Polar-Bergslagsrallyt 1978
6. 1. – 7. 1. 1978 • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
finished: 117 (117 on list)
1. | #25 |
Kulläng Anders - Berglund Bruno |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Team Westom |
JLS*** | A-Förare Special |
4:45:45 |
|||||
2. | #19 |
Danielsson Bror - Bergudden Rolf |
Opel Kadett GT/E Årjängs MK |
JMB*** | A-Förare Standard A |
4:47:18 |
+1:33 +1:33 |
||||
3. | #17 |
Johansson Björn 'Nalle' - Spjuth Ragnar |
Opel Kadett GT/E MSK Kvarnvingarna |
JGZ*** | A-Förare Standard A |
4:54:51 |
+9:06 +7:33 |
||||
4. | #69 |
Thorsell Bengt - Lundh Jörgen |
BMW 2002 Skara MK |
GXC*** | A-Förare Special |
4:58:11 |
+12:26 +3:20 |
||||
5. | #59 |
Fagerlind Gunnar - Fagerlind Börje |
Opel Ascona Falköpings MK |
FTX*** | A-Förare Special |
4:58:46 |
+13:01 +35 |
||||
6. | #15 |
Tunemar Anders - Bonnevier Anders |
Saab 99 EMS SMK Uppsala |
JZN*** | A-Förare Standard A |
4:59:24 |
+13:39 +38 |
||||
7. | #63 |
Sunner Christer - Zander Christer |
Opel Ascona MK Kopparberg |
JEX*** | A-Förare Special |
4:59:25 |
+13:40 +1 |
||||
8. | #230 |
Hagman Jan - Husman Anders |
Saab 96 V4 MK Rimo |
CLU*** | A-Förare Special |
4:59:30 |
+13:45 +5 |
||||
9. | #57 |
Fröjd Sven-Olof - Aronsson Ingemar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Växjö MS |
EHY*** | A-Förare Special |
5:00:27 |
+14:42 +57 |
||||
10. | #8 |
Eriksson Ove - Carlström Lars-Erik |
Lada VAZ 1500S SMK Köping |
FJP*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:00:33 |
+14:48 +6 |
||||
11. | #53 |
Wallinder Håkan - Knutsson Torbjörn |
Opel Kadett GT/E Västerås MS |
JGP*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:00:42 |
+14:57 +9 |
||||
12. | #22 |
Egefalk Folke - Egefalk Anders |
Saab V4 Nora MK |
ADZ*** | A-Förare Special |
5:00:48 |
+15:03 +6 |
||||
13. | #2 |
Möller Thord - Norman Ulf |
Opel Kadett SMK Tierp |
GWJ*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:01:02 |
+15:17 +14 |
||||
14. | #14 |
Harrström Evert - Skullman Jan Olov |
Opel Kadett Rallye Norrköpings MK |
JWO*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:01:34 |
+15:49 +32 |
||||
15. | #13 |
Sellholm Jan - Jakobsson Robert |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kolsva MS |
JFH*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:02:04 |
+16:19 +30 |
||||
16. | #48 |
Sjunning Björn - Landqvist Thomas |
Opel Kadett GT/E SMK Gävle |
JJM*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:02:53 |
+17:08 +49 |
||||
17. | #72 |
Walfridsson Lars-Erik - Persson Per-Ove |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
HGW*** | A-Förare Special |
5:03:00 |
+17:15 +7 |
||||
18. | #147 |
Lindberg Sture - Zander Leif |
Opel Kadett GT/E Hällefors MK |
JJU*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:03:29 |
+17:44 +29 |
||||
19. | #56 |
Gustafsson Lars-Olof - Liljekvist Christer |
Opel Kadett GT/E Fagersta MK |
JCP*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:03:37 |
+17:52 +8 |
||||
20. | #61 |
Andersson Åke - Nordström Ingemar |
Saab V4 SMK Sundsvall |
FBL*** | A-Förare Special |
5:03:43 |
+17:58 +6 |
||||
21. | #201 |
Gustafsson Kent - Jorlin Lars-Åke |
Saab V4 MK Rimo |
BXU*** | A-Förare Special |
5:04:08 |
