38. Rallye San Froilán 2016
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2016 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 92 (92 on list)
1. | #1 |
Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego |
Citroën DS3 R5 Escudería Ourense |
693*** | A12 |
53:39.0 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
901*** | A12 |
54:59.3 |
+1:20.3 +1:20.3 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto |
Ford Fiesta R5 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
805*** | A12 |
55:33.6 |
+1:54.6 +34.3 |
||||
4. | #4 |
Díaz Pérez Adrián - González Tomé Mario |
Suzuki Swift S1600 Suzuki Motor Ibérica |
090*** | X10 |
55:46.5 |
+2:07.5 +12.9 |
||||
5. | #9 |
Macías Félix - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
135*** | A12 |
55:56.4 |
+2:17.4 +9.9 |
||||
6. | #40 |
Dopico Rodríguez Daniel - Gregorio Puga Pablo |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Moeche |
B-1*** | T18 |
57:19.4 |
+3:40.4 +1:23.0 |
||||
7. | #31 |
Castro Rodríguez Daniel - Martínez Luaces Sergio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Touro Motor |
918*** | X10 |
57:50.0 |
+4:11.0 +30.6 |
||||
8. | #12 |
Campaña Crestar Adrián - Fabeiro Raposo Eduardo |
BMW M3 E36 Desguaces Tino Racing |
364*** | T18 |
58:02.1 |
+4:23.1 +12.1 |
||||
9. | #30 |
Méndez Castro Álvaro - Enríquez Brea David |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Lalín-Deza |
763*** | X10 |
58:02.5 |
+4:23.5 +0.4 |
||||
10. | #20 |
Nimo Suárez Alberto - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio |
Volkswagen Polo N1 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
842*** | A12 |
58:43.0 |
+5:04.0 +40.5 |
||||
11. | #28 |
Pardo Siota Javier - Viéitez Ferradáns José |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Ourense |
DZ-*** | A10 |
58:46.3 |
+5:07.3 +3.3 |
||||
12. | #39 |
Pérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni" |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Escudería Miño-Lugo |
112*** | H16 |
58:54.1 |
+5:15.1 +7.8 |
||||
13. | #18 |
Ortigueira Seijo Pedro - San Emeterio Laura |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Desguaces Tino Racing |
696*** | A10 |
58:57.7 |
+5:18.7 +3.6 |
||||
14. | #47 |
Fernández Valcárcel Antonio - Seijas Sergio |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
792*** | A12 |
59:08.3 |
+5:29.3 +10.6 |
||||
15. | #50 |
Gil Castro Adrián - Rodríguez Cereijo David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
PO-*** | X10 |
59:33.0 |
+5:54.0 +24.7 |
||||
16. | #49 |
Seco Pena Alfonso - López Riveira Marco |
BMW M3 E36 As Pontes Motorsport |
552*** | T18 |
59:33.1 |
+5:54.1 +0.1 |
||||
17. | #32 |
Pérez Abeijón Álvaro - Mirón Brais |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Berberecho |
225*** | A10 |
59:38.3 |
+5:59.3 +5.2 |
||||
18. | #41 |
Castro Lois Jaime - Figueiras Lago José Antonio |
Renault Clio R3 Leiro Desguaces |
075*** | A11 |
59:39.2 |
+6:00.2 +0.9 |
||||
19. | #64 |
Díaz Pérez César - Del Árbol Miguel |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería A Pontenova |
M-8*** | X11 |
59:47.5 |
+6:08.5 +8.3 |
||||
20. | #29 |
Sandamil Cabana Manuel - Torre Rúas Borja |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería A Pontenova |
247*** | A10 |
1:00:06.8 0:10 |
+6:27.8 +19.3 |
||||
21. | #8 |
Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Souto Lage Alejo |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi Escudería Dona Urraca |
