Malmjärn Runt 2016
17. 9. 2016 • Hofors MS • gravel 40.98 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 84 (84 on list)
1. | #27 |
Åkerman Patrik - Gevert Joakim |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Ljusdals MS |
XOO*** | 4WD A |
21:22.0 |
115.1 |
||||
2. | #23 |
Wesslen Johan - Stafberg Marcus |
Mazda 323 4WD Films MK |
AZN*** | 4WD A |
21:52.6 |
+30.6 +30.6 |
112.4 0.75 |
|||
3. | #25 |
Bergman Tomas - Bergqvist Paulin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Välsta Bildemontering AB |
HBT*** | 4WD A |
22:01.5 |
+39.5 +8.9 |
111.6 0.96 |
|||
4. | #53 |
Grehn Martin - Westlund Daniel |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R Films MK |
PAW*** | 4WD B |
22:13.6 |
+51.6 +12.1 |
110.6 1.26 |
|||
5. | #26 |
Marklund Jan-Olof - Nyberg Cay |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale Umeå AK |
AGO*** | 4WD A |
22:20.9 |
+58.9 +7.3 |
110.0 1.44 |
|||
6. | #39 |
Karlsson Emil - Lindholm Tommy |
Volvo 940 Kjellbergs AB |
PJO*** | 2WD A |
22:27.2 |
+1:05.2 +6.3 |
109.5 1.59 |
|||
7. | #40 |
Wallén Magnus - Olsson Andreas |
Nissan Sunny GTi Vallentuna MK |
UFT*** | 2WD A |
22:31.6 |
+1:09.6 +4.4 |
109.2 1.70 |
|||
8. | #56 |
Lundqvist Eddie - Brandvold Kristian |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Team Lumek Motorsport |
WON*** | 2WD B |
22:33.4 |
+1:11.4 +1.8 |
109.0 1.74 |
|||
9. | #36 |
Olsson Magnus - Sundström Mattias |
Volvo 740 Järbo MK |
FPZ*** | 2WD A |
22:33.7 |
+1:11.7 +0.3 |
109.0 1.75 |
|||
10. | #18 |
Jansson Thomas - Synstad Catrin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Haninge MK |
CGY*** | 4WD A |
22:40.0 |
+1:18.0 +6.3 |
108.5 1.90 |
|||
11. | #37 |
Högström Tommy - Lundqvist Lotta |
Opel Corsa B J:son Mark & Maskin AB |
BDC*** | 2WD A |
22:47.4 |
+1:25.4 +7.4 |
107.9 2.08 |
|||
12. | #59 |
Eriksson Anton - Hedström Henrik |
Peugeot 208 R2 SMK Sundsvall |
EXP*** | 2WD B |
22:57.0 |
+1:35.0 +9.6 |
107.1 2.32 |
|||
13. | #24 |
Nyström Mattias - Ledin Erika |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Ludvika MS |
UMN*** | 4WD A |
23:00.7 |
+1:38.7 +3.7 |
106.9 2.41 |
|||
14. | #58 |
Thyr Johnny - Corell Emil |
Volvo 244 GL Films MK |
PUX*** | 2WD B |
23:07.5 |
+1:45.5 +6.8 |
106.3 2.57 |
|||
15. | #38 |
Hallberg Mattias - Edlund Valkyria |
Volvo 940 Örby Gummi AB |
JDX*** | 2WD A |
23:10.8 |
+1:48.8 +3.3 |
106.1 2.65 |
|||
16. | #57 |
Borg Fredrik - Jönsson Mats |
Volvo 242 Välsta Bildemontering AB |
HYN*** | 2WD B |
23:12.3 |
+1:50.3 +1.5 |
106.0 2.69 |
|||
17. | #20 |
Jacobson Björn - Koepke Tomas |
Subaru Impreza 555 Värmdö BK |
FFH*** | 4WD A |
23:14.9 |
+1:52.9 +2.6 |
105.8 2.76 |
|||
18. | #34 |
Broberg Andreas - Lis Tobias |
Volvo 240 Värmdö MK |
ATT*** | 2WD A |
23:22.7 |
+2:00.7 +7.8 |
105.2 2.95 |
|||
19. | #72 |
Holmgren Martin - Holmgren Lina |
