16. Rallye Šumava 1981
27. 3. – 28. 3. 1981, Klatovy • asphalt - gravel 243.38 km - (cancelled 31.92 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 64 (64 on list)
1. | #1 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František |
Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
C 3*** | A2/1600 |
2:03:18 (7398) |
102.9 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
2:03:52 (7432) |
+34 +34 |
102.4 0.16 |
|||
3. | #46 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AK Sklounion Teplice |
TUB*** | A2/1300 |
2:06:39 (7599) |
+3:21 +2:47 |
100.2 0.95 |
|||
4. | #40 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A2/1300 |
2:07:09 (7629) |
+3:51 +30 |
99.8 1.09 |
|||
5. | #47 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300 |
2:08:50 (7730) |
+5:32 +1:41 |
98.5 1.57 |
||||
6. | #41 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
2:09:00 (7740) |
+5:42 +10 |
98.4 1.62 |
||||
7. | #38 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1300 |
2:09:26 1:00 (7766) |
+6:08 +26 |
98.0 1.74 |
|||
8. | #10 |
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil František |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
2:09:42 (7782) |
+6:24 +16 |
97.8 1.82 |
|||
9. | #63 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS ARC Brno |
A2/1300 |
2:10:13 (7813) |
+6:55 +31 |
97.4 1.96 |
||||
10. | #11 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek Vlastimil |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
2:10:18 (7818) |
+7:00 +5 |
97.4 1.99 |
||||
11. | #44 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel |
Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice |
A2/1300 |
2:11:18 (7878) |
+8:00 +1:00 |
96.6 2.27 |
||||
12. | #45 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Chodov |
SOA*** | A2/1300 |
2:11:30 1:00 (7890) |
+8:12 +12 |
96.5 2.33 |
|||
13. | #5 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
2:12:37 (7957) |
+9:19 +1:07 |
95.7 2.64 |
||||
14. | #71 |
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef |
Škoda 110 R Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
RKA*** | A2/1150 |
2:14:53 (8093) |
+11:35 +2:16 |
94.1 3.29 |
|||
15. | #72 |
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 RC ASK Stavby Praha |
AT *** | A2/1150 |
2:15:51 (8151) |
+12:33 +58 |
93.4 3.56 |
|||
16. | #12 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
2:15:58 (8158) |
+12:40 +7 |
93.3 3.59 |
||||
17. | #77 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R ČSAD Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
2:16:43 (8203) |
+13:25 +45 |
92.8 3.81 |
||||
18. | #49 |
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav |
BMW 323i ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1300+ |
2:17:33 (8253) |
+14:15 +50 |
92.2 4.04 |
||||
19. | #53 |
Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
2:17:35 (8255) |
+14:17 +2 |
92.2 4.05 |
||||
20. | #95 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Novosedly |
A2/1150 |
2:18:20 (8300) |
+15:02 +45 |
91.7 4.27 |
||||
21. | #13 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1600 |
2:18:29 (8309) |
+15:11 +9 |
91.6 4.31 |
||||
22. | #83 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
BMB*** | A2/1150 |
2:18:30 (8310) |
+15:12 +1 |
91.6 4.31 |
|||
23. | #73 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:18:54 (8334) |
+15:36 +24 |
91.3 4.43 |
||||
24. | #8 |
Babor František - Susa Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1600 |
2:19:09 (8349) |
+15:51 +15 |
91.2 4.50 |
||||
25. | #23 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Olšanské papírny Olšany |
A2/1600 |
2:19:46 (8386) |
+16:28 +37 |
90.8 4.67 |
||||
26. | #75 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
2:19:58 (8398) |
+16:40 +12 |
90.6 4.73 |
||||
27. | #6 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
2:20:20 (8420) |
+17:02 +22 |
90.4 4.83 |
|||
28. | #92 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
LBC*** | A2/1150 |
2:20:52 (8452) |
+17:34 +32 |
90.1 4.98 |
|||
29. | #96 |
Strnad Jiří - Pačes Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
2:20:54 (8454) |
+17:36 +2 |
90.0 4.99 |
||||
30. | #98 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl |
Škoda 110 R TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
2:21:05 (8465) |
+17:47 +11 |
89.9 5.05 |
||||
31. | #99 |
Jón Jiří - Falta Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
2:21:24 (8484) |
+18:06 +19 |
89.7 5.14 |
||||
32. | #19 |
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1600 |
2:21:52 (8512) |
+18:34 +28 |
89.4 5.27 |
||||
33. | #76 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
2:21:55 (8515) |
+18:37 +3 |
89.4 5.28 |
||||
34. | #78 |
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert |
Škoda 100 AMK DPMB Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
2:22:45 (8565) |
+19:27 +50 |
88.9 5.52 |
||||
35. | #81 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří |
Škoda 110 R ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
2:23:08 (8588) |
+19:50 +23 |
88.6 5.63 |
||||
36. | #24 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
2:23:17 (8597) |
+19:59 +9 |
88.5 5.67 |
||||
37. | #94 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Králíky |
A2/1150 |
2:24:55 (8695) |
+21:37 +1:38 |
87.6 6.13 |
||||
38. | #74 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf |
Škoda 110 R Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1150 |
2:25:07 (8707) |
+21:49 +12 |
87.4 6.19 |
||||
39. | #48 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK DPMB Bratislava |
A2/1300 |
2:25:41 (8741) |
+22:23 +34 |
87.1 6.35 |
||||
40. | #117 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Plzeň |
A1/1300 |
2:26:05 (8765) |
+22:47 +24 |
86.9 6.46 |
||||
41. | #134 |
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Fiat 132 S ZO Svazarmu Praha 56 |
A1/1300+ |
2:26:48 (8808) |
+23:30 +43 |
86.4 6.67 |
||||
42. | #36 |
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1300 |
2:27:18 (8838) |
+24:00 +30 |
86.1 6.81 |
||||
43. | #141 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1300 |
2:27:55 (8875) |
+24:37 +37 |
85.8 6.98 |
||||
44. | #111 |
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří |
Trabant P601 Barum Team |
A2/700 |
2:28:08 (8888) |
+24:50 +13 |
85.6 7.05 |
||||