830*** | A11 |
1:00:15.3 2:00 |
+6:36.3 +8.5 |
||||
22. | #37 |
Varela Pallarolas Yago - Otero Bande Francisco |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Miño-Lugo |
751*** | N4 |
1:00:26.5 |
+6:47.5 +11.2 |
||||
23. | #45 |
Andrade Vázquez Pablo - Vila Dávila Álvaro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX One Seven |
538*** | N4 |
1:00:30.9 |
+6:51.9 +4.4 |
||||
24. | #23 |
Prado Carreira Juan - González Folgueira Miguel Ángel |
Peugeot 207 RC Canarias Sport Club |
566*** | X12 |
1:00:51.0 |
+7:12.0 +20.1 |
||||
25. | #14 |
"Tinín Iglesias" - Telmo Díaz Christopher |
Citroën Saxo VTS Desguaces Tino Racing |
162*** | X10 |
1:00:51.2 |
+7:12.2 +0.2 |
||||
26. | #25 |
Bouzas Teira Antonio - Nieto Requeijo Santiago |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Escudería Berberecho |
349*** | A10 |
1:01:10.1 |
+7:31.1 +18.9 |
||||
27. | #24 |
Vázquez Martínez Adrián - Prieto Vázquez Cristina |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Escudería Lalín-Deza |
320*** | A10 |
1:01:13.0 |
+7:34.0 +2.9 |
||||
28. | #65 |
Portela Miguel A. - Vázquez Castro Diego |
Ford Escort MK1 Escudería Meira |
304*** | H16 |
1:01:25.2 |
+7:46.2 +12.2 |
||||
29. | #36 |
Martín García Óliver - Márquez Rodríguez Maikel |
Peugeot 106 Rallye A.D. Deyscom Sport |
C-8*** | X10 |
1:01:27.0 |
+7:48.0 +1.8 |
||||
30. | #52 |
Gallego Gómez Óscar - Fente Gómez José Ángel |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
677*** | N2 |
1:01:29.1 |
+7:50.1 +2.1 |
||||
31. | #51 |
López López Rubén - Outón Veiga Damián |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Miño-Lugo |
621*** | A10 |
1:01:37.3 0:10 |
+7:58.3 +8.2 |
||||
32. | #35 |
Bermúdez Fandiño Alberto - Cañas Otero José |
Peugeot 206 XS Troncomovil Sport |
986*** | X10 |
1:02:08.9 |
+8:29.9 +31.6 |
||||
33. | #105 |
López Lence Antonio - Varela Regueiro Emilio J. |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Lalín-Deza |
542*** | X10 |
1:02:14.1 |
+8:35.1 +5.2 |
||||
34. | #54 |
Aneiros Díaz Pablo - López Rodríguez Rubén |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Moeche |
C-0*** | X10 |
1:02:17.6 |
+8:38.6 +3.5 |
||||
35. | #86 |
Cabarcos Barro Vicente - Aneiros Gonzalez Maria |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Moeche |
B-4*** | T18 |
1:02:19.1 |
+8:40.1 +1.5 |
||||
36. | #33 |
Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén - Díaz Montero Sergio |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A. Ferrol |
581*** | X10 |
1:02:24.4 |
+8:45.4 +5.3 |
||||
37. | #11 |
Otero José Antonio - Campos Fuentes Manuel |
Peugeot 206 RC Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
877*** | G13 |
1:02:30.9 |
+8:51.9 +6.5 |
||||
38. | #74 |
Dorado Vizcaino Francisco - Torrente Pérez Roi |
Fiat Punto HGT PTC Escuela |
821*** | X11 |
1:02:55.4 |
+9:16.4 +24.5 |
||||
39. | #80 |
Otero Ferreiro Iván - Rodríguez Quiroga Diego |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Iglesias Competicion |
509*** | X12 |
1:02:57.8 |
+9:18.8 +2.4 |
||||
40. | #89 |
Gabeiras Iago - Franco Castro Marcos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Siroco Narón |
C-9*** | X10 |
1:03:05.3 |
+9:26.3 +7.5 |
||||
41. | #84 |
Trevin Rego Manuel - Penabad López Francisco |
BMW E36 Compact Escudería A. Ferrol |
B-1*** | T18 |
1:03:23.3 |
+9:44.3 +18.0 |
||||
42. | #48 |
