9. Rallye Velveta 1985
24. 5. – 25. 5. 1985, Varnsdorf • asphalt - gravel 172.20 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #24 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Sigma Olomouc |
B/1600 |
1:52:52 (6772) |
91.5 |
|||||
2. | #51 |
Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A/1300 |
1:56:18 (6978) |
+3:26 +3:26 |
88.8 1.20 |
||||
3. | #20 |
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar |
Škoda 130 L JZD Starojicko |
A/1300 |
1:57:15 (7035) |
+4:23 +57 |
88.1 1.53 |
||||
4. | #2 |
Sklenář Milan - Sklenář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Škoda ZES Plzeň |
PJC*** | A/1600 |
2:00:42 (7242) |
+7:50 +3:27 |
85.6 2.73 |
|||
5. | #67 |
Fadrný František - Suchý Václav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ASK Stavby Praha |
B/1600 |
2:01:50 (7310) |
+8:58 +1:08 |
84.8 3.12 |
||||
6. | #16 |
Pešek Vladimír - Planěk Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
2:01:53 (7313) |
+9:01 +3 |
84.8 3.14 |
||||
7. | #49 |
Holubec Václav - Skála Vratislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
2:03:34 (7414) |
+10:42 +1:41 |
83.6 3.73 |
||||
8. | #57 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Podlipný Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 |
2:04:04 (7444) |
+11:12 +30 |
83.3 3.90 |
||||
9. | #12 |
Sekanina Jiří - Zajíc Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ACHP Šumperk |
A/1600 |
2:04:34 (7474) |
+11:42 +30 |
82.9 4.08 |
||||
10. | #15 |
Očadlík Vladimír - Kubičík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Pustiměř |
A/1300 |
2:05:10 (7510) |
+12:18 +36 |
82.5 4.29 |
||||
11. | #97 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
A/Š120LS |
2:05:23 (7523) |
+12:31 +13 |
82.4 4.36 |
||||
12. | #9 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský Antonín |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 |
2:05:46 (7546) |
+12:54 +23 |
82.2 4.49 |
||||
13. | #139 |
Manda Josef - Tomášek Luděk |
Lada VAZ 21011 Tatra Nový Jičín |
A/1300 |
2:05:48 (7548) |
+12:56 +2 |
82.1 4.51 |
||||
14. | #31 |
Martinásek Pavel - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Renault 5 Alpine ASS Olomouc |
A/1600 |
2:06:09 (7569) |
+13:17 +21 |
81.9 4.63 |
||||
15. | #17 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 L JZD Mohelnice |
SUC*** | A/1300 |
2:06:10 0:50 (7570) |
+13:18 +1 |
81.9 4.63 |
|||
16. | #30 |
Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
2:06:13 (7573) |
+13:21 +3 |
81.9 4.65 |
||||
17. | #84 |
Svoboda Miloš - Svoboda Michal |
Škoda 120 LS KDPZ Mikulov |
A/Š120LS |
2:06:30 (7590) |
+13:38 +17 |
81.7 4.75 |
||||
18. | #36 |
Hock Karel - Hock Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí |
A/1300 |
2:08:02 0:10 (7682) |
+15:10 +1:32 |
80.7 5.28 |
||||
19. | #76 |
Fiala Josef - Fialová Vladimíra |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/Š120LS |
2:08:29 (7709) |
+15:37 +27 |
80.4 5.44 |
|||
20. | #70 |
Formánek Petr - Danko Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nový Bor |
A/Š120LS |
2:08:31 (7711) |
+15:39 +2 |
80.4 5.45 |
||||
21. | #69 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A/Š120LS |
2:09:06 (7746) |
+16:14 +35 |
80.0 5.66 |
||||
22. | #140 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Feslová Věra |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov |
A/1300 |
2:09:43 (7783) |
+16:51 +37 |
79.7 5.87 |
||||
23. | #78 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Přibáň Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS |
2:10:08 (7808) |
+17:16 +25 |
79.4 6.02 |
||||
24. | #102 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS |
2:10:42 (7842) |
+17:50 +34 |
79.1 6.21 |
||||
25. | #37 |
Drga Vlastislav - Drgová Zdeňka |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Ploština Loučka |
A/Š120LS |
2:12:06 1:40 (7926) |
+19:14 +1:24 |
78.2 6.70 |
||||
26. | #129 |
Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Holeček Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Staňkov |
A/1600 |
2:12:36 (7956) |
+19:44 +30 |
77.9 6.88 |
||||
27. | #38 |
Schmied Jan - Schmiedová Libuše |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/1600 |
2:13:11 (7991) |
+20:19 +35 |
77.6 7.08 |
||||
28. | #118 |
Polanecký Luděk - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:13:37 (8017) |
+20:45 +26 |
77.3 7.23 |
||||
29. | #41 |
Slíva Libor - Gacík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hlučín |
A/1300 |
2:13:54 (8034) |
+21:02 +17 |
77.2 7.33 |
||||
30. | #109 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/700 |
2:14:09 (8049) |
+21:17 +15 |
77.0 7.42 |
||||
31. | #73 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZSE EP Jablonec |
A/Š120LS |
2:14:14 (8054) |
+21:22 +5 |
77.0 7.44 |
||||
32. | #58 |
Slovák Hubert - Buček Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 |
2:16:57 (8217) |
+24:05 +2:43 |
75.4 8.39 |
||||
33. | #114 |
Podhajský František - Běla Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A/700 |
2:17:25 (8245) |
+24:33 +28 |
75.2 8.55 |
||||
34. | #122 |
Bruner Jiří - Tůma Luboš |
Trabant P601 AMK Březnice |
A/700 |
2:20:21 (8421) |
+27:29 +2:56 |
73.6 9.58 |
||||
35. | #13 |
Kotál Robert - Šiman Richard |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ČVUT Praha |
A/1600 |
2:20:39 (8439) |
+27:47 +18 |
73.5 9.68 |
||||
36. | #112 |
Částková Jitka - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Šternberk |
A/700 |
2:20:42 (8442) |
+27:50 +3 |
73.4 9.70 |
||||
37. | #125 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Jagrik Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:22:53 (8573) |
+30:01 +2:11 |
72.3 10.46 |
||||
38. | #32 |
Štefánek Jan - Balán Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vracov |
A/1300 |
2:22:58 0:40 (8578) |
+30:06 +5 |
72.3 10.49 |
||||
39. | #45 |
Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 |
2:24:31 0:20 (8671) |
+31:39 +1:33 |
71.5 11.03 |
||||
40. | #87 |
Kec David - Martínek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
2:25:57 2:40 (8757) |
+33:05 +1:26 |
70.8 11.53 |
||||
41. | #100 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS |
2:30:09 2:10 (9009) |
+37:17 +4:12 |
68.8 12.99 |
||||
42. | #96 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
MBC*** | A/Š120LS |
2:33:31 1:40 (9211) |
+40:39 +3:22 |
67.3 14.16 |
|||
43. | #127 |
Blahout Vilém - Skokan Milan |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A/700 |
