|
RC2 |
22:14.8 |
+1:06.6 +7.2 |
||||
6. | #37 |
Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot |
Subaru Impreza GT MSG Eberswalde |
OHV***
|
C18 |
22:18.9 |
+1:10.7 +4.1 |
||||
7. | #36 |
Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC |
MOL***
|
C18 |
22:21.2 |
+1:13.0 +2.3 |
||||
8. | #15 |
Heß Marcus - Nowak Ronny |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) |
EA ***
|
F06 |
23:15.7 |
+2:07.5 +54.5 |
||||
9. | #21 |
Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie |
Renault Clio III RS |
GOH***
|
F05 |
23:32.0 |
+2:23.8 +16.3 |
||||
10. | #9 |
Wiesner Jeffrey - Weiß Tassilo |
Volvo 940 Chemnitzer AMC |
WBS***
|
G11 |
23:33.1 |
+2:24.9 +1.1 |
||||
11. | #13 |
Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WAK***
|
F06 |
23:57.0 |
+2:48.8 +23.9 |
||||
12. | #20 |
Schütte Mike - Irmer Maximilian |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
PM ***
|
F05 |
23:58.7 |
+2:50.5 +1.7 |
||||
13. | #19 |
Brunke Torsten - Weißflog Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
BAR***
|
F05 |
23:59.1 |
+2:50.9 +0.4 |
||||
14. | #8 |
Deußing Marius - Ermel Toni |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
WAK***
|
G11 |
24:05.4 |
+2:57.2 +6.3 |
||||
15. | #34 |
Straße Dirk - Neumann Uwe |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC |
FF *** | C18 |
24:05.4 |
+2:57.2 +0.0 |
||||
16. | #14 |
Drüge Markus - Schneeweiß Stephan |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
HAM***
|
F06 |
24:07.2 |
+2:59.0 +1.8 |
||||
17. | #22 |
Dammaschke Stephan - Siegel Julia |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
GUB*** | F05 |
24:08.4 |
+3:00.2 +1.2 |
||||
18. | #35 |
Stock Uwe - Stock Corina |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
LDS***
|
C18 |
24:19.8 |
+3:11.6 +11.4 |
||||
19. | #28 |
Fritsch Hagen - Luthardt Martin |
Volvo 244 |
SLF***
|
F04 |
24:34.7 |
+3:26.5 +14.9 |
||||
20. | #17 |
Bauer Andreas - von Fritschen Uwe |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
LDS***
|
F05 |
24:45.4 |
+3:37.2 +10.7 |
||||
21. | #29 |
Löseke Werner - Tenberge Paul |
Volvo 944 |
PB ***
|
F04 |
24:55.3 |
+3:47.1 +9.9 |
||||
22. | #27 |
Noll Linus - Rosenmüller Daniel |
Volvo 944 |
GT ***
|
F04 |
25:07.2 |
+3:59.0 +11.9 |
||||
23. | #10 |
Hartmann Martin - Schweizer Matthias |
Suzuki Swift MK3 4x4 |
TS ***
|
F07 |
26:31.1 |
+5:22.9 +1:23.9 |
||||
24. | #5 |
Nicolaus Sören - Standke Normen |
Volkswagen Golf II Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
NP ***
|
G11 |
26:49.6 |
+5:41.4 +18.5 |
||||
25. | #25 |
Krause Jürgen - Nenninger Philipp |
Volvo 244 |
LOS***
|
F04 |
27:16.1 |
+6:07.9 +26.5 |
||||
26. | #2 |
Grimm Thomas - Jungnickel Aaron |
Trabant P601 ITRM Chemnitzer AMC |
C H*** | F07 |
27:31.3 |
+6:23.1 +15.2 |
||||
27. | #1 |
Schröder Michael - Kupsch Stefan |
Trabant P601 ITRM |
ASZ***
|
F07 |
27:48.4 |
+6:40.2 +17.1 |
||||
28. | #32 |
Meyer Norbert - Nagel Patrick |
BMW M3 E46 |
OHV***
|
F02 |
29:40.6 |
+8:32.4 +1:52.2 |
||||
29. | #12 |
Günther Pierre - Ernst Markus |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
ZP ***
|
F06 |
31:03.2 |
+9:55.0 +1:22.6 |
||||
30. | #11 |
Johannhardt Thomas - Hannes Michael |
Suzuki Ignis Sport MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
LIP*** | F06 |
31:09.0 |
+10:00.8 +5.8 |
||||
31. | #7 |
Rodewald Patrick - Wigger Helmut |
Volvo 944 GL |
EIC*** | G11 |
35:15.3 10:00 |
+14:07.1 +4:06.3 |
||||
32. | #6 |
Ostmann Daniel - Jung Claudia |
Volvo 940 GL |
EIC*** | G11 |
37:53.7 10:00 |
+16:45.5 +2:38.4 |
||||
Retirements
6 (6 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #3 |
Barth Enrico - Barth Sandy |
Trabant P601 MSC Pößneck |
SLF*** | C16 | Crank shaft | |||||
SS2 | #26 |
Voigtmann Mirko - Gleisberg Tim |
Volvo 740 Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. |
Z G***
|
F04 | Gearbox | |||||
SS4 | #30 |
Klemm Alexander - Klemm Cornelia | Seat Ibiza TDI |
AU ***
|
F04 | Wheel (bearing) | |||||
SS1 | #31 |
Klein Rafael - Enkirch Sabrina | BMW M3 E36 | UN *** | F04 | Didn't start | |||||
SS3 | #33 |
Rauhe Sebastian - Rauhe Dennis | Audi 90 Quattro |
FTL***
|
F03 | Off road | |||||
SS2 | #38 |
Voigtmann Holger - Stimpel Karsten |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. |
Z G***
|
F01 | Retired |
Added by: Heiko Schmitt [25. 3. 2017]
54. ADMV Rallye Lutherstadt Wittenb…
MM-Rallymedia]
MM-Rallymedia]