34. Rallye National Cigalois 2016
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2016, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort • ASA Cigaloise • asphalt 123.60 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 57 (57 on list)
1. | #1 |
Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
1:19:08.7 |
93.7 |
||||
2. | #6 |
Anthérieu Jean-Yves - Anthérieu Valérie |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:22:18.2 |
+3:09.5 +3:09.5 |
90.1 1.53 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Virazel Sébastien - Cambus Laurent |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:22:28.5 |
+3:19.8 +10.3 |
89.9 1.62 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Nicolas Dorian - Trincald Chloé |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:23:12.3 |
+4:03.6 +43.8 |
89.1 1.97 |
|||
5. | #70 |
Frontier Alexis - Vidal Julie |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
1:23:43.2 |
+4:34.5 +30.9 |
88.6 2.22 |
|||
6. | #19 |
Nicolas Daniel - Nicolas Aurélia |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:23:55.9 |
+4:47.2 +12.7 |
88.4 2.32 |
|||
7. | #31 |
Baldini Jean-Baptiste - Reboul Michel |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
1:24:16.4 |
+5:07.7 +20.5 |
88.0 2.49 |
|||
8. | #14 |
Pueyo Philippe - Rouche Nathalie |
Subaru Impreza STi N16 |
|
N4 |
1:24:27.9 |
+5:19.2 +11.5 |
87.8 2.58 |
|||
9. | #26 |
Joly Florent - Perez Laëtitia |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:24:30.6 |
+5:21.9 +2.7 |
87.8 2.60 |
|||
10. | #82 |
Malhautier Ludovic - Chapelle Simone |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
F2/13 |
1:24:47.3 |
+5:38.6 +16.7 |
87.5 2.74 |
|||
11. | #35 |
Veyrun Guillaume - Francois Guillaume |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 |
1:24:56.5 |
+5:47.8 +9.2 |
87.3 2.81 |
|||
12. | #38 |
Durand Romain - Mercoiret Guillaume |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 |
1:25:04.2 |
+5:55.5 +7.7 |
87.2 2.88 |
|||
13. | #12 |
Rizo Thomas - Brangbour-Guyot Célia |
BMW 135i E82 |
AD-***
|
GT10 |
1:25:56.0 |
+6:47.3 +51.8 |
86.3 3.30 |
|||
14. | #21 |
Constanty Kévin - Bardoux Pauline |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:26:04.6 |
+6:55.9 +8.6 |
86.2 3.36 |
|||
15. | #25 |
Romeuf Vincent - Romeuf Mathieu |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:27:10.5 |
+8:01.8 +1:05.9 |
85.1 3.90 |
|||
16. | #90 |
Reilhan Fabien - Reilhan Romain |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2/13 |
1:27:27.6 |
+8:18.9 +17.1 |
84.8 4.04 |
||||
17. | #40 |
Chazoulieres Fabien - Auge Jean-Baptiste |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:27:29.7 |
+8:21.0 +2.1 |
84.8 4.05 |
|||
18. | #39 |
Massal Nicolas - Massal Boris |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:27:32.8 |
+8:24.1 +3.1 |
84.7 4.08 |
|||
19. | #88 |
Giardina Fabien - Viala Vincent |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2/13 |
1:27:34.3 |
+8:25.6 +1.5 |
84.7 4.09 |
||||
20. | #95 |
Rouanet Vincent - Boursinhac Clémentine |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
|
F2/13 |
1:27:35.4 |
+8:26.7 +1.1 |
84.7 4.10 |
|||
21. | #50 |
Duval Bastien - Mendez Yohan |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
1:27:46.0 |
+8:37.3 +10.6 |
84.5 4.19 |
||||
22. | #111 |
Padilla Thierry - Furlano Aurélie |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
|
F2/11 |
1:27:49.2 |
+8:40.5 +3.2 |
84.4 4.21 |
|||
23. | #85 |
Mila Patrick - Soutoul Cédric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:28:03.1 |
+8:54.4 +13.9 |
84.2 4.32 |
||||
24. | #47 |
Rouanet Romain - Valette Elodie |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
A7 |
1:28:15.2 |
+9:06.5 +12.1 |
84.0 4.42 |
|||
25. | #74 |
Melchissedec Xavier - Morillas Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:28:43.1 |
+9:34.4 +27.9 |
83.6 4.65 |
||||
26. | #57 |
Alauzun Julien - Bugiani Tony |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
1:29:08.6 |
+9:59.9 +25.5 |
83.2 4.85 |
||||
27. | #89 |
Macary Julien - Iniesta Mathieu |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
F2/13 |
1:29:12.1 |
+10:03.4 +3.5 |
83.1 4.88 |
|||
28. | #18 |
Escudero Jonathan - Larue Bruno |
Subaru Impreza STi R4 |
|
R4 |
1:29:25.1 |
+10:16.4 +13.0 |
82.9 4.99 |
|||
29. | #43 |
Bouchindhomme Julien - Toubert Frédéric |
Honda Integra Type-R |
|
A7 |
1:29:36.4 0:20 |
+10:27.7 +11.3 |
82.8 5.08 |
|||
30. | #49 |
Bavoux Olivier - Bavoux Lydia |
Honda Integra Type-R |
AS-*** | A7 |
1:30:25.8 |
+11:17.1 +49.4 |
82.0 5.48 |
|||
31. | #61 |