Rey Vázquez Pablo - Seco Pilar |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería A. Ferrol |
152*** | X10 |
1:03:23.5 |
+9:44.5 +0.2 |
||||
43. | #83 |
Ledo Chao Vicente - Pellon Andrade Mara |
BMW M3 E36 As Pontes Motorsport |
C-9*** | T18 |
1:03:39.9 |
+10:00.9 +16.4 |
||||
44. | #76 |
Caseiro Fábio - Silva Paulo |
Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 |
55-*** | X10 |
1:04:01.7 0:50 |
+10:22.7 +21.8 |
||||
45. | #55 |
Rodríguez Cerdeira Luis - Varela Villamor Adrián |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Surco |
378*** | N2 |
1:04:23.4 |
+10:44.4 +21.7 |
||||
46. | #59 |
Boullón García Ángel - Teira Neo José Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
712*** | X10 |
1:04:30.7 |
+10:51.7 +7.3 |
||||
47. | #75 |
Polo Barcia Joshua - Solórzano Pintado Antonio |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 PTC Escuela |
145*** | X10 |
1:04:30.8 |
+10:51.8 +0.1 |
||||
48. | #92 |
López Rey Rubén - López Rey Marcos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Moeche |
819*** | X10 |
1:04:34.3 |
+10:55.3 +3.5 |
||||
49. | #56 |
Veiga Amancio - Villanueva Rodríguez Martín |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Iglesias Competicion |
IB-*** | X10 |
1:04:38.0 |
+10:59.0 +3.7 |
||||
50. | #120 |
Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel - Sueiras Picos María |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería A. Ferrol |
054*** | X10 |
1:04:46.1 |
+11:07.1 +8.1 |
||||
51. | #91 |
Varela Regueiro Jonathan - de las Herras Cabo Lucas |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
PO-*** | X10 |
1:04:55.4 |
+11:16.4 +9.3 |
||||
52. | #15 |
González Vázquez David - Matilla Castaño Pedro |
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
142*** | X12 |
1:05:08.3 |
+11:29.3 +12.9 |
||||
53. | #90 |
Rega Gesto Alejandro - Romero Martínez Alberto |
Fiat Punto HGT J.Lista Competición |
301*** | X11 |
1:05:12.9 |
+11:33.9 +4.6 |
||||
54. | #88 |
Priegue Martínez Jorge - Maceiras Francisco |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
C-8*** | X10 |
1:05:15.7 |
+11:36.7 +2.8 |
||||
55. | #111 |
Bouzas Teira Manuel - Castro Gens Ángel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
O-9*** | X10 |
1:05:44.7 |
+12:05.7 +29.0 |
||||
56. | #46 |
Masso Pedro - Naya Carreño Julián |
Peugeot 208 R2 Troncomovil Sport |
623*** | A10 |
1:05:54.9 |
+12:15.9 +10.2 |
||||
57. | #100 |
Fernández Rey Luis - López Rodríguez Adrián |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
SS-*** | X11 |
1:06:28.0 |
+12:49.0 +33.1 |
||||
58. | #104 |
Ramos Louzao Delfino - Carril Conde Joaquín |
Citroën AX GTI Melide Motor Sport |
LU-*** | X10 |
1:06:41.4 |
+13:02.4 +13.4 |
||||
59. | #82 |
Quindimil Graña Victor Manuel - Cernadas García Nicolás Ramón |
Toyota Yaris PTC Escuela |
417*** | N2 |
1:06:42.0 |
+13:03.0 +0.6 |
||||
60. | #87 |
Expósito García José Luis - Suazo Otero Jara |
BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
976*** | T18 |
1:06:48.8 |
+13:09.8 +6.8 |
||||
61. | #60 |
Rodríguez Barreal David - Maceda Loureiro Juan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Sarria Motor |
S-1*** | X10 |
1:07:14.0 0:10 |
+13:35.0 +25.2 |
||||
62. | #125 |
Saavedra Ferro Gonzalo - Sánchez Gómez Rubén |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Sobrerodas Competición |
OU-*** | X10 |
1:07:14.0 |
+13:35.0 +0.0 |
||||
63. | #63 |
Busto Pardo Chema - García López Amito |
