Rally Lillehammer 2005
28. 5. 2005 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 50 (50 on list)
1. | #64 |
Linnerud Tord - Fløene Ola |
Toyota Corolla WRC NMK Gjøvik |
BD *** | A8 |
10:09 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Erland Pelle - Granheim Stig |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI KAK Motorsport |
HJ *** | A8 |
10:13 |
+4 +4 |
||||
3. | #1 |
Bakken Roger - Isdal Henning |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) NMK Modum & Sigdal |
DF *** | A8 |
10:32 |
+23 +19 |
||||
4. | #6 |
Kvam Thomas - Omsland Tommy |
Subaru Impreza GDB NMK Grenland |
NE *** | N4 |
10:42 |
+33 +10 |
||||
5. | #19 |
Matheson Holm Jacob - Matheson Torun |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI NMK Aurskog-Høland |
BC *** | NAS9 |
10:44 |
+35 +2 |
||||
6. | #3 |
Frustøl Svein - Hofstad Knut Hallgeir |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth KAK Motorsport |
RJ *** | A8 |
10:46 |
+37 +2 |
||||
7. | #60 |
Kollevold Bernt - Furuseth Roger |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
KF *** | N4 |
10:46 |
+37 +0 |
||||
8. | #4 |
Langård Ole Andreas - Alnes Atle |
Subaru Impreza GC8 KAK Motorsport |
CE *** | N4 |
10:54 |
+45 +8 |
||||
9. | #20 |
Korsmo Ole Morten - Lindkjølen Tor |
Volvo 242 Turbo KNA Solør Motorsport |
DD *** | NAS9 |
10:59 |
+50 +5 |
||||
10. | #59 |
Eng Tom-Erik - Elvekrok Henning |
BMW M3 E30 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
JU *** | NAS9 |
11:01 |
+52 +2 |
||||
11. | #9 |
Kjær Anders - Svendsen Trond |
Peugeot 206 XS NMK Larvik |
A6 |
11:02 |
+53 +1 |
|||||
12. | #39 |
Svardal Magne - Ågedal Odd |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V NMK Konsmo |
NAS12 |
11:03 |
+54 +1 |
|||||
13. | #62 |
Andresen Christian - Eilertsen Roger |
Peugeot 206 XS NMK Follo |
A6 |
11:06 |
+57 +3 |
|||||
14. | #24 |
Solberg Tor Magne - Sønsterud Liv Åse |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 16V NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS9 |
11:16 |
+1:07 +10 |
|||||
15. | #5 |
Myhrer Per Stefan - Adams Richard |
Subaru Impreza GC6 KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
11:22 |
+1:13 +6 |
|||||
16. | #8 |
Finstad Kjetil - Alexandersen Einar |
Peugeot 206 XS NMK Elverum |
A6 |
11:29 |
+1:20 +7 |
|||||
17. | #32 |
Fjelking Jan Olav - Tålesen Geir Atle |
Volvo 242 Turbo NMK Hamar |
NAS11 |
11:38 |
+1:29 +9 |
|||||
18. | #33 |
Gjervan Magne - Fossmo Øyvind |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth NAF Trøndelag |
NAS11 |
11:39 |
+1:30 +1 |
|||||
19. | #17 |
Joa Vegard - Andersen Peter |
Opel Manta 400 KNA Stavanger |
NAS9 |
11:47 0:20 |
+1:38 +8 |
|||||
20. | #34 |
Kristensen Vidar - Thorsby Eivind |
Volvo 240 KNA Eiker |
NAS11 |
11:50 |
+1:41 +3 |
|||||
21. | #41 |
Hovda Ståle - Hegle Jorunn E. |
Volvo 244 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
VOC17 |
11:52 |
+1:43 +2 |
|||||
22. | #23 |
Lehre Øivind - Lehre Lasse |
Volvo 240 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS9 |
11:55 0:10 |
+1:46 +3 |
|||||
23. | #46 |
Gustavsen Bjørn - Haugen Jostein |
Volvo 240 KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
VOC17 |
11:55 |
+1:46 +0 |
|||||
24. | #28 |
Aaneby Øystein - Kristiansen Kjetil |
Volkswagen Golf I KNA Oslo |
NAS10 |
11:56 0:20 |
+1:47 +1 |
|||||
25. | #31 |
Hovelsrud Anders - Hovelsrud Ola Petter |
Volvo 242 NMK Fluberg |
NAS11 |
11:56 |
+1:47 +0 |
|||||
26. | #37 |
Johnsen Ståle - Branes Ole Jonny |
Opel Ascona B KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 |
11:58 |
+1:49 +2 |
|||||
27. | #44 |
Mørkhagen Hans Einar - Synstad Espen |
Volvo 242 NMK Elverum |
VOC17 |
12:04 |
+1:55 +6 |
|||||
28. | #38 |
Silseth Svein Petter - Rohdin-Tveit John |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS12 |
12:05 |
+1:56 +1 |
|||||
29. | #11 |
Rolfsen Petter - Østbye Bjørn |
Nissan Almera GTi NMK Modum & Sigdal |
N3 |
12:08 |
+1:59 +3 |
|||||
30. | #10 |
Berg Arne - Johansen John |
Peugeot 206 XS Club NAF |
A6 |
12:11 |
+2:02 +3 |
|||||
31. | #35 |