2:34:37 3:50 (9277) |
+41:45 +1:06 |
66.8 14.55 |
||||
44. | #121 |
Landovský Miroslav - Zelenka Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
A/700 |
2:34:45 (9285) |
+41:53 +8 |
66.8 14.59 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #3 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Dawson Karel |
Volkswagen Golf GTi ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #8 |
Kiss Dezider - Rýdlová Alexandra |
Lada VAZ 2103 Tatra Kopřivnice |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #11 |
Polcar Radko - Kratochvíl Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Rakovník |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #14 |
Kubíček Vlastimil - Houdek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #18 |
Omelka Petr - Hamrlík Radek |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
B/1600 | Excluded | ||||||
SS12 | #21 |
Otisk Miroslav - Otisková Marie |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #26 |
Racek Vlastimil - Kotelenský Václav |
Škoda 120 LS Geodézie Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #27 |
Kohout Rudolf - Fišr Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #42 |
Tomeš Miloš - Patrman Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #43 |
Eliáš Antonín - Machovský Zbyněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Michálek František - Klement Oldřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #50 |
Ašenbrener Ladislav - Ašenbrener Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #52 |
Malý Jaromír - Holický Václav |
Lada 1300 AMK Dvůr Králové |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #53 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda 130 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Clutch | ||||||
SS9 | #54 |
Jura Radoslav - Juřík Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #55 |
Procházka Pavel - Sedmidubský Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #59 |
Trnka Rostislav - Slaběňák Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #60 |
Zedník Petr - Janovský Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Hulín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #61 |
Dolák Luboš - Krotil Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #62 |
Bouchal Miroslav - Cink Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Lanškroun |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #63 |
Kozler Oldřich - Dostál Karel |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Most |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #68 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #72 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #74 |
Březina Josef - Kotrch Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nýrsko |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #75 |
Böhm Petr - Kopřiva Bořivoj |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mototechna Vrátno |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #77 |
Holeček Zdeněk - Holečková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #79 |
Dunda Jiří - Rous Václav |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #80 |
Hlavatý Vladimír - Drejnar Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
TU *** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #81 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Suková Eva |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #83 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kdyně |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #85 |
Táborský Miroslav - Táborská Jitka |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #86 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Gronych Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAO Šumperk |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #88 |
Žák Vladislav - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #90 |
Gelnar Miroslav - Kaštovský Oldřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Klimkovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #91 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #92 |
Krob Zdeněk - Černý Radislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rakovník |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #93 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #94 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #98 |
Jurčík Martin - Kohoušek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #101 |
Bauer František - Jakuba Eduard |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #103 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Čablík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #104 |
Václavík Libor - Čikot Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #105 |
Koutňák Leopold - Krkoška Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AK Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #106 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Pila |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #110 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #115 |
Gerych Jiří - Schäffer Antonín |
Trabant P601 AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #116 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #117 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
A/700 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #119 |
Kopečný Miroslav - Hájek Lubomír |
Trabant P601 JZD 1. máje Paseka |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #120 |
Chylík Jan - Somol Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #124 |
Kloc Josef - Patera Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #126 |
Šašek Petr - Taišl Ladislav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
PSB*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #133 |
Havlík Josef - Skákal Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #134 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Tóth Dušan |
Lada VAZ 21011 Elitex Jindřichův Hradec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #138 |
Kalabus Jan - Houšť Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #142 |
Šlégl Jan - Pučelík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #143 |
Dvořák Petr - Houdek Daniel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #144 |
Peřinka Jan - Škubník Milan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Opava |
A/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [4. 12. 2011]