23. Frankenland Rallye 2007
6. 10. 2007 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #31 |
Kopp Alexander - Schober Michaela |
Peugeot 206 RC |
HN *** | N3 |
19:23 |
|||||
2. | #10 |
Krause Michael - Fleischhauer Silvio |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 MSC Calw |
HO *** | N3 |
19:32 |
+9 +9 |
||||
3. | #36 |
Stinglwagner Mario - Nützel Roswitha |
BMW 318 iS E30 MC Lauf |
LAU*** | N3 |
19:49 |
+26 +17 |
||||
4. | #34 |
Kurz Jochen - Reichling Daniela |
Opel Astra GSi 16V RT Mögglingen |
SHA*** | N3 |
19:53 |
+30 +4 |
||||
5. | #32 |
Hochwimmer Sven - Schubert Markus |
Vauxhall Astra GTE MSC Wächtersbach |
N3 |
19:56 |
+33 +3 |
|||||
6. | #39 |
Frasch Daniel - Frasch Gabi |
Peugeot 306 RAMC Nördlingen |
DON*** | N3 |
20:13 |
+50 +17 |
||||
7. | #38 |
Lindner Marcus - Schardt Stephanie |
BMW 318 iS E30 MC Lauf |
FÜ*** | N3 |
20:34 |
+1:11 +21 |
||||
8. | #35 |
Krause Tobias - Heidisch Andreas |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V AMC Bad Windsheim |
N3 |
20:34 |
+1:11 +0 |
|||||
9. | #31 |
Kopp Alexander - Schober Michaela |
Peugeot 206 RC |
HN *** | N3 |
19:23 |
+0 +-1:-11 |
||||
10. | #30 |
Römpert Gerd - Buhmann Marc |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII ADAC Nordbaden e.V. |
HD *** | N3 |
20:49 |
+1:26 +1:26 |
||||
11. | #37 |
Gwosdz Florian - Gwosdz Fabian |
BMW 318 iS |
N3 |
20:51 |
+1:28 +2 |
|||||
12. | #41 |
Malter Matthias - Marder Jochen |
Opel Corsa C GSi AC Helfenstein |
N3 |
22:36 |
+3:13 +1:45 |
|||||
13. | #10 |
Krause Michael - Fleischhauer Silvio |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 MSC Calw |
HO *** | N3 |
19:32 |
+9 +-1:-4 |
||||
14. | #42 |
Arnold Steffen - Brenner Patrick |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
AA *** | N3 |
23:28 |
+4:05 +3:56 |
||||
15. | #40 |
Bischoff Sebastian - Heinz Michael |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
N3 |
24:20 |
+4:57 +52 |
|||||
16. | #36 |
Stinglwagner Mario - Nützel Roswitha |
BMW 318 iS E30 MC Lauf |
LAU*** | N3 |
19:49 |
+26 +-1:-31 |
||||
17. | #34 |
Kurz Jochen - Reichling Daniela |
Opel Astra GSi 16V RT Mögglingen |
SHA*** | N3 |
19:53 |
+30 +4 |
||||
18. | #32 |
Hochwimmer Sven - Schubert Markus |
Vauxhall Astra GTE MSC Wächtersbach |
N3 |
19:56 |
+33 +3 |
|||||
19. | #39 |
Frasch Daniel - Frasch Gabi |
Peugeot 306 RAMC Nördlingen |
DON*** | N3 |
20:13 |
+50 +17 |
||||
20. | #38 |
Lindner Marcus - Schardt Stephanie |
BMW 318 iS E30 MC Lauf |
FÜ*** | N3 |
20:34 |
+1:11 +21 |
||||
21. | #35 |
Krause Tobias - Heidisch Andreas |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V AMC Bad Windsheim |
N3 |
20:34 |
+1:11 +0 |
|||||
22. | #30 |
Römpert Gerd - Buhmann Marc |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII ADAC Nordbaden e.V. |
HD *** | N3 |
20:49 |
+1:26 +15 |
||||
23. | #37 |
Gwosdz Florian - Gwosdz Fabian |
BMW 318 iS |
N3 |
20:51 |
+1:28 +2 |
|||||
24. | #41 |
Malter Matthias - Marder Jochen |
Opel Corsa C GSi AC Helfenstein |
N3 |
22:36 |
+3:13 +1:45 |
|||||
25. | #42 |
Arnold Steffen - Brenner Patrick |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
AA *** | N3 |
23:28 |
+4:05 +52 |
||||
26. | #40 |
Bischoff Sebastian - Heinz Michael |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
N3 |
24:20 |
+4:57 +52 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#33 |
Rüger Rainer - Olkus Melanie |
Seat Ibiza Cupra HWRT Wohlmuthausen |
N3 | Retired |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [1. 2. 2016]