+18:23 +25 |
||||
22. | #12 |
Johansson Erik 'Eken' - Östensson Jan |
Saab 99 EMS Ludvika MS |
CUB*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:04:11 |
+18:26 +3 |
||||
23. | #73 |
Sandell Anders - Sundström Dan |
Opel Ascona Jämtlands MK |
DLJ*** | A-Förare Special |
5:04:14 |
+18:29 +3 |
||||
24. | #74 |
Sjödin Uno - Stigsson Curt |
BMW 2002 SMK Sundsvall |
CZL*** | A-Förare Special |
5:04:40 |
+18:55 +26 |
||||
25. | #10 |
Nilsson Bengt - Rommerblad Per |
Lada VAZ 1500S SMK Stockholm |
EMT*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:05:10 |
+19:25 +30 |
||||
26. | #4 |
Blomqvist Gert - Blomqvist Tommy |
Fiat 131 Mirafiori MK Sävsjö |
CAH*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:05:13 |
+19:28 +3 |
||||
27. | #172 |
Malmgren Rolf - Malmgren Håkan |
Opel Kadett GT/E Volvo IF |
JAB*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:05:27 |
+19:42 +14 |
||||
28. | #157 |
Lindberg Thord - Lönnström Sune |
Opel Kadett GT/E Hällefors MK |
JJH*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:06:08 |
+20:23 +41 |
||||
29. | #119 |
Carlsson Per - Nordqvist Bengt-Olov |
Saab V4 SMK Örebro |
CBZ*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:07:14 |
+21:29 +1:06 |
||||
30. | #49 |
Nordström Peter - Andreasson Rolf |
Opel Kadett GT/E Skepptuna MK |
JNO*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:07:46 |
+22:01 +32 |
||||
31. | #6 |
Österwall Bo - Melleroth Rolf |
Ford Escort SMK Tierp |
JLS*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:07:55 |
+22:10 +9 |
||||
32. | #175 |
Bergman Arne - Lindroth Erik |
Volvo 142 Nora MK |
EBA*** | A-Förare Special |
5:08:16 |
+22:31 +21 |
||||
33. | #37 |
Axman Torbjörn - Svensson Åke |
Saab V4 Norrköpings MK |
ABM*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:08:35 |
+22:50 +19 |
||||
34. | #162 |
Eidhall Roland - Eidhall Gordon |
Opel Kadett GT/E Gnosjö MK |
JLS*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:08:50 |
+23:05 +15 |
||||
35. | #45 |
Jakobsson Hans-Göran - Wedin Lars-Göran |
Saab V4 Fagersta MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
5:08:53 |
+23:08 +3 |
|||||
36. | #1 |
Jansson Bo - Wissting Rolf |
Saab V4 Norrköpings MK |
ESP*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:09:06 |
+23:21 +13 |
||||
37. | #221 |
Sörensen Kent - Karlsson Tore |
Volvo 121 Taxinge MK |
BFG*** | A-Förare Special |
5:09:35 |
+23:50 +29 |
||||
38. | #176 |
Johansson Johnny - Asserholt Roger |
Opel Ascona Lindesbergs MK |
FTM*** | A-Förare Special |
5:10:02 |
+24:17 +27 |
||||
39. | #42 |
Börjesson Ruben - Sterner Marianne |
Lada VAZ 1500S SMK Nyköping |
JZH*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:10:08 |
+24:23 +6 |
||||
40. | #86 |
Öström Ove - Bohlin Sören |
Saab V4 Sandvikens MK |
ANC*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:10:31 |
+24:46 +23 |
||||
41. | #117 |
Rönnerblad Anders - Jansson Ove |
Opel Kadett Haninge MK |
GXO*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:10:46 |
+25:01 +15 |
||||
42. | #52 |
Larsson Torbjörn - Andersson Arne |
Volvo 142 SMK Södermanland |
CYK*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:11:45 |
+26:00 +59 |
||||
43. | #203 |
Jonsson Kenneth - Veiksaar Hillar |
