II Slalom San Miguel-Las Andoriñas 2016
24. 9. 2016 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 20 (20 on list)
1. | #24 |
Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Club ADEA |
679*** | C7 |
7:08.8 |
|||||
2. | #23 |
Fumero Gustavo - Vargas Vargas José A. |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Escudería Villa de Adeje |
C7 |
7:41.1 |
+32.3 +32.3 |
|||||
3. | #7 |
Calderín Milán Cristian - Tejera Sánchez Verónica |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi Turbo Escudería Toyota ENMA |
B5 |
7:42.4 |
+33.6 +1.3 |
|||||
4. | #11 |
Casanova Jéssica - García Pérez Verónica |
Citroën Saxo 4x4 Escudería Motor Abona |
C6 |
7:51.8 |
+43.0 +9.4 |
|||||
5. | #20 |
Izquierdo González Yeray D. - Ramos Polegre Daniel |
Renault Super 5 C.D. La Escalona |
B5 |
7:54.4 |
+45.6 +2.6 |
|||||
6. | #5 |
"Nolito García" - Hernández Regalado Tecorice |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Maxo Sport |
B5 |
7:57.5 |
+48.7 +3.1 |
|||||
7. | #21 |
Valeriano Padilla Adexe - Avero Fuentes Alba |
Opel Corsa Escudería Zapatera Sport |
B4 |
8:08.9 |
+1:00.1 +11.4 |
|||||
8. | #17 |
Cruz Suárez Aquilino - Fumero Francisco Alfonso |
Peugeot 309 GTI Escudería Valle de Güímar |
B5 |
8:19.9 |
+1:11.1 +11.0 |
|||||
9. | #10 |
Rodríguez Padilla Ángel Daniel - González Bello Iván |
Opel Corsa C.D. La Escalona |
B4 |
8:21.6 |
+1:12.8 +1.7 |
|||||
10. | #18 |
Rodríguez Hernández Juan Manuel - Hernández Rodríguez Liborio |
Ford Fiesta Escudería Arico Competición |
B4 |
8:25.9 |
+1:17.1 +4.3 |
|||||
11. | #19 |
Delgado García José Miguel - García Beltrán Lucas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
B5 |
8:27.3 |
+1:18.5 +1.4 |
|||||
12. | #8 |
Fleitas Morales Elizabeth - Pérez Fernández José Antonio |
Opel Corsa Escudería Villa de Adeje |
B4 |
8:28.4 |
+1:19.6 +1.1 |
|||||
13. | #14 |
Rodríguez Segoviano Yeray - Díaz Rivero Corina |
Opel Corsa Escudería Arico Competición |
B4 |
8:31.1 |
+1:22.3 +2.7 |
|||||
14. | #12 |
Martín Yumar Rubén Jonay - Rodríguez Beltrán Yeray |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
B4 |
8:40.6 |
+1:31.8 +9.5 |
|||||
15. | #15 |
Cabrera Alonso Francisco Agustín - García Beltrán Christian |
Toyota Yaris T Sport Escudería Motor Abona |
B4 |
8:43.1 |
+1:34.3 +2.5 |
|||||
16. | #9 |
Álvarez Expósito Aday - Quintero Expósito Ainhoa |
Mitsubishi Colt Escudería Villa de Adeje |
B4 |
8:44.1 |
+1:35.3 +1.0 |
|||||
17. | #16 |
Padilla García Tanausú - González Hernández Alejandro |
BMW 335i E30 Escudería Motor Abona |
A2 |
8:47.5 |
+1:38.7 +3.4 |
|||||
18. | #2 |
Oramas Luis Hilario - Marrero Trujillo Zebenzuí |
Opel Corsa Escudería Villa de Adeje |
B3 |
8:54.0 |
+1:45.2 +6.5 |
|||||
19. | #1 |
Rodríguez Chico Christian - Rodríguez Chico Erena |
Seat 131 Escudería Motor Abona |
A2 |
9:01.7 |
+1:52.9 +7.7 |
|||||
20. | #4 |
Fortes González Sebastián - Rodríguez Lorenzo Ayoze |
Opel Corsa Escudería Villa de Adeje |
B4 |
9:04.0 |
+1:55.2 +2.3 |
|||||
Retirements
2 (2 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#6 |
Pérez Domínguez Javier - Morera Martín Alexander |
Peugeot 106 Club ADEA |
B4 | Retired | |||||||
#22 |
Bello Álvarez Vicente - Álvarez Jiménez María Candelaria |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
B4 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [25. 9. 2016]