Mazda 323 4WD Rasbo MK |
MJJ*** | 4WD C |
23:25.4 |
+2:03.4 +2.7 |
105.0 3.01 |
|||
20. | #74 |
Jansson Daniel - Boström Viktor |
Volvo 242 Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
AXE*** | 2WD C |
23:36.7 |
+2:14.7 +11.3 |
104.1 3.29 |
|||
21. | #52 |
Johnsen Anders - Johnsen Ingrid |
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 Tractive AB |
DLJ*** | App K A |
23:51.8 |
+2:29.8 +15.1 |
103.0 3.66 |
|||
22. | #51 |
Lindberg Martin - Andersson Roine |
Volvo 244 Skutskärs MS |
ASS*** | App K A |
24:05.3 |
+2:43.3 +13.5 |
102.1 3.98 |
|||
23. | #92 |
Berlin Magnus - Eriksson Pontus |
Volvo 242 SMK Uppsala |
CXC*** | App K C |
24:07.0 |
+2:45.0 +1.7 |
102.0 4.03 |
|||
24. | #55 |
Hamréus Jan-Åke - Lindberg Christian |
Vauxhall Astra GSI 16V Hofors MS |
HAM** | 2WD B |
24:11.3 |
+2:49.3 +4.3 |
101.7 4.13 |
|||
25. | #32 |
Larsson Mats - Johansson Mikael |
Toyota Corolla E110 Fagersta MK |
BAH*** | 2WD A |
24:12.2 0:40 |
+2:50.2 +0.9 |
101.6 4.15 |
|||
26. | #79 |
Arestav Gunnar - Springer Bengt |
Volvo 940 Örby Gummi AB |
HTW*** | 2WD C |
24:17.6 |
+2:55.6 +5.4 |
101.2 4.29 |
|||
27. | #75 |
Rogersson Erik - Grundtman-Ogeheim Felicia |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Rasbo MK |
ORT*** | 2WD C |
24:19.1 |
+2:57.1 +1.5 |
101.1 4.32 |
|||
28. | #15 |
Adolfsson Patrik - Arhusiander David |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Team Profile |
OML*** | 1300 RallyCup |
24:21.4 |
+2:59.4 +2.3 |
100.9 4.38 |
|||
29. | #49 |
Olsson Sören - Åkerlöf Mikael |
Toyota Celica 2000 GT Films MK |
DON*** | App K A |
24:21.5 |
+2:59.5 +0.1 |
100.9 4.38 |
|||
30. | #62 |
Johansson Jörgen - Hermansson Niklas |
Opel Ascona B Fredriksbergs MK |
JHH*** | 2WD B |
24:22.5 |
+3:00.5 +1.0 |
100.9 4.40 |
|||
31. | #3 |
Eriksson Jan-Erik - Nilsson Magnus |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Team BlästerMäster |
ORZ*** | 1300 RallyCup |
24:25.4 |
+3:03.4 +2.9 |
100.7 4.48 |
|||
32. | #104 |
Johansson Leif - Johansson Peter |
Opel Ascona B Hofors MS |
EBN*** | 2WD B |
24:25.6 |
+3:03.6 +0.2 |
100.7 4.48 |
|||
33. | #76 |
Alarik Martin - Alarik Magnus |
BMW 325i E36 Örsundsbro MK |
PFY*** | 2WD C |
24:26.2 |
+3:04.2 +0.6 |
100.6 4.49 |
|||
34. | #4 |
Rydin Joacim - Simensen Magnus |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 CarFix Rallyteam |
NWA*** | 1300 RallyCup |
24:27.7 |
+3:05.7 +1.5 |
100.5 4.53 |
|||
35. | #45 |
Larsson Dick - Larsson Jessica |
Volvo 940 Rasbo MK |
JCW*** | VOC A |
24:29.4 |
+3:07.4 +1.7 |
100.4 4.57 |
|||
36. | #33 |
Jansson Fredrik - Nensén Max |
Seat Ibiza Kit Car Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
DTU*** | 2WD A |
24:31.7 0:20 |
+3:09.7 +2.3 |
100.2 4.63 |
|||
37. | #43 |
Engvall Mattias - Wallberg Robin |
Volvo 940 Skutskärs MS |
KKN*** | VOC A |
24:34.4 |
+3:12.4 +2.7 |
100.1 4.69 |
