8. ADAC Fontane Rallye 2005
3. 9. 2005, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • asphalt • Other years
Frank Richert did last three stages as course car after retiring on SS1
Final results
finished: 55 (55 on list)
1. | #2 |
Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
PR *** | N5 |
21:03.0 0:10 |
|||||
2. | #6 |
Reimann Frank - Gohlke Sabrina |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
B-R*** | H13 |
21:25.5 |
+22.5 +22.5 |
||||
3. | #5 |
Teichmann Klaus - Seibt Dorit |
Nissan Almera Kit Car Chemnitzer AMC |
C G*** | H13 |
21:32.0 |
+29.0 +6.5 |
||||
4. | #7 |
Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia |
Renault Clio Williams Chemnitzer AMC |
C G*** | N3 |
21:35.2 |
+32.2 +3.2 |
||||
5. | #12 |
Will Stefan - Bühn Nicole |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
B S*** | N3 |
21:53.0 |
+50.0 +17.8 |
||||
6. | #21 |
Bach Marc - Hossbach Patrick |
BMW 325 iX E30 |
LOS*** | H14 |
22:06.5 |
+1:03.5 +13.5 |
||||
7. | #14 |
Schmidt Patrick - Schmidt Roberto |
BMW 318 iS E30 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
DW *** | N3 |
22:30.9 |
+1:27.9 +24.4 |
||||
8. | #11 |
Lanzke Roland - Schulze Hubertus |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
SPN*** | N3 |
22:31.2 |
+1:28.2 +0.3 |
||||
9. | #16 |
Geßner Sven - Tobor Marcus |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
MTL*** | H13 |
22:41.2 |
+1:38.2 +10.0 |
||||
10. | #26 |
Hagen Thomas - Wulf Dieter |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V ADAC Team Hansa |
RZ *** | N3 |
22:46.3 |
+1:43.3 +5.1 |
||||
11. | #60 |
Bräuer Lars - Petzold Thomas |
BMW 318 iS E30 Chemnitzer AMC |
STL*** | G18 |
22:57.2 |
+1:54.2 +10.9 |
||||
12. | #38 |
Tober Jim - Schramm Stefan |
Toyota Corolla AE92 |
OHV*** | H12 |
22:57.4 |
+1:54.4 +0.2 |
||||
13. | #20 |
Schuster Olaf - Pötzsch Daniela |
BMW 325 iX E30 |
HY *** | H14 |
22:58.2 |
+1:55.2 +0.8 |
||||
14. | #17 |
Wolff Ricky - Klemke Michael |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
BAR*** | H13 |
23:00.2 |
+1:57.2 +2.0 |
||||
15. | #46 |
Gerntke Thomas - Fischer Torsten |
Nissan Micra K11 |
GR *** | H11 |
23:02.8 |
+1:59.8 +2.6 |
||||
16. | #29 |
Kan Lazar - Ihlefeldt Jean |
BMW 318 iS E30 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
LOS*** | N3 |
23:06.2 |
+2:03.2 +3.4 |
||||
17. | #53 |
Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias |
Opel Kadett E |
WB *** | H11 |
23:10.3 |
+2:07.3 +4.1 |
||||
18. | #47 |
Brühl Enrico - Ellmer Daniel |
Nissan Micra K11 |
Z E*** | H11 |
23:21.6 |
+2:18.6 +11.3 |
||||
19. | #10 |
Prillwitz Matthias - Ziehmann Jeanette |
Volvo 940 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
LOS*** | N4 |
23:25.4 |
+2:22.4 +3.8 |
||||
20. | #63 |
Robel Thomas - Näther Julia |
Opel Kadett GSI |
KM *** | G18 |
23:25.9 |
+2:22.9 +0.5 |
||||
21. | #51 |
Menz Maximilian - Steiskal Maik |
Nissan Micra K11 |
WB *** | H11 |
23:27.9 |
+2:24.9 +2.0 |
||||
22. | #27 |
Plauschin Steffen - Schubert Sandra |
Peugeot 206 GT |
B P*** | N3 |
23:33.2 |
+2:30.2 +5.3 |
||||
23. | #68 |
Tscheuschner Wolfgang - Liebeck Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi VCB Berlin |
OHV*** | G17 |
23:34.9 |
+2:31.9 +1.7 |
||||
24. | #31 |
Kaspar Ronald - Dometzky Egbert |
Volvo 244 |
GÜ*** | N4 |
23:40.9 |
+2:37.9 +6.0 |
||||
25. | #28 |
Altmann Tino - Altmann Angela |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MSG Niesky |
NOL*** | N3 |
23:56.2 |
+2:53.2 +15.3 |
||||
26. | #42 |
Graf Mirko - Schmidt Gundo |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 MSG Niesky |
NOL*** | N2 |
23:59.4 |
+2:56.4 +3.2 |
||||
27. | #67 |
Rieck Alexander - Eckelmann Sven |
Volkswagen Golf II |
WB *** | G17 |
24:00.0 |
+2:57.0 +0.6 |
||||
28. | #52 |
Uhlrich Sven - Leppin Sascha |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | H11 |
24:01.0 |
+2:58.0 +1.0 |
||||
29. | #41 |
Stroppe Andreas - Reichardt Lutz |
Mitsubishi Colt |
MOL*** | N2 |
24:05.1 |
+3:02.1 +4.1 |
||||
30. | #40 |
Wulff Gabriele - Callsen Sylvia |
Proton Wira RS II RRC Lausitz e.V. |
HY *** | N2 |
24:07.5 |
+3:04.5 +2.4 |
||||
31. | #32 |
Leue Andreas - Piechowski Helmut |
Volvo 740 |
LOS*** | N4 |
24:16.2 |
+3:13.2 +8.7 |
||||
32. | #64 |
Janetzko Thorsten - Insel Rainer |
Opel Vectra 4x4 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
B E*** | G18 |
24:16.4 |
+3:13.4 +0.2 |
||||
33. | #71 |
Paul Markus - Paul Robert |
Opel Kadett E 1.6 |
MOL*** | G17 |
24:28.9 |
+3:25.9 +12.5 |
||||
34. | #49 |
Jantz Robert - Richter Jenny |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