Saab V4 Eskilstuna MK |
BBN*** | A-Förare Special |
5:12:09 |
+26:24 +24 |
||||
44. | #225 |
Ardesjö Jerker - Andersson Erik |
Volvo 142 MK Kopparberg |
EFG*** | A-Förare Special |
5:13:01 |
+27:16 +52 |
||||
45. | #44 |
Ohlsson Roger - Johansson Torbjörn |
Saab V4 Kalix MK |
BLY*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:13:38 |
+27:53 +37 |
||||
46. | #215 |
Johansson Kjell-Erik - Henriksson Gorgen |
Volvo 142 Växjö MS |
AAT*** | A-Förare Special |
5:13:39 |
+27:54 +1 |
||||
47. | #136 |
Danielsson Mats - Olstam Håkan |
Saab V4 Nora MK |
BLM*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:13:44 |
+27:59 +5 |
||||
48. | #41 |
Wallin Anders - Söderlund Sven |
Saab V4 Skepptuna MK |
HUJ*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:14:16 |
+28:31 +32 |
||||
49. | #102 |
Eriksson Lars-Gunnar - Johansson Per-Ove |
Saab V4 Norrköpings MK |
DSP*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:15:14 |
+29:29 +58 |
||||
50. | #123 |
Eriksson Kenneth - von Ahn Göran |
Saab V4 SMK Örebro |
DHY*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:15:20 |
+29:35 +6 |
||||
51. | #183 |
Jonsson Anders - Nilsson Lars |
Opel Ascona Älvbygdens MK |
DAR*** | A-Förare Special |
5:15:34 |
+29:49 +14 |
||||
52. | #241 |
Engberg Håkan - Lille Håkan |
Volvo 142 Avesta BK |
BJT*** | A-Förare Special |
5:15:38 |
+29:53 +4 |
||||
53. | #226 |
Svensson Sören - Sigfridsson Johnny |
Volvo PV 544 Kinds MK |
GKD*** | A-Förare Special |
5:16:00 |
+30:15 +22 |
||||
54. | #125 |
Almqvist Hans - Nolåkers Rune |
Saab V4 SMK Dala |
BCY*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:16:01 |
+30:16 +1 |
||||
55. | #159 |
Persson Per-Olof 'Poppo' - Green Hana |
Ford Escort RS SMK Arboga |
HWL*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:16:20 |
+30:35 +19 |
||||
56. | #78 |
Öberg Bengt - Johansson Tommy |
Volvo 142 Botkyrka MK |
EUB*** | A-Förare Special |
5:16:21 |
+30:36 +1 |
||||
57. | #128 |
Gustavsson Kenneth - Olofsson Rolf |
Opel Kadett Varbergs MK |
GUX*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:16:25 |
+30:40 +4 |
||||
58. | #96 |
Gustavsson Willy - Andersson Kent |
Saab V4 Hällefors MK |
BXA*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:16:27 |
+30:42 +2 |
||||
59. | #115 |
Lindqvist Bengt - Johansson Bo |
Saab V4 Fägre MK |
DBM*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:16:45 |
+31:00 +18 |
||||
60. | #148 |
Hedin Kjell-Åke - Norgren Gladys |
Opel Kadett GT/E SMK Stockholm |
JGH*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:17:14 |
+31:29 +29 |
||||
61. | #81 |
Jansson Börje - Jansson Eva |
Saab V4 SMK Märsta |
HAB*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:17:26 |
+31:41 +12 |
||||
62. | #99 |
Bergqvist Berth - Wallin Christer |
Saab V4 Karlskrona AK |
FKZ*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:17:57 |
+32:12 +31 |
||||
63. | #34 |
Rosén Jan - Adriansson Börje |
Saab V4 Borås MK |
BYE*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:18:04 |
+32:19 +7 |
||||
64. | #83 |
Nilsson Alf - Larsson Jan |
Saab V4 Kinds MK |
DWN*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:18:13 |
+32:28 +9 |
||||
65. | #145 |
Gustafsson Göran - Strandberg Ronny |