|||
38. | #10 |
Pettersson Simon - Kilman Millan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Södertörnsvakuum.se |
TSF*** | 1300 RallyCup |
24:35.8 |
+3:13.8 +1.4 |
100.0 4.73 |
|||
39. | #67 |
Jansson Jonas - Jansson Mathias |
Volvo 244 Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
LZY*** | VOC B |
24:36.5 |
+3:14.5 +0.7 |
99.9 4.75 |
|||
40. | #6 |
Wahlström Thobias - Johansson Magnus |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
OKN*** | 1300 RallyCup |
24:40.0 |
+3:18.0 +3.5 |
99.7 4.83 |
|||
41. | #7 |
Morén Marcus - Hallman Robin |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Södertörnsvakuum.se |
NWZ*** | 1300 RallyCup |
24:47.1 |
+3:25.1 +7.1 |
99.2 5.00 |
|||
42. | #80 |
Bergström Rasmus - Bergström Sandra |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Haninge MK |
AMP*** | 2WD C |
24:48.2 |
+3:26.2 +1.1 |
99.1 5.03 |
|||
42. | #28 |
Sjöström Conny - Jonsson Mikael |
Peugeot 306 GTI MK Orion |
RFY*** | 2WD A |
24:48.2 |
+3:26.2 +0.0 |
99.1 5.03 |
|||
44. | #8 |
Granfors Christian - Nilsson Andreas |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 CarFix Rallyteam |
OKB*** | 1300 RallyCup |
24:49.6 |
+3:27.6 +1.4 |
99.0 5.07 |
|||
45. | #68 |
Ekblom Rickard - Ehrsson Håkan |
Volvo 940 Värmdö BK |
CUA*** | VOC B |
24:49.9 |
+3:27.9 +0.3 |
99.0 5.07 |
|||
46. | #47 |
Eliasson Martin - Svedberg Mattias |
Volvo 940 Skutskärs MS |
JPN*** | Grupp E A |
24:51.8 |
+3:29.8 +1.9 |
98.9 5.12 |
|||
47. | #22 |
Brenemark Roger - Larsson Björn |
Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 Haninge MK |
ASG*** | 4WD A |
24:55.8 1:30 |
+3:33.8 +4.0 |
98.6 5.22 |
|||
48. | #101 |
Stork Christian - Stork Mickael |
Volvo 244 Films MK |
ALU*** | VOC C |
24:56.8 |
+3:34.8 +1.0 |
98.6 5.24 |
|||
49. | #84 |
Swing Karl - Swing Ola |
Volvo 242 Bollnäs MK |
HEM*** | VOC C |
25:00.5 |
+3:38.5 +3.7 |
98.3 5.33 |
|||
50. | #77 |
Wredh Ola - Eklund Ida |
Seat Ibiza Örsundsbro MK |
ABG*** | 2WD C |
25:01.3 |
+3:39.3 +0.8 |
98.3 5.35 |
|||
51. | #11 |
Abrahamsson Andreas - Abrahamsson Tobias |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
MTE*** | 1300 RallyCup |
25:02.4 |
+3:40.4 +1.1 |
98.2 5.38 |
|||
52. | #61 |
Lindeqvist Tomas - Adengård Staffan |
Volvo 940 Haninge MK |
BDO*** | 2WD B |
25:04.3 |
+3:42.3 +1.9 |
98.1 5.42 |
|||
53. | #65 |
Egertz Mårten - Envang Gunnar |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Vallentuna MK |
RCR*** | 2WD B |
25:11.4 |
+3:49.4 +7.1 |
97.6 5.60 |
|||
54. | #95 |
Florin Pontus - Andersson Björn |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 CarFix Rallyteam |
NTG*** | Ungdomsrally |
25:21.5 |
+3:59.5 +10.1 |
97.0 5.84 |
|||
55. | #44 |
Forsberg Robert - Gustavson Johan |
Volvo 940 Grangärde RRC |
AGB*** | VOC A |
25:26.8 |
+4:04.8 +5.3 |
96.6 5.97 |
|||
56. | #93 |
