Bergslagsloppet 1967
15. 1. 1967 • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
1. | #17 |
Andersson Åke - Åman Torsten |
Saab V4 SMK Uppsala |
PA *** | S2 |
2:10:18 |
|||||
2. | #7 |
Orrenius Carl - Schröderheim Gustaf |
Saab V4 AMCK Stockholm |
S2 |
2:11:42 |
+1:24 +1:24 |
|||||
3. | #18 | Waldegård Björn | Volkswagen 1600 MK Rimo |
S2 |
2:15:23 |
+5:05 +3:41 |
|||||
4. | #62 | Kulläng Anders | BMC Cooper Forshaga MC |
S2 |
2:17:00 |
+6:42 +1:37 |
|||||
5. | #9 | Blomqvist Stig | Saab Sport SMK Örebro |
S2 |
2:18:25 |
+8:07 +1:25 |
|||||
6. | #3 | Hallgren Arne | Saab Sport SMK Hedemora |
S2 |
2:19:08 |
+8:50 +43 |
|||||
7. | #19 | Pettersson Dag | Saab Monte Carlo 850 MK Scandia |
S2 |
2:19:55 |
+9:37 +47 |
|||||
8. | #24 | Karlsson Jan-Olof | Saab V4 SMK Nyköping |
S2 |
2:21:01 |
+10:43 +1:06 |
|||||
9. | ? | Skoglund Lars | Renault Gordini |
S2 |
2:21:09 |
+10:51 +8 |
|||||
10. | #13 | Griberg Albin | Volkswagen 1600 TL MK Rimo |
S2 |
2:21:54 |
+11:36 +45 |
|||||
11. | #11 | Nilsson Leif | Volkswagen 1500 Botkyrka MK |
S2 |
2:22:34 |
+12:16 +40 |
|||||
12. | #12 | Welèn Ingvar | Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
S2 |
2:23:23 |
+13:05 +49 |
|||||
13. | #53 | Lundgren Jan-Erik | Volvo 122 S Kils MK |
S2 |
2:23:47 |
+13:29 +24 |
|||||
14. | #5 | Palm Torsten | Saab Sport |
S2 |
2:25:44 1:30 |
+15:26 +1:57 |
|||||
15. | #10 | Tjerneld Per | Opel Rekord 1900 Sandvikens MK |
S2 |
2:26:31 |
+16:13 +47 |
|||||
16. | #66 | Liljemark Ivar | Renault 8 Gordini MK Ratten |
S2 |
2:27:00 |
+16:42 +29 |
|||||
17. | #4 | Kedemark Stig | Volvo 122 S Forshaga MC |
S2 |
2:27:21 |
+17:03 +21 |
|||||
18. | #46 | Magnusson Rolf | Volkswagen 1600 TL Huddinge MK |
S2 |
2:28:09 |
+17:51 +48 |
|||||
19. | #52 | Söderberg Lennart | BMC Cooper S SMK Gävle |
S2 |
2:28:21 |
+18:03 +12 |
|||||
20. | #14 | Berggren Sören | Saab Sport Sandvikens MK |
S2 |
2:28:29 |
+18:11 +8 |
|||||
21. | #69 | Jonsson Bengt | Saab Monte Carlo 850 Fagersta MK |
S2 |
2:28:42 |
+18:24 +13 |
|||||
22. | #68 | Danielsson Bo | Saab Sport AMCK Stockholm |
S2 |
2:28:42 |
+18:24 +0 |
|||||
23. | #45 | Swartz Arne | Volkswagen 1600 TL Strängnäs AMS |
S2 |
2:28:55 |
+18:37 +13 |
|||||
24. | #2 | Carlsson Ingvar | Volvo 544 SMK Nyköping |
S2 |
2:29:21 |
+19:03 +26 |
|||||
25. | #54 | Frohm Ingemar | Ford Cortina Sandvikens MK |
S2 |
2:30:04 1:30 |
+19:46 +43 |
|||||
26. | #60 | Persson Rutger | Volvo Amazon SMK Uppsala |
S2 |
2:30:19 |
+20:01 +15 |
|||||
27. | #75 | Larsson Mats | Renault 8 Gordini SMK Trollhättan |
S2 |
2:30:24 |
+20:06 +5 |
|||||
28. | #70 | Wahlin Leif | Opel Rekord 1900 Solna MS |
S2 |
2:31:19 |
+21:01 +55 |
|||||
29. | #56 | Sohlberg Finn | Saab 96 Storfors MK |
S2 |
2:32:08 |
+21:50 +49 |
|||||
30. | #71 | Simonsson Sven | Volvo Vetlanda RRC |
S2 |
2:32:24 |
+22:06 +16 |
|||||
31. | #55 | Johnsson Björn | Renault 8 Gordini SMK Västerås |
S2 |
2:32:29 |
+22:11 +5 |
|||||
32. | #6 | Eklund Per | Saab V4 Arvika MK |
S2 |
2:37:13 |
+26:55 +4:44 |
|||||
33. | #59 | Jansson Lars-Ingvar | Volvo Amazon Botkyrka MK |
S2 |
2:37:22 |
+27:04 +9 |
|||||
34. | #20 | Eneqvist Jan | Opel Rekord 1900 Nacka MS |
S2 |
2:40:04 0:30 |
+29:46 +2:42 |
|||||
35. | #49 | Frick Conny | Volvo 122 S Göteborgs MF |
S2 |
2:43:33 |
+33:15 +3:29 |
|||||
36. | #58 | Svensson Christer | Volkswagen 1500 S SMK Nyköping |
S2 |
2:44:10 0:45 |
+33:52 +37 |
|||||
37. | #77 | Karlberg Olof | Volvo Amazon Vimmerby MS |
S2 |
2:49:39 |
+39:21 +5:29 |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [24. 3. 2023]