BMW 2002 SMK Munkedal |
GRZ*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:18:23 |
+32:38 +10 |
||||
66. | #65 |
Karlsson Kent - Elfström Kenneth |
Opel Ascona Fjäras MK |
GMC*** | A-Förare Special |
5:18:32 |
+32:47 +9 |
||||
67. | #141 |
Bringefors Bengt - Bringefors Birger |
Volkswagen Golf MK Speed |
HRP*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:18:41 |
+32:56 +9 |
||||
68. | #163 |
Lindqvist Carl-Erik - Isaksson Bengt |
Volkswagen Golf Jämtlands MK |
HBD*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:18:43 |
+32:58 +2 |
||||
69. | #87 |
Juhlin Tomas - Böe Kent |
Saab V4 Hällefors MK |
ATN*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:18:57 |
+33:12 +14 |
||||
70. | #139 |
Magnusson Bengt - Strandberg Lennart |
Saab V4 Varbergs MK |
CTZ*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:19:24 |
+33:39 +27 |
||||
71. | #189 |
Selander Martin - Axenfalk Karl |
Opel Kadett Rallye SMK Trollhättan |
DCD*** | A-Förare Special |
5:20:46 |
+35:01 +1:22 |
||||
72. | #127 |
Lampila Kaj - Pettersson Lars |
Datsun Haninge MK |
FTR*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:21:39 |
+35:54 +53 |
||||
73. | #160 |
Lindblom Bengt - Jonsson Hans |
Volvo 142 Nora MK |
CTH*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:22:19 |
+36:34 +40 |
||||
74. | #151 |
Brandkvist Gunnar - Larsson Kenneth |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MK |
BWB*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:22:29 |
+36:44 +10 |
||||
75. | #188 |
Eek Ove - Gillberg Per-Eric |
Volvo 142 Kolsva MS |
ABK*** | A-Förare Special |
5:22:55 |
+37:10 +26 |
||||
76. | #138 |
Stenberg Gert - Johannesson Roland |
Saab V4 Älvbygdens MK |
BTS*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:23:00 |
+37:15 +5 |
||||
77. | #33 |
Hellqvist Sören - Nilsson Lennart |
Toyota Corolla Hällefors MK |
GFM*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:23:01 |
+37:16 +1 |
||||
78. | #111 |
Forsberg Gunnar - Selling Thomas |
Saab V4 Taxinge MK |
DPL*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:23:27 |
+37:42 +26 |
||||
79. | #135 |
Uppsäll Erik - Heikenborn Dick |
Saab V4 Skepptuna MK |
CFU*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:23:40 |
+37:55 +13 |
||||
80. | #89 |
Carlsson Thomas - Johansson Kent |
Saab V4 SMK Värnamo |
DWN*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:23:57 |
+38:12 +17 |
||||
81. | #7 |
Strömberg Ola - Ericson Hansjöran |
Saab 96 V4 Nora MK |
ECL*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:24:23 |
+38:38 +26 |
||||
82. | #109 |
Froberg Börje - Kroon Stig |
Saab V4 Götene MK |
FBL*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:24:34 |
+38:49 +11 |
||||
83. | #146 |
Dahl Ingemar - Bom Jan |
BMW 2002 Djursholms MK |
GUE*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:25:02 |
+39:17 +28 |
||||
84. | #108 |
Andreasson Håkan - Andersson Kent |
Saab V4 Kolsva MS |
CAK*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:25:05 |
+39:20 +3 |
||||
85. | #154 |
Lundqvist Jan-Åke - Lundqvist Lars |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MK |
BFD*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:25:24 |
+39:39 +19 |
||||
86. | #210 |