Seat León Súpercopa MK1 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
242*** | G14 |
1:07:31.6 |
+13:52.6 +17.6 |
||||
64. | #73 |
Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel |
Seat Marbella GL One Seven |
791*** | X9 |
1:07:35.1 |
+13:56.1 +3.5 |
||||
65. | #119 |
Reboredo González Alejandro - Cancela Boga Sergio |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Lalín-Deza |
085*** | X10 |
1:08:13.6 0:30 |
+14:34.6 +38.5 |
||||
66. | #107 |
García Otero Javier - Gonzalez Piñeiro Santiago |
Citroën AX Sport Jose Manuel Racing |
LU-*** | X10 |
1:08:29.6 |
+14:50.6 +16.0 |
||||
67. | #98 |
Prieto Teijeira Alfonso - Martínez Suárez Francisco Manuel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Desguaces Tino Racing |
IB-*** | X10 |
1:08:32.2 |
+14:53.2 +2.6 |
||||
68. | #81 |
González Rodríguez Carlos - Pérez Panizo Silvia |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
407*** | X10 |
1:08:54.5 |
+15:15.5 +22.3 |
||||
69. | #94 |
Rama Núñez Ramón - Figueiras Gallardo Simón |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Berberecho |
963*** | A10 |
1:09:02.7 1:10 |
+15:23.7 +8.2 |
||||
70. | #78 |
Rasilla José Joaquín - Rasilla Corral Borja |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
013*** | X10 |
1:09:25.9 |
+15:46.9 +23.2 |
||||
71. | #114 |
Alves Bello Clemente - Suárez García José Luis |
Peugeot 206 XS Iglesias Competicion |
960*** | X10 |
1:10:14.6 |
+16:35.6 +48.7 |
||||
72. | #66 |
Castro Maroño Juan Carlos - Sánchez Bouzas José Antonio |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Touro Motor |
260*** | X9 |
1:10:48.1 |
+17:09.1 +33.5 |
||||
73. | #69 |
Saa Fernández Mario - Ferreiro Rodríguez Víctor M. |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Miño-Lugo |
453*** | X9 |
1:11:15.5 |
+17:36.5 +27.4 |
||||
74. | #68 |
Cid Soto Iván - Dominguez Lorenzo Iván |
Seat Marbella GL T. Martinez Racing |
327*** | X9 |
1:11:35.8 |
+17:56.8 +20.3 |
||||
75. | #110 |
Cambeiro Lago Manuel Ángel - Martínez Outón Óscar |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
B-7*** | X10 |
1:11:38.0 |
+17:59.0 +2.2 |
||||
76. | #96 |
Fernández Rivera José Manuel - López López Francisco |
Peugeot 106 S16 Sarria Motor |
M-8*** | X10 |
1:12:21.9 |
+18:42.9 +43.9 |
||||
77. | #67 |
Conchado Falcone Marcelo - Conchado Galuppo José |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
998*** | X9 |
1:12:24.0 2:00 |
+18:45.0 +2.1 |
||||
78. | #95 |
Bouzas Rey Ismael - Sampayo Antonio |
Seat Córdoba Cupra Escudería Berberecho |
109*** | X12 |
1:12:27.4 |
+18:48.4 +3.4 |
||||
79. | #71 |
Lagares Rilo Roberto - Rodríguez González Adrián |
Seat Marbella GL One Seven |
449*** | X9 |
1:12:34.6 |
+18:55.6 +7.2 |
||||
80. | #129 |
Ponce Pena Marcos - Ponce Aneiros Roberto |
Opel Corsa B Escudería Scratch Fene |
C-7*** | X10 |
1:12:40.6 |
+19:01.6 +6.0 |
||||
81. | #127 |
Vázquez Zas Juan José - Rey Carril Diego Antonio |
Fiat Punto HGT Senra Sport |
099*** | X11 |
1:13:16.3 0:40 |
+19:37.3 +35.7 |
||||
82. | #99 |
Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos - Túñez Longo Diego |
Seat 127 Rois Perepe Sport |
C-1*** | H15 |
1:13:46.5 |
+20:07.5 +30.2 |
||||
83. | #121 |
Fernandez Garcia Santiago - Alonso Suárez Juan |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería A Pontenova |
255*** | X11 |
1:14:16.3 0:10 |
+20:37.3 +29.8 |
||||
84. | #112 |