Dannevall David - Dannevall Fredrik |
Volvo 940 Värmdö BK |
ÅL*** | Ungdomsrally |
25:27.7 |
+4:05.7 +0.9 |
96.6 6.00 |
|||
57. | #87 |
Söderholm Tobias - Lindahl Max |
Volkswagen Golf II SMK Uppsala |
MGO*** | Grupp E C |
25:28.6 |
+4:06.6 +0.9 |
96.5 6.02 |
|||
58. | #94 |
Broberg Martin - Broberg Christer |
Volvo 940 Värmdö BK |
CZE*** | Ungdomsrally |
25:36.0 |
+4:14.0 +7.4 |
96.0 6.20 |
|||
59. | #70 |
Hillbom Tobias - Bodin Daniel |
Volkswagen Golf III Films MK |
SBJ*** | Grupp E B |
25:36.3 |
+4:14.3 +0.3 |
96.0 6.21 |
|||
60. | #85 |
Jacobsson Robert - Süld Håkan |
Volvo 944 Östhammars MK |
DPB*** | VOC C |
25:36.6 |
+4:14.6 +0.3 |
96.0 6.21 |
|||
61. | #66 |
Johansson Robert - Högberg Bernt Arne |
Volvo 242 Hofors MS |
HTO*** | 2WD B |
25:37.1 |
+4:15.1 +0.5 |
96.0 6.22 |
|||
62. | #46 |
Wänn Anders - Wänn Monica |
Volvo 940 Borlänge MK |
PNR*** | VOC A |
25:37.6 |
+4:15.6 +0.5 |
95.9 6.24 |
|||
63. | #86 |
Eriksson Niclas - Eriksson Roger |
Volvo 240 Rasbo MK |
FEB*** | VOC C |
25:43.7 |
+4:21.7 +6.1 |
95.6 6.39 |
|||
64. | #13 |
Kujanpää Vesa - Njegovec Renata |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Södertörnsvakuum.se |
HUM*** | 1300 RallyCup |
25:52.7 |
+4:30.7 +9.0 |
95.0 6.61 |
|||
65. | #14 |
Westman Magnus - Joëlson Naida |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Team Profile |
OEZ*** | 1300 RallyCup |
25:53.0 |
+4:31.0 +0.3 |
95.0 6.61 |
|||
66. | #12 |
Samuelsson Anton - Nilsson Janne |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Dekaltrim.nu |
OLB*** | 1300 RallyCup |
26:00.3 |
+4:38.3 +7.3 |
94.6 6.79 |
|||
67. | #88 |
Eriksson Alexander - Joons Tim |
Toyota Corolla Östhammars MK |
GGJ*** | Grupp E C |
26:02.9 |
+4:40.9 +2.6 |
94.4 6.85 |
|||
68. | #83 |
Wikström Johan - Wallin Göran |
Volvo 244 Skutskärs MS |
DOP*** | VOC C |
26:08.7 |
+4:46.7 +5.8 |
94.0 7.00 |
|||
69. | #103 |
Åström Claes - Johansson Tobias |
Mazda 323 GT-R Rasbo MK |
GLJ*** | 4WD C |
26:11.0 |
+4:49.0 +2.3 |
93.9 7.05 |
|||
70. | #71 |
Lövgren Magnus - Petrelius Johan |
Toyota Corolla Sandvikens MK |
BSH*** | Grupp E B |
26:17.7 |
+4:55.7 +6.7 |
93.5 7.22 |
|||
71. | #81 |
Johansson Niclas - Lundqvist Bo-Göran |
Opel Ascona B Hofors MS |
JPD*** | 2WD C |
26:25.1 |
+5:03.1 +7.4 |
93.1 7.40 |
|||
72. | #91 |
Åkerlund Olle - Westman Sixten |
Volkswagen Golf III Almunge MK |
PUR*** | Grupp E C |
26:25.5 |
+5:03.5 +0.4 |
93.0 7.41 |
|||
73. | #97 |
Borg Filip - Borg Sven-Olov |
Volvo 940 Välsta Bildemontering AB |
FRB*** | Ungdomsrally |
26:34.9 |
+5:12.9 +9.4 |
92.5 7.64 |
|||
74. | #89 |
Rydholm Peter - Risberg Urban |
Audi 80 Eskilstuna MK |
PGY*** | Grupp E C |
26:42.8 |
+5:20.8 +7.9 |
92.0 7.83 |
|||
75. | #5 |
Norling Robin - Sundström Mattias |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 CarFix Rallyteam |
LAF*** | 1300 RallyCup |
26:43.7 |