Eriksson Billy - Hellqvist Melker |
BMW 2002 Hällefors MK |
FWJ*** | A-Förare Special |
5:25:41 |
+39:56 +17 |
||||
87. | #246 |
Lindgren Kenneth - Gustavsson Göran |
Volvo 142 SMK Karlskoga |
FTA*** | A-Förare Special |
5:25:52 |
+40:07 +11 |
||||
88. | #106 |
Andersson Clemens - Willen Mats |
Saab V4 SMK Dala |
CDL*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:26:42 |
+40:57 +50 |
||||
89. | #168 |
Blom Anders - Liljeblom Åke |
Opel Kadett Rallye Films Rally Team |
CHN*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:27:05 |
+41:20 +23 |
||||
90. | #167 |
Forsman Per-Åke - Wrisman Ted |
BMW 2002 Dals Konfektyrind AB |
EZE*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:27:55 |
+42:10 +50 |
||||
91. | #242 |
Sjöstrand Hans - Bloom Thomas |
Volvo Amazon Fjäras MK |
DZU*** | A-Förare Special |
5:28:11 |
+42:26 +16 |
||||
92. | #155 |
Andersson Ove - Karlsson Sven |
Volvo 142 MK Kopparberg |
CAL*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:28:12 |
+42:27 +1 |
||||
93. | #142 |
Jägerstedt Sven Olof - Axelsson Karl-G |
Volvo 142 SMK Södermanland |
DJK*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:28:35 |
+42:50 +23 |
||||
94. | #76 |
Rantzow Gunnar - Persson Arne |
Opel Kadett GT/E SMK Stockholm |
JML*** | A-Förare Special |
5:28:41 |
+42:56 +6 |
||||
95. | #110 |
Latecki Jerzy - Larsson Jan-I |
Volvo Amazon SMK Köping |
CNE*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:28:48 |
+43:03 +7 |
||||
96. | #94 |
Eriksson Stefan - Orn Klas-Olov |
Ford Escort MK2 SMK Södermanland |
JUT*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:28:53 |
+43:08 +5 |
||||
97. | #212 |
Andersson Olle - Björnberg Lars-Erik |
Volvo 142 Säters MK |
DHZ*** | A-Förare Special |
5:29:36 |
+43:51 +43 |
||||
98. | #158 |
Andersson Ronnie - Koistinen Jouni |
Opel Ascona Göteborgs MK |
DOB*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:29:42 |
+43:57 +6 |
||||
99. | #98 |
Berglund Nils-Ivar - Sörensson Karl-Olof |
Saab V4 Hallsbergs MK |
BFC*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:31:25 |
+45:40 +1:43 |
||||
100. | #220 |
Sandin Håkan - Jansson Åke |
Volvo 142 Botkyrka MK |
FMP*** | A-Förare Special |
5:32:54 |
+47:09 +1:29 |
||||
101. | #166 |
Svard Thorny - Olsson Anders |
Ford Escort RS SMK Karlskoga |
GRM*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:33:23 |
+47:38 +29 |
||||
102. | #190 |
Rudell Inge - Svensson Karl Erik |
Volvo Amazon Göteborgs MK |
FOA*** | A-Förare Special |
5:33:59 |
+48:14 +36 |
||||
103. | #253 |
Wåhlander Sören - Lindholm Paul |
Opel Ascona Ludvika MS |
ALM*** | A-Förare Special |
5:35:14 |
+49:29 +1:15 |
||||
104. | #93 |
Bjurström Rolf - Pettersson Gote |
Saab V4 Botkyrka MK |
AKJ*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:35:27 |
+49:42 +13 |
||||
105. | #116 |
Falk Lars-Ove - Johansson Lars |
Renault 5 TS Arboga MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
5:36:41 |
+50:56 +1:14 |
|||||
106. | #131 |
Fransson Håkan - Fransson Kenneth |
Saab V4 Nora MK |
CZY*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:36:57 |
+51:12 +16 |
||||
107. | #211 |
Hansson Tommy - Johansson Rolf |
Volvo PV 544 Arlövs MC |
GGD*** | A-Förare Special |
5:40:03 |
+54:18 +3:06 |
||||