Varela Lombao Víctor - Hermida Roca Maribel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Iglesias Competicion |
LU-*** | X10 |
1:14:23.6 |
+20:44.6 +7.3 |
||||
85. | #113 |
Mourelos Varela Jesús Manuel - López Fernández Alberto |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
937*** | N2 |
1:14:38.8 |
+20:59.8 +15.2 |
||||
86. | #123 |
Amarelo Paz Rubén - Amarelo Paz Santiago |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
C-8*** | X10 |
1:15:03.7 0:10 |
+21:24.7 +24.9 |
||||
87. | #70 |
Prieto Arias Juan Carlos - Ferreira Díaz David |
Seat Marbella GL Sarria Motor |
268*** | X9 |
1:15:46.3 |
+22:07.3 +42.6 |
||||
88. | #115 |
López Quiñoa Jairo - Fernández López Alejandro |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
866*** | X10 |
1:17:42.8 |
+24:03.8 +1:56.5 |
||||
89. | #61 |
Velo Yago - Gómez Sueiro Antonio |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería Barbadás |
248*** | X11 |
1:18:18.7 0:20 |
+24:39.7 +35.9 |
||||
90. | #118 |
Painceiras Fernandez David - Pérez Rico Pablo |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Moeche |
O-7*** | X10 |
1:20:53.6 3:10 |
+27:14.6 +2:34.9 |
||||
91. | #72 |
Rodríguez Gándara Gabriel - Martínez Martínez Javier |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Dona Urraca |
456*** | X9 |
1:21:04.9 0:50 |
+27:25.9 +11.3 |
||||
92. | #101 |
Lopez Torres Eloy - López López Víctor |
Peugeot 306 GTI Sarria Motor |
317*** | X11 |
1:24:29.7 |
+30:50.7 +3:24.8 |
||||
Retirements
36 (36 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#5 |
Antxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin Alberto |
Suzuki Swift R+ Suzuki Motor Ibérica |
G14 | Fire | |||||||
#6 |
González Gil David "Couceiro" - López Marín Ramón |
Škoda Fabia S2000 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
409*** | A12 | Accident | ||||||
#10 |
"Tino Iglesias" - Iglesias Cores Jorge |
Ford Fiesta R2 Desguaces Tino Racing |
300*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#16 |
Otero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Lalín-Deza |
833*** | A12 | Retired | ||||||
#17 |
Gonzalves Pereira César - Fernández Bello Eloy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
527*** | A12 | Retired | ||||||
#19 |
Rodríguez Requena Ángel - Gómez Cuíña Iván |
Renault Clio Sport Team Repauto |
674*** | G13 | Retired | ||||||
#21 |
Souto Paderne Manuel José - Souto Sobrado José |
Renault Clio Sport Rois Perepe Sport |
GI-*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#22 |
Fernández Hermida Iván - Vidal Salgado Miguel Ángel |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 Escudería Terra Chá Sport |
147*** | A12 | Retired | ||||||
#27 |
Silva Losada Pablo - Casal Vilar Néstor |
Citroën DS3 R3T Escudería A Pontenova |
203*** | A12 | Retired | ||||||
#34 |
Rodriguez Ameneiros Denis - Mauriz Seijas Luis Miguel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Siroco Narón |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#38 |
Penido López Luis - Cuesta Grandio Ricardo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Berberecho |
494*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#42 |
Bello Martín - Bello Alberto |
Citroën C2 R2 Senra Sport |
335*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#43 |
Díaz Días Marcos - Rodríguez Rodríguez Alfredo |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
V-0*** | T18 | Retired | ||||||
#44 |
Rodríguez López Fran - Gómez Núñez Fanny |