+5:21.7 +0.9 |
92.0 7.85 |
|||
76. | #17 |
Nystedt Anders - Holm Håkan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Dekaltrim.nu |
YBA*** | 1300 RallyCup |
26:47.9 |
+5:25.9 +4.2 |
91.8 7.95 |
|||
77. | #90 |
Hansson Magnus - Granath Joakim |
Volkswagen Golf II SMK Dala Falun |
OAK*** | Grupp E C |
26:56.0 |
+5:34.0 +8.1 |
91.3 8.15 |
|||
78. | #16 |
Andersson Rolf - Sundin Johan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 Södertörnsvakuum.se |
NEX*** | 1300 RallyCup |
27:09.0 |
+5:47.0 +13.0 |
90.6 8.47 |
|||
79. | #96 |
Bromark Martin - Uppman Johan |
Volkswagen Golf III Skutskärs MS |
PZY*** | Ungdomsrally |
27:24.9 |
+6:02.9 +15.9 |
89.7 8.86 |
|||
80. | #42 |
Lönn Ronnie - Carlström Christer |
Volvo 940 Mälaröarnas MK |
BMU*** | VOC A |
27:31.8 |
+6:09.8 +6.9 |
89.3 9.02 |
|||
81. | #105 |
Olofsson Linnea - Olofsson Steve |
Volkswagen Polo 16V Sandvikens MK |
UKA*** | Ungdomsrally |
28:24.3 |
+7:02.3 +52.5 |
86.6 10.31 |
|||
82. | #69 |
Törnqvist Peter - Simonsson Mikael |
Volvo 940 MK Ratten |
CKB*** | VOC B |
28:48.8 |
+7:26.8 +24.5 |
85.3 10.90 |
|||
83. | #82 |
Westerberg Peter - Coyet Mikael |
Opel Kadett GSI Sandvikens MK |
DKP*** | 2WD C |
30:34.9 |
+9:12.9 +1:46.1 |
80.4 13.49 |
|||
84. | #102 |
Sundell Oskar - Liljedahl Anders |
Volvo 240 Sandvikens MK |
HHO*** | 2WD A |
30:55.2 0:40 |
+9:33.2 +20.3 |
79.5 13.99 |
|||
Retirements
9 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #9 |
Strömberg Ola - Ålund Brittmarie |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Team BlästerMäster |
ENC*** | 1300 RallyCup | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #19 |
Encrantz Peter - Encrantz Sara |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Skutskärs MS |
DRS*** | 4WD A | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #30 |
Joons Johannes - Engvall Rebecca |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Team Rallyshop.se |
AMJ*** | 2WD A | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #31 |
Eriksson Mats - Ståhl Mikael |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Haninge MK |
AFJ*** | 2WD A | Brakes | |||||
SS2 | #41 |
Röjsel Daniel - Edvardsson Nicklas |
Opel Corsa B SMK Dala Falun |
TOL*** | 2WD A | Engine | |||||
SS1 | #48 |
Waller Göran - Rothenborg Maria |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI Hedesunda MK |
ESL*** | App K A | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #60 |
Reiman Peter - Bergstedt Lina |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 Films MK |
DZE*** | 2WD B | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #63 |
Hellström Robin - Hellström Emma |
Ford Fiesta ST Järbo MK |
COK*** | 2WD B | Engine | |||||
SS1 | #64 |
Hägglöf Stefan - Pettersson Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf III SMK Gävle |
PUG*** | 2WD B | Gearbox |