108. | #233 |
Davidsson P.-O. - Johansson Gunnar |
Volvo Amazon Kinds MK |
GLK*** | A-Förare Special |
5:41:01 |
+55:16 +58 |
||||
109. | #84 |
Juhlin Åke - Juhlin Gertrud |
Saab V4 SMK Harsta |
BLT*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:43:32 |
+57:47 +2:31 |
||||
110. | #149 |
Kronegård Harald - Hultström Göran |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Stockholm |
BAR*** | A-Förare Standard A |
5:45:54 |
+1:00:09 +2:22 |
||||
111. | #184 |
Hindemo Jan - Karlsson Börje |
Opel Kadett Rallye AMF Södertälje |
CMP*** | A-Förare Special |
5:46:43 |
+1:00:58 +49 |
||||
112. | #112 |
Börjesson Stefan - Johansson Bengt |
Saab V4 Stenungsunds MS |
FPR*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:48:20 |
+1:02:35 +1:37 |
||||
113. | #238 |
Ekdahl Roy - Landahl Sture |
Saab 99 Alingsas MK |
CYT*** | A-Förare Special |
5:57:20 |
+1:11:35 +9:00 |
||||
114. | #133 |
Aldén Anders - Sengfors Sten-Arne |
Saab V4 Ludvika MS |
DKD*** | A-Förare Standard B |
5:59:35 |
+1:13:50 +2:15 |
||||
115. | #85 |
Jansson Lars - Jansson Per |
Saab V4 Götene MK |
CGZ*** | A-Förare Standard B |
6:06:14 |
+1:20:29 +6:39 |
||||
116. | #187 |
Karlsson Kjell - Fredriksson Lars-Erik |
Saab V4 Laxå MK |
BGT*** | A-Förare Special |
6:11:54 |
+1:26:09 +5:40 |
||||
117. | #134 |
Nyberg Claes - Lundberg Björn |
Volkswagen 1302 S Fagersta MK |
HFM*** | A-Förare Standard B |
6:17:37 |
+1:31:52 +5:43 |
||||
Retirements
121 (13 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
Fredriksson Claes - Nordqvist Christina |
Saab V4 Skepptuna MK |
DOL*** | A-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
#11 |
Blomqvist Björn - Melander Benny |
Opel Kadett GT/E Huddinge MK |
JFF*** | A-Förare Standard A | Retired | ||||||
#20 |
Eklund Per - Cederberg Björn |
Saab 99 EMS Saab Scania |
A-Förare Standard A | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Jansson Lars - Johansson Lasse |
Saab 96 V4 Films MK |
FNX*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Temmes Erkki - Eriksson Raymond |
Saab 99 EMS Skepptuna MK |
EAT*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Asterhag Leif - Gullberg Anders |
Toyota Celica 2000 GT Huddinge MK |
DON*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
#26 |
Blomqvist Stig - Sylvan Hans |
Saab 99 EMS SMK Örebro |
JNF*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
#27 |
Krogh Arne - Andersson Kjell |
Saab V4 Skepptuna MK |
BAN*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
#28 |
Pettersson Gunnar - Pettersson Arne |
Saab 96 V4 SMK Örebro |
CAE*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
#30 |
Carlsson Ingvar - Hasselberg Roine |
BMW 320 SMK Nyköping |
EUU*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
#32 |
Savolainen Keijo - Anderzohn Peter |
Austin Mini Clubman 1275 GT Björneborgs MK |
GYJ*** | A-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
#58 |
Carlsson Morgan - Dawidsson Anders |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Filipstads MC |
FUB*** | A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
#66 |
Melin Kjell - Eriksson Bertil |
Volkswagen Golf Kils MK |
BYU*** | A-Förare Special | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [7. 7. 2019]