Daudé Clément - Diaz Virginie |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
1:30:32.4 |
+11:23.7 +6.6 |
81.9 5.53 |
|||
32. | #80 |
Liautard Yann - Liautard Sonia |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:30:51.2 |
+11:42.5 +18.8 |
81.6 5.68 |
||||
33. | #23 |
Escudier Laurent - Escudier Maxime |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:30:58.3 |
+11:49.6 +7.1 |
81.5 5.74 |
|||
34. | #65 |
Morillas Bruno - Pigeyre Manuel |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:31:03.9 |
+11:55.2 +5.6 |
81.4 5.79 |
||||
35. | #42 |
Vidal Sylvain - Vidal Antonin |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
|
A7K |
1:31:46.2 |
+12:37.5 +42.3 |
80.8 6.13 |
|||
36. | #78 |
Marquier Benjamin - Marquier Christophe |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
A6 |
1:32:09.1 |
+13:00.4 +22.9 |
80.5 6.31 |
|||
37. | #27 |
Abinal Michel - Martos Henri |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
1:32:15.8 |
+13:07.1 +6.7 |
80.4 6.37 |
|||
38. | #11 |
Laurin Gérard - Marquez Eric |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
PMC***
|
A7S |
1:32:23.2 |
+13:14.5 +7.4 |
80.3 6.43 |
|||
39. | #97 |
Lefevre Alexandre - Guiraud Julie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:32:26.2 |
+13:17.5 +3.0 |
80.2 6.45 |
||||
40. | #36 |
Wendling Yannick - Di Nisi Laurent |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:33:00.2 |
+13:51.5 +34.0 |
79.7 6.73 |
|||
41. | #53 |
Paillares Claude - Casamayou Jacqueline |
BMW 120i E81 |
|
F2/14 |
1:33:07.2 |
+13:58.5 +7.0 |
79.6 6.78 |
|||
42. | #41 |
Guillon Jean-Luc - Guillon Thibault |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:33:16.7 |
+14:08.0 +9.5 |
79.5 6.86 |
|||
43. | #32 |
Aguillon-Ortiz Michel - Ibanez Florian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 |
1:33:19.5 |
+14:10.8 +2.8 |
79.5 6.88 |
|||
44. | #99 |
Hayet Sylvain - Hayet-Ferré Vanessa |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
1:33:29.4 |
+14:20.7 +9.9 |
79.3 6.96 |
|||
45. | #34 |
Petrarca Patrice - Fournier Jérémy |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
1:33:33.6 |
+14:24.9 +4.2 |
79.3 7.00 |
||||
46. | #102 |
Obrecht Clément - Quinonero Rémi |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:33:39.2 |
+14:30.5 +5.6 |
79.2 7.04 |
||||
47. | #98 |
Dupuy Morgan - Bertrand Yoann |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:33:41.1 |
+14:32.4 +1.9 |
79.2 7.06 |
||||
48. | #67 |
Thion Raymond - Sciume Jérôme |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
539*** | F2/14 |
1:33:53.4 |
+14:44.7 +12.3 |
79.0 7.16 |
|||
49. | #108 |
Saumade Yann - Saumade Franck |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:33:57.2 |
+14:48.5 +3.8 |
78.9 7.19 |
||||
50. | #33 |
Vailhé Patrick - Causse Cédric |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
565***
|
N4 |
1:34:00.7 |
+14:52.0 +3.5 |
78.9 7.22 |
|||
51. | #109 |
Combet Maxime - Marie Grégory |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:34:06.3 |
+14:57.6 +5.6 |
78.8 7.26 |
||||
52. | #86 |
Gervais Laurent - Anxionnat Roland |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
F2/13 |
1:35:22.2 |
+16:13.5 +1:15.9 |
77.8 7.88 |
|||
53. | #106 |
Durand Romain - Durand Benjamin |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
R1 |
1:35:54.7 |
+16:46.0 +32.5 |
77.3 8.14 |
||||
54. | #73 |
Ruffa Boris - Ruffa Raphaël |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N3 |
1:36:05.6 |
+16:56.9 +10.9 |
77.2 8.23 |
||||
55. | #101 |
Schosmann Brice - Ferret Yves |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:37:39.8 |
+18:31.1 +1:34.2 |
75.9 8.99 |
||||
56. | #110 |
Guiraud Laëtitia - Guiraud Elodie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:38:49.0 |
+19:40.3 +1:09.2 |
75.0 9.55 |
||||
57. | #94 |
Reuilles Julien - Tronc William |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
F2/13 |
1:41:29.0 |
+22:20.3 +2:40.0 |
73.1 10.84 |
|||
Retirements
48 (48 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #2 |
Burnens Geoffrey - Gulino Jérémy | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #4 |
Cardenas Benjamin - Lacruz Marine | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #5 |
Brunet Thierry - Garcia Laurene | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #9 |
Volle Stéphan - Bonicel Adrien | Citroën C2 R2 Max |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #10 |
Bousquet Thierry - Pomares Régis | Peugeot 208 T16 |
DZ-***
|
R5 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #15 |
Cuguillère Vivian - Hurtado-Arcuri Aurélie | BMW Z3M | GT10 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #16 |