EI *** | H11 |
24:40.2 |
+3:37.2 +11.3 |
||||
35. | #34 |
Mollitor Silvio - Weidner Christian |
Volvo 244 |
MOL*** | N4 |
24:42.7 |
+3:39.7 +2.5 |
||||
36. | #33 |
Riemer Kay - Eckardt Alexander |
Volvo 740 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
LDS*** | N4 |
24:43.8 |
+3:40.8 +1.1 |
||||
37. | #61 |
Pfaff Detlef - Rauch David |
Opel Astra G MC Gotha |
GTH*** | G18 |
24:51.8 |
+3:48.8 +8.0 |
||||
38. | #62 |
Straße Dirk - Seelisch André |
Mitsubishi Colt |
LOS*** | G18 |
24:52.5 0:40 |
+3:49.5 +0.7 |
||||
39. | #23 |
Schümann Bernd - Schümann Marcel |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
B X*** | H13 |
24:56.8 |
+3:53.8 +4.3 |
||||
40. | #44 |
Schlegel Mario - Werner Erik |
Ford Fiesta MC Grünhain |
FG *** | N1 |
24:59.4 0:10 |
+3:56.4 +2.6 |
||||
41. | #77 |
Keller Mario - Arnold Sven |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | H10 |
25:03.0 |
+4:00.0 +3.6 |
||||
42. | #80 |
Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
MW *** | H10 |
25:28.5 |
+4:25.5 +25.5 |
||||
43. | #58 |
Otto Thomas - Bessner Gerlind |
BMW 325i E30 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OPR*** | G19 |
25:28.5 |
+4:25.5 +0.0 |
||||
44. | #81 |
Grimm Thomas - Trommer Kenny |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
C H*** | H10 |
25:33.2 |
+4:30.2 +4.7 |
||||
45. | #84 |
Hans Ronny - Penkwitz Michael |
Trabant P601 |
GRZ*** | H10 |
25:37.9 |
+4:34.9 +4.7 |
||||
46. | #39 |
Dürr Norman - Kraatz Dion |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
WB *** | H12 |
25:43.5 |
+4:40.5 +5.6 |
||||
47. | #82 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Praetzel Oliver |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
MOL*** | H10 |
25:47.3 |
+4:44.3 +3.8 |
||||
48. | #69 |
Goldschmidt Jens - Rozanowske Marcel |
Honda Civic ED6 |
MOL*** | G17 |
25:59.5 |
+4:56.5 +12.2 |
||||
49. | #22 |
Winkel Ronny - Koch Sebastian |
Audi 90 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OPR*** | H14 |
26:02.2 |
+4:59.2 +2.7 |
||||
50. | #85 |
Metzner Gunter - Schuster Christoph |
Trabant P601 |
Z K*** | H10 |
26:27.4 |
+5:24.4 +25.2 |
||||
51. | #75 |
Schnur Christian - Zahn Gabi |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OPR*** | H10 |
26:36.7 |
+5:33.7 +9.3 |
||||
52. | #55 |
Krüger Mirko - Klieckmann Andreas |
Fiat Cinquecento |
HVL*** | H11 |
26:36.9 |
+5:33.9 +0.2 |
||||
53. | #72 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Heubach Christian |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
GRZ*** | G18 |
27:57.5 |
+6:54.5 +1:20.6 |
||||
54. | #79 |
Schuk Nico - Finke Andreas |
Trabant P601 |
WB *** | H10 |
31:35.1 |
+10:32.1 +3:37.6 |
||||
55. | #54 |
Rudzok Peter - Gorlt Stephan |
Trabant 1.1 MC Weida |
SK *** | H11 |
41:02.3 |
+19:59.3 +9:27.2 |
||||
Retirements
13 (13 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #1 |
Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen |
Ford Escort WRC Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B Z*** | H15 | Gearbox | |||||
SS4 | #8 |
Dzewas Stephan - Gohlke Klaus-Dieter |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
H15 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #15 |
Richert Stefan - Schnelle Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | H13 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #24 |
Rutt Ronny - Dornaus René | BMW 318 iS E30 | H13 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #25 |
Möbus Hartmut - Zweig Olaf | Peugeot 206 RC | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #35 |
Sobkowski Roland - Thamm Norbert | BMW 2002 Ti | B 0*** | Y22 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #36 |
Arschelewski Gorden - Jakobs Norman | Peugeot 205 GTI | H12 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #37 |
Wilhelm Stephan - Ihlefeldt Lutz | Opel Kadett E 1.6 | PM *** | H12 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #48 |
Unnasch Wieland - Finger Jens |
Nissan Micra K11 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #70 |
Goldschmidt René - Goldschmidt Petra | Mitsubishi Colt | MOL*** | G17 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #76 |
Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | Trabant P601 | H10 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #78 |
Schmidt Marko - Steinbach Lutz |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
BAR*** | H10 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #86 |
Christ Martin - Niederhof Ralf | Trabant P601 | H10 | Retired |