Seat Ibiza TDI Jose Manuel Racing |
472*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#53 |
Moure García Gonzalo - Jorge González José |
Peugeot 106 Escudería Rodeiro |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#57 |
Campos Sanchez Jacobo - Campos Carrera Cristian |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Dona Urraca |
PO-*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#58 |
Castro Castro Pablo - Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Berberecho |
480*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#62 |
Castro Castro Eloy - Brea López Jonathan |
Porsche Cayman Escudería Miño-Lugo |
EJE*** | G14 | Retired | ||||||
#77 |
Torreiro Diaz Antonio - Torreiro Ocampo Adrián |
Citroën Saxo VTS Iglesias Competicion |
V-5*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#79 |
Rodríguez Cruz Javier - Juanes Lopez Marcos |
Citroën Saxo Escudería A Pontenova |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#85 |
González Aguirre Óscar - Iglesias Seara Ismael |
BMW 325i E36 Escudería Luintra |
M-7*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#93 |
Vázquez Sánchez Elías - Pérez Doval Adrián |
Subaru Impreza GC8 Escudería Rodeiro |
644*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#97 |
Sánchez Bouza Diego - Martínez Ramiro Jorge |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Troncomovil Sport |
C-2*** | X12 | Retired | ||||||
#102 |
Pintor Sánchez Javier - Varela Mella Jésica |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería La Coruña |
X11 | Retired | |||||||
#103 |
Iglesias Villela Miguel - Rodríguez Varela Borja |
Citroën Saxo VTS Melide Motor Sport |
808*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#108 |
Vázquez López José Manuel - Roca García Ángel Fernando |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Lalín-Deza |
X11 | Retired | |||||||
#109 |
Castro Páramo José Luis - López López Javier |
Ford Ka Sarria Motor |
855*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#116 |
Gonzalez Veiga José Benito - Vazquez Morujosa Ivan |
Peugeot 205 GTI Iglesias Competicion |
B-6*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#117 |
Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel - Conde Martínez Hugo |
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
C-9*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#122 |
Reboredo Pérez Óscar - Mariño Granja Gonzalo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lalín-Deza |
X10 | Retired | |||||||
#124 |
Pampín Tacón Alberto - Ríos Sánchez Mario |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Escudería Touro Motor |
060*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#126 |
Castro Pita Manuel - Roca Núñez A. Carlos |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería A. Ferrol |
225*** | X11 | Retired | ||||||
#128 |
Álvarez Torrón Iago - López Ferreiro Édgar |
Fiat Cinquecento Jose Manuel Racing |
M-8*** | X9 | Retired | ||||||
#130 |
Vila González Rodrigo - González Romero Marcos |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Dona Urraca |
C-0*** | X10 | Retired | ||||||
#131 |
Cobas Fernández Álvaro - Redondo Cobas Uxia |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Iglesias Competicion |
X11 | Retired | |||||||
#132 |
Fernández Pena Daniel - Dans Fraga Manuel |
Hyundai Getz Peña Autocross Arteixo |
913*** | X10 | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [24. 10. 2016]