3. Rallysprint M.R.C. Güeñes 2003
13. 9. 2003 • asphalt 32.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 21 (21 on list)
1. | #1 |
Zapirain Joseba - Fervenza Esther |
Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 Escudería Lagun Artea |
B-7*** | A |
18:03.6 |
109.0 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Arrabal Luciano - Oses Maite |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Escudería Lagun Artea |
A |
18:22.7 |
+19.1 +19.1 |
107.1 0.58 |
||||
3. | #6 |
Gomez Francisco - Campos Eduardo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Nervión |
N |
18:30.3 |
+26.7 +7.6 |
106.3 0.81 |
||||
4. | #2 |
Gayoso Joseba - Gayoso Asier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Nervión |
N |
18:38.9 |
+35.3 +8.6 |
105.5 1.08 |
||||
5. | #3 |
Alustiza Xabier - Alustiza Ion |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior Escudería Lagun Artea |
SS-*** | A |
18:55.2 |
+51.6 +16.3 |
104.0 1.57 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Zurbanobeaskoetxea Joseli - Artetxe Eneko |
BMW 325 iX E30 Munguía Racing Elkartea |
R |
20:18.5 |
+2:14.9 +1:23.3 |
96.9 4.11 |
||||
7. | #14 |
Santos Echeberria Fernando - Otxoa Josema |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Lagun Artea |
N |
20:19.2 |
+2:15.6 +0.7 |
96.9 4.13 |
||||
8. | #17 |
Hernandez Aritz - Macho José A. |
Fiat Punto HGT C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria |
N |
20:21.2 |
+2:17.6 +2.0 |
96.7 4.20 |
||||
9. | #16 |
Ibarrola Esteban - Ibarrola Karmele |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Lagun Artea |
N |
20:21.4 |
+2:17.8 +0.2 |
96.7 4.20 |
||||
10. | #11 |
Pérez Tomé Kike - Mendizábal Aitor |
BMW 325i RAC Vasco Navarro |
R |
20:26.4 |
+2:22.8 +5.0 |
96.3 4.35 |
||||
11. | #9 |
Fuente Íñigo - Piñeiro Javier |
Citroën Xsara VTS Escudería Hamaika |
A |
20:35.8 |
+2:32.2 +9.4 |
95.5 4.64 |
||||
12. | #27 |
Astiazaran Iñigo - Sáez Mikel |
Citroën AX Sport RAC Vasco Navarro |
R |
20:54.7 |
+2:51.1 +18.9 |
94.1 5.22 |
||||
13. | #20 |
Ormaetxea Josu - Fondado Ignacio |
Renault 11 Turbo Gernika Racing |
R |
20:57.2 |
+2:53.6 +2.5 |
93.9 5.29 |
||||
14. | #26 |
Calvo Álvaro - Oria Xabier |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
R |
20:59.9 |
+2:56.3 +2.7 |
93.7 5.38 |
||||
15. | #23 |
García Juan Ramón - De Albiz David |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Nervión |
R |
21:04.4 |
+3:00.8 +4.5 |
93.4 5.51 |
||||
16. | #25 |
Oyarzabal Joseba - Irabien Xabier |
Citroën AX Sport Escuderia Sunoco |
R |
21:19.3 |
+3:15.7 +14.9 |
92.3 5.97 |
||||
17. | #22 |
García Antonio - Escalona J. Carlos |
Peugeot 206 GTi C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria |
N |
21:26.9 |
+3:23.3 +7.6 |
91.8 6.20 |
||||
18. | #31 |
Calleja Óscar - Maza Rubén |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Nervión |
R |
21:55.5 |
+3:51.9 +28.6 |
89.8 7.07 |
||||
19. | #33 |
Pérez Lorenzo Mario - Hormaeche Jagoba |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Nervión |
NH |
21:58.8 |
+3:55.2 +3.3 |
89.5 7.17 |
||||
20. | #28 |
Sarasola Iñaki - Usabiaga Haritz |
Citroën AX GTI Eguzki Sport |
R |
26:19.5 |
+8:15.9 +4:20.7 |
74.8 15.12 |
||||
21. | #24 |
Ruipérez Óscar - Urmeneta Antonio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Eguzki Sport |
R |
27:32.9 |
+9:29.3 +1:13.4 |
71.4 17.36 |
||||
Retirements
6 (6 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#5 |
Apalantza Ramón - Gómez Eneko |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Lagun Artea |
A | Retired | |||||||
#10 |
Vergara Tomás - Berasategui Daniel |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Eguzki Sport |
R | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Ateka Rafa - Muriedas Julio |
Peugeot 205 GTI Munguía Racing Elkartea |
R | Retired | |||||||
#19 |
Martínez Íker - Jausoro Alfredo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escuderia Sunoco |
R | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Orbe Iban - Elgezua Eleder |
Citroën AX GTI Gernika Racing |
R | Retired | |||||||
#32 |
Undiano Xabier - López Óliver |
Peugeot 205 Rallye RAC Vasco Navarro |
R | Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [7. 5. 2016]