1. Altmühlfranken Rallye 2016
3. 9. 2016 • AC Gunzenhausen • asphalt 42.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #29 |
Werner Günther - Schmitz Hans-Peter |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
SU ***
|
2/9 |
24:40.8 |
102.1 |
||||
2. | #49 |
Engerer Stefan - Pfeiffer Rudolf |
Peugeot 306 MC Lauf |
AN ***
|
2/9 |
24:41.1 |
+0.3 +0.3 |
102.1 0.01 |
|||
3. | #41 |
Röhrig Christian - Michel Thorsten |
Peugeot 309 GTI MSC Zorn |
GOH*** | 2/9 |
24:51.9 |
+11.1 +10.8 |
101.3 0.26 |
|||
4. | #43 |
Weiss Thorsten - Blattnig Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
EI ***
|
2/9 |
25:04.5 |
+23.7 +12.6 |
100.5 0.56 |
|||
5. | #31 |
Spieß Jürgen - Wythe Axel |
Opel Ascona B |
LA *** | 2/9 |
25:12.8 |
+32.0 +8.3 |
99.9 0.76 |
|||
6. | #30 |
Wirth Oliver - Döring Christina |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Naila |
HO ***
|
2/9 |
25:25.1 |
+44.3 +12.3 |
99.1 1.05 |
|||
7. | #45 |
Lüdcke Jan-Philipp - Lüdcke Jürgen |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Zorn |
EMS***
|
2/9 |
25:30.4 |
+49.6 +5.3 |
98.8 1.18 |
|||
8. | #52 |
Bayer Tony - Schmidt Elena |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 MSC Bayreuth |
BT ***
|
2/9 |
25:35.5 0:15 |
+54.7 +5.1 |
98.5 1.30 |
|||
9. | #38 |
Gasteyer Andre - Deribo Pia |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
EMS***
|
2/9 |
25:40.7 |
+59.9 +5.2 |
98.1 1.43 |
|||
10. | #35 |
Enderlein Johannes - Koch Diana |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Jura |
WUG***
|
2/9 |
25:47.2 |
+1:06.4 +6.5 |
97.7 1.58 |
|||
11. | #42 |
Lüdcke Yannic - Wolf Franziska |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
EMS***
|
2/9 |
26:06.7 0:15 |
+1:25.9 +19.5 |
96.5 2.05 |
|||
12. | #33 |
Dietrich Mike John - Hofmann Nicole |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSG Feldberg |
HG ***
|
2/9 |
26:09.4 0:15 |
+1:28.6 +2.7 |
96.3 2.11 |
|||
13. | #50 |
Baumeister Karl - Kees Ramona |
Peugeot 306 S16 MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. |
BA ***
|
2/9 |
26:32.8 |
+1:52.0 +23.4 |
94.9 2.67 |
|||
14. | #48 |
Wollmershäuser Werner - Wollmershäuser Anja |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
SHA***
|
2/9 |
26:36.3 |
+1:55.5 +3.5 |
94.7 2.75 |
|||
15. | #37 |
Groß Florian - Uttenreuther Nina |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Zorn |
GOH*** | 2/9 |
26:38.8 |
+1:58.0 +2.5 |
94.6 2.81 |
|||
16. | #47 |
Kohn Jan - Zaiß Robin |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
KUS*** | 2/9 |
27:13.8 |
+2:33.0 +35.0 |
92.5 3.64 |
|||
17. | #46 |
Wagenlender Dominik - Brühl Marcel |
BMW 318 iS E30 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
AN ***
|
2/9 |
27:17.3 0:15 |
+2:36.5 +3.5 |
92.3 3.73 |
|||
18. | #39 |
Kohl Bernd - Oster Roland |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
HD *** | 2/9 |
27:33.7 |
+2:52.9 +16.4 |
91.4 4.12 |
|||
19. | #51 |
Amrhein Markus - Harbauer Julian |
Audi 80 Quattro MSC Jura |
MIL***
|
2/9 |
29:24.2 0:15 |
+4:43.4 +1:50.5 |
85.7 6.75 |
|||
20. | #40 |
Hossfeldt Christian - Hossfeldt Katja |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V AMC Gießen |
GI-***
|
2/9 |
29:49.3 1:00 |
+5:08.5 +25.1 |
84.5 7.35 |
|||
21. | #53 |
Herzog Thomas - Roth Christian |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
RH ***
|
2/9 |
31:49.8 |
+7:09.0 +2:00.5 |
79.2 10.21 |
|||
22. | #44 |
Glöckner Andreas - Matscheko Jürgen |
Opel Manta B |
LA ***
|
2/9 |
37:40.4 |
+12:59.6 +5:50.6 |
66.9 18.56 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#32 |
Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | RÜ*** | 2/9 | Retired | ||||||
#34 |
Möller Jochem - Koller Sonja |
Honda Integra Type-R DC2 MSC Jura |
SLÃ*** | 2/9 | Retired | ||||||
#36 |
Raffel Stefan - Schneider Uwe |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Potzberg |
KUS*** | 2/9 | Retired |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [9. 9. 2016]