Bacon William - Bacon Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #17 |
Port Christian - Rodriguez-Monroy Stéphan | BMW 325i E30 |
CE-***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #20 |
Ortiz Cyril - Vitrani Fabrice | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #22 |
Valentin Ludovic - Delpuech Ludovic | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #24 |
Choquer Mickael - Seychal-Arcucci Anne | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #29 |
Leygues Laurent - Serra Serge | Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #30 |
Albert Andreas - Maurin Mathieu | Subaru Impreza STi N12B |
MY0***
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #37 |
Tribouillois Gaël - Arnaud Laëtitia | Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #44 |
Campoy Francis - Reynes Pierre-Hervé | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
A7 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #46 |
Forgues Loriane - Puech Mallorie | Renault Clio RS |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #48 |
Segondy Matthias - Prouzet Laurent | Peugeot 206 GT | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #51 |
Teissier Clément - Teissier Virginie | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #52 |
Maurin Christophe - Legal Joris | Renault Clio 16S | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #54 |
Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard | BMW 120i E81 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #56 |
Carmille Gérald - Carmille Vincent | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #58 |
Ducros Thierry - Coquard Philippe | Opel Kadett GT/E | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #59 |
Tondut Thierry - Roeckel Fabrice | Peugeot 206 S16 |
990***
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #60 |
Richier Jean-Michel - Bresson Cédric | Peugeot 206 CC |
|
F2/14 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #62 |
Segarra Cédric - Hullo Romain | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #63 |
Segarra Christian - George Nicolas | Peugeot 206 GT | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #64 |
Toulouse Jean-François - Durand Benjamin | Peugeot 206 RC |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #66 |
Pellet Olivier - Cruz Benjamin | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #68 |
Authebon Gérard - Domergue Martine | Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #69 |
Negre Jean-Pierre - Raunier Christophe | Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #71 |
Biau Clément - Cornebise Jérôme | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #75 |
Ferrari Marco - Galewski Arthur | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #77 |
Martin Frédéric - Martin Jean-Yves | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
A6 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #79 |
Garcia Sébastien - Lacalle Estelle | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #81 |
Soulier Alexandre - Cauvy Florian | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
|
F2/13 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #83 |
Maurel Pascal - Cusin Stéphanie | Peugeot 106 XSi |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #84 |
Voisin Lionel - Honoré Nicolas | Opel Astra G |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #87 |
Gaubert Laurent - Beltran David | Honda Civic VTi | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #91 |
Salinas Romain - Bouvier Vincent | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #92 |
Baudière Lionel - Alary Anthony | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #93 |
Garcia Olivier - Livolsi Florent | Citroën Saxo VTS |
|
F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #96 |
Marcorelles Adrien - Leydier Gilles | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #100 |
Padilla Vincent - Amiel Mathilde | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #103 |
Delpuech Thomas - Francois Clément | Peugeot 206 XS | N2S | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #104 |
Castex Arnaud - Vareilles Julie | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2S | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #105 |
Cesar Vincent - Marmelat Amélie | Peugeot 106 XSi | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #107 |
Buhler Bastien - Lapierre Guilhem | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #112 |
Cellier Gérald - Perrin Lionel | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
|
F2/11 | Mechanical |