Helstrup Ingar - Fyksen Bjørn |
Opel Ascona B KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
NAS12 |
12:12 |
+2:03 +1 |
|||||
32. | #36 |
Hermansen Robert A. - Nordstrand Dag |
Opel Ascona B NMK Hamar |
NAS12 |
12:15 |
+2:06 +3 |
|||||
33. | #49 |
Søyland Roger - Klanderud Anders |
Volvo 242 KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC18 |
12:15 |
+2:06 +0 |
|||||
34. | #40 |
Storberg Bjørn - Eggum Dave |
Volvo 242 KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC17 |
12:21 |
+2:12 +6 |
|||||
35. | #43 |
Lundhaug Anders - Sagmoen Halvor |
Volvo 240 KNA Solør Motorsport |
VOC17 |
12:27 |
+2:18 +6 |
|||||
36. | #47 |
Rabben Kåre - Flaskerud Jan |
Volvo 240 NMK Valdres |
VOC18 |
12:30 |
+2:21 +3 |
|||||
37. | #52 |
Østerud Rune - Østerud Geir |
Ford Cortina KNA Kongsvinger |
VET16 |
12:31 |
+2:22 +1 |
|||||
38. | #26 |
Kristiansen Odd Arne - Hulleberg Stian |
Audi 80 Quattro NMK Hamar |
NAS13 |
12:32 0:10 |
+2:23 +1 |
|||||
39. | #50 |
Møller Inge - Møller Gorm Klevmo |
Saab V4 KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
VET15 |
12:37 |
+2:28 +5 |
|||||
40. | #12 |
Fausko Petter - Halden Thorleif |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
12:41 1:00 |
+2:32 +4 |
|||||
41. | #29 |
Underthun Håvard - Oulie Nils Olav |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
NAS11 |
12:42 |
+2:33 +1 |
|||||
42. | #42 |
Thorbjørnsen Pål Atle - Øyhus Trond |
Volvo 240 NMK Gjøvik |
VOC17 |
12:56 1:00 |
+2:47 +14 |
|||||
43. | #57 |
Bakken Ronnie - Bjørnseth Jan Ove |
Volvo 242 NAF Brumundal |
DEB19 |
12:57 |
+2:48 +1 |
|||||
44. | #7 |
Caspersen Tony - Kjærnes Jørgen |
Subaru Impreza GDB NMK Trøgstad |
N4 |
13:09 2:00 |
+3:00 +12 |
|||||
45. | #65 |
Bjørklund Tore - Storsveen Arne Johnny |
Volvo 142 NMK Elverum |
VET15 |
13:11 |
+3:02 +2 |
|||||
46. | #22 |
Branes Jan Ove - Pekeberg Sondre |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS9 |
13:24 2:10 |
+3:15 +13 |
|||||
47. | #56 |
Lauritzen Kai - Øxseth Erlend |
Volvo 240 NMK Elverum |
DEB19 |
13:47 |
+3:38 +23 |
|||||
48. | #14 |
Pedersen Svein Jarle - Pedersen Stig |
Opel Corsa NMK Aurskog-Høland |
N2 |
14:06 1:30 |
+3:57 +19 |
|||||
49. | #54 |
Myroldhaug Jo - Birkely Stein Henning |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
DEB19 |
14:55 1:00 |
+4:46 +49 |
|||||
50. | #53 |
Sletten Frode - Rønning Kristian |
Volvo 240 NMK Storelvdal |
DEB19 |
16:49 |
+6:40 +1:54 |
|||||
Retirements
11 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #15 |
Økseter Peder - Johansen Norodd |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI NMK Elverum |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #18 |
Berntsen Lars Morten - Johansen Jim-Roger |
Opel Kadett Kit Car NMK Hadeland |
NAS9 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #25 |
Hvattum Egil - Lunde Lars |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Hadeland |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #27 |
Granheim Anders - Grauvlen Iver |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V NMK Hadeland |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Lippert Jarle - Stornes Frode |
BMW M3 E30 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #45 |
Wilsberg Jan Kåre - Halle Eivind |
Volvo 242 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS9 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #48 |
Johansen Erik - Andersen Bjørn |
Volvo 242 NMK Hamar |
VOC18 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #51 |
Myraas Jan Einar - Moseby Maren |
Ford Mustang NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VET16 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #58 |
Henriksen Pål - Bakken Jan Otto |
Opel Kadett GSI NMK Melhus |
DEB19 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #61 |
Slaastad Tom - Strand Jan Åge |
Ford Escort MK1 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #63 |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Veiby Erik |
Renault Clio KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 | Retired |