2. Rallysprint de Aramaio 2003
11. 10. 2003 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 16 (16 on list)
1. | #2 |
Alustiza Xabier - Alustiza Ion |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior Escudería Lagun Artea |
SS-*** | A |
18:07.02 |
|||||
2. | #11 |
Uzkudun Txema - Martin Paul |
Renault 11 Turbo Escudería Lagun Artea |
R |
18:28.14 |
+21.12 +21.12 |
|||||
3. | #4 |
Azkune Luis María - Otaegi Ibon |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Lagun Artea |
A |
18:31.90 |
+24.88 +3.76 |
|||||
4. | #3 |
Ezenarro Gorka - Gonzalez Ainara |
Citroën ZX 16V Escudería Hamaika |
NA-*** | R |
18:41.94 |
+34.92 +10.04 |
||||
5. | #12 |
González Jon - Galeano Lorenzo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Hamaika |
R |
18:43.84 |
+36.82 +1.90 |
|||||
6. | #5 |
Ulacia Garikoitz - Beloki Xabier |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Lagun Artea |
A |
18:43.92 |
+36.90 +0.08 |
|||||
7. | #10 |
Alberdi Íñigo - Núñez Joseba |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Lagun Artea |
N |
18:49.13 |
+42.11 +5.21 |
|||||
8. | #6 |
Pérez Tomé Kike - Mendizábal Aitor |
BMW 325i RAC Vasco Navarro |
R |
19:04.62 |
+57.60 +15.49 |
|||||
9. | #28 |
Sarasola Iñaki - Usabiaga Haritz |
Citroën AX GTI Eguzki Sport |
R |
19:41.63 |
+1:34.61 +37.01 |
|||||
10. | #16 |
Cobo Fran - Navascues Ander |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Vilariño Motorsport |
R |
19:58.96 |
+1:51.94 +17.33 |
|||||
11. | #25 |
Aranzadi José - Guenetxa Igor |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
R |
20:11.23 |
+2:04.21 +12.27 |
|||||
12. | #19 |
Barredo Presa Iñaki - López Natalia |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería Nervión |
778*** | A |
20:13.23 |
+2:06.21 +2.00 |
||||
13. | #21 |
Orobengoa Igor - Saizar Iñigo |
Opel Corsa GSi Escudería Lagun Artea |
R |
20:39.73 |
+2:32.71 +26.50 |
|||||
14. | #20 |
Arrillaga Íker - Arrillaga Josu |
Peugeot 106 Rallye RAC Vasco Navarro |
N |
20:44.65 |
+2:37.63 +4.92 |
|||||
15. | #24 |
Vesga Aitor - Osa Ansorregui Arkaitz |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Lagun Artea |
R |
21:30.77 |
+3:23.75 +46.12 |
|||||
16. | #14 |
Guezuraga Josetxu - Rodríguez Jéssica |
Renault 11 Turbo Escudería Nervión |
NH |
21:36.52 |
+3:29.50 +5.75 |
|||||
Retirements
8 (8 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#7 |
Zurbanobeaskoetxea Joseli - Gutiérrez Arechabaleta Igor |
BMW 325 iX E30 Munguía Racing Elkartea |
R | Retired | |||||||
#15 |
Ormaetxea Josu - Fondado Ignacio |
Renault 11 Turbo Gernika Racing |
R | Retired | |||||||
#17 |
Huerta Emilio - Lakunza Antonio |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Argía |
A | Retired | |||||||
#23 |
Gerediaga Ibán - Etxanojauregui Mikel |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Hamaika |
R | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Artetxe Eneko - Rodríguez Garikoitz |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Hamaika |
R | Retired | |||||||
#27 |
Calvo Álvaro - Oria Xabier |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
R | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Santiago Sendoa - Pose Alberto |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Nervión |
R | Retired | |||||||
#30 |
Uranga Rafa - Uranga Iñaki |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Hamaika |
R | Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [26. 9. 2016]