8. Tramo de Tierra Villa de Ausejo 2016
7. 5. 2016 • gravel 40.50 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #10 |
Lapuente Rubén - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Agurain |
399*** | 2RM |
23:06.3 |
105.2 |
||||
2. | #12 |
Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge |
Opel Astra Turbo Automóvil Club Arnedo |
346*** | 2RM |
23:59.0 |
+52.7 +52.7 |
101.3 1.30 |
|||
3. | #11 |
Gutiérrez León Jorge - San Juan Felipe |
Ford Fiesta R2 Escudería Autona |
379*** | 2RM |
24:24.4 |
+1:18.1 +25.4 |
99.6 1.93 |
|||
4. | #18 |
Valera López Óscar - Mallen José Joaquin |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Santa Bárbara |
B-0*** | 2RM |
25:43.0 |
+2:36.7 +1:18.6 |
94.5 3.87 |
|||
5. | #15 |
Jareño Xavier - Zorrilla Alfredo |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
B-3*** | 2RM |
25:50.1 |
+2:43.8 +7.1 |
94.1 4.04 |
|||
6. | #24 |
Etxarre Koldo - Estraga Jesús |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Euskadi Racing |
VI-*** | 2RM |
26:03.2 |
+2:56.9 +13.1 |
93.3 4.37 |
|||
7. | #27 |
Zubimendi Arkaitz - Elgarresta Aritz |
Peugeot 206 GTi |
SS-*** | 2RM |
26:10.0 |
+3:03.7 +6.8 |
92.9 4.54 |
|||
8. | #23 |
Zabala Josu - Irazu Markel |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V |
B-1*** | 2RM |
26:27.9 |
+3:21.6 +17.9 |
91.8 4.98 |
|||
9. | #19 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Ugaldebere Ion |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
SS-*** | 2RM |
26:31.5 |
+3:25.2 +3.6 |
91.6 5.07 |
|||
10. | #28 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - Ibáñez Roberto |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
L-3*** | 2RM |
26:46.8 |
+3:40.5 +15.3 |
90.7 5.44 |
|||
11. | #25 |
Villaro Carlos - Sanz José Ángel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
B-2*** | 2RM |
27:05.6 |
+3:59.3 +18.8 |
89.7 5.91 |
|||
12. | #34 |
Edeso Raúl - Baquedano Eloy |
Seat Ibiza GTi Escudería Lagun Artea |
B-6*** | 2RM |
27:24.5 |
+4:18.2 +18.9 |
88.7 6.38 |
|||
13. | #37 |
Aramburu Vidal - Junquera Diego |
Honda Civic Escudería Turbo Competición |
SS-*** | 2RM |
27:27.6 |
+4:21.3 +3.1 |
88.5 6.45 |
|||
14. | #35 |
Mateo Martínez-Losa David - Valladares Sergio |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V |
O-8*** | 2RM |
27:28.8 |
+4:22.5 +1.2 |
88.4 6.48 |
|||
15. | #32 |
Gómez González Óscar - Lahera Juan A. |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 PCR Sport |
GI-*** | 2RM |
27:32.1 |
+4:25.8 +3.3 |
88.3 6.56 |
|||
16. | #36 |
Etxarte Íñigo - Sarasola Jokin |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V |
LE-*** | 2RM |
28:36.4 |
+5:30.1 +1:04.3 |
84.9 8.15 |
|||
17. | #39 |
Orokieta Arkaitz - Peña Salvador Alain |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Agurain |
BI-*** | 2RM |
28:55.5 |
+5:49.2 +19.1 |
84.0 8.62 |
|||
18. | #31 |
Ziarreta Unai - Casado Igor |
Peugeot 205 GTI Real Peña Motorista Vizcaya |
PO-*** | 2RM |
29:25.4 |
+6:19.1 +29.9 |
82.6 9.36 |
|||
19. | #33 |
Sainz Rubén - Bañares Rubén |
Opel Corsa GSi |
618*** | 2RM |
30:30.8 |
+7:24.5 +1:05.4 |
79.6 10.98 |
|||
20. | #30 |
Labarquilla Fernando - Remiro Pilar |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T |
B-2*** | 2RM |
30:37.3 |
+7:31.0 +6.5 |
79.4 11.14 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#14 |
Rubio Marín Juan Manuel - Sánchez Calvé Moisés |
Renault Clio II Sport Escudería Santa Bárbara |
055*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#16 |
Gil Gumiel Carlos - Alfaro José Luis |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Automóvil Club Arnedo |
190*** | 2RM | Retired | ||||||
#17 |
Bonillo Alcalá Luis Andrés - San José Noelia |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Escudería Santa Bárbara |
029*** | 2RM | Retired | ||||||
#20 |
Alustiza Xabier - Altube Xabier |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Sardara |
AV-*** | 2RM | Retired | ||||||
#21 |
Echave Víctor - Arza Mikel |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
261*** | 2RM | Retired | ||||||
#26 |
López de Muniain Andoni - Izaguirre Igor | BMW 325 Ti Compact | B-6*** | 2RM | Retired | ||||||
#29 |
Gómez González Jonathan - del Estal Esperanza |
Hyundai Accent GT Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
S-8*** | 2RM | Retired | ||||||
#38 |
Aginaga Gorka - Aginaga Juan José | Peugeot 205 GTI | M-1*** | 2RM | Retired | ||||||
#40 |
Martínez Fernando - Martínez Montoya Javier |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
395*** | 2RM | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [8. 5. 2016]