45. | #145 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Ledenice |
A1/1300 |
2:29:27 (8967) |
+26:09 +1:19 |
84.9 7.42 |
||||
46. | #113 |
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
2:29:32 (8972) |
+26:14 +5 |
84.8 7.44 |
||||
47. | #90 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič |
NJB*** | A2/1150 |
2:29:52 (8992) |
+26:34 +20 |
84.7 7.54 |
|||
48. | #55 |
Turcsányi Daniel sen. - Jevický Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
A1/1300+ |
2:30:20 (9020) |
+27:02 +28 |
84.4 7.67 |
||||
49. | #118 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
2:31:01 (9061) |
+27:43 +41 |
84.0 7.86 |
||||
50. | #114 |
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
TAB*** | A2/700 |
2:33:15 (9195) |
+29:57 +2:14 |
82.8 8.50 |
|||
51. | #143 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/1300 |
2:33:46 (9226) |
+30:28 +31 |
82.5 8.64 |
||||
52. | #144 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Železný Brod |
JNB*** | A1/1300 |
2:35:14 (9314) |
+31:56 +1:28 |
81.7 9.06 |
|||
53. | #147 |
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam |
Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava |
A1/1300 |
2:37:28 (9448) |
+34:10 +2:14 |
80.6 9.69 |
||||
54. | #122 |
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
2:38:04 (9484) |
+34:46 +36 |
80.3 9.86 |
||||
55. | #16 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice |
CRC*** | A2/1600 |
2:41:16 10:00 (9676) |
+37:58 +3:12 |
78.7 10.77 |
|||
56. | #101 |
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Štefan |
Škoda 100 ŠŽ Podbrezová |
A2/1150 |
2:41:21 14:00 (9681) |
+38:03 +5 |
78.6 10.80 |
||||
57. | #148 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hlučín |
A1/1300 |
2:44:55 (9895) |
+41:37 +3:34 |
76.9 11.81 |
||||
58. | #22 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTB*** | A2/1600 |
2:45:39 (9939) |
+42:21 +44 |
76.6 12.02 |
|||
59. | #93 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Šabat Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1300+ |
2:48:07 (10087) |
+44:49 +2:28 |
75.5 12.72 |
||||
60. | #102 |
Hajdin Lubomír - Varga Juraj |
Wartburg 353 AMK Vodár Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
2:49:03 (10143) |
+45:45 +56 |
75.1 12.98 |
||||
61. | #142 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Horní Cerekev |
A1/1300 |
2:49:34 (10174) |
+46:16 +31 |
74.8 13.13 |
||||
62. | #115 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A2/700 |
2:59:51 16:00 (10791) |
+56:33 +10:17 |
70.5 16.05 |
|||
63. | #123 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1300 |
3:11:19 1:00 (11479) |
+1:08:01 +11:28 |
66.3 19.30 |
||||
64. | #146 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Horký Marcel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A1/1300 |
3:30:37 22:00 (12637) |
+1:27:19 +19:18 |
60.2 24.78 |
||||
Retirements
36 (36 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS6 | #3 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
OL *** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #4 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #9 |
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald |
Simca 1000 Hraničář Cheb |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #14 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin |
Lada VAZ 2106 AMK Vsetín |
A1/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #15 |
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Lázně Luhačovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #17 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel |
Renault 12 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #18 |
Jícha Hynek - Klimánek Martin |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 | Accident | ||||||
SS12 | #20 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #21 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #26 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Dopraznak Prešov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #27 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Plzeň |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #31 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1300 | Suspension | ||||||
SS8 | #35 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #37 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #42 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #51 |
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor |
VK *** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #52 |
Polák Josef - Rýger Rudolf |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #54 |
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #56 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTB*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #57 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #59 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #60 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRB*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #62 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #64 |
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #67 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj |
Škoda 130 RS AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #68 |
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #79 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #80 |
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Teplice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #82 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 AMK Sedlčany |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #86 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Veselý Jiří |
Zastava 101 S AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #87 |
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar |
Škoda 110 R ASS Olomouc |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #112 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #116 |
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #121 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABA*** | A2/700 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #132 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan |
Lada VAZ 2101 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #149 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [27. 12. 2011]